History for 2018 Feb 15th to Feb 17th
|
Published by Feb 13th 2018, 6:23am
Simplot Games
Feb 15, 2018 to Feb 17, 2018
Idaho State University Holt Arena
|
|
|
Men: 60 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 60h | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Women: 60 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 60h | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Draper, Dallin |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
6.76 |
3 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Charles |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
6.85 |
2 |
|
3 |
Prettyman, William |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
6.97 |
2 |
|
4 |
Crespo, Nolan |
11 |
West Coast Gazel
|
7.01 |
3 |
|
5 |
Forehand, Khalil |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
7.01 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hemingway, Magnus |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
7.04 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ivie, Braiden |
15-16 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
7.06 |
3 |
|
8 |
Kaufusi, Nathan |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
7.06 |
1 |
|
9 |
Lynn, Kwabena |
15-16 |
Step ur Game Up
|
7.06 |
2 |
|
10 |
Brassfield, Sterli |
9 |
AMATA
|
7.09 |
1 |
|
11 |
Andrew Allen |
|
New Image Tr,Los |
7.11 |
3 |
|
12 |
Brown, Ashun |
15-16 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
7.11 |
3 |
|
13 |
Zook, Joey |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
7.11 |
2 |
|
13 |
Soumah, Ibro |
19+ |
Sprint50
|
7.11 |
1 |
|
15 |
De Moica, Kyle |
12 |
West Coast Gazel
|
7.12 |
3 |
|
15 |
Marks, Colin |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
7.12 |
1 |
|
17 |
Reed, Kenyon |
17-18 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
7.13 |
1 |
|
18 |
Hairston, Korey |
15-16 |
Denver Lightning
|
7.27 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Draper, Dallin |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
6.85 |
2 |
|
2 |
Crespo, Nolan |
11 |
West Coast Gazel
|
7.12 |
13 |
|
3 |
Ivie, Braiden |
15-16 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
7.13 |
19 |
|
4 |
Andrew Allen |
|
New Image Tr,Los |
7.14 |
4 |
|
5 |
De Moica, Kyle |
12 |
West Coast Gazel
|
7.18 |
10 |
|
6 |
Brown, Ashun |
15-16 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
7.19 |
11 |
|
7 |
Hemingway, Magnus |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
7.20 |
13 |
|
8 |
Zook, Joey |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
7.20 |
10 |
|
9 |
Forehand, Khalil |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
7.20 |
15 |
|
10 |
Prettyman, William |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
7.21 |
5 |
|
11 |
Johnson, Charles |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
7.22 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lynn, Kwabena |
15-16 |
Step ur Game Up
|
7.22 |
2 |
|
13 |
Reed, Kenyon |
17-18 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
7.22 |
17 |
|
14 |
Marks, Colin |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
7.23 |
4 |
|
15 |
Hairston, Korey |
15-16 |
Denver Lightning
|
7.23 |
11 |
|
16 |
Kaufusi, Nathan |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
7.24 |
14 |
|
17 |
Brassfield, Sterli |
9 |
AMATA
|
7.24 |
18 |
|
18 |
Soumah, Ibro |
19+ |
Sprint50
|
7.24 |
16 |
|
19 |
Ansah, Nathaniel |
17-18 |
Gazelle Sprint
|
7.26 |
7 |
|
19 |
Grenz, Jared |
11 |
Cody
|
7.26 |
16 |
|
21 |
Post, Liam |
11 |
Herriman
|
7.28 |
1 |
|
22 |
El-Amin, Hassan |
17-18 |
Sprint50
|
7.29 |
12 |
|
23 |
Harry, Xakai |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
7.30 |
14 |
|
24 |
Shepherd, Blake |
11 |
New Image Tr,Los |
7.32 |
19 |
|
24 |
Stephens, Kelley |
12 |
J Serra Catholic
|
7.32 |
18 |
|
26 |
Wise Jr, John |
17-18 |
Colorado Jets
|
7.33 |
1 |
|
27 |
Doublin, Trey |
17-18 |
Colorado Jets
|
7.35 |
16 |
|
27 |
Reid, Collin |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
7.35 |
7 |
|
29 |
Arkell, Luke |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
7.36 |
21 |
|
29 |
Follett, Jake |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
7.36 |
13 |
|
29 |
Tennant, Ryan |
17-18 |
Mondo Track Club
|
7.36 |
2 |
|
32 |
Upton, Jason |
11 |
Laramie
|
7.37 |
18 |
|
33 |
Narcisse, Lamont |
10 |
New Image Tr,Los |
7.38 |
20 |
|
34 |
Roberti, Guiliani |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
7.39 |
5 |
|
34 |
LaCoste, Pierce |
12 |
Marist
|
7.39 |
3 |
|
36 |
CJ, Lindsay |
9 |
Lovell
|
7.41 |
19 |
|
36 |
Ong, Nicholas |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
7.41 |
6 |
|
38 |
Adkins, Russell |
12 |
American Falls
|
7.42 |
12 |
|
39 |
Sborov, Jalen |
19+ |
Colorado Jets
|
7.47 |
5 |
|
39 |
Ahanonu, Allan |
12 |
West Jordan
|
7.47 |
16 |
|
41 |
Garcia, Cruz |
11 |
Longmont
|
7.49 |
17 |
|
42 |
Olsen, Davin |
12 |
Bingham
|
7.50 |
17 |
|
42 |
Foxworth II, Cornelius |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
7.50 |
3 |
|
44 |
Blazon, Thomas |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
7.51 |
6 |
|
44 |
John Williams |
|
New Image Tr,Los |
7.51 |
15 |
|
44 |
Monestime, Chase |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
7.51 |
21 |
|
47 |
Lawson, Joryn |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
7.52 |
22 |
|
47 |
Cacho, Kyle |
12 |
Green River
|
7.52 |
2 |
|
49 |
Angus Wood |
|
Maribyrnong,Mari |
7.53 |
6 |
|
49 |
Campbell, Courtney |
12 |
Star Valley
|
7.53 |
14 |
|
51 |
Ruffing, Deklyn |
12 |
Kimberly
|
7.54 |
10 |
|
52 |
Yoder, Nathan |
17-18 |
Heritage Track
|
7.56 |
11 |
|
53 |
Davis, Kaden |
11 |
Spanish Fork
|
7.57 |
5 |
|
54 |
Toy, Cameron |
17-18 |
Heritage Track
|
7.59 |
15 |
|
54 |
Klassen, Matthew |
11 |
Aberdeen
|
7.59 |
7 |
|
56 |
McGowan, Burke |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
7.61 |
22 |
|
57 |
Cook, Miles |
11 |
Skyline (ID)
|
7.63 |
7 |
|
58 |
Martinez, Gabriel |
11 |
St. Paul
|
7.63 |
7 |
|
59 |
Maloney, Connor |
9 |
Skyline (ID)
|
7.64 |
14 |
|
60 |
Taylor, Colin |
10 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
7.66 |
18 |
|
60 |
Grossnickle, Drew |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
7.66 |
3 |
|
60 |
Kyler Hillman |
|
Hillman, Kyl,Chu |
7.66 |
17 |
|
63 |
Rogers, Chase |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
7.67 |
10 |
|
63 |
Hadley, David |
11 |
Layton Lance,Lay |
7.67 |
8 |
|
65 |
Anderson, Jake |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
7.68 |
12 |
|
66 |
Putney, Peyton |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
7.68 |
12 |
|
67 |
Roberts, Klayson |
10 |
Bear River
|
7.69 |
4 |
|
68 |
Schlaver, Austin |
11 |
Arapahoe
|
7.70 |
2 |
|
69 |
Brenes, Jonathan |
10 |
ISC Internationa
|
7.72 |
6 |
|
69 |
Smith, Jaxon |
12 |
Preston
|
7.72 |
1 |
|
71 |
Steen, Sidney |
15-16 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
7.73 |
4 |
|
72 |
Ludeman, Ryan |
11 |
Silver Creek
|
7.74 |
11 |
|
73 |
Smith, Matt |
11 |
Laramie
|
7.75 |
6 |
|
74 |
Ostler, Ethan |
11 |
Skyline (ID)
|
7.76 |
19 |
|
75 |
Motherway, Nathan |
12 |
Lander Valley
|
7.77 |
5 |
|
75 |
Kidd, Chayse |
11 |
Skyline (ID)
|
7.77 |
20 |
|
77 |
Borders, Jake |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
7.78 |
11 |
|
77 |
Harmon, Benson |
12 |
Idaho Falls
|
7.78 |
17 |
|
79 |
Ammons, William |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
7.79 |
15 |
|
80 |
Richards, Ben |
10 |
Indian Track,Poc |
7.82 |
16 |
|
81 |
Harris, Keondre |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
7.83 |
6 |
|
81 |
Ogabai, Alazar |
17-18 |
Denver Lightning
|
7.83 |
20 |
|
81 |
Funk, Joshua |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
7.83 |
17 |
|
81 |
Sandstrom, Haydn |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
7.83 |
8 |
|
85 |
Turnbull, Noah |
17-18 |
Mondo Track Club
|
7.87 |
4 |
|
86 |
Pikula, Jaxon |
9 |
Thunder Basin
|
7.88 |
19 |
|
86 |
Belshe, Max |
- |
Belshe, Maxw,Gra |
7.88 |
21 |
|
88 |
Hargraves, Traven |
10 |
Indian Track,Poc |
7.92 |
18 |
|
89 |
Simpson, Daegan |
11 |
Blackfoot
|
7.93 |
8 |
|
90 |
Stevenson, Destry |
9 |
Rock Springs
|
7.95 |
20 |
|
91 |
Phillips, Nathan |
12 |
Century
|
7.96 |
8 |
|
92 |
Nelson, Gene |
9 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
7.98 |
8 |
|
93 |
Salas, Isaiah |
10 |
Indian Track,Poc |
7.99 |
12 |
|
94 |
Vazquez-Polanco, Gilbe |
10 |
Carson
|
8.03 |
3 |
|
95 |
Bailey, Griffin |
11 |
Natrona County
|
8.04 |
20 |
|
96 |
Nichols, Brad |
12 |
Star Valley
|
8.05 |
13 |
|
97 |
Misrael Becerra |
|
Becerra, Mis,Car |
8.06 |
10 |
|
98 |
Shew, Jack |
10 |
Longmont
|
8.07 |
13 |
|
99 |
Taylor, Jacob |
11 |
Taylor, Jaco,Leh |
8.09 |
18 |
|
100 |
Ruiz, Luke |
10 |
Skyline (ID)
|
8.13 |
1 |
|
101 |
Doussett, Ford |
10 |
Orem
|
8.14 |
15 |
|
102 |
Whipple, Hayden |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
8.26 |
22 |
|
103 |
Gutierrez, Luis |
11 |
Provo
|
8.33 |
10 |
|
104 |
Arkell, Caleb |
15-16 |
AMATA
|
8.47 |
12 |
|
105 |
Mand, Prabhjot |
10 |
Carson
|
8.49 |
19 |
|
106 |
Walker, Cody |
10 |
Skyline (ID)
|
8.51 |
21 |
|
107 |
Tsai, Ian |
9 |
Hillcrest
|
8.53 |
4 |
|
108 |
Sam Bryner |
|
Layton Lance,Lay |
8.65 |
2 |
|
109 |
Stacey, Jared |
12 |
Iron Athletics
|
8.92 |
7 |
|
110 |
Juarez, Ashton |
12 |
Provo
|
8.97 |
5 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Anthony |
10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
FS |
20 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Draper, Dallin |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
21.61 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Bowens, Billy |
12 |
West Coast Gazel
|
21.78 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Hill, Christopher |
11 |
West Coast Gazel
|
21.85 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Lyon, Jalen |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
21.86 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Pizzillo, Tony |
12 |
Spokane Speed Ac |
22.28 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Smith, Roman |
12 |
Laramie
|
22.33 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Johnston, Kyle |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
22.71 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Kaufusi, Nathan |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
22.72 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Barrus, Jaymon |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
22.72 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Forehand, Khalil |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
22.85 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Nevarez, Armando |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
22.85 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Soumah, Ibro |
19+ |
Sprint50
|
23.14 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Vite, Nico |
11 |
Cheyenne Central
|
23.14 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Holloway, Sean |
12 |
Holloway, Sean,S |
23.26 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Brands, Ethan |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
23.62 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Ellis, Porter |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
23.78 |
nwi |
3 |
|
--- |
Ritter, Deondre |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
DQ |
nwi |
3 |
|
--- |
Bentil, Dominic |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
DQ |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Draper, Dallin |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
22.16 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Bowens, Billy |
12 |
West Coast Gazel
|
22.62 |
nwi |
5 |
|
3 |
Hill, Christopher |
11 |
West Coast Gazel
|
22.63 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Bentil, Dominic |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
22.69 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Ritter, Deondre |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
22.96 |
nwi |
10 |
|
6 |
Ellis, Porter |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
23.03 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Smith, Roman |
12 |
Laramie
|
23.05 |
nwi |
14 |
|
8 |
Lyon, Jalen |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
23.11 |
nwi |
6 |
|
10 |
Barrus, Jaymon |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
23.16 |
nwi |
11 |
|
9 |
Johnston, Kyle |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
23.16 |
nwi |
12 |
|
11 |
Soumah, Ibro |
19+ |
Sprint50
|
23.17 |
nwi |
8 |
|
12 |
Holloway, Sean |
12 |
Springville
|
23.21 |
nwi |
18 |
|
13 |
Kaufusi, Nathan |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
23.28 |
nwi |
9 |
|
14 |
Pizzillo, Tony |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
23.33 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Nevarez, Armando |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
23.34 |
nwi |
19 |
|
16 |
Vite, Nico |
11 |
Cheyenne Central
|
23.35 |
nwi |
6 |
|
17 |
Forehand, Khalil |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
23.37 |
nwi |
7 |
|
18 |
Brands, Ethan |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
23.45 |
nwi |
23 |
|
19 |
Sall, Aidan |
12 |
Poudre
|
23.47 |
nwi |
27 |
|
20 |
Keller, Ethan |
12 |
Poudre
|
23.50 |
nwi |
25 |
|
21 |
Nelson, Garrett |
11 |
Poudre
|
23.65 |
nwi |
28 |
|
22 |
Foley, Cameron |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
23.72 |
nwi |
22 |
|
22 |
Cortes, Guillermo |
12 |
Northridge H,Lay |
23.72 |
nwi |
17 |
|
24 |
Granados, Ben |
11 |
Carson
|
23.75 |
nwi |
18 |
|
25 |
Hossfield, Kayden |
12 |
Olympus
|
23.76 |
nwi |
20 |
|
26 |
Nelson, Damien |
12 |
Team Bears,Great |
23.79 |
nwi |
17 |
|
27 |
Roma, Matt |
11 |
Sheridan
|
23.80 |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
White, Darelle |
11 |
Olympic
|
23.82 |
nwi |
23 |
|
28 |
Shermer, Hudson |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
23.82 |
nwi |
16 |
|
30 |
Schmidt, Clayton |
12 |
Lehi
|
23.84 |
nwi |
22 |
|
31 |
Rogers, Te Jon |
11 |
JQS Boltz,Rapid |
23.93 |
nwi |
10 |
|
32 |
Balandin, Dmitry |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
23.96 |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Kobbe, Jared |
12 |
Riverton
|
23.96 |
nwi |
25 |
|
34 |
Ortiz, Hulizes |
11 |
Aberdeen
|
24.00 |
nwi |
16 |
|
35 |
Hemsley, Chad |
12 |
Flathead
|
24.01 |
nwi |
1 |
|
36 |
Salcido, Erick |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
24.02 |
nwi |
8 |
|
37 |
Stokes, Dawson |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
24.03 |
nwi |
26 |
|
38 |
Carlson, Brett |
11 |
Orem
|
24.08 |
nwi |
4 |
|
39 |
Holmes, Jeordon |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
24.12 |
nwi |
10 |
|
40 |
Hoffman, Donovan |
10 |
Thunder Basin
|
24.15 |
nwi |
26 |
|
41 |
Marr, Haden |
12 |
Mountain View
|
24.16 |
nwi |
27 |
|
42 |
Immanuel Brown |
|
Optimal Perf,Sou |
24.18 |
nwi |
16 |
|
43 |
Cauble, Jack |
17-18 |
Mondo Track Club
|
24.23 |
nwi |
28 |
|
43 |
Johnston, Tanner |
17-18 |
Canyon Track
|
24.23 |
nwi |
1 |
|
45 |
Peck, Tyler |
12 |
Indian Track,Poc |
24.24 |
nwi |
28 |
|
46 |
Braseth, Hunter |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
24.27 |
nwi |
21 |
|
47 |
Walter, Mathew |
12 |
Arapahoe
|
24.32 |
nwi |
14 |
|
47 |
Widahl, Marc |
11 |
Sheridan
|
24.32 |
nwi |
7 |
|
47 |
Mott, Triston |
Sr |
JQS Boltz,Rapid |
24.32 |
nwi |
20 |
|
47 |
Chapman, Everett |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
24.32 |
nwi |
19 |
|
51 |
Twomey, Kayleb |
11 |
JQS Boltz,Rapid |
24.34 |
nwi |
23 |
|
52 |
Johnson, Bradley |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
24.35 |
nwi |
17 |
|
53 |
Brown, Jordan |
12 |
Layton Lance,Lay |
24.36 |
nwi |
9 |
|
54 |
Hill, Remi |
12 |
Orem
|
24.39 |
nwi |
18 |
|
55 |
Schulz, Kurt |
12 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
24.40 |
nwi |
24 |
|
56 |
Liudahl, Landon |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
24.50 |
nwi |
11 |
|
56 |
Yeager, Christian |
12 |
Natrona County
|
24.50 |
nwi |
28 |
|
58 |
Huynh, Eric |
12 |
ISC Internationa
|
24.51 |
nwi |
12 |
|
58 |
Leal, Zach |
12 |
Poudre
|
24.51 |
nwi |
9 |
|
60 |
Spjut, Lance |
12 |
Optimal Perf,Sou |
24.52 |
nwi |
5 |
|
61 |
Spann, Dawson |
12 |
Cherokee Trail
|
24.56 |
nwi |
13 |
|
61 |
Lynch Jr, Kenneth |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
24.56 |
nwi |
20 |
|
63 |
Kautzman, Nick |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
24.57 |
nwi |
15 |
|
63 |
Jayden Burnham |
|
Northridge H,Lay |
24.57 |
nwi |
3 |
|
65 |
Staples, Braxton |
12 |
Indian Track,Poc |
24.60 |
nwi |
16 |
|
66 |
Hunt, Chancy |
12 |
Green River
|
24.65 |
nwi |
13 |
|
67 |
Ormsby, Stephen |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
24.68 |
nwi |
8 |
|
68 |
Burrell, Trevor |
11 |
Syracuse
|
24.69 |
nwi |
19 |
|
69 |
Kahn, Zafron |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
24.70 |
nwi |
16 |
|
70 |
Hayes, Dylan |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
24.71 |
nwi |
11 |
|
71 |
Cisneros, Seth |
12 |
Natrona County
|
24.74 |
nwi |
15 |
|
72 |
Schurr, Gavin |
15-16 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
24.75 |
nwi |
21 |
|
73 |
Mogensen, Hunter |
11 |
Iron Athletics
|
24.77 |
nwi |
6 |
|
74 |
Tully, Jackson |
12 |
Star Valley
|
24.84 |
nwi |
5 |
|
74 |
Foster, Jaden |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
24.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
76 |
Elwood, Riley |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
24.85 |
nwi |
12 |
|
76 |
Willey, Matt |
12 |
Sheridan
|
24.85 |
nwi |
26 |
|
78 |
Cooper, Raphael |
12 |
Orem
|
24.89 |
nwi |
17 |
|
78 |
Bailey, Khris |
17-18 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
24.89 |
nwi |
22 |
|
80 |
Cogan, Dominic |
10 |
JQS Boltz,Rapid |
24.92 |
nwi |
24 |
|
81 |
Hsu, William |
11 |
Syracuse
|
24.93 |
nwi |
12 |
|
82 |
Jones, D'marcus |
11 |
Serra
|
24.97 |
nwi |
24 |
|
83 |
Cornia, Tyus |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
24.99 |
nwi |
18 |
|
83 |
Harris, Hunter |
12 |
Orem
|
24.99 |
nwi |
25 |
|
85 |
Justin White |
|
New Image Tr,Los |
25.01 |
nwi |
20 |
|
86 |
Muthiora, Brendan |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
25.10 |
nwi |
25 |
|
87 |
Tubman, Jack |
11 |
Silver Creek
|
25.11 |
nwi |
14 |
|
87 |
Gerke, Christian |
12 |
Mountain View
|
25.11 |
nwi |
26 |
|
89 |
Martinez, Dominic |
9 |
Carson
|
25.16 |
nwi |
3 |
|
90 |
Nuckles, Kyler |
10 |
Riverton
|
25.20 |
nwi |
2 |
|
91 |
Adair, Cortland |
11 |
Northridge H,Lay |
25.25 |
nwi |
15 |
|
91 |
Duran, Logan |
11 |
St. Paul
|
25.25 |
nwi |
17 |
|
93 |
Bever, Justin |
10 |
Natrona County
|
25.26 |
nwi |
22 |
|
93 |
Arnold, Gaige |
11 |
Cody
|
25.26 |
nwi |
3 |
|
95 |
Hsiang, Julian |
12 |
Provo
|
25.29 |
nwi |
2 |
|
96 |
Harper, Casey |
9 |
Twin Falls
|
25.31 |
nwi |
10 |
|
97 |
Barker, Rorik |
11 |
Uintah
|
25.40 |
nwi |
21 |
|
98 |
Barker, Collin |
12 |
Laramie
|
25.41 |
nwi |
6 |
|
98 |
Bothwell, Jaren |
12 |
Wood River
|
25.41 |
nwi |
27 |
|
100 |
Pendleton, Will |
11 |
Layton Lance,Lay |
25.42 |
nwi |
25 |
|
100 |
Forsyth, Bracken |
11 |
Layton Lance,Lay |
25.42 |
nwi |
17 |
|
102 |
Garrett, Kwaid |
11 |
Rigby
|
25.44 |
nwi |
21 |
|
103 |
Mahan, Hunter |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
25.47 |
nwi |
5 |
|
104 |
Mei, Kevin |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
25.48 |
nwi |
7 |
|
105 |
Brewster, Saxtyn |
12 |
Brewster, Sa,Ely |
25.52 |
nwi |
24 |
|
106 |
Morton, Aidan |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
25.54 |
nwi |
4 |
|
106 |
Ethington, Jake |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
25.54 |
nwi |
21 |
|
108 |
Driskill, Caleb |
10 |
Thunder Basin
|
25.62 |
nwi |
8 |
|
108 |
Hershey, Alex |
11 |
Arapahoe
|
25.62 |
nwi |
12 |
|
110 |
Truong, An |
11 |
ISC Internationa
|
25.63 |
nwi |
11 |
|
111 |
Miller, Tim |
9 |
Natrona County
|
25.64 |
nwi |
14 |
|
111 |
Boscha, Jakob |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
25.64 |
nwi |
18 |
|
113 |
Abbott, Jacob |
10 |
Northridge H,Lay |
25.66 |
nwi |
23 |
|
113 |
Jackson, Zion |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
25.66 |
nwi |
2 |
|
115 |
Douglas, Jae'vin |
12 |
Colorado Jets
|
25.70 |
nwi |
14 |
|
116 |
Johnson, Bridger |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
25.74 |
nwi |
4 |
|
117 |
Sutton, Justin |
10 |
Herriman
|
25.75 |
nwi |
10 |
|
118 |
Swann, Nathan |
10 |
Uintah
|
25.78 |
nwi |
6 |
|
119 |
Farr, Porter |
10 |
Layton Lance,Lay |
25.82 |
nwi |
16 |
|
120 |
Baldwin, William |
15-16 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
25.89 |
nwi |
13 |
|
121 |
Knechtel, Andreik |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
25.93 |
nwi |
27 |
|
122 |
Pickett, Morgan |
9 |
Natrona County
|
26.03 |
nwi |
23 |
|
123 |
White, DAngelo |
11 |
Syracuse
|
26.12 |
nwi |
13 |
|
124 |
Liu, Eric |
11 |
Star Valley
|
26.17 |
nwi |
7 |
|
124 |
Skelton, Zerin |
10 |
Bountiful
|
26.17 |
nwi |
11 |
|
126 |
Mumme, Will |
11 |
Riverton
|
26.22 |
nwi |
26 |
|
127 |
Miles, Aaron |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
26.24 |
nwi |
5 |
|
128 |
Atencio, Jaycob |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
26.35 |
nwi |
24 |
|
129 |
Tolbert, Landon |
9 |
Uintah
|
26.40 |
nwi |
15 |
|
130 |
DeLaCruz, Ethan |
12 |
Canyon Ridge
|
26.45 |
nwi |
1 |
|
131 |
Jennings, Damon |
10 |
Douglas
|
26.48 |
nwi |
19 |
|
132 |
Reaves, Kameron |
10 |
Northridge
|
26.50 |
nwi |
24 |
|
133 |
Spencer, Rylan |
10 |
Uintah
|
26.54 |
nwi |
10 |
|
134 |
Isaacson, Jantzen |
12 |
Star Valley
|
26.59 |
nwi |
13 |
|
135 |
Gray, Alaric |
10 |
Uintah
|
26.63 |
nwi |
28 |
|
136 |
Hartline, Jake |
12 |
Salem Hills
|
26.64 |
nwi |
18 |
|
137 |
Vroman, Jaden |
11 |
Natrona County
|
26.66 |
nwi |
26 |
|
137 |
Willie, Grant |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
26.66 |
nwi |
15 |
|
139 |
Kasteler, Shay |
12 |
West Jordan
|
26.72 |
nwi |
4 |
|
140 |
Bernal, Dante |
9 |
Bernal, Dant,Arc |
26.76 |
nwi |
9 |
|
140 |
Jackson, Kaleb |
10 |
Salem Hills
|
26.76 |
nwi |
19 |
|
142 |
Hadley, Mitch |
10 |
Bountiful
|
26.79 |
nwi |
22 |
|
143 |
Russon, Noah |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
26.84 |
nwi |
27 |
|
144 |
Barr, Braden |
9 |
Natrona County
|
26.85 |
nwi |
25 |
|
145 |
Erchul, Dakota |
12 |
Century
|
26.88 |
nwi |
1 |
|
146 |
King, Ryan |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
27.11 |
nwi |
11 |
|
147 |
Preston, Alex |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
27.16 |
nwi |
28 |
|
148 |
Christiansen, Kaleb |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
27.61 |
nwi |
7 |
|
149 |
Munk, Hayden |
11 |
Bountiful
|
27.79 |
nwi |
27 |
|
150 |
Sullivan, Brennan |
12 |
Riverton
|
27.82 |
nwi |
14 |
|
151 |
Yarbrough, Trey |
12 |
Montezuma Cortez
|
28.03 |
nwi |
9 |
|
152 |
Wilson, Drew |
10 |
Olympus
|
28.23 |
nwi |
8 |
|
153 |
Marlor, Jake |
9 |
Indian Track,Poc |
28.70 |
nwi |
9 |
|
-- |
Pull, Briley |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
DNF |
nwi |
19 |
|
-- |
Davis, Brach |
12 |
Olympus
|
DNF |
nwi |
15 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jensen, Jace |
11 |
Bountiful
|
48.77 |
3 |
|
2 |
Saleh, Adam |
12 |
Branham
|
49.12 |
3 |
|
3 |
Stark, Adam |
12 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
49.59 |
2 |
|
4 |
Duncan, Miles |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
49.71 |
2 |
|
5 |
Taylor, Josh |
11 |
Skyridge
|
49.74 |
3 |
|
6 |
Viskovich, Nathan |
17-18 |
Heritage Track
|
50.09 |
1 |
|
7 |
Jackson III, Richard |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
50.31 |
2 |
|
8 |
Steward, Everett |
10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
50.62 |
3 |
|
9 |
Bentil, Dominic |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
51.08 |
3 |
|
10 |
Dahl, Tyler |
12 |
Laramie
|
51.10 |
1 |
|
11 |
Perrett, Ben |
11 |
Neepawa
|
51.38 |
1 |
|
12 |
Farrell, Jason |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
51.40 |
1 |
|
13 |
Christiansen, Kobe |
17-18 |
Elevate Athletic
|
51.45 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ebersbach, Carson |
15-16 |
Denver Lightning
|
51.50 |
2 |
|
15 |
Gillette, Daxton |
12 |
Oakley
|
51.51 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hamby, Brayden |
17-18 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
51.79 |
2 |
|
17 |
Ebert, Erik |
17-18 |
Lodi
|
52.62 |
2 |
|
-- |
Mohamed, Kieta |
12 |
Canyon Ridge
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jensen, Jace |
11 |
Bountiful
|
49.57 |
8 |
|
2 |
Bentil, Dominic |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
50.15 |
1 |
|
3 |
Saleh, Adam |
12 |
Branham
|
50.27 |
12 |
|
4 |
Mohamed, Kieta |
12 |
Canyon Ridge
|
50.37 |
1 |
|
5 |
Taylor, Josh |
11 |
Skyridge
|
50.44 |
6 |
|
6 |
Steward, Everett |
10 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
50.46 |
3 |
|
7 |
Stark, Adam |
12 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
50.84 |
2 |
|
8 |
Duncan, Miles |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
50.91 |
5 |
|
9 |
Hamby, Brayden |
17-18 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
51.44 |
3 |
|
10 |
Ebert, Erik |
17-18 |
Lodi
|
51.57 |
4 |
|
11 |
Ebersbach, Carson |
15-16 |
Denver Lightning
|
51.59 |
14 |
|
12 |
Jackson III, Richard |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
51.66 |
13 |
|
13 |
Dahl, Tyler |
12 |
Laramie
|
51.70 |
12 |
|
14 |
Farrell, Jason |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
51.76 |
11 |
|
15 |
Viskovich, Nathan |
17-18 |
Heritage Track
|
51.77 |
17 |
|
16 |
Gillette, Daxton |
12 |
Oakley
|
51.77 |
9 |
|
17 |
Perrett, Ben |
11 |
Neepawa
|
51.80 |
15 |
|
18 |
Christiansen, Kobe |
17-18 |
Elevate Athletic
|
52.08 |
18 |
|
19 |
Lehr, Connor |
11 |
Optimal Perf,Sou |
52.32 |
16 |
|
20 |
Peck, Wyatt |
12 |
Star Valley
|
52.35 |
15 |
|
21 |
Ater, Payton |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
52.51 |
1 |
|
22 |
Burch, Kade |
12 |
Highland - P
|
52.54 |
6 |
|
23 |
Ammon, Jared |
19+ |
AMATA
|
52.68 |
19 |
|
24 |
Tapp, Luke |
10 |
Rigby
|
52.69 |
13 |
|
25 |
Koyle, Turner |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
52.71 |
19 |
|
25 |
Littlefield, Xande |
11 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
52.71 |
18 |
|
27 |
Meisner, Zane |
12 |
Green River
|
52.78 |
10 |
|
28 |
Baumgartner, Carter |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
52.87 |
6 |
|
29 |
Goss, Tymer |
12 |
Sheridan
|
52.90 |
22 |
|
30 |
Ream, Slater |
12 |
Campbell County
|
52.95 |
13 |
|
31 |
Longfellow, Damon |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
52.96 |
22 |
|
32 |
Tidwell, Dustin |
11 |
Bingham
|
53.05 |
9 |
|
33 |
Pena, Aidan |
17-18 |
Elevate Athletic
|
53.06 |
16 |
|
34 |
Nicholls, Porter |
12 |
Lovell
|
53.32 |
5 |
|
35 |
Higby, Chet |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
53.34 |
20 |
|
36 |
Ruchti, Jaydon |
11 |
American Fork
|
53.37 |
10 |
|
37 |
Brown, Carson |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
53.39 |
21 |
|
38 |
Reaves, Dylan |
Jr |
Optimal Perf,Sou |
53.41 |
2 |
|
39 |
Ihling, Matt |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
53.63 |
2 |
|
40 |
Bair, Peyton |
10 |
Kimberly
|
53.80 |
3 |
|
41 |
Boren, Sonny |
12 |
Montezuma Cortez
|
53.84 |
5 |
|
42 |
Bonney, Ian |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
53.86 |
21 |
|
42 |
Pascal, Joseph |
17-18 |
Lodi
|
53.86 |
16 |
|
44 |
Loper, Ethan |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
53.87 |
1 |
|
45 |
Halladay, Tyrell |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
53.88 |
16 |
|
46 |
Bah, Ibraheem |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
53.92 |
11 |
|
47 |
Clark, Ammon |
10 |
Bountiful
|
54.00 |
18 |
|
48 |
Bell, Kimani |
17-18 |
Lodi
|
54.07 |
15 |
|
49 |
Davis, Alex |
12 |
Green River
|
54.09 |
14 |
|
50 |
Bohannon, Peterson |
12 |
LaSalle
|
54.19 |
7 |
|
51 |
Adams, Bryce |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
54.39 |
7 |
|
52 |
Cabello, Michael |
12 |
Canyon Ridge
|
54.50 |
6 |
|
53 |
Milby, Jordan |
12 |
Natrona County
|
54.62 |
8 |
|
54 |
Mohamed, Mohamed |
10 |
Canyon Ridge
|
54.73 |
4 |
|
54 |
Pena, Cole |
11 |
Heritage Track
|
54.73 |
19 |
|
56 |
Periman, Cris |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
55.06 |
15 |
|
57 |
Phillips, Logan |
9 |
Altamont
|
55.14 |
4 |
|
58 |
Jensen, Spencer |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
55.16 |
20 |
|
59 |
White, Cole |
12 |
Green River
|
55.30 |
9 |
|
60 |
Hansen, Hunter |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
55.37 |
17 |
|
61 |
Carnahan, Jaeden |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
55.45 |
20 |
|
62 |
Coningham, Trevor |
12 |
Calvary Christia
|
55.65 |
14 |
|
62 |
Greene II, Kenneth |
15-16 |
Sprint50
|
55.65 |
12 |
|
64 |
Miller, Nathan |
12 |
Blackfoot
|
55.68 |
9 |
|
65 |
Casper, Jack |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
55.98 |
2 |
|
66 |
McHenry, James |
15-16 |
Sprint50
|
56.01 |
21 |
|
67 |
Morse, Bracken |
11 |
Blackfoot
|
56.06 |
14 |
|
68 |
Chalmers, Dylan |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
56.08 |
2 |
|
69 |
Crump, Kobe |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
56.10 |
21 |
|
70 |
Barnes, Aiden |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
56.36 |
11 |
|
71 |
Preston, Tylen |
12 |
Highland - P
|
56.40 |
22 |
|
72 |
Hewatt, Kason |
11 |
Indian Track,Poc |
56.50 |
9 |
|
73 |
Wilkinson, Conner |
12 |
Lander Valley
|
56.68 |
1 |
|
74 |
Stultz, Cody |
11 |
Sheridan
|
56.71 |
18 |
|
75 |
Fried, Trenton |
11 |
Rigby
|
56.80 |
7 |
|
76 |
Buchanan, Rudy |
2 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
56.95 |
8 |
|
77 |
Reigh, Tre |
15-16 |
Denver Lightning
|
57.14 |
17 |
|
78 |
Andres, Charles |
12 |
ISC Internationa
|
57.18 |
8 |
|
79 |
Schlekeway, Caleb |
- |
Thunder Basin
|
57.23 |
5 |
|
80 |
Smith, Tyler |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
57.24 |
10 |
|
81 |
Caskey, Cole |
15-16 |
AMATA
|
57.35 |
22 |
|
82 |
Orozco, Robert |
9 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
57.37 |
12 |
|
83 |
Holladay, Chris |
11 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
57.49 |
6 |
|
84 |
Johnson, Ryan |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
57.52 |
12 |
|
85 |
Ornelas, Angel |
10 |
Jerome
|
57.78 |
20 |
|
86 |
Martinez, Oscar |
9 |
Thunder Basin
|
57.85 |
16 |
|
87 |
Moore, Kellen |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
57.89 |
3 |
|
88 |
Bhattarai, Sagar |
12 |
Canyon Ridge
|
57.93 |
11 |
|
89 |
Bowen, Kyle |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
58.17 |
3 |
|
90 |
Merrell, Liam |
9 |
Uintah
|
58.20 |
21 |
|
91 |
Killett, Tyler |
9 |
Green River
|
58.27 |
1 |
|
92 |
Crofts, Jacob |
12 |
Jerome
|
58.46 |
22 |
|
93 |
DeArmon, Dakota |
12 |
Natrona County
|
58.98 |
7 |
|
94 |
Elmer, Michael |
12 |
Provo
|
59.17 |
12 |
|
95 |
Brunelli, Wesley |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
59.18 |
15 |
|
96 |
Van Dyken, Grant |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
59.30 |
3 |
|
97 |
Bacon, Tanner |
12 |
Highland - P
|
59.43 |
21 |
|
98 |
McPherson, Liam |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
59.45 |
13 |
|
99 |
Battle, Lyric |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
59.51 |
19 |
|
100 |
Bigler, Nephi |
11 |
Blackfoot
|
59.61 |
14 |
|
101 |
Oliver, Zachary |
12 |
Ridgeline
|
59.65 |
8 |
|
102 |
Logan, Cody |
17-18 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
59.74 |
20 |
|
103 |
Marsigli, Josh |
9 |
Spanish Fork
|
59.81 |
13 |
|
104 |
Murphy, Brandon |
11 |
Bountiful
|
1:00.07 |
10 |
|
105 |
Peritos, Petros |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
1:00.22 |
19 |
|
106 |
Roberts, Isaiah |
12 |
Uintah
|
1:00.27 |
17 |
|
107 |
Mora Losantos, Andres |
15-16 |
Bozeman Track
|
1:00.35 |
16 |
|
108 |
Baskin, Thomas |
12 |
Bountiful
|
1:00.92 |
8 |
|
109 |
Fabricus, Dillon |
11 |
Riverton
|
1:01.43 |
9 |
|
110 |
Davis, Quinn |
12 |
Uintah
|
1:02.05 |
18 |
|
111 |
Pasch, Trey |
11 |
Layton Lance,Lay |
1:02.56 |
22 |
|
112 |
Uyeda, Tyler |
10 |
Olympus
|
1:03.17 |
17 |
|
113 |
Young, Ethan |
9 |
Uintah
|
1:03.38 |
15 |
|
114 |
Avey, Nathan |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:04.25 |
11 |
|
115 |
Sexton, Austin |
11 |
Mountain View
|
1:04.30 |
5 |
|
116 |
Lewis, George |
10 |
Bountiful
|
1:04.76 |
7 |
|
117 |
Chuong, Brian |
10 |
Woods Cross
|
1:07.66 |
6 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Corbridge, Joe |
11 |
American Fork
|
1:56.99 |
3 |
|
2 |
Spindola, Kyler |
17-18 |
Heritage Track
|
1:57.01 |
3 |
|
3 |
Bandley, Brandon |
12 |
Bandley, Brandon |
1:57.78 |
3 |
|
4 |
Tidwell, Dylan |
11 |
Bingham Trac,Sou |
1:57.78 |
3 |
|
5 |
Makwae, Bill |
10 |
MAC Track,Sherwo |
2:00.45 |
3 |
|
6 |
Dauenhauer, Will |
12 |
Mountain Wes, Mi |
2:00.49 |
2 |
|
7 |
Thomas, Phillip |
12 |
AMATA
|
2:01.04 |
2 |
|
8 |
Clove, Mitchell |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:01.88 |
2 |
|
9 |
Rout, Jima |
12 |
Olympus
|
2:02.62 |
3 |
|
10 |
Fuller, Landon |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
2:02.89 |
1 |
|
11 |
Rucinski, Brendan |
12 |
Laramie
|
2:02.96 |
1 |
|
12 |
Van Ausdal, Spencer |
12 |
Salem Hills
|
2:03.17 |
2 |
|
13 |
Ball, Jack |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
2:03.25 |
1 |
|
14 |
Rees, Craig |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:03.40 |
2 |
|
15 |
Orozco, Isaac |
17-18 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
2:04.30 |
1 |
|
16 |
Cassidy, Elliot |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
2:04.39 |
2 |
|
17 |
Liam Hamm |
|
University o,Cal |
2:04.76 |
2 |
|
18 |
Forman, Matthew |
- |
University o,Cal |
2:05.69 |
1 |
|
19 |
Derek Thomas |
|
Blackfoot High |
2:06.34 |
2 |
|
20 |
Dymond, Jackson |
10 |
Olympus
|
2:06.47 |
1 |
|
21 |
Sheffield, Nate |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:07.03 |
2 |
|
22 |
Robertson, Creed |
10 |
Provo
|
2:07.08 |
1 |
|
23 |
Samyn, Josh |
12 |
Winnipeg Opt,Win |
2:07.09 |
3 |
|
24 |
Premer, Levi |
11 |
New Image Tr,Los |
2:11.07 |
1 |
|
25 |
Nowlen, Nicholas |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
2:13.19 |
3 |
|
26 |
Newman, Graham |
12 |
Westlake Vill |
2:15.82 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Brandon |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:58.24 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bandley, Brandon |
12 |
Bandley, Bra,Sea |
1:58.39 |
1 |
|
3 |
Spindola, Kyler |
17-18 |
Heritage Track
|
1:58.53 |
2 |
|
4 |
Corbridge, Joe |
11 |
American Fork
|
1:58.90 |
4 |
|
5 |
Nowlen, Nicholas |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
1:59.28 |
4 |
|
6 |
Rout, Jima |
12 |
Olympus
|
2:00.71 |
4 |
|
7 |
Tidwell, Dylan |
11 |
Bingham
|
2:01.54 |
3 |
|
8 |
Samyn, Josh |
12 |
Winnipeg Optimis
|
2:01.78 |
2 |
|
9 |
Makwae, Bill |
10 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:02.11 |
4 |
|
10 |
Rees, Craig |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:02.59 |
2 |
|
11 |
Van Ausdal, Spencer |
12 |
Salem Hills
|
2:02.91 |
2 |
|
12 |
Thomas, Derek |
12 |
Blackfoot
|
2:03.28 |
1 |
|
13 |
Dauenhauer, William |
19+ |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:03.38 |
1 |
|
14 |
Thomas, Phillip |
12 |
AMATA
|
2:03.40 |
2 |
|
15 |
Cassidy, Elliot |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
2:03.43 |
4 |
|
16 |
Hamm, Liam |
12 |
University o,Cal |
2:03.73 |
3 |
|
17 |
Clove, Mitchell |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:03.79 |
3 |
|
18 |
Sheffield, Nate |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:04.03 |
2 |
|
19 |
Ball, Jack |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
2:04.15 |
3 |
|
20 |
Robertson, Creed |
10 |
Provo
|
2:04.51 |
2 |
|
21 |
Premer, Levi |
11 |
New Image Tr,Los |
2:04.81 |
1 |
|
22 |
Rucinski, Brendan |
12 |
Laramie
|
2:05.05 |
3 |
|
23 |
Newman, Graham |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
2:05.23 |
3 |
|
24 |
Fuller, Landon |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
2:05.33 |
1 |
|
25 |
Forman, Matthew |
- |
University o,Cal |
2:05.52 |
1 |
|
26 |
Orozco, Isaac |
17-18 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
2:06.08 |
1 |
|
27 |
Dymond, Jackson |
10 |
Olympus
|
2:06.40 |
1 |
|
28 |
Brooks, Brady |
11 |
Laramie
|
2:06.79 |
2 |
|
29 |
Elwood, Rylan |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
2:07.11 |
7 |
|
30 |
Anderson, Ethan |
12 |
Ogden
|
2:07.18 |
2 |
|
31 |
Schulz, Brian |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
2:07.20 |
4 |
|
32 |
Cedillo, Hector |
11 |
Olympus
|
2:07.26 |
1 |
|
33 |
Good, Aiden |
10 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
2:07.44 |
4 |
|
34 |
Mortenson, Talon |
12 |
Uintah
|
2:07.55 |
3 |
|
35 |
Bernard, Ahmed |
12 |
AMATA
|
2:08.04 |
5 |
|
36 |
Paine, Alec |
11 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:08.55 |
5 |
|
37 |
Clark, Gavin |
11 |
Fremont
|
2:08.91 |
5 |
|
38 |
Standley, Max |
12 |
Canyon Track
|
2:09.04 |
7 |
|
39 |
Bowles, Kaleb |
10 |
Morgan
|
2:09.05 |
1 |
|
40 |
Baron, Alistair |
12 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
2:09.08 |
3 |
|
41 |
Guenette, Owen |
12 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:09.09 |
5 |
|
42 |
Stewart, Owen |
10 |
Lethbridge Colle
|
2:09.28 |
3 |
|
43 |
Boczkowski, Dane |
11 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:09.41 |
6 |
|
44 |
Hill, Taylor |
12 |
Sugar-Salem
|
2:09.84 |
2 |
|
45 |
Gyles, Matthew |
12 |
Idaho Falls
|
2:10.04 |
1 |
|
46 |
Aquino-Thomas, Phoenix |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
2:10.09 |
5 |
|
47 |
Herrewynen, Daniel |
9 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:10.30 |
5 |
|
48 |
Lockhorn, Connor |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
2:10.53 |
4 |
|
49 |
Edwards, Landon |
10 |
West Jordan
|
2:10.65 |
6 |
|
50 |
Beyene, Yosh |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
2:10.72 |
5 |
|
51 |
Simko, Spencer |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
2:10.77 |
7 |
|
52 |
Rice, Peyton |
9 |
Olympus
|
2:10.80 |
7 |
|
53 |
Bothwell, Christian |
11 |
Wood River
|
2:11.01 |
4 |
|
54 |
Dastrup, Daniel |
12 |
Richfield
|
2:11.14 |
5 |
|
55 |
Fenton, Tucker |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:11.54 |
8 |
|
56 |
Allred, Christopher |
11 |
Ogden
|
2:11.70 |
7 |
|
57 |
Meese, Shane |
11 |
Mountain View
|
2:12.64 |
7 |
|
58 |
Christensen, Adam |
11 |
Skyline (ID)
|
2:12.68 |
8 |
|
59 |
Stromberg, Hite |
11 |
Ogden
|
2:12.69 |
6 |
|
60 |
Bowen, Troy |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
2:12.74 |
4 |
|
61 |
Jurewicz, Joey |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
2:13.00 |
6 |
|
62 |
Undheim, Martin |
- |
University o,Cal |
2:13.06 |
7 |
|
63 |
Hu, Ian |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
2:13.19 |
6 |
|
64 |
Leavitt, Hyrum |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
2:13.25 |
6 |
|
65 |
Carlisle, Edison |
12 |
Shelley
|
2:13.47 |
6 |
|
66 |
Ande, Mulugata |
12 |
Canyon Ridge
|
2:13.81 |
8 |
|
67 |
Yeadon, Nate |
11 |
Natrona County
|
2:13.89 |
7 |
|
68 |
Birchum, Spencer |
10 |
West Jordan
|
2:14.25 |
8 |
|
69 |
Chesnut, Daniel |
12 |
Salem Hills
|
2:14.73 |
5 |
|
70 |
Phillip, Hank |
11 |
Idaho Falls
|
2:14.98 |
8 |
|
71 |
Creighton, Joseph |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
2:15.15 |
6 |
|
72 |
Baecht, Nathan |
11 |
Canyon Ridge
|
2:15.17 |
9 |
|
73 |
Christopherson, Dylan |
10 |
Rock Springs
|
2:16.10 |
7 |
|
74 |
Meservy, Jon |
12 |
Orem
|
2:16.14 |
5 |
|
75 |
Gribowskas, Michael |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
2:16.25 |
7 |
|
76 |
Dela Cruz, Skyler |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
2:16.79 |
8 |
|
77 |
Babcock, Micah |
10 |
Rock Springs
|
2:17.04 |
7 |
|
78 |
Merrill, Jaren |
12 |
Sugar-Salem
|
2:17.31 |
6 |
|
79 |
Holtzen, Ryker |
9 |
Canyon Ridge
|
2:17.35 |
8 |
|
80 |
McIrvin, Kolin |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
2:17.40 |
8 |
|
81 |
Hyde, Chris |
11 |
Heritage Track
|
2:18.61 |
6 |
|
82 |
Waggener, Kincade |
10 |
White Pine
|
2:19.69 |
8 |
|
83 |
Mathews, Conner |
12 |
Morgan
|
2:20.31 |
8 |
|
84 |
Garz, Tanner |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
2:20.44 |
6 |
|
85 |
Hanson, Caleb |
9 |
Skyline (ID)
|
2:20.54 |
9 |
|
86 |
Nathan Williams |
|
Williams, Na,Sou |
2:21.00 |
9 |
|
87 |
Bright, Zac |
9 |
Bright, Zac,Idah |
2:21.27 |
9 |
|
88 |
Cannon, James |
11 |
Blackfoot
|
2:21.60 |
9 |
|
89 |
Madsen, Vance |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
2:21.69 |
8 |
|
90 |
Walker, Jagguar |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
2:21.73 |
9 |
|
91 |
Casady, Maikol |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:22.17 |
5 |
|
92 |
Griggs, Alexander |
10 |
Salem Hills
|
2:22.39 |
7 |
|
93 |
Cox, Carson |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:22.69 |
5 |
|
94 |
Barfuss, Braden |
11 |
Lehi
|
2:22.79 |
10 |
|
95 |
Wilcox, Carver |
12 |
Syracuse
|
2:22.88 |
9 |
|
96 |
Christian, James |
9 |
Woods Cross
|
2:23.01 |
9 |
|
97 |
Lindsay, Shane |
12 |
Mountain View
|
2:23.09 |
8 |
|
98 |
Burk, Devin |
11 |
Canyon Ridge
|
2:23.24 |
10 |
|
99 |
Bailey, Jackson |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:23.90 |
9 |
|
100 |
Breaux, Dylan |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
2:24.07 |
10 |
|
101 |
Bott, Landon |
9 |
Woods Cross
|
2:24.30 |
10 |
|
102 |
Rojas, Jarom |
11 |
Canyon Ridge
|
2:24.73 |
9 |
|
103 |
Stevenson, Jacob |
9 |
Bountiful
|
2:25.20 |
4 |
|
104 |
Prado, Sergio |
12 |
Jerome
|
2:26.81 |
9 |
|
105 |
Campos, Gustavo |
17-18 |
Canyon Track
|
2:28.27 |
9 |
|
106 |
Hilburn, Bailey |
11 |
Cherokee Trail
|
2:30.02 |
10 |
|
107 |
Goodman, Cole |
10 |
Woods Cross
|
2:30.54 |
10 |
|
108 |
Thornell, Jason |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
2:31.06 |
10 |
|
109 |
Robertson, Zander |
9 |
Blackfoot
|
2:31.66 |
10 |
|
110 |
Smith, Jacob |
9 |
Skyline (ID)
|
2:33.62 |
10 |
|
111 |
Vernon, Ben |
9 |
Shelley
|
2:34.72 |
10 |
|
112 |
Sizemore, Dominick |
10 |
Uintah
|
2:36.41 |
10 |
|
113 |
Gardner, Jack |
11 |
Ridgeline
|
2:43.12 |
10 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Winter, Bronson |
12 |
Winter, Bron,far |
4:17.35 |
3 |
|
2 |
Armstrong, Caleb |
11 |
Hurricane
|
4:17.61 |
3 |
|
3 |
Cleveland, Jericho |
12 |
Wings of America |
4:19.86 |
2 |
|
4 |
Rast, Landon |
12 |
Rast, Landon,Par |
4:19.96 |
3 |
|
5 |
Winter, Zach |
12 |
Winter, Zach,far |
4:21.47 |
3 |
|
6 |
Pancake, Devin |
12 |
Pancake, Dev,Spr |
4:21.73 |
3 |
|
7 |
Henderson, Shane |
12 |
Cheyenne South
|
4:22.78 |
3 |
|
8 |
Garnica, Brandon |
12 |
Garnica, Bra,Spr |
4:23.28 |
2 |
|
9 |
Anderson, Logan |
12 |
Anderson, Lo,eag |
4:24.73 |
2 |
|
10 |
Banta, Cal |
11 |
Banta, Cal,Color |
4:24.88 |
3 |
|
11 |
Matan, Siyad |
19+ |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
4:25.54 |
2 |
|
12 |
Green, Nathan |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
4:26.00 |
3 |
|
13 |
Hansen, Jacob |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
4:26.59 |
3 |
|
14 |
Royall, Alexander |
- |
University o,Cal |
4:27.40 |
2 |
|
15 |
Henry, Philip |
12 |
Laramie
|
4:27.47 |
1 |
|
16 |
Livingston, Connor |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
4:28.00 |
1 |
|
17 |
Wetzel, Asefa |
11 |
Star Valley
|
4:28.04 |
3 |
|
18 |
Brems, Dalton |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:28.81 |
2 |
|
19 |
Richardson, Russell |
10 |
Richardson,,Kuna |
4:29.58 |
1 |
|
20 |
Hogan, Jared |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:30.29 |
1 |
|
21 |
Altice, Bridger |
11 |
Northridge H,Lay |
4:30.33 |
1 |
|
22 |
Suruky, Jared |
12 |
Orem
|
4:31.63 |
1 |
|
23 |
Smith, Bailey |
12 |
Cody
|
4:32.05 |
1 |
|
24 |
DiReda, Garrett |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:32.28 |
2 |
|
25 |
Clinger, Carson |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:32.55 |
2 |
|
26 |
McComas, Leonard |
12 |
Bozeman
|
4:33.50 |
2 |
|
27 |
Forester, Logan |
11 |
Forester, Lo,Nam |
4:33.82 |
1 |
|
28 |
Davis, Jason |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
4:34.03 |
3 |
|
29 |
Christen, Eric |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
4:34.97 |
1 |
|
30 |
Gonda, Brian |
12 |
Sheridan
|
4:34.98 |
1 |
|
31 |
Garnica, Caleb |
12 |
Garnica, Cal,Spr |
4:35.35 |
1 |
|
32 |
Hedges, Addison |
12 |
Warrior Trac,Ple |
4:36.03 |
1 |
|
33 |
Lee, James |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
4:36.78 |
3 |
|
34 |
Hamson, Colby |
12 |
Bear River
|
4:41.73 |
2 |
|
35 |
Henry, Mason |
10 |
Natrona County
|
4:42.14 |
2 |
|
-- |
Walker, Grayson |
12 |
Walker, Gray,Sar |
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Winter, Bronson |
12 |
Farr West |
4:24.10 |
2 |
|
2 |
Lee, James |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
4:24.22 |
2 |
|
3 |
Rast, Landon |
12 |
Legend
|
4:24.67 |
2 |
|
4 |
Green, Nathan |
9 |
Borah
|
4:25.58 |
1 |
|
4 |
Armstrong, Caleb |
11 |
Hurricane
|
4:25.58 |
1 |
|
6 |
Wetzel, Asefa |
11 |
Star Valley
|
4:26.59 |
3 |
|
7 |
Davis, Jason |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
4:27.02 |
1 |
|
8 |
Henderson, Shane |
12 |
Cheyenne South
|
4:27.70 |
3 |
|
9 |
Winter, Zach |
12 |
Winter, Zach,far |
4:28.12 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hansen, Jacob |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
4:28.17 |
4 |
|
11 |
Pancake, Devin |
12 |
Springville
|
4:28.47 |
2 |
|
12 |
Banta, Cal |
11 |
Air Academy
|
4:29.06 |
1 |
|
13 |
Garnica, Brandon |
12 |
Springville
|
4:29.44 |
1 |
|
14 |
Matan, Siyad |
19+ |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
4:30.22 |
4 |
|
15 |
Brems, Dalton |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:30.37 |
1 |
|
16 |
Anderson, Logan |
12 |
Eagle mou |
4:30.45 |
1 |
|
17 |
Royall, Alexander |
- |
University o,Cal |
4:30.53 |
4 |
|
18 |
Brock, Ammon |
12 |
Timpview
|
4:31.63 |
3 |
|
19 |
Walker, Grayson |
12 |
Westlake
|
4:31.77 |
4 |
|
20 |
Hamson, Colby |
12 |
Bear River
|
4:32.83 |
4 |
|
21 |
DiReda, Garrett |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:33.35 |
1 |
|
22 |
Henry, Mason |
10 |
Natrona County
|
4:33.53 |
2 |
|
23 |
Cleveland, Jericho |
17-18 |
Wings of America
|
4:33.59 |
3 |
|
24 |
McComas, Leonard |
12 |
Bozeman
|
4:33.62 |
3 |
|
25 |
Clinger, Carson |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:33.70 |
1 |
|
26 |
Hedges, Addison |
12 |
Pleasant Vi |
4:33.89 |
3 |
|
27 |
Henry, Philip |
12 |
Laramie
|
4:33.97 |
3 |
|
28 |
Livingston, Connor |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
4:33.98 |
4 |
|
29 |
Smith, Bailey |
12 |
Cody
|
4:34.45 |
3 |
|
30 |
Gonda, Brian |
12 |
Sheridan
|
4:34.91 |
2 |
|
31 |
Garnica, Caleb |
12 |
Springville
|
4:35.75 |
3 |
|
32 |
Suruky, Jared |
12 |
Orem
|
4:35.78 |
4 |
|
33 |
Altice, Bridger |
11 |
Northridge
|
4:35.82 |
3 |
|
34 |
Richardson, Russell |
10 |
Kuna
|
4:36.26 |
5 |
|
35 |
Hogan, Jared |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:37.08 |
4 |
|
36 |
Christen, Eric |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
4:37.22 |
2 |
|
37 |
Forester, Logan |
10 |
Ridgevue
|
4:37.55 |
1 |
|
38 |
Hogan, Drew |
10 |
Syracuse
|
4:37.62 |
5 |
|
39 |
Murphy, Kollin |
12 |
Layton Lancers,L |
4:37.73 |
3 |
|
40 |
Medina, David |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
4:38.27 |
2 |
|
41 |
Knight, Carson |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:38.32 |
5 |
|
42 |
Weaver, Cole |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:38.79 |
1 |
|
43 |
Iverson, Nate |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:38.92 |
8 |
|
44 |
Jacobo, Anthony |
11 |
Northridge
|
4:39.16 |
4 |
|
45 |
Boyce, Calvin |
11 |
Timpview
|
4:39.46 |
5 |
|
46 |
Kilgore, Brenden |
12 |
Highland - P
|
4:39.53 |
2 |
|
47 |
Grundvig, Luke |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:39.77 |
3 |
|
48 |
May, Griffin |
10 |
Bozeman
|
4:39.94 |
1 |
|
49 |
Morgan, Brandon |
11 |
Salem Hills
|
4:40.23 |
6 |
|
50 |
Witman, Zac |
11 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
4:40.75 |
4 |
|
51 |
Wheeler, Caden |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:40.96 |
4 |
|
52 |
Nuttall, Brenden |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
4:42.25 |
3 |
|
53 |
Bird, Dallin |
10 |
Indian Track Clu |
4:42.76 |
5 |
|
54 |
Phillips, Thomas |
11 |
Lehi
|
4:43.03 |
1 |
|
55 |
Davis, Ethan |
11 |
T-BIRDS TRACK |
4:43.68 |
7 |
|
56 |
Halverson, Jacob |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:44.02 |
5 |
|
57 |
Seth Walker |
|
Walker, Seth,N R |
4:44.51 |
6 |
|
58 |
Gard, Shane |
9 |
Indian Track Clu |
4:44.54 |
9 |
|
59 |
Rummens, Ryan |
10 |
Woods Cross
|
4:44.94 |
4 |
|
60 |
Angel, James |
12 |
Lodi
|
4:45.26 |
5 |
|
61 |
Gebhardt, Andy |
10 |
Salmon
|
4:45.30 |
6 |
|
62 |
Beckwith, Zack |
- |
Creek Track Club |
4:45.32 |
7 |
|
63 |
Garber, Alex |
10 |
Sheridan
|
4:45.38 |
6 |
|
64 |
Swingholm, Mason |
10 |
Laramie
|
4:45.78 |
5 |
|
65 |
Erlenborn, Caleb |
12 |
Westlake Village |
4:45.99 |
4 |
|
66 |
Franklin, Kaden |
11 |
Syracuse
|
4:46.02 |
7 |
|
67 |
Belnap, Carson |
10 |
Altamont
|
4:46.29 |
3 |
|
68 |
Avery, Garett |
11 |
Sheridan
|
4:46.80 |
7 |
|
69 |
Athay, Mitchell |
9 |
Idaho Falls
|
4:46.81 |
11 |
|
70 |
Hoenig, Ethan |
12 |
Olympus
|
4:47.44 |
1 |
|
71 |
Jensen, Brock |
10 |
Lethbridge Colle
|
4:47.66 |
3 |
|
72 |
Williams, Kooper |
11 |
Sugar-Salem
|
4:47.75 |
2 |
|
73 |
Pierantoni, Josh |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
4:47.81 |
5 |
|
74 |
McNair, Jonathan |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
4:47.99 |
5 |
|
75 |
Garey, Zach |
10 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
4:48.57 |
8 |
|
76 |
Westbrook, Lucas |
11 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
4:49.24 |
7 |
|
77 |
Nokes, Caleb |
12 |
Riverton
|
4:49.27 |
6 |
|
78 |
Harris, Gabe |
11 |
Cherokee Trail
|
4:49.32 |
9 |
|
79 |
Neuenschwander, Kyle |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
4:49.44 |
9 |
|
80 |
Mabey, Ethan |
9 |
Bountiful
|
4:49.76 |
7 |
|
81 |
Haven, Mike |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:49.87 |
10 |
|
82 |
Serrano, Kobe |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:49.88 |
2 |
|
83 |
Standish, David |
9 |
Sheridan
|
4:50.03 |
8 |
|
84 |
Kelley, Ethan |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:50.28 |
5 |
|
85 |
Larsen, Daniel |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:50.32 |
8 |
|
86 |
Pace, Nathan |
12 |
Pace, Nathan,Elw |
4:50.72 |
11 |
|
87 |
Koster, Skyler |
10 |
Orem
|
4:50.89 |
4 |
|
88 |
Peters, Brooks |
11 |
Bozeman
|
4:51.22 |
5 |
|
89 |
Lopez-Gowen, Jamar |
15-16 |
Canyon Track
|
4:51.23 |
13 |
|
90 |
McGonigal, Will |
11 |
Team High Altitu
|
4:51.24 |
13 |
|
91 |
Menendez, Satchell |
11 |
Lehi
|
4:51.43 |
7 |
|
92 |
White, Aiden |
12 |
Warrior Express
|
4:51.54 |
12 |
|
93 |
Monsen, Jonathan |
12 |
Richfield
|
4:51.56 |
4 |
|
94 |
Rawlings, Dylan |
10 |
American Fork
|
4:51.87 |
7 |
|
95 |
Stewart, Michael |
12 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
4:52.02 |
5 |
|
96 |
Evans, Logan |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:52.32 |
7 |
|
96 |
Wilde, Luke |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:52.32 |
6 |
|
98 |
Palmer, Kedric |
12 |
Uintah
|
4:52.34 |
10 |
|
99 |
Graves, Russell |
11 |
Box Elder
|
4:52.40 |
7 |
|
100 |
Hess, Nate |
9 |
American Fork
|
4:52.45 |
6 |
|
101 |
Merrell, Dayton |
10 |
Uintah
|
4:52.92 |
15 |
|
102 |
Crossley, Luke |
9 |
Roy
|
4:53.02 |
8 |
|
103 |
Goehring, Bryson |
11 |
Lodi
|
4:53.45 |
6 |
|
104 |
Robertson, Seth |
10 |
Herriman
|
4:53.54 |
2 |
|
105 |
Neuenschwander, Isaac |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:53.61 |
10 |
|
106 |
Ferguson, Nyle |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:53.72 |
5 |
|
107 |
Despain, Jacob |
12 |
Blackfoot
|
4:53.74 |
6 |
|
108 |
Eddington, Reed |
11 |
Idaho Falls
|
4:53.81 |
8 |
|
109 |
Khoury, Jason |
10 |
CAMANO ISLA |
4:54.34 |
2 |
|
110 |
Baird, Andrew |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:54.36 |
5 |
|
111 |
Nielsen, Aidan |
11 |
American Fork
|
4:54.39 |
6 |
|
112 |
Stout, Hayden |
12 |
Layton Lancers,L |
4:54.46 |
4 |
|
113 |
Valerio, Marcos |
11 |
Green River
|
4:54.54 |
9 |
|
114 |
Vilchis, Daniel |
17-18 |
Heritage Track
|
4:54.68 |
6 |
|
115 |
Holleman, Andrew |
11 |
Bozeman
|
4:55.08 |
10 |
|
116 |
Martin, Joshua |
11 |
Kelly Walsh
|
4:55.66 |
8 |
|
117 |
Rausch, Sean |
12 |
Riverton
|
4:55.78 |
7 |
|
118 |
Armstrong, Thomas |
So |
University o,Cal |
4:55.81 |
1 |
|
119 |
Schott, Riley |
15-16 |
Bozeman Track
|
4:55.84 |
12 |
|
120 |
Rosenzweig, Simon |
12 |
Bozeman
|
4:56.08 |
2 |
|
121 |
Campbell, Josh |
11 |
Shelley
|
4:56.16 |
9 |
|
122 |
McBride, Ben |
10 |
American Fork
|
4:56.41 |
6 |
|
122 |
Showers, George |
9 |
Jerome
|
4:56.41 |
14 |
|
124 |
Stinger, Kalvin |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:56.42 |
12 |
|
125 |
Dustin, Zach |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
4:56.44 |
10 |
|
126 |
Brandt, Benjamin |
11 |
RISE Boulder,Bro |
4:56.68 |
9 |
|
127 |
Spackman, Rawson |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:57.21 |
10 |
|
128 |
Hansen, Ashton |
12 |
Layton Lancers,L |
4:57.28 |
7 |
|
129 |
Xander Gonzalez |
|
Gonzalez, Xander |
4:57.30 |
9 |
|
130 |
Fullmer, Ethan |
11 |
Hyde Park |
4:57.64 |
11 |
|
131 |
Hansen, Connor |
12 |
Springville
|
4:57.67 |
10 |
|
132 |
Harden, Jared |
9 |
Highland - P
|
4:58.12 |
12 |
|
133 |
Crandell, Ethan |
12 |
Orem
|
4:58.25 |
10 |
|
134 |
Dibb, Kooper |
9 |
American Fork
|
4:58.41 |
8 |
|
135 |
Williams, Andrew |
12 |
Bountiful
|
4:58.44 |
12 |
|
136 |
Coleman, Carson |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:58.59 |
9 |
|
136 |
Hill, Dylan |
10 |
Hill, Dylan,Farm |
4:58.59 |
12 |
|
138 |
Finlinson, Connor |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:58.81 |
6 |
|
139 |
Keith, Alec |
11 |
Provo
|
4:58.82 |
9 |
|
140 |
Murdock, Ben |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:58.90 |
6 |
|
141 |
Tufts, Matthew |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
4:59.17 |
12 |
|
142 |
LaVergne, Joel |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
4:59.21 |
14 |
|
143 |
Mitchell, Luke |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
4:59.51 |
11 |
|
144 |
Meeks, Tanner |
11 |
Cherokee Trail
|
4:59.54 |
15 |
|
145 |
Stromberg, Seth |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
4:59.68 |
3 |
|
146 |
Francom, William |
10 |
Springville
|
4:59.73 |
8 |
|
147 |
Evans, Peter |
9 |
Pleasant Grove
|
5:00.02 |
12 |
|
148 |
Knight, Taylor |
9 |
Orem
|
5:00.38 |
11 |
|
149 |
Hansen, Jonathan |
12 |
Warrior Track,Pl |
5:00.45 |
8 |
|
150 |
Avery, Jackson |
12 |
Morgan
|
5:00.54 |
11 |
|
151 |
Jensen, Koby |
11 |
Skyridge
|
5:00.75 |
11 |
|
152 |
Johnson, Garrett |
12 |
Orem
|
5:01.16 |
8 |
|
153 |
Hall, Josh |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:01.23 |
12 |
|
154 |
Bickley, Fernando |
9 |
Ogden
|
5:01.42 |
7 |
|
155 |
Willis, Issac |
12 |
Timpview
|
5:01.66 |
11 |
|
156 |
Johnson, Tyler |
9 |
Salem Hills
|
5:01.67 |
11 |
|
157 |
Gerlach, Samuel |
10 |
Box Elder
|
5:01.79 |
9 |
|
158 |
Cook, Nathan |
12 |
Lehi
|
5:02.02 |
10 |
|
159 |
Loveland, Jessie |
10 |
Star Valley
|
5:02.11 |
9 |
|
160 |
Gregson, Brittan |
10 |
Gregson, Brittan |
5:02.55 |
7 |
|
161 |
Mabey, Adam |
7 |
Bountiful
|
5:02.68 |
12 |
|
162 |
Haysley, Stephen |
10 |
Warrior Express
|
5:02.70 |
5 |
|
163 |
Myers, Jared |
12 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
5:02.80 |
11 |
|
164 |
Wiltbank, Brecken |
12 |
Lehi
|
5:02.92 |
9 |
|
165 |
Gayton, Christian |
12 |
Green River
|
5:03.15 |
7 |
|
166 |
Hunter, John |
9 |
Provo
|
5:03.37 |
15 |
|
167 |
Smith, Cade |
12 |
Soda Springs
|
5:03.84 |
6 |
|
167 |
Merrell, Ben |
11 |
Skyridge
|
5:03.84 |
8 |
|
169 |
Cannegieter, Jacob |
11 |
Provo
|
5:03.91 |
13 |
|
170 |
Oliver, Dylan |
11 |
Silver Creek
|
5:04.53 |
10 |
|
171 |
Reese, Tyler |
9 |
Spanish Fork
|
5:04.62 |
15 |
|
172 |
Johnson, Brayden |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
5:04.79 |
9 |
|
172 |
Jacobs, Cameron |
9 |
Orem
|
5:04.79 |
11 |
|
174 |
Camacho, Antonio |
12 |
St. Paul
|
5:05.16 |
7 |
|
175 |
McCall, Dominick |
10 |
Rock Springs
|
5:05.47 |
15 |
|
176 |
Dominguez, Antonio |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
5:05.58 |
10 |
|
177 |
Palmer, Wade |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
5:05.79 |
11 |
|
178 |
Suttlemyre, Noah |
10 |
Syracuse
|
5:06.14 |
13 |
|
179 |
Monaghan, Joshua |
11 |
Monaghan, Joshua |
5:06.57 |
13 |
|
180 |
Coleman, Ben |
12 |
Riverton
|
5:06.92 |
9 |
|
181 |
Buchanan, Jason |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
5:07.21 |
17 |
|
182 |
Kistamann, Micah |
11 |
Lander Valley
|
5:07.35 |
13 |
|
183 |
Sumsion, Daniel |
11 |
Layton Lancers,L |
5:07.47 |
13 |
|
184 |
Olson, Mason |
12 |
Spanish Fork
|
5:07.75 |
13 |
|
185 |
Davis, Tyler |
12 |
Lodi
|
5:07.77 |
9 |
|
186 |
Nuttall, Gabe |
9 |
Woods Cross
|
5:07.97 |
14 |
|
186 |
Doxey, Thomas |
10 |
Ogden
|
5:07.97 |
15 |
|
188 |
Borzone, Aleksande |
11 |
Westlake
|
5:08.00 |
10 |
|
189 |
Murdoch, Brigham |
11 |
Shelley
|
5:08.06 |
6 |
|
190 |
Hyde, Timothy |
15-16 |
Heritage Track
|
5:08.12 |
10 |
|
191 |
High, Lorenzo |
10 |
High, Lorenzo,Bl |
5:08.17 |
7 |
|
192 |
Ward, Kellis |
12 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
5:08.27 |
11 |
|
193 |
Taylor, Nathan |
10 |
Bountiful
|
5:08.59 |
16 |
|
194 |
Slayback, Paul |
11 |
Mountain View
|
5:08.60 |
11 |
|
195 |
Dicou, Max |
11 |
Morgan
|
5:08.95 |
10 |
|
196 |
Winkler, Eric |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
5:09.36 |
8 |
|
197 |
Jones, Gavin |
12 |
RISE Boulder,Bro |
5:10.71 |
2 |
|
198 |
Wood, Justin |
11 |
Bountiful
|
5:10.95 |
15 |
|
199 |
Sargent, Gabe |
9 |
Morgan
|
5:10.96 |
15 |
|
200 |
Wolkins, Dylan |
12 |
Lehi
|
5:11.20 |
10 |
|
201 |
Rhinehart, Madsen |
12 |
Idaho Falls
|
5:11.24 |
14 |
|
202 |
Smith, Andy |
10 |
Layton Lancers,L |
5:11.58 |
18 |
|
203 |
Finch, Chris |
10 |
Natrona County
|
5:11.70 |
12 |
|
204 |
Yost, Dalton |
10 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
5:11.73 |
16 |
|
205 |
Boehm, Sam |
10 |
Ogden
|
5:12.31 |
14 |
|
206 |
Bailey, Max |
11 |
Ogden
|
5:12.91 |
17 |
|
207 |
Williams, Jared |
12 |
Sugar-Salem
|
5:13.91 |
14 |
|
208 |
Page, Spencer |
9 |
Provo
|
5:14.03 |
13 |
|
209 |
Anderson, Carter |
9 |
Anderson, Ca,eag |
5:14.16 |
14 |
|
210 |
Babbel, Seth |
10 |
Canyon Track
|
5:14.19 |
14 |
|
211 |
Standley, Sean |
15-16 |
Canyon Track
|
5:14.66 |
12 |
|
212 |
Hogan, Spencer |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:14.69 |
14 |
|
213 |
Rasmussen, Kourtlan |
9 |
Bear River
|
5:15.58 |
16 |
|
214 |
Chase, Caleb |
9 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:15.74 |
15 |
|
215 |
Martin, Leif |
9 |
Westlake
|
5:16.70 |
16 |
|
216 |
Blackwelder, Nate |
10 |
Blackfoot
|
5:17.24 |
18 |
|
217 |
Fessler, Hayden |
11 |
Syracuse
|
5:17.47 |
15 |
|
218 |
Tanner, Nathan |
12 |
Ririe
|
5:17.84 |
16 |
|
219 |
Jones, Baylor |
11 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
5:18.39 |
16 |
|
220 |
Porter, Sanford |
11 |
Morgan
|
5:18.96 |
12 |
|
221 |
Field, Carson |
11 |
Green Canyon
|
5:19.33 |
16 |
|
222 |
Murphy, Scott |
11 |
Bountiful
|
5:19.65 |
15 |
|
223 |
Morgan, Connor |
11 |
Orem
|
5:20.18 |
16 |
|
224 |
Eastin, Eric |
10 |
Rigby
|
5:20.20 |
8 |
|
225 |
Jarren Barfuss |
|
Barfuss, Jarren, |
5:20.48 |
19 |
|
226 |
Ralls, Mason |
12 |
Morgan
|
5:20.51 |
17 |
|
227 |
Haacke, Caleb |
11 |
Madison
|
5:20.64 |
16 |
|
228 |
Rodriguez, Casimiro |
11 |
Lodi
|
5:20.73 |
15 |
|
229 |
Leszynski, Daniel |
9 |
Bountiful
|
5:21.02 |
15 |
|
230 |
Taylor, Zach |
12 |
Hillcrest
|
5:21.06 |
11 |
|
231 |
Hunter, Zachary |
10 |
Salem Hills
|
5:21.72 |
12 |
|
232 |
Boyer, Joshua |
17-18 |
Canyon Track
|
5:22.07 |
15 |
|
233 |
Steenblik, Cole |
10 |
Bountiful
|
5:22.32 |
17 |
|
234 |
Marlor, Jordan |
11 |
Indian Track Clu |
5:22.59 |
17 |
|
235 |
Gee, Jacob |
9 |
Springville
|
5:22.76 |
14 |
|
236 |
Godfrey, Samuel |
9 |
Highland - P
|
5:22.82 |
12 |
|
236 |
Willden, Sam |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:22.82 |
12 |
|
238 |
Ricci, Luke |
9 |
Westlake
|
5:22.95 |
17 |
|
239 |
Behnke, Joel |
11 |
Cherokee Trail
|
5:23.03 |
17 |
|
240 |
Clegg, Drew |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
5:23.35 |
13 |
|
241 |
Howell, Luke |
10 |
Lehi
|
5:23.38 |
14 |
|
242 |
Wilding, Braden |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:23.94 |
13 |
|
243 |
Kistemann, Sam |
9 |
Lander Valley
|
5:24.34 |
17 |
|
244 |
Stewart, Dean |
12 |
Lethbridge Colle
|
5:24.41 |
11 |
|
245 |
Diaz, Manny |
11 |
Mountain View
|
5:24.59 |
14 |
|
246 |
Olsen, Jackson |
9 |
Woods Cross
|
5:24.62 |
17 |
|
247 |
Reichert, Ehren |
10 |
Olympus
|
5:25.07 |
16 |
|
248 |
Klingler, Kaysen |
10 |
Sugar-Salem
|
5:25.11 |
15 |
|
249 |
Dalling, Kody |
10 |
Sugar-Salem
|
5:25.24 |
15 |
|
250 |
McNulla, Andrew |
12 |
Cherokee Trail
|
5:25.42 |
17 |
|
251 |
Sunquist, Caleb |
9 |
Natrona County
|
5:25.62 |
18 |
|
252 |
O'Dell, Ryan |
11 |
Canyon Track
|
5:25.94 |
16 |
|
253 |
Daniel Vance |
|
Vance, Daniel,Og |
5:26.01 |
16 |
|
254 |
Hill, Jackson |
12 |
Lehi
|
5:28.24 |
16 |
|
255 |
Tanner Smith |
|
Smith, Tanner,Ch |
5:28.70 |
19 |
|
256 |
Bersi, Nicholas |
9 |
Lodi
|
5:29.06 |
13 |
|
257 |
Longhurst, Camden |
9 |
Highland - P
|
5:29.25 |
18 |
|
258 |
Wiltbank, Gavin |
10 |
Lehi
|
5:30.67 |
18 |
|
259 |
Galbraith, Parker |
10 |
Sugar-Salem
|
5:32.18 |
13 |
|
260 |
Hogan, Thomas |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:35.83 |
14 |
|
261 |
Eddington, Perry |
9 |
Idaho Falls
|
5:35.85 |
14 |
|
262 |
Mchugh, Brenner |
10 |
Highland - P
|
5:36.09 |
17 |
|
263 |
Poulsen, Dawson |
11 |
Shelley
|
5:36.17 |
18 |
|
264 |
Ward, Merrill |
12 |
Sugar-Salem
|
5:36.71 |
13 |
|
265 |
Felts, Jonah |
9 |
Highland - P
|
5:36.94 |
14 |
|
266 |
Holloway, Noah |
11 |
Grizz Track Club |
5:37.40 |
14 |
|
267 |
Dixon, Landon |
10 |
Box Elder
|
5:37.52 |
18 |
|
268 |
Orr, Kyler |
9 |
Highland - P
|
5:37.60 |
16 |
|
269 |
King, Landon |
10 |
Provo
|
5:37.63 |
18 |
|
270 |
Gehring, Calvin |
9 |
Woods Cross
|
5:37.78 |
18 |
|
271 |
Kingston, Bryan |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
5:38.34 |
18 |
|
272 |
Satterthwaite, Chris |
10 |
Shelley
|
5:38.35 |
18 |
|
273 |
Gray, Rylan |
9 |
Natrona County
|
5:38.98 |
17 |
|
274 |
Bickel, Peter |
10 |
Olympus
|
5:39.61 |
19 |
|
275 |
Horne, Asael |
12 |
Olympus
|
5:40.30 |
18 |
|
276 |
Wetsel, Garrett |
12 |
Hillcrest
|
5:40.53 |
17 |
|
277 |
Brown, Tucker |
12 |
Challis
|
5:40.85 |
19 |
|
278 |
Hernandez, Dax |
10 |
St Joseph
|
5:41.43 |
19 |
|
279 |
Steckler, Casey |
9 |
Uintah
|
5:41.74 |
18 |
|
280 |
Miner, Charlie |
10 |
Olympus
|
5:44.04 |
18 |
|
281 |
Putnam, Mark |
12 |
Uintah
|
5:44.15 |
18 |
|
282 |
Clark, Shad |
10 |
Bozeman
|
5:46.16 |
13 |
|
283 |
Vanburen, Brevin |
9 |
Orem
|
5:47.33 |
17 |
|
284 |
Henderson, Devon |
12 |
Ririe
|
5:47.68 |
19 |
|
285 |
J. C. Knight |
|
Layton Lancers,L |
5:49.37 |
19 |
|
286 |
Meyer, Daniel |
11 |
Century
|
5:52.66 |
19 |
|
287 |
Streadbeck, Bodie |
11 |
Preston Track Cl |
5:55.99 |
19 |
|
288 |
Price, Bryant |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
5:56.31 |
19 |
|
289 |
Smith, Ryan |
12 |
Box Elder
|
5:56.64 |
19 |
|
290 |
White, Sam |
9 |
Bountiful
|
5:58.17 |
19 |
|
291 |
Scott, Stratton |
11 |
Salem Hills
|
6:01.21 |
17 |
|
292 |
Jenkins, Dallin |
12 |
Olympus
|
6:02.38 |
18 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Raff, Ryan |
12 |
Lehi
|
9:04.94 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hengst, Dalton |
12 |
Hengst, Dalt,Yor |
9:25.78 |
0 |
|
3 |
Perrin, Ben |
11 |
Perrin, Ben,Lake |
9:26.13 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lambert, Jensen |
12 |
Iron Athletics
|
9:26.66 |
0 |
|
5 |
Porras, Roberto |
12 |
Olympus
|
9:27.26 |
0 |
|
6 |
Schmidt, Isaac |
12 |
Hellgate
|
9:28.52 |
0 |
|
7 |
Crossley, Curt |
12 |
Roy
|
9:29.09 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hamilton, Duncan |
12 |
Bozeman
|
9:35.56 |
0 |
|
9 |
Harrison, Kashon |
12 |
Kirtland Central
|
9:37.06 |
0 |
|
10 |
Pratt, Jackson |
12 |
Bear Lake
|
9:37.26 |
0 |
|
11 |
Dykema, Brock |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
9:40.15 |
0 |
|
12 |
Martinez, Sergio |
11 |
Natrona County
|
9:44.65 |
0 |
|
13 |
Evans, Wyatt |
11 |
Spanish Fork
|
9:52.62 |
0 |
|
14 |
Shampoe, Nick |
12 |
Shampoe, Nic,Col |
9:58.38 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Raff, Ryan |
12 |
Lehi
|
9:17.90 |
1 |
|
2 |
Hengst, Dalton |
12 |
Hengst, Dalt,Yor |
9:26.36 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hamilton, Duncan |
12 |
Bozeman
|
9:26.90 |
1 |
|
4 |
Crossley, Curt |
12 |
Roy
|
9:30.11 |
1 |
|
5 |
Troutner, Aidan |
12 |
Timpview
|
9:30.52 |
2 |
|
6 |
Harrison, Kashon |
12 |
Kirtland Central
|
9:31.59 |
2 |
|
7 |
Pratt, Jackson |
12 |
Bear Lake
|
9:33.58 |
1 |
|
8 |
Schmidt, Isaac |
12 |
Hellgate
|
9:34.06 |
1 |
|
9 |
Porras, Roberto |
12 |
Olympus
|
9:41.39 |
2 |
|
10 |
Dykema, Brock |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
9:42.89 |
2 |
|
11 |
Martinez, Sergio |
11 |
Natrona County
|
9:43.21 |
1 |
|
12 |
Perrin, Ben |
11 |
Perrin, Ben,Lake |
9:46.23 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lambert, Jensen |
12 |
Iron Athletics
|
9:47.68 |
1 |
|
14 |
Shampoe, Nick |
12 |
Shampoe, Nic,Col |
9:51.81 |
1 |
|
15 |
Evans, Wyatt |
11 |
Spanish Fork
|
9:52.25 |
1 |
|
16 |
Kallgren, Wesley |
12 |
Star Valley
|
9:55.89 |
1 |
|
17 |
Wehrli, Max |
11 |
Northridge H,Lay |
9:56.07 |
2 |
|
18 |
Erikson, Zach |
11 |
Erikson, Zac,Ida |
10:04.51 |
2 |
|
19 |
Curtis, Ian |
10 |
Hellgate
|
10:04.80 |
3 |
|
20 |
Blackham, Andrew |
12 |
Ogden
|
10:05.17 |
2 |
|
21 |
Ferrin, Trey |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
10:05.22 |
3 |
|
22 |
Wilkins, Carson |
11 |
Morgan
|
10:05.32 |
2 |
|
23 |
Armstrong, Joshua |
9 |
Hurricane
|
10:05.54 |
2 |
|
24 |
Nielson, Jacob |
12 |
Nielson, Jac,SLC |
10:07.15 |
1 |
|
25 |
Humberger, Dylan |
12 |
Bozeman
|
10:08.67 |
2 |
|
26 |
Ashtawy, Ali |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
10:10.77 |
3 |
|
27 |
Hastings, Zac |
11 |
Hillcrest
|
10:14.45 |
3 |
|
28 |
Rogers, Tanner |
10 |
Riverton
|
10:14.47 |
3 |
|
29 |
Skelton, David |
10 |
Maple Mountain
|
10:15.44 |
3 |
|
30 |
Anderson, Brennan |
12 |
Sugar-Salem
|
10:15.70 |
3 |
|
31 |
Bloomer, Casey |
11 |
Bozeman
|
10:16.25 |
4 |
|
32 |
Mortensen, Dalton |
9 |
Bountiful
|
10:16.96 |
4 |
|
33 |
Bartholomew, Dallin |
12 |
Lehi
|
10:17.08 |
1 |
|
34 |
Krieger, Adam |
11 |
Krieger, Ada,Spr |
10:18.56 |
3 |
|
35 |
Frew, Jonathan |
10 |
Shelley
|
10:18.67 |
3 |
|
36 |
Scott, Jordon |
11 |
Spanish Fork
|
10:19.18 |
4 |
|
37 |
Hedquist, Adam |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
10:19.85 |
3 |
|
38 |
Stuart, Noah |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
10:20.97 |
4 |
|
39 |
DeHaan, Drake |
11 |
West Jordan
|
10:21.10 |
4 |
|
40 |
Welch, Charlie |
15-16 |
Denver Lightning
|
10:22.73 |
2 |
|
41 |
Canals, Justin |
12 |
Hillcrest
|
10:23.30 |
3 |
|
42 |
Dalley, Zackary |
12 |
Springville
|
10:25.14 |
3 |
|
43 |
Horejsi, Lukas |
10 |
Hellgate
|
10:25.23 |
4 |
|
44 |
Visser, Peter |
9 |
Star Valley
|
10:27.61 |
4 |
|
45 |
Vo, Peter |
12 |
Lodi Track C,Lod |
10:31.62 |
2 |
|
46 |
Summers, Dax |
10 |
Hellgate
|
10:36.83 |
6 |
|
47 |
Kovick, Brayden |
12 |
Green River
|
10:37.13 |
5 |
|
48 |
Spence, Skyler |
10 |
Olympus
|
10:37.29 |
4 |
|
49 |
Vazquez, Jorge |
- |
Vazquez, Jor,Sou |
10:37.32 |
4 |
|
50 |
Jensen, John |
10 |
Maple Mountain
|
10:37.39 |
4 |
|
51 |
Mitchell, Simon |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
10:38.57 |
5 |
|
52 |
Joseph Gonzalez |
|
Gonzalez, Jo,Sou |
10:39.74 |
3 |
|
53 |
Quindry, John |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
10:41.84 |
4 |
|
54 |
Stineford, Sean |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
10:44.09 |
3 |
|
55 |
Preston, Owen |
10 |
Cody
|
10:44.83 |
4 |
|
56 |
Cable, Matthew |
10 |
Spanish Fork
|
10:47.41 |
5 |
|
57 |
Sever, Zachary |
10 |
Carson
|
10:47.75 |
5 |
|
58 |
Orr, Avery |
11 |
Highland - P
|
10:50.49 |
5 |
|
59 |
Brown, Dustin |
12 |
Star Valley
|
10:50.75 |
5 |
|
60 |
Driscoll, Koby |
11 |
Jerome
|
10:52.63 |
4 |
|
61 |
Legott, Jayson |
12 |
Carson
|
10:53.36 |
5 |
|
62 |
Lozano, Owen |
11 |
St. Paul
|
10:55.31 |
5 |
|
63 |
Hoon, Kage |
9 |
Olympus
|
10:55.70 |
5 |
|
64 |
Avila, Juan Marcos |
17-18 |
Canyon Track
|
11:00.28 |
5 |
|
65 |
Powell, Davy |
11 |
Uintah
|
11:07.06 |
6 |
|
66 |
Kunz, Quinn |
10 |
Rigby
|
11:07.12 |
6 |
|
67 |
Palmer, Hyrum |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
11:07.19 |
6 |
|
68 |
Byasse, Ethan |
11 |
Carson
|
11:07.83 |
5 |
|
69 |
Llerandi, Noah |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
11:09.88 |
5 |
|
70 |
Thacker, Wesley |
11 |
Altamont
|
11:13.98 |
6 |
|
71 |
Morris, Kegan |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
11:18.37 |
5 |
|
72 |
Tolman, Andy |
12 |
Kimberly
|
11:21.98 |
4 |
|
73 |
McMillan, Collin |
12 |
Stanwood
|
11:23.17 |
3 |
|
74 |
Palmer, Jerin |
10 |
West Jordan
|
11:26.14 |
5 |
|
75 |
Driscoll, Drake |
9 |
Jerome
|
11:35.01 |
6 |
|
76 |
Strader, Gabriel |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
11:43.81 |
6 |
|
77 |
Peck, Tyson |
- |
Peck, Tyson,Poca |
11:44.04 |
6 |
|
78 |
Arellano, Kelson |
10 |
Arellano, Kesoda |
11:44.58 |
6 |
|
79 |
Duffield, Aidan |
10 |
Hellgate
|
11:49.14 |
6 |
|
80 |
Becker, Paul |
10 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
12:00.10 |
6 |
|
81 |
Jensen, Jaden |
10 |
Bountiful
|
12:14.99 |
6 |
|
82 |
Canals, Greg |
9 |
Hillcrest
|
12:30.42 |
6 |
|
83 |
Frame, Nathaniel |
9 |
Frame, Natha,She |
13:03.39 |
6 |
|
|
Mens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wylie, Payne |
12 |
Riversdale Athle
|
7.88 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
McComb, Caige |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
8.07 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Meyer, Zach |
12 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.16 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Jackson, Zaire |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
8.21 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Nyatusah, Joel |
17-18 |
Gazelle Sprint
|
8.22 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Roberson, Caleb-Lu |
11 |
West Coast Gazel
|
8.24 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Guttormsen, Sondre |
12 |
Davis
|
8.26 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Miles, Israel |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
8.28 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Simonsen, Andrew |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
8.31 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Green, Jaydon |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.32 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Gray, Ian |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
8.38 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Njeri, David |
17-18 |
Flying AJs
|
8.40 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Hurtado, Angelo |
12 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
8.47 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Pye, Ereq |
12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
8.53 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Jones, Bailey |
17-18 |
Plyometric Fusio
|
8.59 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Galgan, Skyler |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.62 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Miles, Braden |
12 |
Northridge H,Lay |
8.69 |
nwi |
1 |
|
18 |
Andrews, Dillon |
11 |
Cherokee Trail
|
8.86 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wylie, Payne |
12 |
Riversdale Athle
|
8.12 |
nwi |
5 |
|
2 |
Guttormsen, Sondre |
12 |
Davis
|
8.23 |
nwi |
7 |
|
3 |
Meyer, Zach |
12 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.24 |
nwi |
10 |
|
4 |
Nyatusah, Joel |
17-18 |
Gazelle Sprint
|
8.26 |
nwi |
7 |
|
5 |
McComb, Caige |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
8.26 |
nwi |
9 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Zaire |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
8.30 |
nwi |
6 |
|
7 |
Simonsen, Andrew |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
8.38 |
nwi |
13 |
|
8 |
Roberson, Caleb-Lu |
11 |
West Coast Gazel
|
8.44 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Green, Jaydon |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.49 |
nwi |
8 |
|
9 |
Hurtado, Angelo |
12 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
8.49 |
nwi |
13 |
|
11 |
Njeri, David |
17-18 |
Flying AJs
|
8.50 |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Jones, Bailey |
17-18 |
Plyometric Fusio
|
8.52 |
nwi |
5 |
|
13 |
Gray, Ian |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
8.55 |
nwi |
14 |
|
14 |
Galgan, Skyler |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.57 |
nwi |
6 |
|
15 |
Pye, Ereq |
12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
8.59 |
nwi |
12 |
|
16 |
Miles, Israel |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
8.63 |
nwi |
12 |
|
17 |
Kamalu, Caleb |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
8.63 |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Andrews, Dillon |
11 |
Cherokee Trail
|
8.70 |
nwi |
5 |
|
19 |
Miles, Braden |
12 |
Northridge H,Lay |
8.76 |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Thompson, Brendan |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
8.78 |
nwi |
14 |
|
21 |
Orr, Logan |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
8.79 |
nwi |
8 |
|
22 |
Reid, Zach |
11 |
Reid, Zach,Pomon |
8.81 |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
Dunyon, James |
12 |
Herriman
|
8.81 |
nwi |
10 |
|
24 |
Olsen, Zachary |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
8.82 |
nwi |
2 |
|
25 |
Hanson, Nathan |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
8.83 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Hannah, Joshua |
11 |
California H,Per |
8.85 |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Riegert, Alec |
11 |
Sheridan
|
8.86 |
nwi |
11 |
|
28 |
Carter, Sir |
10 |
Black Hills
|
8.88 |
nwi |
13 |
|
29 |
Vatne, Hunter |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
8.89 |
nwi |
11 |
|
30 |
Davies, Scott |
12 |
Syracuse
|
8.92 |
nwi |
7 |
|
31 |
Hale, Jalen |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
8.94 |
nwi |
1 |
|
32 |
Burton, Mitchell |
17-18 |
Mondo Track Club
|
8.98 |
nwi |
8 |
|
33 |
Roberts, Devon |
11 |
Bear River
|
9.03 |
nwi |
3 |
|
34 |
King, Gage |
11 |
Canyon Ridge
|
9.05 |
nwi |
1 |
|
35 |
Westhoff, Keaton |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
9.15 |
nwi |
4 |
|
36 |
Thomas, Kale |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
9.17 |
nwi |
1 |
|
36 |
Smith, Carson |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
9.17 |
nwi |
1 |
|
38 |
Iverson, Andrew |
10 |
Preston
|
9.18 |
nwi |
14 |
|
39 |
Powell, Conner |
12 |
Layton Lance,Lay |
9.21 |
nwi |
14 |
|
40 |
Westerterp, Ryan |
19+ |
Lodi
|
9.22 |
nwi |
9 |
|
40 |
Rainford, Taylor |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
9.22 |
nwi |
14 |
|
42 |
Robbins, Cody |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
9.25 |
nwi |
1 |
|
42 |
Noriega, Cole |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
9.25 |
nwi |
2 |
|
44 |
Edwards, Tyson |
10 |
Thunder Basin
|
9.27 |
nwi |
9 |
|
45 |
Wallace, Amir |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
9.30 |
nwi |
3 |
|
46 |
Suitter, Payton |
10 |
Bingham
|
9.31 |
nwi |
10 |
|
46 |
Brandt, Hunter |
11 |
Natrona County
|
9.31 |
nwi |
7 |
|
48 |
Tschumper, David |
12 |
Arapahoe
|
9.39 |
nwi |
13 |
|
48 |
Poulson, Shawn |
11 |
Castleford
|
9.39 |
nwi |
12 |
|
50 |
Hartvigsen, Joshua |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
9.40 |
nwi |
5 |
|
50 |
Harvey, Jorden |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
9.40 |
nwi |
10 |
|
50 |
Goich, Cole |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
9.40 |
nwi |
5 |
|
53 |
Fogle, Jesse |
10 |
Sugar-Salem
|
9.42 |
nwi |
4 |
|
54 |
Tuinstra, Benjamin |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.44 |
nwi |
15 |
|
55 |
Clouthier, Kobe |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
9.49 |
nwi |
2 |
|
55 |
Lefler, Colton |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
9.49 |
nwi |
6 |
|
57 |
Thrush, Leo |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.53 |
nwi |
15 |
|
58 |
Pafford, Tanner |
11 |
Cheyenne Central
|
9.54 |
nwi |
8 |
|
59 |
Marlette, Benjamin |
12 |
Bountiful
|
9.59 |
nwi |
11 |
|
60 |
Steiner, Milo |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
9.63 |
nwi |
15 |
|
61 |
Fischer, Logan |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.64 |
nwi |
15 |
|
62 |
Guerricabeitia, Kepa |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
9.68 |
nwi |
10 |
|
62 |
Wuthrich, Caleb |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
9.68 |
nwi |
10 |
|
64 |
Broome, Elijah |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.70 |
nwi |
15 |
|
65 |
Klassen, Victor |
12 |
Aberdeen
|
9.74 |
nwi |
12 |
|
66 |
Castaneda, Alan |
11 |
Jerome
|
9.82 |
nwi |
13 |
|
67 |
Silveira, Justin |
11 |
Castleford
|
9.86 |
nwi |
7 |
|
68 |
Correa, Matt |
12 |
Orem
|
9.90 |
nwi |
9 |
|
69 |
Dopp, Joel |
11 |
Layton Lance,Lay |
9.99 |
nwi |
8 |
|
70 |
Horan, Dane |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
10.02 |
nwi |
7 |
|
71 |
Karras, Griffin |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
10.12 |
nwi |
14 |
|
72 |
Hymas, Seth |
10 |
Rock Springs
|
10.13 |
nwi |
12 |
|
73 |
Whitaker, Noah |
9 |
Whitaker, No,Amm |
10.22 |
nwi |
13 |
|
74 |
Cluff, Trenton |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
10.23 |
nwi |
12 |
|
75 |
Corbett, Kole |
11 |
Bountiful
|
10.24 |
nwi |
9 |
|
76 |
Blanford, Westin |
12 |
West Jordan
|
10.33 |
nwi |
5 |
|
77 |
Allman, Ray |
10 |
Provo
|
10.53 |
nwi |
3 |
|
78 |
Crawley, Kevin |
11 |
Iron Athletics
|
10.79 |
nwi |
6 |
|
79 |
Isom, Tate |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
10.83 |
nwi |
6 |
|
80 |
Roby, Darrian |
11 |
Clearfield
|
10.92 |
nwi |
4 |
|
81 |
Olea, Nick |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
11.07 |
nwi |
11 |
|
82 |
Matteson, Zurel |
12 |
Montezuma Cortez
|
11.41 |
nwi |
2 |
|
83 |
Long, Dalan |
11 |
Syracuse
|
12.97 |
nwi |
1 |
|
84 |
Iverson, Walter |
11 |
Preston
|
13.28 |
nwi |
6 |
|
-- |
Smith, Jacob |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
DQ |
nwi |
11 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
Academy Of Speed |
1:28.40 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Speed City |
1:29.56 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
1:31.39 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:32.05 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
AMATA
|
1:32.38 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Kelly Walsh
|
1:32.42 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Step ur Game Up
|
1:32.77 |
2 |
|
8 |
|
|
JQS Boltz |
1:33.56 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
G.R.I.T. Athleti
|
1:34.05 |
1 |
|
10 |
|
|
Heritage Track C |
1:34.23 |
1 |
|
-- |
|
|
New Image Traini |
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Sprint50
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay All-Idaho
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
Team Idaho-:1 |
1:33.01 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Tiger Track |
1:34.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
|
Grizz Track Club |
1:36.30 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
Hawks running |
1:36.33 |
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
Indian Track Clu |
1:37.25 |
0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Ram Track Club |
1:37.73 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
Academy Of Speed |
1:32.05 |
3 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
1:32.38 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
Speed City |
1:32.90 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
AMATA
|
1:33.44 |
10 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:34.24 |
8 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Step ur Game Up
|
1:34.73 |
6 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Kelly Walsh
|
1:34.84 |
5 |
|
8 |
|
|
New Image Traini |
1:35.17 |
2 |
|
9 |
|
|
JQS Boltz |
1:35.21 |
11 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Sprint50
|
1:35.30 |
10 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
G.R.I.T. Athleti
|
1:35.37 |
7 |
|
12 |
|
|
Heritage Track C |
1:35.47 |
11 |
|
13 |
|
|
laramietraccclub |
1:35.53 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
1:35.64 |
10 |
|
15 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
1:36.20 |
9 |
|
16 |
|
|
Optimal Performa |
1:36.51 |
5 |
|
17 |
|
|
ANGEL FLIGHT TRA |
1:36.54 |
7 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Orem
|
1:36.64 |
6 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
1:36.66 |
11 |
|
20 |
|
|
Team Idaho-:1 |
1:37.00 |
4 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:37.16 |
4 |
|
22 |
|
|
Tiger Track |
1:37.18 |
5 |
|
22 |
|
|
EVO Track Club |
1:37.18 |
7 |
|
24 |
|
|
CCC |
1:37.20 |
11 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
1:37.35 |
3 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Natrona County
|
1:37.57 |
10 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:37.76 |
2 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Step ur Game Up
|
1:38.06 |
8 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Colorado Jets
|
1:38.16 |
1 |
|
30 |
|
|
Grizz Track Club |
1:38.91 |
4 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Bozeman Track
|
1:38.98 |
8 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Evanston Senior
|
1:39.16 |
2 |
|
33 |
|
|
Ram Track Club |
1:39.51 |
8 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
1:39.62 |
11 |
|
35 |
|
|
Hawks running |
1:39.71 |
10 |
|
36 |
|
|
Layton Lancers |
1:39.77 |
5 |
|
37 |
|
|
Bolts Track Club |
1:39.80 |
4 |
|
38 |
|
|
Indian Track Clu |
1:39.94 |
6 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
1:40.10 |
7 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
AMATA
|
1:40.34 |
2 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
1:40.44 |
6 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:41.21 |
6 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
1:41.45 |
5 |
|
44 |
Relay Team |
|
ISC Internationa
|
1:41.81 |
7 |
|
45 |
|
|
Creek Track Club |
1:42.16 |
9 |
|
46 |
|
|
Team Idaho-:1 |
1:42.57 |
1 |
|
47 |
|
|
Tarsus |
1:43.06 |
1 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
AMATA
|
1:43.40 |
10 |
|
49 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
1:43.60 |
11 |
|
50 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:44.38 |
9 |
|
51 |
Relay Team |
|
Salem Hills
|
1:44.68 |
5 |
|
52 |
|
|
Layton Lancers |
1:44.83 |
1 |
|
53 |
|
|
Bingham Track Cl |
1:44.85 |
9 |
|
54 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
1:45.14 |
6 |
|
55 |
|
|
Indian Track Clu |
1:45.79 |
2 |
|
56 |
|
|
Grizz Track Club |
1:46.11 |
3 |
|
57 |
Relay Team |
|
Bozeman Track
|
1:46.20 |
8 |
|
58 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
1:46.25 |
4 |
|
59 |
Relay Team |
|
Riverton
|
1:46.31 |
9 |
|
60 |
|
|
Layton Lancers |
1:48.28 |
2 |
|
61 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
1:49.14 |
7 |
|
62 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
1:53.74 |
3 |
|
-- |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
DNF |
9 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Mondo Track Club
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
3:24.90 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
AMATA
|
3:24.95 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
EVO Track Club |
3:27.25 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
Speed City |
3:27.63 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
3:29.00 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne Central
|
3:30.68 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
3:30.91 |
1 |
|
8 |
|
|
California Heat |
3:32.36 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Natrona County
|
3:32.83 |
2 |
|
10 |
|
|
Lodi Track Club |
3:33.40 |
2 |
|
11 |
|
|
Hawks running |
3:33.50 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
3:34.34 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
3:31.43 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne Central
|
3:32.39 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
3:32.44 |
7 |
|
4 |
|
|
Lodi Track Club |
3:32.60 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
|
Speed City |
3:34.32 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Natrona County
|
3:34.59 |
3 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
AMATA
|
3:34.60 |
8 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
3:35.01 |
5 |
|
9 |
|
|
Hawks running |
3:35.05 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
3:35.31 |
7 |
|
11 |
|
|
California Heat |
3:35.89 |
6 |
|
12 |
|
|
EVO Track Club |
3:37.27 |
3 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Warrior Express
|
3:38.93 |
7 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Denver Lightning
|
3:40.00 |
8 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
3:41.21 |
3 |
|
16 |
|
|
Trojan Track |
3:43.14 |
4 |
|
17 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
3:44.06 |
8 |
|
18 |
|
|
Bolts Track Club |
3:44.10 |
3 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
3:46.20 |
8 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
3:47.50 |
8 |
|
21 |
|
|
Lodi Track Club |
3:47.67 |
6 |
|
22 |
|
|
RISE Boulder |
3:48.12 |
2 |
|
23 |
|
|
O-town Tigers |
3:48.59 |
5 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Salem Hills
|
3:48.83 |
4 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Rough Rider Trac
|
3:48.88 |
7 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
3:50.32 |
2 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Warrior Express
|
3:51.16 |
7 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Canyon Track
|
3:52.12 |
9 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
ISC Internationa
|
3:52.97 |
6 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
3:53.33 |
2 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
3:54.88 |
6 |
|
31 |
|
|
Club Sugar |
3:54.88 |
7 |
|
33 |
|
|
Spanish Fork Tra |
3:56.48 |
3 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
3:57.38 |
5 |
|
35 |
|
|
Mountain View Hi |
3:58.34 |
5 |
|
36 |
|
|
Layton Lancers |
3:58.91 |
2 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
3:58.92 |
5 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
3:59.07 |
9 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
West Jordan
|
3:59.34 |
1 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Rough Rider Trac
|
3:59.54 |
1 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Rough Rider Trac
|
4:00.27 |
9 |
|
42 |
|
|
Cougar Track |
4:01.16 |
9 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:03.22 |
9 |
|
44 |
Relay Team |
|
Team Provo
|
4:03.51 |
4 |
|
45 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
4:05.31 |
9 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
4:06.12 |
6 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
4:07.55 |
4 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
4:11.20 |
3 |
|
49 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:12.87 |
1 |
|
50 |
Relay Team |
|
Salem Hills
|
4:12.90 |
6 |
|
51 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:13.10 |
8 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
DQ |
5 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Northridge
|
8:13.29 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
University of Ca |
8:16.76 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
Creek Track Club |
8:19.42 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
RISE Boulder |
8:20.63 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
laramietraccclub |
8:21.77 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
8:23.28 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
8:23.58 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
8:23.83 |
1 |
|
9 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
8:26.61 |
1 |
|
10 |
|
|
Trojan Track |
8:27.72 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
MAC Track Club
|
8:31.11 |
1 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
AMATA
|
8:35.37 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Viking Track Clu
|
8:38.63 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Salem Hills
|
8:38.77 |
1 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
3:34.78 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Team Idaho-:1 |
3:37.69 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Star Valley
|
3:40.09 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Northridge
|
3:40.29 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
New Image Traini |
3:40.84 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
3:40.93 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
3:42.06 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
3:43.38 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Olympus
|
3:43.97 |
2 |
|
10 |
|
|
RISE Boulder |
3:45.86 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Syracuse Track C
|
3:50.13 |
1 |
|
12 |
|
|
CodyTrackClub |
3:54.58 |
1 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
3:42.48 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
Team Idaho-:1 |
3:43.20 |
7 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
3:43.37 |
9 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Northridge
|
3:43.63 |
8 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Olympus
|
3:43.74 |
6 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
3:44.23 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
|
RISE Boulder |
3:44.62 |
10 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
3:45.25 |
10 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Star Valley
|
3:46.76 |
11 |
|
10 |
|
|
CodyTrackClub |
3:48.04 |
6 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Syracuse Track C
|
3:49.22 |
5 |
|
12 |
|
|
New Image Traini |
3:49.86 |
1 |
|
13 |
|
|
laramietraccclub |
3:50.06 |
7 |
|
14 |
|
|
Team Idaho-:1 |
3:50.08 |
5 |
|
15 |
|
|
Optimal Performa |
3:50.94 |
4 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Rough Rider Trac
|
3:51.17 |
5 |
|
17 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
3:52.01 |
1 |
|
18 |
|
|
New Image Traini |
3:52.55 |
3 |
|
19 |
|
|
Layton Lancers |
3:53.02 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne Central
|
3:53.59 |
11 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Warrior Express
|
3:53.67 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Evanston Senior
|
3:54.31 |
8 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
3:54.42 |
11 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Natrona County
|
3:54.97 |
1 |
|
25 |
|
|
Heritage Track C |
3:55.41 |
4 |
|
26 |
|
|
Cougar Track |
3:55.66 |
6 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
3:55.85 |
8 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Green River
|
3:56.26 |
3 |
|
29 |
|
|
Tarsus |
3:57.61 |
11 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
3:57.64 |
9 |
|
31 |
|
|
RISE Boulder |
3:57.93 |
9 |
|
32 |
|
|
CCC |
3:58.62 |
2 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Warrior Express
|
3:58.91 |
1 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
3:59.04 |
10 |
|
35 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
3:59.90 |
2 |
|
36 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
3:59.97 |
9 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Viking Track Clu
|
4:00.07 |
2 |
|
38 |
|
|
Spanish Fork Tra |
4:00.10 |
10 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
4:04.49 |
7 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Rough Rider Trac
|
4:04.71 |
9 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Olympus
|
4:05.18 |
5 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
4:05.22 |
8 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
4:06.04 |
2 |
|
44 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:06.08 |
8 |
|
45 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
4:06.11 |
7 |
|
46 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
4:07.30 |
3 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
Syracuse Track C
|
4:07.31 |
2 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Morgan
|
4:07.84 |
10 |
|
49 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
4:08.22 |
4 |
|
50 |
Relay Team |
|
Rough Rider Trac
|
4:09.77 |
6 |
|
51 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
4:11.59 |
4 |
|
52 |
|
|
Mountain View Hi |
4:13.59 |
11 |
|
53 |
Relay Team |
|
Morgan
|
4:13.67 |
10 |
|
54 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
4:15.81 |
9 |
|
55 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:15.84 |
7 |
|
56 |
Relay Team |
|
Salem Hills
|
4:16.58 |
1 |
|
57 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:17.82 |
5 |
|
58 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
4:18.83 |
8 |
|
59 |
Relay Team |
|
Lander Valley
|
4:19.51 |
6 |
|
60 |
|
|
Bolts Track Club |
4:19.71 |
3 |
|
61 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
4:21.58 |
6 |
|
62 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
4:24.84 |
11 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knight, Trey |
10 |
Ridgefield, WA |
62-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Carter, Austin |
12 |
Minersville, UT |
59-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kump, Jaren |
12 |
Riverton, UT |
56-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Helsley, Daniel |
12 |
Skyline (ID)
|
56-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hughes, Carter |
11 |
Sidney, MT |
54-05.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Mertz, Josh |
12 |
Middleton
|
53-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Davidson, Reece |
12 |
Arvada, CO |
53-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kienzle, Ryan |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
53-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Robbins, Cody |
12 |
Meridian (ID)
|
51-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Campbell, Robert |
12 |
Apple Valley, UT |
51-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Shaw, Karter |
12 |
south jordan, UT |
50-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Gustafson, Brendon |
11 |
Natrona County
|
49-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Turnbull, Noah |
12 |
Bend, OR |
47-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Dirkes, Samuel |
11 |
Longmont, CO |
47-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Garcia, Marley |
12 |
Skyline (ID)
|
47-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Yates, Coby |
12 |
Emmett
|
46-10.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Heater, James |
12 |
Johnstown, CO |
46-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Geil, Joey |
12 |
Natrona County
|
46-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Burr, Colton |
12 |
Weiser
|
45-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Hansen, Sam |
- |
West Point, UT |
44-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Custodio, Daniel |
12 |
Perris, CA |
43-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Bullock, Tanner |
10 |
Cheyenne, WY |
42-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Green, Brandon |
12 |
Natrona County
|
41-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
--- |
Cortez, Joel |
11 |
Skyline (ID)
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright, Ty |
11 |
Shelley
|
6-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Trengove, Tyler |
11 |
Post Fall |
6-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Harry, Xakai |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
6-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Anthony Garcia |
|
Hawks running,Tw |
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, Jarom |
11 |
American Fork
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Cissne, Jack |
12 |
Scottsdale, |
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Erchul, Dakota |
12 |
Pocatello, |
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Thomas, Kale |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
LaCoste, Pierce |
12 |
Eugene, O |
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Shew, Jack |
10 |
Longmont nt, C |
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Merrill, Zac |
11 |
High Five Flyers |
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Warner, Colby |
11 |
Powell, WY |
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Normand, Jack |
17-18 |
Mondo Track Club
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lyon, Jalen |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Simonsen, Andrew |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
6-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
--- |
Butler, Matt |
10 |
Rexburg, |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Guttormsen, Sondre |
12 |
Davis
|
17-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hughes, Garrison |
12 |
Sidney Track Clu |
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Nims, Seth |
12 |
Boise
|
15-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Care, Samuel |
12 |
Unattached |
14-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Fralick, Ian |
17-18 |
Raise the Bar Po
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
James, Trenton |
12 |
Riverton
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Young, Lincoln |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Uithoven, Jeremy |
17-18 |
Raise the Bar Po
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Motherway, Nathan |
12 |
Lander Valley
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Sullivan, Mark |
12 |
Sullivan, Mark,C |
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ricks, Cade |
12 |
Blackfoot
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Fitzgerald, Nicolas |
12 |
Fitzgerald, Nico |
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Jensen, Hunter |
12 |
Trojan Track, Ri |
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Oilar, Owen |
12 |
CodyTrackClub, C |
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Davison, Vincent |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Hampton, Griffin |
12 |
Warrior Express
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
--- |
Jacobson, David |
12 |
Madison
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Holeman, Gavin |
12 |
CodyTrackClub, C |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Benedict, Harlan |
12 |
Evanston Senior
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Lee, Joshua |
12 |
Moapa Valley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Helms, Kimball |
11 |
eam Idaho,Boise, |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Cocanour, Corban |
17-18 |
Raise the Bar Po
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harry, Xakai |
12 |
Kaysville, UT |
23-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Tennant, Ryan |
12 |
Bend, OR |
23-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Brown, Hunter |
11 |
Natrona County
|
22-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Follett, Jake |
11 |
Tualatin, OR |
22-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Say, Robert |
12 |
Black Diamond, W |
21-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Hartvigsen, Josh |
11 |
West Valley City |
21-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
LaCoste, Pierce |
12 |
Eugene, OR |
21-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Jones, Bailey |
12 |
Simi Valley, CA |
21-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Gallon, Adarius |
12 |
Cheyenne, WY |
20-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Prettyman, William |
11 |
West Valley City |
20-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
DePaulitte, Ishmael |
- |
Cheyenne, WY |
20-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Spann, Dawson |
12 |
Parker, CO |
20-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Campbell, Courtney |
12 |
Afton, WY |
20-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Ahanonu, Allan |
12 |
West Jordan, UT |
20-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Bohannon, Peterson |
12 |
Yakima, WA |
19-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Upton, Jason |
11 |
Laramie, WY |
19-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Say, Robert |
12 |
Black Diamond |
45-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Angus Wood |
|
Maribyrnong, |
45-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Brown, Hunter |
11 |
Natrona County
|
45-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Hagen, Sage |
12 |
JQS Boltz,Rapid |
45-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Gunter, Kobee |
11 |
Indian Track Clu |
45-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Jones, Bailey |
12 |
Plyometricfu,Sim |
44-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Tennant, Ryan |
17-18 |
Mondo Track Club
|
44-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Njeri, David |
17-18 |
Flying AJs
|
44-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Upton, Jason |
11 |
Laramie
|
44-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
White, Darelle |
11 |
Bremerton, |
43-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Durr, Deon |
17-18 |
Flying AJs
|
43-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Trejo, Victor |
10 |
California Heat, |
42-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Argosino, Fischer |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
41-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Newby, Silas |
17-18 |
Flying AJs
|
41-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Akinlosotu, James |
15-16 |
Flying AJs
|
39-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knight, Trey |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
80-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hughes, Carter |
11 |
Sidney Track Clu |
62-01.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Buck, Dagne' |
17-18 |
Golden State Thr
|
59-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mertz, Joshua |
17-18 |
Empire Track Clu
|
57-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Jones-Trammell, Shane |
17-18 |
Golden State Thr
|
56-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Wren, Christopher |
17-18 |
Golden State Thr
|
56-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Tilo, Brison |
12 |
Canyon Ridge,Twi |
56-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Robbins, Cody |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
53-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Yates, Coby |
12 |
Empire Track Clu |
52-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Quintero, Bryan |
17-18 |
Golden State Thr
|
51-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Semedo, Darien |
15-16 |
Golden State Thr
|
49-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Kienzle, Ryan |
11 |
Bolts Track Club |
47-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Dirkes, Samuel |
11 |
Creek Track Club |
47-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Turnbull, Noah |
12 |
Mondo Track Club |
46-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Heater, James |
12 |
Rough Rider, Joh |
46-08.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Petty, Dillon |
12 |
Morgan
|
46-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Dial, James |
17-18 |
Golden State Thr
|
46-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Rahimian, Shayan |
10 |
Heritage Track C |
46-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
DiPiazza, Marco |
12 |
Heritage Track C |
45-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Mainzer, Hunter |
12 |
Convent and, San |
44-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Atencio, Jaycob |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
42-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Geffre, Zach |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
38-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
--- |
Hostettler, Jonah |
17-18 |
Golden State Thr
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
McCall, Kade |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Loertscher, Weston |
11 |
Syracuse
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Minor, Arria |
17-18 |
Denver Lightning
|
7.40 |
3 |
|
2 |
Augustine, Ariyonna |
12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
7.50 |
3 |
|
3 |
Frost, Jazmyne |
11 |
Unattached |
7.57 |
3 |
|
4 |
Dunn, Harlowe |
10 |
Seattle Academy
|
7.64 |
3 |
|
5 |
Hickey, Alysah |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
7.70 |
2 |
|
6 |
Paris, Jaiden |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
7.74 |
3 |
|
7 |
Holiday, Sydney |
10 |
Cody
|
7.75 |
2 |
|
8 |
Bowens, Emerald |
12 |
West Coast Gazel
|
7.75 |
3 |
|
10 |
Okoh, Queen |
11 |
Serra
|
7.76 |
2 |
|
9 |
Rodgers, Anna |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
7.76 |
2 |
|
11 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
7.78 |
1 |
|
12 |
Richardson, Faith |
10 |
Richardson,,Rent |
7.81 |
1 |
|
13 |
Farley, Krista |
12 |
Warrior Trac,Ple |
7.86 |
2 |
|
14 |
Provencal, Maya |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
7.89 |
1 |
|
14 |
Murdica, Hailey |
12 |
Serra
|
7.89 |
1 |
|
16 |
Predium, Jaelyn |
17-18 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
7.90 |
1 |
|
17 |
Young, Hannah |
11 |
JQS Boltz,Rapid |
8.02 |
2 |
|
18 |
Algee, Syanne |
17-18 |
Denver Lightning
|
8.03 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Minor, Arria |
17-18 |
Denver Lightning
|
7.50 |
2 |
|
2 |
Augustine, Ariyonna |
12 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
7.59 |
4 |
|
3 |
Bowens, Emerald |
12 |
West Coast Gazel
|
7.63 |
3 |
|
4 |
Frost, Jazmyne |
11 |
Serra
|
7.73 |
1 |
|
5 |
Dunn, Harlowe |
10 |
Seattle Academy
|
7.76 |
6 |
|
6 |
Paris, Jaiden |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
7.81 |
10 |
|
7 |
Holiday, Sydney |
10 |
Cody
|
7.87 |
15 |
|
8 |
Hickey, Alysah |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
7.87 |
9 |
|
10 |
Rodgers, Anna |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
7.88 |
11 |
|
9 |
Okoh, Queen |
11 |
Serra
|
7.88 |
21 |
|
11 |
Farley, Krista |
12 |
Warrior Trac,Ple |
7.90 |
20 |
|
12 |
Young, Hannah |
11 |
JQS Boltz,Rapid |
7.91 |
17 |
|
13 |
Murdica, Hailey |
12 |
Serra
|
7.93 |
19 |
|
14 |
Provencal, Maya |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
7.93 |
12 |
|
15 |
Predium, Jaelyn |
17-18 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
7.93 |
20 |
|
16 |
Richardson, Faith |
10 |
Richardson,,Rent |
7.97 |
8 |
|
17 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
7.97 |
17 |
|
18 |
Algee, Syanne |
17-18 |
Denver Lightning
|
8.03 |
16 |
|
19 |
Okonkwo, Chioma |
10 |
Serra
|
8.03 |
18 |
|
20 |
Kuntz, Samiah |
15-16 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
8.04 |
10 |
|
21 |
Gibbs, Jazlynn |
9 |
C.A. Track Club
|
8.06 |
21 |
|
22 |
Stavig, Lauren |
12 |
Bothell
|
8.09 |
14 |
|
23 |
Fisher, Arianna |
12 |
South Bay Track
|
8.13 |
19 |
|
24 |
Provencal, Casia |
15-16 |
Angel Flight
|
8.14 |
15 |
|
25 |
DeLoach, Chian |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
8.16 |
13 |
|
26 |
Jones, Jordan |
17-18 |
C.A. Track Club
|
8.17 |
9 |
|
26 |
Williams, Makayla |
15-16 |
Xtreme Speed
|
8.17 |
11 |
|
28 |
Chiang, Erica |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
8.18 |
1 |
|
29 |
Sundquist, Hayle |
12 |
Beaverhead Count
|
8.19 |
14 |
|
30 |
Shaffstall-Lassos, Den |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.21 |
5 |
|
31 |
Henderson, Bonet |
17-18 |
Xtreme Speed
|
8.22 |
20 |
|
31 |
White, Keyondra |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
8.22 |
12 |
|
33 |
Raymond, Taye |
10 |
Orem
|
8.24 |
3 |
|
34 |
McWhorter, Tyishea |
11 |
Bremerton
|
8.25 |
18 |
|
35 |
Spillett, Adison |
10 |
Indian Track,Poc |
8.27 |
20 |
|
36 |
Carlson, Bailey |
12 |
JQS Boltz,Rapid |
8.28 |
11 |
|
37 |
Thompson, Grace |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
8.30 |
4 |
|
38 |
Ella Nickolaus |
|
Maribyrnong,Mari |
8.32 |
14 |
|
39 |
Consales, Layne |
11 |
Plyometric Fusio
|
8.33 |
2 |
|
39 |
Mgbechi-ezeri, Chizara |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
8.33 |
13 |
|
41 |
Paulding, Nyah |
15-16 |
C.A. Track Club
|
8.36 |
7 |
|
42 |
Mathis, Cierra |
15-16 |
C.A. Track Club
|
8.39 |
2 |
|
43 |
Wanjoku, Favour |
10 |
Rock Springs
|
8.41 |
11 |
|
44 |
Miley, Malia |
17-18 |
ISC Internationa
|
8.42 |
3 |
|
45 |
Wulff, Kyra |
12 |
Laramie
|
8.44 |
5 |
|
46 |
Thomas, Malaiyah |
10 |
Bear River
|
8.45 |
12 |
|
46 |
Bedingha, Elizabeth |
- |
REDLine,St. Paul |
8.45 |
9 |
|
48 |
Moser, Mikayla |
10 |
Mountain View
|
8.46 |
6 |
|
49 |
Simmons, Caitlin |
15-16 |
AMATA
|
8.48 |
8 |
|
50 |
Hinton, Chayil |
15-16 |
C.A. Track Club
|
8.52 |
22 |
|
51 |
Toso, Jocelyn |
9 |
Riverton
|
8.53 |
13 |
|
52 |
Frias-wackman, Lucia |
- |
REDLine,St. Paul |
8.55 |
8 |
|
52 |
Bell, Samantha |
12 |
ISC Internationa
|
8.55 |
7 |
|
54 |
Jones, Sierra |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
8.62 |
10 |
|
55 |
Bouwhuis, Lindsey |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
8.65 |
14 |
|
56 |
Baldwin-Case, Allie |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
8.67 |
22 |
|
56 |
Lopez, Jasmine |
11 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
8.67 |
19 |
|
58 |
Downs, Avery |
17-18 |
Shelley
|
8.68 |
4 |
|
59 |
Mcgree, Lindsay |
11 |
Billings Central
|
8.71 |
17 |
|
60 |
Olson, Macy |
10 |
Skyline (ID)
|
8.71 |
17 |
|
61 |
Kirby, Oakley |
10 |
Century
|
8.71 |
21 |
|
61 |
Hoyt, Lauren |
12 |
Green River
|
8.71 |
22 |
|
63 |
Stolworthy, Leighton |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
8.72 |
10 |
|
63 |
Bilic, Anna |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
8.72 |
5 |
|
63 |
Thomas, Leah |
10 |
Rigby
|
8.72 |
8 |
|
66 |
Dean, Tanya |
17-18 |
Flying AJs
|
8.74 |
11 |
|
67 |
Hege, Erica |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
8.76 |
22 |
|
68 |
Benedict, Emilee |
12 |
Evanston Senior
|
8.77 |
2 |
|
68 |
Shuler, Rachel |
10 |
Rock Springs
|
8.77 |
17 |
|
70 |
Nelsen, Sage |
11 |
Olympus
|
8.81 |
9 |
|
70 |
Atwood, Taylor |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
8.81 |
3 |
|
72 |
Kern, Kelly |
17-18 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
8.87 |
6 |
|
73 |
King, Rachel |
10 |
Laramie
|
8.88 |
4 |
|
74 |
Blesi, Bethany |
10 |
Kelly Walsh
|
8.89 |
16 |
|
75 |
Fish, Hannah |
10 |
Skyline (ID)
|
8.90 |
18 |
|
76 |
Quoi, Jassah |
11 |
Indian Track,Poc |
8.92 |
15 |
|
76 |
Meyer, Reese |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
8.92 |
1 |
|
78 |
Nacey, Kenady |
9 |
Rock Springs
|
8.93 |
12 |
|
79 |
Evelyn Gimurtu |
|
REDLine,St. Paul |
8.95 |
2 |
|
80 |
Garrett, Taylinn |
15-16 |
Butte Track
|
8.96 |
18 |
|
80 |
Eddington, Sadie |
10 |
Indian Track,Poc |
8.96 |
9 |
|
80 |
Dye, Brynna |
11 |
Sugar-Salem
|
8.96 |
16 |
|
83 |
Ramos, Tamia |
15-16 |
Flying AJs
|
8.99 |
12 |
|
83 |
Westenskow, Eva |
12 |
Layton Lance,Lay |
8.99 |
21 |
|
85 |
Roubidoux, Hailey |
10 |
Indian Track,Poc |
9.02 |
13 |
|
85 |
Cofer, Kendall |
15-16 |
Data Athletics
|
9.02 |
6 |
|
87 |
Johnson, Madison |
12 |
Riverton
|
9.07 |
1 |
|
88 |
Friend, Maddie |
11 |
Star Valley
|
9.11 |
20 |
|
89 |
Baucom, Camryn |
17-18 |
Colorado Jets
|
9.12 |
1 |
|
90 |
Iradukunda, Esperance |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
9.15 |
22 |
|
91 |
Brathwaite, Haley |
10 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
9.16 |
7 |
|
92 |
Liserio, Adriana |
10 |
Star Valley
|
9.17 |
2 |
|
93 |
Lampe, Charlotte |
12 |
Park City
|
9.22 |
3 |
|
94 |
Bringhurst, Mckenn |
10 |
Highland - P
|
9.28 |
19 |
|
94 |
Popwell, Madi |
9 |
Firth
|
9.28 |
22 |
|
96 |
Campbell, Jadyn |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.31 |
23 |
|
97 |
Emma Keil |
|
Keil, Emma,River |
9.37 |
15 |
|
98 |
Blodgett, Emma |
11 |
Bountiful
|
9.38 |
16 |
|
99 |
Olson, Halli |
12 |
Skyline (ID)
|
9.40 |
9 |
|
100 |
Mitchell, Hailee |
9 |
Skyline (ID)
|
9.43 |
7 |
|
101 |
Beckstead, Joslyn |
11 |
Herriman
|
9.50 |
17 |
|
102 |
Moreno, Getsemani |
11 |
Provo
|
9.52 |
4 |
|
103 |
Hayes, Averi |
10 |
Skyline (ID)
|
9.55 |
11 |
|
103 |
Arroyo, Alexis |
10 |
Indian Track,Poc |
9.55 |
8 |
|
105 |
Court, Mckayla |
12 |
West Jordan
|
9.59 |
19 |
|
105 |
Bird, Marlee |
12 |
Altamont
|
9.59 |
15 |
|
107 |
Crane, Shayla |
11 |
Highland - P
|
9.60 |
6 |
|
108 |
Modesti, Arianna |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
9.61 |
23 |
|
108 |
Gibson, Heather |
10 |
Green River
|
9.61 |
10 |
|
110 |
Wells, Gabby |
11 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
9.62 |
20 |
|
111 |
Hickok, Lily |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.66 |
23 |
|
112 |
Frandsen, Brenna |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
9.68 |
5 |
|
113 |
Smith, Tara |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.71 |
14 |
|
114 |
Lara, Theresa |
15-16 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
9.75 |
18 |
|
115 |
Stolworthy, Cassyn |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
9.86 |
4 |
|
116 |
Adams, Morgan |
10 |
Canyon Ridge
|
10.27 |
8 |
|
117 |
Arizmendi, Iriz |
9 |
Canyon Ridge
|
10.57 |
5 |
|
118 |
Orozco, Claudia |
12 |
West Jordan
|
10.73 |
6 |
|
119 |
Faith Araba |
|
New Zealand,Hawe |
10.85 |
16 |
|
120 |
Lopez, Yaremi |
10 |
Provo
|
10.87 |
16 |
|
-- |
Lewis, Mae Ling |
15-16 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
FS |
21 |
|
-- |
Bird, Payton |
12 |
Skyline (ID)
|
FS |
13 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Robinson-Jones, Tier |
17-18 |
C.A. Track Club
|
23.84 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Surrell, Alexis |
17-18 |
C.A. Track Club
|
24.26 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Frost, Jazmyne |
11 |
Serra
|
24.29 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Bakana, Alsatta |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
24.89 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Okonkwo, Chioma |
10 |
Serra
|
25.21 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Avila, Mia |
17-18 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
25.41 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Ellis, Emily |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
25.41 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Wilson, Julyah |
12 |
NiteMoves,Aurora |
25.78 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Troescher, Rebecca |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
25.89 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Young, Hannah |
11 |
JQS Boltz,Rapid |
25.89 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Murdica, Hailey |
12 |
Serra
|
25.92 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Coats, Aryel |
10 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
25.97 |
nwi |
1 |
|
13 |
Herron, Jaylah |
12 |
Serra
|
26.03 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Cardall, Brittany |
11 |
Syracuse
|
26.19 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Peters, Quwshayah |
17-18 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
26.31 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
McWhorter, Tyishea |
11 |
Bremerton
|
26.35 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Downham, Raegen |
11 |
Cheyenne South
|
26.75 |
nwi |
1 |
|
18 |
Butterfield, Kayla |
11 |
Butterfield,,Her |
27.19 |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Robinson-Jones, Tierra |
17-18 |
C.A. Track Club
|
25.07 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Surrell, Alexis |
17-18 |
C.A. Track Club
|
25.23 |
nwi |
7 |
|
3 |
Ellis, Emily |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
25.42 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Frost, Jazmyne |
11 |
Serra
|
25.54 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Murdica, Hailey |
12 |
Serra
|
25.93 |
nwi |
10 |
|
6 |
Young, Hannah |
11 |
JQS Boltz,Rapid |
26.02 |
nwi |
11 |
|
7 |
Okonkwo, Chioma |
10 |
Serra
|
26.13 |
nwi |
8 |
|
8 |
Bakana, Alsatta |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
26.13 |
nwi |
6 |
|
9 |
Avila, Mia |
17-18 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
26.14 |
nwi |
13 |
|
10 |
Herron, Jaylah |
12 |
Serra
|
26.20 |
nwi |
12 |
|
11 |
Cardall, Brittany |
11 |
Syracuse
|
26.32 |
nwi |
5 |
|
12 |
Peters, Quwshayah |
17-18 |
Long Beach Sprin
|
26.35 |
nwi |
17 |
|
13 |
Coats, Aryel |
10 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
26.53 |
nwi |
18 |
|
14 |
Wilson, Julyah |
12 |
NiteMoves,Aurora |
26.62 |
nwi |
15 |
|
15 |
Troescher, Rebecca |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
26.63 |
nwi |
19 |
|
16 |
Butterfield, Kayla |
11 |
Butterfield,,Her |
26.75 |
nwi |
25 |
|
17 |
McWhorter, Tyishea |
11 |
Bremerton
|
26.75 |
nwi |
9 |
|
18 |
Downham, Raegen |
11 |
Cheyenne South
|
26.81 |
nwi |
10 |
|
19 |
Gingerich, Emma |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
26.83 |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Barylski, Chloe |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
26.96 |
nwi |
16 |
|
21 |
Galley, McKinley |
11 |
Altamont
|
27.01 |
nwi |
21 |
|
22 |
Gayles, Makiya |
17-18 |
Colorado Jets
|
27.02 |
nwi |
26 |
|
23 |
Devers, Jasmine |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
27.08 |
nwi |
17 |
|
24 |
Ballard, Amy |
11 |
Lehi
|
27.15 |
nwi |
7 |
|
24 |
Sloan, Victoria |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
27.15 |
nwi |
22 |
|
26 |
Johnson, Claire |
12 |
Lone Peak Track
|
27.18 |
nwi |
23 |
|
27 |
Ward, Shayla |
9 |
Branham
|
27.35 |
nwi |
24 |
|
28 |
Blackshire, Kandace |
15-16 |
C.A. Track Club
|
27.41 |
nwi |
20 |
|
28 |
Teater, Kennidy |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
27.41 |
nwi |
6 |
|
30 |
Campos, Ashlynn |
11 |
Warrior Trac,Ple |
27.48 |
nwi |
2 |
|
30 |
Wimmer, Jade |
15-16 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
27.48 |
nwi |
18 |
|
32 |
Branson, Keelie |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
27.55 |
nwi |
21 |
|
33 |
Smith, Alvanique |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
27.60 |
nwi |
21 |
|
34 |
Zinck, Sara |
4 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
27.62 |
nwi |
15 |
|
35 |
Phillips, Brooke |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
27.66 |
nwi |
11 |
|
36 |
Hall, Janice |
12 |
Star Valley
|
27.83 |
nwi |
11 |
|
37 |
Moore, Kezley |
10 |
Thunder Basin
|
27.84 |
nwi |
8 |
|
38 |
Roswadovski, Grace |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
27.89 |
nwi |
21 |
|
39 |
Harris, Lyric |
11 |
Xtreme Speed
|
27.95 |
nwi |
14 |
|
40 |
Lorimer, Makenzie |
10 |
Bear River
|
28.03 |
nwi |
3 |
|
41 |
Corbett, Lucy |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
28.04 |
nwi |
16 |
|
42 |
Scott, Aubrey |
12 |
Rigby
|
28.10 |
nwi |
25 |
|
43 |
Miller, Morgan |
10 |
Hillcrest
|
28.11 |
nwi |
2 |
|
44 |
Bonomi, Adele |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
28.12 |
nwi |
12 |
|
45 |
Whitmer, Ally |
12 |
Indian Track,Poc |
28.14 |
nwi |
4 |
|
46 |
Young, Hayleigh |
11 |
JQS Boltz,Rapid |
28.17 |
nwi |
16 |
|
47 |
Cook, Tatum |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
28.20 |
nwi |
2 |
|
48 |
Griffin, Olivia |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
28.26 |
nwi |
4 |
|
49 |
DeHart, Taygin |
11 |
Olympus
|
28.34 |
nwi |
24 |
|
50 |
Parini, Gabbie |
11 |
Butte
|
28.40 |
nwi |
1 |
|
51 |
Phillips, Megan |
12 |
Campbell County
|
28.44 |
nwi |
5 |
|
52 |
Walker, Alexandra |
17-18 |
Mondo Track Club
|
28.45 |
nwi |
3 |
|
53 |
Szucs, Jasmine |
4 |
Airdrie Aces Ath
|
28.47 |
nwi |
13 |
|
54 |
Groth, Caydince |
9 |
Cheyenne South
|
28.48 |
nwi |
20 |
|
55 |
Stumbaugh, Alyssa |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
28.52 |
nwi |
12 |
|
55 |
Short, Morgan |
11 |
Montezuma Cortez
|
28.52 |
nwi |
9 |
|
57 |
Smith, Olivia |
10 |
Ridgeline
|
28.69 |
nwi |
5 |
|
58 |
Brandt, Rhys |
10 |
Rock Springs
|
28.70 |
nwi |
7 |
|
59 |
Olson, Josie |
12 |
Campbell County
|
28.71 |
nwi |
10 |
|
60 |
Evans, Ashtyn |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
28.73 |
nwi |
8 |
|
61 |
Roswadovski, Peyto |
9 |
Thunder Basin
|
28.78 |
nwi |
13 |
|
62 |
Rayder, Hannah |
15-16 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
28.80 |
nwi |
22 |
|
63 |
Astle, Ashlee |
12 |
Layton Lance,Lay |
28.82 |
nwi |
15 |
|
64 |
Martinez, Samantha |
11 |
St. Paul
|
28.85 |
nwi |
10 |
|
65 |
Warren, Madison |
15-16 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
28.87 |
nwi |
19 |
|
66 |
Klugness, Nicole |
11 |
Kelly Walsh
|
28.92 |
nwi |
12 |
|
67 |
Corbett, Mary |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
28.93 |
nwi |
25 |
|
67 |
Treasure, Megan |
11 |
Century
|
28.93 |
nwi |
26 |
|
69 |
Krishnan, Jaya |
11 |
Branham
|
28.94 |
nwi |
22 |
|
70 |
White, Milyan |
12 |
B Sharp Acad,Fai |
28.95 |
nwi |
17 |
|
70 |
Johnson, Kyla |
11 |
Uintah
|
28.95 |
nwi |
3 |
|
72 |
Anderson, Ellie |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
28.99 |
nwi |
10 |
|
73 |
Riley, Ivy |
15-16 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
29.01 |
nwi |
16 |
|
73 |
Lawson, Taemalle |
11 |
Sheridan
|
29.01 |
nwi |
5 |
|
75 |
Coley, Jocelynn |
15-16 |
Bozeman Track
|
29.14 |
nwi |
18 |
|
76 |
Bennion, Kacee |
9 |
Uintah
|
29.19 |
nwi |
2 |
|
77 |
Arruda, Liahna |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
29.26 |
nwi |
23 |
|
78 |
Vasquez, Marilyn |
12 |
ISC Internationa
|
29.34 |
nwi |
4 |
|
79 |
Simpson, Trinity |
15-16 |
Angel Flight
|
29.36 |
nwi |
15 |
|
79 |
Mooren, Parker |
10 |
Natrona County
|
29.36 |
nwi |
1 |
|
81 |
Christopherson, McKinl |
12 |
Sheridan
|
29.41 |
nwi |
6 |
|
82 |
Mower, Gentry |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
29.42 |
nwi |
14 |
|
83 |
Mckenzie Campbell |
|
Indian Track,Poc |
29.52 |
nwi |
9 |
|
83 |
Lange, Grace |
15-16 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
29.52 |
nwi |
9 |
|
85 |
Fouse, Madyson |
10 |
Century
|
29.55 |
nwi |
1 |
|
86 |
Brandt, Audrey |
15-16 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
29.57 |
nwi |
24 |
|
87 |
Rounkles, Katie |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
29.63 |
nwi |
13 |
|
88 |
Maddock, Tara |
9 |
Shoshoni
|
29.64 |
nwi |
19 |
|
89 |
Bolton, Addy |
9 |
Sheridan
|
29.70 |
nwi |
4 |
|
90 |
Alacar, Lyneth |
17-18 |
Lodi
|
29.72 |
nwi |
5 |
|
91 |
Black, Emily |
17-18 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
29.73 |
nwi |
2 |
|
91 |
Nielsen, Makayla |
10 |
Riverton
|
29.73 |
nwi |
6 |
|
93 |
Arnold, Bailey |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
29.79 |
nwi |
13 |
|
94 |
Gissendanner, Savannah |
10 |
Cheyenne South
|
29.82 |
nwi |
7 |
|
95 |
Politi, Oliva |
9 |
Rock Springs
|
29.91 |
nwi |
17 |
|
96 |
Jackson, Maya |
15-16 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
30.00 |
nwi |
14 |
|
96 |
Gabriela Uboldi |
|
Optimal Perf,Sou |
30.00 |
nwi |
26 |
|
96 |
Adamson, Sadie |
9 |
Bountiful
|
30.00 |
nwi |
14 |
|
99 |
Turner, Makayla |
9 |
Cherokee Trail
|
30.01 |
nwi |
26 |
|
100 |
Aguayo, Alexandra |
12 |
Canyon Ridge
|
30.03 |
nwi |
18 |
|
101 |
Hook, Lindsten |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
30.13 |
nwi |
22 |
|
102 |
Sabel, Vanessa |
12 |
Salem Hills
|
30.24 |
nwi |
6 |
|
103 |
Davies, Sara |
11 |
Syracuse
|
30.33 |
nwi |
19 |
|
104 |
Siddoway, Emily |
11 |
Uintah
|
30.37 |
nwi |
21 |
|
105 |
Mitchell, Allison |
17-18 |
Colorado Jets
|
30.42 |
nwi |
20 |
|
105 |
Hollinger, Elisa |
11 |
Sugar-Salem
|
30.42 |
nwi |
11 |
|
107 |
Lopez-Harvey, Eriqa |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
30.49 |
nwi |
3 |
|
108 |
Cervantez, Olivia |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
30.52 |
nwi |
17 |
|
109 |
Rayder, Jenna |
15-16 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
30.53 |
nwi |
11 |
|
110 |
Laumann, Emily |
10 |
Bear River
|
30.55 |
nwi |
3 |
|
111 |
Sautter, Kyla |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
30.59 |
nwi |
26 |
|
112 |
Bowen, Winter |
11 |
Natrona County
|
30.62 |
nwi |
1 |
|
113 |
Wirthlin, Kate |
10 |
Olympus
|
30.64 |
nwi |
18 |
|
114 |
Boggess, Kapri |
10 |
Salem Hills
|
30.66 |
nwi |
26 |
|
115 |
Waters, Savannah |
11 |
Bountiful
|
30.68 |
nwi |
19 |
|
116 |
Van Lith, Lauren |
17-18 |
Canyon Track
|
30.80 |
nwi |
12 |
|
117 |
Rutland, Sydney |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
30.81 |
nwi |
25 |
|
118 |
Frye, Taylor |
17-18 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
30.90 |
nwi |
9 |
|
119 |
Sami Williams |
|
B Sharp Acad,Fai |
31.01 |
nwi |
4 |
|
120 |
Price, Jennica |
12 |
Cheyenne South
|
31.14 |
nwi |
8 |
|
121 |
Johnson, Emma |
11 |
Provo
|
31.19 |
nwi |
15 |
|
122 |
Connelly, Gianna |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
31.22 |
nwi |
17 |
|
123 |
Bass, Summeri |
9 |
Riverton
|
31.27 |
nwi |
9 |
|
124 |
Perez, Emily |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
31.32 |
nwi |
24 |
|
125 |
Maxfield, Emma |
10 |
Olympus
|
31.33 |
nwi |
23 |
|
126 |
Price, Corina |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
31.36 |
nwi |
8 |
|
127 |
Hall, Brooke |
17-18 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
31.37 |
nwi |
23 |
|
128 |
Flores, Anna |
9 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
31.50 |
nwi |
24 |
|
129 |
Wayman, Kamora |
12 |
Bountiful
|
31.54 |
nwi |
25 |
|
130 |
Williams, Jessica |
11 |
Orem
|
31.60 |
nwi |
22 |
|
131 |
Kane, Madilyn |
12 |
Salem Hills
|
31.65 |
nwi |
24 |
|
132 |
Fairey, Emberli |
9 |
Uintah
|
31.69 |
nwi |
23 |
|
133 |
Willadson, Calen |
9 |
Natrona County
|
31.96 |
nwi |
14 |
|
134 |
Gardner, Meera |
9 |
Ridgeline
|
32.41 |
nwi |
11 |
|
135 |
Hall, Kailey |
9 |
Davis (UT)
|
32.54 |
nwi |
20 |
|
136 |
Mayer, Keziah |
11 |
Olympus
|
32.85 |
nwi |
7 |
|
137 |
Macmurray, Ingrid |
10 |
Bountiful
|
32.90 |
nwi |
22 |
|
138 |
Pina, Mercedez |
9 |
Canyon Ridge
|
33.10 |
nwi |
7 |
|
139 |
Petty, Kendall |
9 |
Mountain View
|
33.65 |
nwi |
19 |
|
140 |
Davidson, Ellery |
9 |
Orem
|
33.72 |
nwi |
13 |
|
141 |
Chatterton, Kira |
11 |
Olympus
|
33.94 |
nwi |
10 |
|
142 |
Kibel, Ivana |
10 |
Montezuma Cortez
|
34.36 |
nwi |
21 |
|
143 |
Speroni, Gianna |
10 |
Montezuma Cortez
|
35.17 |
nwi |
6 |
|
144 |
Molzahn, Hanna |
12 |
Montezuma Cortez
|
35.27 |
nwi |
16 |
|
145 |
Spackman, Lauren |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
35.54 |
nwi |
14 |
|
146 |
Finch, Alivia |
9 |
Orem
|
35.99 |
nwi |
8 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Minor, Arria |
17-18 |
Denver Lightning
|
53.47 |
3 |
|
2 |
Hunter, Meghan |
11 |
Provo
|
53.92 |
3 |
|
3 |
Reigh, Kyairra |
15-16 |
Denver Lightning
|
55.56 |
3 |
|
4 |
Prude, Amari |
12 |
West Coast Gazel
|
56.73 |
2 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Christal |
11 |
Xtreme Speed,Cov |
57.11 |
3 |
|
6 |
Kamara, Hawa |
12 |
Heritage Track
|
57.38 |
3 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Kyrah |
12 |
California Heat, |
57.39 |
2 |
|
8 |
Wilson, Hannah |
10 |
Westlake Vill |
57.86 |
2 |
|
9 |
Ellis, Emily |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
58.07 |
3 |
|
10 |
Moodry, Kelly |
12 |
Sheridan
|
58.17 |
2 |
|
11 |
Wallace, Lizza |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
58.28 |
1 |
|
12 |
York, Jasie |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
58.62 |
1 |
|
13 |
Maley, Helen |
17-18 |
Denver Lightning
|
59.04 |
1 |
|
14 |
Monti, Abby |
10 |
South Bay Expres |
59.05 |
2 |
|
15 |
Norman-Thomas, Cieanna |
15-16 |
California Heat, |
59.67 |
1 |
|
16 |
Kemp, Nina |
17-18 |
Denver Lightning
|
1:00.09 |
1 |
|
17 |
Bacon, Charissa |
17-18 |
Flying AJs
|
1:00.99 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Minor, Arria |
17-18 |
Denver Lightning
|
54.25 |
1 |
|
2 |
Hunter, Meghan |
11 |
Provo
|
56.58 |
1 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Christal |
17-18 |
Xtreme Speed
|
57.36 |
8 |
|
4 |
Ellis, Emily |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
57.56 |
2 |
|
5 |
Reigh, Kyairra |
15-16 |
Denver Lightning
|
57.64 |
3 |
|
6 |
Kamara, Hawa |
12 |
Heritage Track
|
58.50 |
5 |
|
7 |
Wilson, Hannah |
10 |
Oaks Christian
|
58.80 |
11 |
|
8 |
Hales, Harlee |
12 |
Indian Track,Poc |
59.22 |
15 |
|
9 |
Prude, Amari |
12 |
West Coast Gazel
|
59.29 |
4 |
|
10 |
Moodry, Kelly |
12 |
Sheridan
|
59.30 |
14 |
|
11 |
Monti, Abby |
10 |
Branham
|
59.34 |
10 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Kyrah |
12 |
California H,Per |
59.57 |
7 |
|
13 |
York, Jasie |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
59.73 |
6 |
|
14 |
Wallace, Lizza |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:00.00 |
16 |
|
15 |
Maley, Helen |
17-18 |
Denver Lightning
|
1:00.01 |
13 |
|
16 |
Norman-Thomas, Cieanna |
15-16 |
California H,Per |
1:00.08 |
10 |
|
17 |
Bacon, Charissa |
17-18 |
Flying AJs
|
1:00.24 |
14 |
|
18 |
Kemp, Nina |
17-18 |
Denver Lightning
|
1:00.45 |
8 |
|
19 |
Kelera Ratu |
|
Maribyrnong,Mari |
1:00.70 |
4 |
|
20 |
Gibbs, Kiona |
15-16 |
Denver Lightning
|
1:00.92 |
17 |
|
21 |
Umpierre, Jasmyne |
12 |
Branham
|
1:00.97 |
12 |
|
22 |
Richter, Alison |
15-16 |
Lone Peak Track
|
1:01.05 |
5 |
|
23 |
Herrmann, Breanne |
11 |
Skyline (ID)
|
1:01.20 |
2 |
|
24 |
Bobo, Aniya |
11 |
Warrior Trac,Ple |
1:01.75 |
6 |
|
25 |
Dembrowski, Courtney |
- |
Dembrowski,,Sask |
1:01.85 |
9 |
|
26 |
Lundahl, Laura |
10 |
Lone Peak Track
|
1:01.93 |
12 |
|
27 |
Gibson, Willa |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
1:01.98 |
16 |
|
28 |
Reeder, Rachael |
12 |
Pirates TC,Dayto |
1:02.01 |
4 |
|
29 |
Williams, Monika |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
1:02.02 |
13 |
|
30 |
Holiday, Kelli |
11 |
Cody
|
1:02.04 |
6 |
|
31 |
Mather, Haylee |
12 |
Riverton
|
1:02.08 |
15 |
|
32 |
Cheney, Aubree |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:02.32 |
7 |
|
33 |
Prescott, Elizabeth |
9 |
Cheyenne Central
|
1:02.59 |
13 |
|
34 |
Richards, Alee |
11 |
Riverton
|
1:02.74 |
8 |
|
35 |
Morrison, Whitney |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
1:02.88 |
3 |
|
36 |
Westerterp, Jackie |
17-18 |
Lodi
|
1:02.97 |
12 |
|
37 |
McKinnon, Lauren |
15-16 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
1:03.02 |
12 |
|
38 |
Thomas, Jerikka |
17-18 |
ISC Internationa
|
1:03.08 |
1 |
|
39 |
Ayd, Anna |
11 |
REDLine,St. Paul |
1:03.36 |
3 |
|
40 |
Trinity Hill |
|
Optimal Perf,Sou |
1:03.38 |
14 |
|
41 |
Zollinger, Kira |
12 |
Orem
|
1:03.42 |
3 |
|
42 |
Purse, Sophie |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
1:03.52 |
17 |
|
43 |
Arradondo, Sierra |
12 |
REDLine,St. Paul |
1:03.57 |
18 |
|
44 |
Knottnerus, Delany |
10 |
Thunder Basin
|
1:03.62 |
1 |
|
45 |
Gunty, Izabelle |
12 |
Layton Lance,Lay |
1:03.65 |
11 |
|
46 |
Smith, Abbee |
12 |
Layton Lance,Lay |
1:03.81 |
10 |
|
47 |
Brown, Myah |
10 |
California H,Per |
1:04.00 |
1 |
|
48 |
Lange, Ali |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
1:04.06 |
8 |
|
49 |
Dabb, Larissa |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:04.22 |
10 |
|
50 |
Andrewsen, Shelby |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:04.41 |
5 |
|
50 |
Robbins, Cassi |
9 |
Firth
|
1:04.41 |
6 |
|
52 |
Tueller, Ansley |
12 |
Box Elder
|
1:04.48 |
18 |
|
53 |
Ramirez, Jenae |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
1:04.50 |
2 |
|
54 |
Cannon, Abbie |
10 |
Springville
|
1:04.53 |
3 |
|
55 |
Hess, Brinley |
10 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:04.72 |
15 |
|
56 |
Schock, Kalli |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
1:04.77 |
7 |
|
57 |
Carroll, Piper |
11 |
Sheridan
|
1:05.04 |
13 |
|
58 |
Gardner, Sadie |
12 |
Highland - P
|
1:05.20 |
2 |
|
59 |
Reeves, Emma |
10 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:05.32 |
14 |
|
60 |
Buening, Sarah |
10 |
Bingham
|
1:05.62 |
15 |
|
61 |
Graham, Amara |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
1:05.78 |
2 |
|
62 |
Kelly, Lauren |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
1:05.92 |
5 |
|
63 |
Hall, Kiana |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
1:05.94 |
5 |
|
64 |
Beckstead, Morgan |
12 |
Herriman
|
1:06.08 |
4 |
|
65 |
Julander, Carley |
11 |
Box Elder
|
1:06.11 |
13 |
|
66 |
Johnson, Allison |
9 |
Rigby
|
1:06.16 |
6 |
|
67 |
Romrell, Gwyn |
12 |
Riverton
|
1:06.41 |
7 |
|
67 |
Esche, Saskia |
17-18 |
Heritage Track
|
1:06.41 |
8 |
|
69 |
Wunderli, Lauren Grace |
11 |
Olympus
|
1:06.58 |
17 |
|
70 |
Fettig, Josie |
11 |
Sheridan
|
1:06.70 |
11 |
|
71 |
Hartshorn, Amelia |
9 |
Bozeman
|
1:06.83 |
16 |
|
72 |
Bumphrey, Jacinta |
11 |
Saskatoon Track
|
1:06.93 |
18 |
|
73 |
Demander, Lexie |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
1:07.12 |
9 |
|
74 |
Gneiting, Kenadee |
12 |
Rigby
|
1:07.47 |
7 |
|
75 |
Doran, Savannah |
10 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
1:07.74 |
2 |
|
76 |
Dushku, Eliza |
10 |
Ridgeline
|
1:07.98 |
16 |
|
77 |
Andersen, Katie |
11 |
Mountain View
|
1:08.07 |
3 |
|
78 |
Smith, Sophia |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:08.18 |
1 |
|
79 |
Adams, Lauren |
10 |
Adams, Laure,Ogd |
1:08.47 |
18 |
|
80 |
Hudson, Kendra |
10 |
MAC Track Club
|
1:08.57 |
17 |
|
81 |
Buffat, Hannah |
12 |
Indian Track,Poc |
1:09.00 |
16 |
|
82 |
Stock, Sadie |
9 |
Copper Hills
|
1:09.20 |
13 |
|
83 |
Shumway, Ali |
12 |
Preston
|
1:09.58 |
12 |
|
84 |
Bohlken, Mariah |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
1:09.90 |
9 |
|
85 |
Young, Miriam |
15-16 |
Pocatello Track
|
1:10.01 |
16 |
|
86 |
Pletcher, Rachel |
15-16 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:10.21 |
17 |
|
87 |
Yost, Riane |
11 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
1:11.16 |
14 |
|
88 |
Allred, Charley |
10 |
Ogden
|
1:12.91 |
11 |
|
89 |
Taschek, Hannah |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
1:13.11 |
15 |
|
90 |
Turner, Nylah |
11 |
Cherokee Trail
|
1:13.32 |
18 |
|
91 |
Williamson, Olivia |
9 |
Canyon Track
|
1:13.45 |
15 |
|
92 |
Ballard, Rachel |
9 |
Ogden
|
1:13.50 |
12 |
|
93 |
Oliver, Katrina |
9 |
Ridgeline
|
1:14.56 |
10 |
|
94 |
Tuttle, Karalyn |
10 |
Bountiful
|
1:15.04 |
6 |
|
95 |
Marden, Pearl |
9 |
Ogden
|
1:15.31 |
8 |
|
96 |
Foley, Emilee |
10 |
Uintah
|
1:17.13 |
5 |
|
97 |
Lee, Ashley |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
1:19.15 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Preigh, Marlena |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
2:16.95 |
3 |
|
2 |
Zrinyi, Ilona |
10 |
Winnipeg Optimis
|
2:18.77 |
3 |
|
3 |
Schadler, Samantha |
11 |
Rio Rico
|
2:19.72 |
2 |
|
4 |
Moffitt, Madi |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
2:19.96 |
3 |
|
5 |
Corrales, Lina |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
2:20.30 |
3 |
|
6 |
Scott, Abby |
12 |
Scott, Abby,Dura |
2:20.42 |
3 |
|
7 |
Edwards, Madison |
11 |
Missoula, MT |
2:22.08 |
3 |
|
8 |
Meredith, Faith |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
2:22.64 |
3 |
|
9 |
Brownell, Emma |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
2:23.29 |
2 |
|
10 |
King, Shannon |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
2:23.60 |
2 |
|
11 |
Rasmussen, Abby |
11 |
Olympus
|
2:24.84 |
3 |
|
12 |
Boyle, Bridget |
11 |
Bozeman
|
2:25.31 |
2 |
|
13 |
Robison, Pippin |
12 |
Sheridan
|
2:25.46 |
2 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Emmy |
10 |
Laramie
|
2:26.26 |
3 |
|
15 |
McInelly, Tess |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
2:26.89 |
2 |
|
16 |
Petty, Taylor |
11 |
Mountain View
|
2:27.47 |
1 |
|
17 |
McCurdy, Jordan |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
2:27.54 |
2 |
|
18 |
Greene, Liza |
12 |
Park City Track |
2:27.67 |
1 |
|
19 |
Davison, McKenzi |
12 |
Green River
|
2:29.17 |
1 |
|
20 |
O'Neill, JuliaKay |
12 |
Powell, |
2:29.98 |
2 |
|
21 |
Chatterton, Sage |
12 |
Olympus
|
2:30.24 |
1 |
|
22 |
Fuller, Breila |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
2:31.04 |
1 |
|
23 |
MacGill, Kira |
10 |
Warrior Express
|
2:31.92 |
2 |
|
24 |
Rookstool, Ashley |
11 |
Maple Mountain
|
2:32.63 |
1 |
|
25 |
Green, Sofia |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
2:34.11 |
1 |
|
26 |
Steele, Emma |
12 |
MAC Track,Sherwo |
2:36.74 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Preigh, Marlena |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
2:19.19 |
2 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Emmy |
10 |
Laramie
|
2:20.03 |
1 |
|
3 |
Moffitt, Madi |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
2:21.72 |
1 |
|
4 |
Corrales, Lina |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
2:22.64 |
2 |
|
5 |
Zrinyi, Ilona |
10 |
Stride Ahead Tra
|
2:23.33 |
2 |
|
6 |
Scott, Abby |
12 |
Durango
|
2:24.01 |
3 |
|
7 |
Meredith, Faith |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
2:24.20 |
1 |
|
8 |
Rasmussen, Abby |
11 |
Olympus
|
2:24.94 |
1 |
|
9 |
Edwards, Madison |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:25.26 |
3 |
|
10 |
Boyle, Bridget |
11 |
Bozeman
|
2:25.29 |
1 |
|
11 |
Schadler, Samantha |
11 |
Rio Rico
|
2:25.34 |
3 |
|
12 |
Robison, Pippin |
12 |
Sheridan
|
2:25.61 |
2 |
|
13 |
McCurdy, Jordan |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
2:26.22 |
3 |
|
14 |
King, Shannon |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
2:26.45 |
2 |
|
15 |
Brownell, Emma |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
2:26.53 |
1 |
|
16 |
McInelly, Tess |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
2:27.53 |
1 |
|
17 |
O'Neill, JuliaKay |
12 |
Powell
|
2:27.73 |
2 |
|
18 |
MacGill, Kira |
10 |
Arapahoe
|
2:27.94 |
4 |
|
19 |
Greene, Liza |
12 |
Park City
|
2:27.98 |
1 |
|
20 |
Stowers, Emily |
12 |
Lehi
|
2:28.04 |
2 |
|
21 |
Chatterton, Sage |
12 |
Olympus
|
2:29.28 |
4 |
|
22 |
Fuller, Breila |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
2:30.13 |
1 |
|
22 |
Davison, McKenzi |
12 |
Green River
|
2:30.13 |
4 |
|
24 |
Rookstool, Ashley |
11 |
Maple Mountain
|
2:30.20 |
4 |
|
25 |
Steele, Emma |
12 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:30.44 |
3 |
|
26 |
Green, Sofia |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
2:30.94 |
1 |
|
27 |
Petty, Taylor |
11 |
Mountain View
|
2:31.11 |
3 |
|
28 |
Row, Kiana |
11 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:31.26 |
4 |
|
29 |
Martino, Tessa |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
2:31.42 |
3 |
|
30 |
Butler, Naomi |
15-16 |
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
2:32.18 |
5 |
|
31 |
Radakovich, Bailee |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
2:32.24 |
1 |
|
32 |
Marshall, Mary Kate |
12 |
Twin Falls
|
2:32.89 |
7 |
|
33 |
Klemic, Kaysie |
11 |
Iron Athletics
|
2:33.00 |
2 |
|
34 |
Sauerwein, Kathryn |
12 |
Cody
|
2:33.18 |
5 |
|
35 |
Emily Laycock |
|
University o,Cal |
2:33.85 |
5 |
|
36 |
Bingham, Kyleigh |
11 |
Laramie
|
2:34.19 |
4 |
|
37 |
Preston, Hope |
9 |
Bonneville (Ogde
|
2:34.64 |
3 |
|
37 |
Rue, Nicole |
11 |
Indian Track,Poc |
2:34.64 |
6 |
|
39 |
Fostveit, Abby |
10 |
Silver Creek
|
2:34.83 |
5 |
|
40 |
Galley, Victoria |
11 |
Bingham
|
2:35.20 |
2 |
|
41 |
Provo, Madi |
11 |
Hellgate
|
2:35.22 |
4 |
|
42 |
Klein, Olivia |
10 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
2:35.26 |
5 |
|
43 |
Slack, Sydney |
9 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:35.77 |
6 |
|
44 |
Thomas, Liz |
12 |
Cherokee Trail
|
2:36.47 |
5 |
|
45 |
Robinson, Jennica |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:36.54 |
9 |
|
46 |
David, Grace |
12 |
SuperThrowerTrac
|
2:36.71 |
3 |
|
47 |
Pettit, Jaitlyn |
12 |
Riverton
|
2:37.15 |
5 |
|
48 |
Anderson, Jane |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:37.25 |
6 |
|
49 |
Slaugh, Rachel |
10 |
Uintah
|
2:37.45 |
7 |
|
50 |
Barbier, Becky |
12 |
Laramie
|
2:37.61 |
5 |
|
51 |
Peterson, Jessica |
12 |
Peterson, Je,Riv |
2:38.21 |
4 |
|
52 |
Jeffers, Chloe |
17-18 |
AMATA
|
2:38.34 |
6 |
|
53 |
Worley, Reghan |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
2:38.84 |
6 |
|
54 |
Perez-Erickson, Ava |
- |
REDLine,St. Paul |
2:39.14 |
3 |
|
55 |
Bennett, Kylie |
11 |
Highland - P
|
2:39.23 |
7 |
|
56 |
Rajotte, Reaghan |
9 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:39.32 |
2 |
|
57 |
Murchison, Emma |
12 |
St. Albert Musta
|
2:41.73 |
2 |
|
58 |
Herway, Daphne |
10 |
Idaho Falls
|
2:42.04 |
6 |
|
59 |
Rushing, Sarah |
9 |
Jerome
|
2:42.14 |
7 |
|
60 |
Belliston, Ashlyn |
17-18 |
Lone Peak Track
|
2:42.16 |
4 |
|
61 |
Rogaczewski, Sam |
10 |
Sheridan
|
2:42.18 |
6 |
|
62 |
Beckwith, Lindsay |
10 |
Silver Creek
|
2:42.55 |
3 |
|
63 |
Hammett, Hailey |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:43.14 |
5 |
|
64 |
Severin, Emily |
11 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
2:43.21 |
6 |
|
65 |
Gee, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Springville
|
2:43.24 |
7 |
|
66 |
Chipman, Lane |
9 |
Olympus
|
2:43.83 |
6 |
|
67 |
Malmgren, Madison |
12 |
Provo
|
2:44.05 |
8 |
|
68 |
Sprouse, McKenna |
12 |
Uintah
|
2:44.22 |
6 |
|
69 |
Wright, Samantha |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
2:46.04 |
6 |
|
70 |
Garner, Sydney |
12 |
Bonneville (Ogde
|
2:46.47 |
7 |
|
71 |
Rajah, Sam |
So |
University o,Cal |
2:47.48 |
1 |
|
72 |
Kimes, Alyssa |
9 |
Cherokee Trail
|
2:47.55 |
8 |
|
73 |
Adanto, Michelle |
11 |
St. Paul
|
2:48.54 |
6 |
|
74 |
Katie Peterson |
|
Peterson, Ka,Riv |
2:48.55 |
8 |
|
75 |
Christensen, Zoe |
10 |
Highland - P
|
2:48.81 |
8 |
|
76 |
Hunt, Katie |
10 |
American Falls
|
2:49.30 |
7 |
|
77 |
Housley, Sarah |
- |
University o,Cal |
2:49.70 |
5 |
|
78 |
Boyer, Tayla |
9 |
Green River
|
2:50.08 |
7 |
|
79 |
Murdoch, Talea |
10 |
Shelley
|
2:50.71 |
8 |
|
80 |
Leistiko, Taylor |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
2:50.89 |
5 |
|
81 |
Gottfredson, Elizabeth |
12 |
Ogden
|
2:50.93 |
7 |
|
82 |
Grinde, Annie |
15-16 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
2:51.73 |
2 |
|
83 |
Caldwell, Chloe |
9 |
Ogden
|
2:51.86 |
8 |
|
84 |
Chase, Maeli |
10 |
Cheyenne Central
|
2:52.92 |
8 |
|
85 |
Shill, Lila |
9 |
Davis (UT)
|
2:56.82 |
8 |
|
86 |
Batty, Tommi |
12 |
Richfield
|
2:57.52 |
8 |
|
87 |
Cruickshank, Delan |
12 |
MAC Track Club
|
2:58.82 |
6 |
|
88 |
Fields, Rachel |
11 |
Canyon Ridge
|
3:01.49 |
8 |
|
89 |
Gose, Lily |
10 |
Lander Valley
|
3:04.13 |
8 |
|
90 |
Petersen, Catherine |
10 |
Woods Cross
|
3:04.59 |
9 |
|
91 |
Peacock, Melanie |
9 |
Uintah
|
3:04.94 |
9 |
|
92 |
Smith, Gracelyn |
9 |
Rigby
|
3:06.42 |
7 |
|
93 |
Navarro, Carmen |
11 |
Montezuma Cortez
|
3:06.56 |
8 |
|
94 |
Boehm, Elisa |
9 |
Ogden
|
3:06.60 |
9 |
|
95 |
Gray, Abigayle |
10 |
Montezuma Cortez
|
3:07.00 |
9 |
|
96 |
Wolfley, Emily |
9 |
Highland - P
|
3:07.37 |
9 |
|
97 |
Bushman, Aubrey |
11 |
Highland - P
|
3:07.83 |
9 |
|
98 |
Buss, Caitlyn |
11 |
Skyridge
|
3:08.19 |
9 |
|
99 |
Vegas, Jessica |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
3:09.85 |
9 |
|
100 |
Fort, Grace |
9 |
Jerome
|
3:14.70 |
6 |
|
101 |
Kiester, Lauren |
9 |
Canyon Ridge
|
3:18.82 |
9 |
|
-- |
Conroy, Kennedy |
9 |
Syracuse
|
DQ |
7 |
|
-- |
Moss, Erin |
12 |
Branham
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Hunt, Janee |
10 |
Green River
|
DQ |
7 |
|
|
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sargent, Sadie |
12 |
Sargent, Sad,Coa |
4:52.65 |
3 |
|
2 |
Hansen, Carlee |
9 |
Woods Cross
|
4:54.95 |
3 |
|
3 |
Morley, Bryn |
12 |
Morley, Bryn,Big |
4:58.55 |
3 |
|
4 |
Jensen, Abby |
11 |
Jensen, Abby,Sar |
5:01.37 |
3 |
|
5 |
Marler, Mackenzie |
11 |
Cheyenne East,Ch |
5:03.75 |
3 |
|
6 |
Lee, McKenna |
12 |
Warrior Trac,Ple |
5:07.70 |
3 |
|
7 |
Bowland, Isabella |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
5:08.77 |
3 |
|
8 |
Burns, Madeleine |
10 |
Burns, Madel,Dur |
5:10.50 |
3 |
|
9 |
Wright, Lexi |
12 |
American Fork
|
5:11.99 |
3 |
|
10 |
Kenyon, Madi |
11 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
5:15.81 |
3 |
|
11 |
Rivera, Micaela |
12 |
Rivera, Mica,Riv |
5:17.41 |
3 |
|
12 |
Fallini-Jackson, Rhean |
12 |
Carson HS,NV |
5:21.66 |
1 |
|
13 |
Valgardson, Erin |
12 |
Winnipeg Optimis
|
5:22.36 |
3 |
|
14 |
Halverson, Alicia |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:23.32 |
2 |
|
15 |
Duckworth, Katie |
12 |
Olympus
|
5:23.75 |
2 |
|
16 |
Smith, Riley |
9 |
Cody
|
5:25.06 |
2 |
|
17 |
Martin, Anna |
10 |
Lehi
|
5:25.11 |
2 |
|
18 |
Murphy, Laurie |
11 |
Bountiful
|
5:25.81 |
2 |
|
19 |
Perry, Annicka |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
5:25.83 |
2 |
|
20 |
Wirthlin, Camille |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
5:27.26 |
1 |
|
21 |
Christian, Michelle |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
5:27.68 |
2 |
|
22 |
Templeman, AnnaBet |
9 |
Templeman, A,Spr |
5:28.09 |
1 |
|
23 |
Howard, Abigael |
15-16 |
Denver Lightning
|
5:28.54 |
1 |
|
24 |
Wagstaff, Faith |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
5:29.01 |
1 |
|
25 |
Gray, Bonita |
9 |
Ogden
|
5:29.63 |
2 |
|
26 |
Edwards, Makenna |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
5:30.39 |
2 |
|
27 |
Trom, Terra |
10 |
Bozeman
|
5:31.75 |
1 |
|
28 |
Sanford, Anna |
12 |
Highland - P
|
5:31.87 |
1 |
|
29 |
Barton, Brittany |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
5:32.35 |
1 |
|
30 |
Gigstad, Hannah |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
5:32.58 |
1 |
|
31 |
Klamm, Shaelynn |
11 |
Thunder Basin
|
5:32.99 |
2 |
|
32 |
Hall, Laina |
12 |
Bozeman
|
5:35.35 |
1 |
|
33 |
Heywood, Emmy |
11 |
Star Valley
|
5:35.72 |
1 |
|
34 |
Fischmann, Cami |
10 |
Silver Creek
|
5:36.06 |
2 |
|
35 |
McKenna, Lauren |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
5:42.63 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morley, Bryn |
12 |
Bigfork
|
5:01.97 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sargent, Sadie |
12 |
Sargent, Sadie,C |
5:07.10 |
3 |
|
3 |
Marler, Mackenzie |
11 |
Cheyenne East
|
5:07.72 |
3 |
|
4 |
Jensen, Abby |
11 |
Westlake
|
5:09.18 |
2 |
|
5 |
Wright, Lexi |
12 |
American Fork
|
5:09.99 |
3 |
|
6 |
Bowland, Isabella |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
5:10.19 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hansen, Carlee |
9 |
Woods Cross
|
5:10.30 |
3 |
|
8 |
Lee, McKenna |
12 |
Warrior Track,Pl |
5:10.66 |
3 |
|
9 |
Kenyon, Madi |
11 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
5:16.57 |
1 |
|
10 |
Valgardson, Erin |
12 |
Winnipeg Optimis
|
5:17.14 |
2 |
|
11 |
Burns, Madeleine |
10 |
Durango
|
5:17.57 |
2 |
|
12 |
Rivera, Micaela |
12 |
Rivera, Mica,Riv |
5:19.27 |
2 |
|
13 |
Martin, Anna |
10 |
Lehi
|
5:21.70 |
2 |
|
14 |
Duckworth, Katie |
12 |
Olympus
|
5:21.77 |
1 |
|
15 |
Smith, Riley |
9 |
Cody
|
5:21.92 |
2 |
|
16 |
Perry, Annicka |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
5:22.18 |
3 |
|
17 |
Sheridan, Nicole |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
5:22.21 |
1 |
|
18 |
Edwards, Makenna |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
5:22.44 |
1 |
|
19 |
Tanne, Haley |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
5:23.63 |
1 |
|
20 |
Murphy, Laurie |
11 |
Bountiful
|
5:24.42 |
1 |
|
21 |
McKenna, Lauren |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
5:25.33 |
1 |
|
22 |
Halverson, Alicia |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:26.41 |
3 |
|
23 |
Gray, Bonita |
9 |
Ogden
|
5:27.07 |
3 |
|
24 |
Christian, Michelle |
11 |
Woods Cross
|
5:27.24 |
2 |
|
25 |
Howard, Abigael |
15-16 |
Denver Lightning
|
5:27.35 |
4 |
|
26 |
Trom, Terra |
10 |
Bozeman
|
5:27.52 |
3 |
|
27 |
Templeman, AnnaBet |
9 |
Springville
|
5:27.66 |
3 |
|
28 |
Barton, Brittany |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
5:27.96 |
3 |
|
29 |
Wirthlin, Camille |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
5:29.00 |
1 |
|
30 |
Sanford, Anna |
12 |
Highland - P
|
5:29.68 |
1 |
|
31 |
Hall, Laina |
12 |
Bozeman
|
5:29.86 |
2 |
|
32 |
Potter, Avery |
11 |
Natrona County
|
5:30.10 |
4 |
|
33 |
Wagstaff, Faith |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
5:30.23 |
2 |
|
34 |
Heywood, Emmy |
11 |
Star Valley
|
5:30.25 |
4 |
|
35 |
Gigstad, Hannah |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
5:30.89 |
2 |
|
36 |
Fallini-Jackson, Rhean |
12 |
Carson
|
5:30.92 |
7 |
|
37 |
Klamm, Shaelynn |
11 |
Bolts Track Club |
5:31.45 |
4 |
|
38 |
Fischmann, Cami |
10 |
Silver Creek
|
5:31.66 |
4 |
|
39 |
McKown, Mya |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
5:34.67 |
2 |
|
40 |
Longfellow, Shaunti |
10 |
Rock Springs
|
5:35.02 |
4 |
|
41 |
Hedquist, Sydney |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:35.10 |
4 |
|
42 |
Rothaug, Ashley |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
5:35.23 |
4 |
|
43 |
Harrison, Sariah |
9 |
Grizz Track Club |
5:35.85 |
2 |
|
44 |
Farnsworth, Aleahlani |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
5:36.22 |
2 |
|
45 |
Stokes, Samantha |
10 |
American Fork
|
5:36.38 |
4 |
|
46 |
Harbertson, Makena |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
5:36.65 |
3 |
|
47 |
Miller, Claudia |
11 |
Cheyenne Central
|
5:36.80 |
1 |
|
48 |
Hannah Perrin |
|
Perrin, Hannah,L |
5:37.45 |
5 |
|
49 |
Abigail, Gray |
11 |
Lehi
|
5:37.71 |
6 |
|
50 |
Hess, Mackenzie |
11 |
American Fork
|
5:39.46 |
5 |
|
51 |
Brenchley, Mckell |
10 |
Cheyenne Central
|
5:39.71 |
7 |
|
52 |
Jones, Jordan |
11 |
Bolts Track Club |
5:40.01 |
6 |
|
53 |
Dodds, Allison |
11 |
Laramie
|
5:40.12 |
1 |
|
54 |
Hess, Hailey |
11 |
American Fork
|
5:40.81 |
5 |
|
55 |
Schraedel, Roselind |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:41.15 |
6 |
|
56 |
Kerr, Kayley |
9 |
American Fork
|
5:41.16 |
5 |
|
57 |
Taylor, Sadie |
12 |
Timpview
|
5:41.17 |
6 |
|
58 |
Blanco, Ruth |
12 |
St. Paul
|
5:41.26 |
5 |
|
59 |
Preston, Trinity |
12 |
Sheridan
|
5:41.58 |
5 |
|
60 |
Parry, Jill |
12 |
Highland - P
|
5:41.84 |
3 |
|
61 |
Johnson, Lacey |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
5:41.87 |
5 |
|
62 |
Lindstrom, Eliza |
11 |
Salem Hills
|
5:41.92 |
6 |
|
63 |
Nettesheim, Lily |
10 |
American Fork
|
5:42.25 |
4 |
|
64 |
Cross, Dana |
11 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
5:42.61 |
4 |
|
65 |
Shuler, Hannah |
9 |
Rock Springs
|
5:42.87 |
5 |
|
66 |
Allred, Kate |
10 |
Ogden
|
5:43.08 |
6 |
|
67 |
Johnsen, Cassie |
12 |
Olympus
|
5:43.68 |
6 |
|
68 |
Ortiz, Daisy |
10 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
5:43.90 |
2 |
|
69 |
Bergman, Caitlin |
So |
University o,Cal |
5:44.04 |
5 |
|
70 |
Teeples, Rebecca |
11 |
American Fork
|
5:44.80 |
7 |
|
71 |
Sybrowsky, Liza |
11 |
Timpview
|
5:44.90 |
4 |
|
72 |
Koger, Kate |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
5:45.20 |
4 |
|
73 |
Stuart, Kate |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:45.41 |
5 |
|
74 |
Baldwin, Avery |
11 |
Springville
|
5:45.49 |
7 |
|
75 |
Lagunas, Kelsey |
17-18 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
5:45.58 |
1 |
|
76 |
Stevenson, Kyra |
11 |
Cherokee Trail
|
5:45.77 |
6 |
|
77 |
Schumann, Clare |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
5:47.21 |
1 |
|
78 |
Hopkins, Brooklyn |
10 |
American Fork
|
5:48.11 |
7 |
|
79 |
Nichols, Camryn |
10 |
Mountain View
|
5:48.45 |
6 |
|
80 |
Kallgren, Brooke |
10 |
Star Valley
|
5:50.47 |
8 |
|
81 |
Willie, Sasha |
9 |
Weber
|
5:50.50 |
7 |
|
82 |
Wilson, Adeline |
11 |
Cherokee Trail
|
5:51.53 |
9 |
|
83 |
Conrad, Janessa |
12 |
Salem Hills
|
5:53.43 |
9 |
|
84 |
Cryer, Becca |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
5:53.44 |
7 |
|
85 |
Norris, Madeline |
12 |
Maeser Preparato
|
5:54.02 |
8 |
|
86 |
Gomez, Melanie |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
5:54.57 |
6 |
|
87 |
Russell, Elsa |
17-18 |
Ric Rojas Runnin
|
5:55.48 |
5 |
|
88 |
Nelson, Emma |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
5:56.64 |
7 |
|
89 |
Chatfield, Sydney |
10 |
Riverton
|
5:57.08 |
9 |
|
90 |
Harvey, Micah |
12 |
Evanston Senior
|
5:57.66 |
8 |
|
91 |
Waddoups, Abi |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
5:57.74 |
6 |
|
92 |
Legas, Mia |
10 |
Orem
|
5:57.76 |
8 |
|
93 |
Abbott, Regan |
10 |
Northridge
|
5:58.15 |
7 |
|
94 |
Hansen, Jane |
10 |
American Fork
|
5:58.25 |
8 |
|
95 |
Porter, Bella |
11 |
Morgan
|
5:58.40 |
8 |
|
96 |
Green, Allie |
11 |
American Fork
|
5:58.56 |
6 |
|
97 |
Hansen, Brooke |
10 |
American Fork
|
5:59.89 |
7 |
|
98 |
Richardson, Emma |
12 |
Kuna
|
6:02.47 |
11 |
|
99 |
Hull, Ellie |
9 |
Bozeman
|
6:02.50 |
8 |
|
100 |
Benson, Lauren |
9 |
Highland - P
|
6:02.69 |
7 |
|
101 |
Maddox, Rachel |
12 |
Lodi
|
6:02.81 |
5 |
|
102 |
Stewart, Odessa |
9 |
White Pine
|
6:02.82 |
10 |
|
102 |
Christlieb, Dani |
12 |
American Fork
|
6:02.82 |
9 |
|
104 |
Crockett, Hanna |
10 |
Rock Springs
|
6:02.89 |
7 |
|
105 |
Kettering, Carly |
10 |
Green River
|
6:03.20 |
8 |
|
106 |
Angell, Shaelee |
10 |
Star Valley
|
6:03.35 |
8 |
|
107 |
English, Madeline |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
6:03.58 |
10 |
|
108 |
Wourms, Darienne |
So |
University o,Cal |
6:03.92 |
3 |
|
109 |
Jensen, Molly |
10 |
Westlake
|
6:04.09 |
8 |
|
110 |
Wolfe, Ashlyn |
9 |
Rock Springs
|
6:04.33 |
9 |
|
111 |
Connolly, Maya |
9 |
Olympus
|
6:06.22 |
8 |
|
112 |
Wheeler, Liandra |
11 |
Hillcrest
|
6:06.24 |
7 |
|
113 |
Bahr, Mia |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
6:06.30 |
8 |
|
114 |
Halls, Elaina |
10 |
Morgan
|
6:06.71 |
8 |
|
115 |
Udy, Madison |
12 |
American Falls
|
6:07.37 |
8 |
|
116 |
Riley, Alex |
9 |
Rock Springs
|
6:07.92 |
9 |
|
117 |
Hanson, Meghan |
10 |
Bolts Track Club |
6:08.51 |
7 |
|
118 |
Nield, Amy |
10 |
Shelley
|
6:09.01 |
12 |
|
119 |
Tripp, Christina |
10 |
Pirates TC,Dayto |
6:09.34 |
9 |
|
120 |
Rex, Katie |
10 |
Springville
|
6:09.62 |
10 |
|
121 |
Longhurst, Abby |
10 |
Highland - P
|
6:10.55 |
10 |
|
122 |
Garner, Jessica |
10 |
Mountain View
|
6:10.93 |
10 |
|
123 |
Miller, Sara |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
6:11.11 |
4 |
|
124 |
Billings, Brooklyn |
12 |
Ridgeline Track |
6:11.96 |
5 |
|
125 |
Huhta, Alix |
10 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
6:12.75 |
10 |
|
126 |
Gebs, Hadley |
12 |
Evanston Senior
|
6:13.63 |
9 |
|
127 |
Lopez, Dulce |
9 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
6:14.10 |
10 |
|
128 |
Cromar, Rebecca |
11 |
Salem Hills
|
6:16.03 |
9 |
|
129 |
Stratton, Brook |
11 |
American Fork
|
6:17.30 |
7 |
|
130 |
Sherwood, Abigail |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
6:18.03 |
10 |
|
131 |
Petersen, Lydia |
10 |
Woods Cross
|
6:18.41 |
10 |
|
132 |
Carson, Lauren |
11 |
Olympus
|
6:20.05 |
11 |
|
133 |
Cornell, Rebecca |
9 |
Provo
|
6:22.71 |
10 |
|
134 |
Taylor, Molly |
12 |
Bozeman
|
6:23.33 |
9 |
|
135 |
Gehring, Naomi |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
6:24.53 |
11 |
|
136 |
Hale, Emily |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
6:24.56 |
11 |
|
137 |
Taylor, Autumn |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
6:25.57 |
10 |
|
138 |
Muir, Lindsey |
12 |
Indian Track Clu |
6:26.05 |
11 |
|
139 |
White, L'Anza |
9 |
Lander Valley
|
6:26.48 |
11 |
|
140 |
Harrison, Elizabeth |
11 |
Grizz Track Club |
6:26.77 |
11 |
|
141 |
Cambell, Naomi |
9 |
Bountiful
|
6:27.85 |
11 |
|
142 |
Taylor, Paige |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
6:28.41 |
11 |
|
143 |
Wilson, Emma |
11 |
Grizz Track Club |
6:30.03 |
10 |
|
144 |
Sheffield, Adalynn |
10 |
Morgan
|
6:30.59 |
10 |
|
145 |
Lee, Gorgeous |
9 |
Provo
|
6:31.69 |
11 |
|
146 |
Tew, Abby |
11 |
Bountiful
|
6:31.83 |
12 |
|
147 |
Shumway, Paige |
10 |
Preston Track Cl |
6:34.32 |
9 |
|
148 |
Lassiter, Kelsey |
10 |
Uintah
|
6:34.47 |
11 |
|
149 |
Halpin, Kylee |
9 |
Bozeman
|
6:36.15 |
11 |
|
150 |
Anderson, Kaiah |
10 |
Sugar-Salem
|
6:36.29 |
9 |
|
151 |
Sisemore, Scarlett |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
6:37.20 |
10 |
|
152 |
McCurdy, MaKayla |
10 |
Uintah
|
6:38.47 |
11 |
|
153 |
Jorgensen, Hannah |
9 |
Provo
|
6:41.72 |
12 |
|
154 |
Pierson, McKenna |
12 |
Firth
|
6:41.97 |
11 |
|
155 |
Schwenk, Grace |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
6:43.22 |
10 |
|
156 |
Crumley, Sydney |
9 |
Blackfoot
|
6:45.25 |
12 |
|
156 |
Pugmire, Carlee |
11 |
Blackfoot
|
6:45.25 |
12 |
|
158 |
Nielsen, Megan |
10 |
Woods Cross
|
6:46.29 |
12 |
|
159 |
Taylor, Karis |
15-16 |
C.A. Track Club
|
6:47.15 |
6 |
|
160 |
Drollinger, MaKay |
10 |
Shelley
|
6:53.11 |
12 |
|
161 |
Monsen, Kassie |
12 |
Richfield
|
6:53.40 |
12 |
|
162 |
Kimerly, Markie |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
6:54.65 |
11 |
|
163 |
Gomez, Skylee |
9 |
Green River
|
6:54.74 |
12 |
|
164 |
Summers, Rachel |
12 |
Highland - P
|
6:55.38 |
12 |
|
165 |
Allen, Maelee |
10 |
Syracuse
|
6:56.53 |
12 |
|
166 |
Greer, Alyssa |
10 |
Iron Athletics
|
7:09.65 |
12 |
|
167 |
Judy, Madison |
9 |
Shelley
|
7:12.36 |
12 |
|
168 |
Garcia, Destiny |
12 |
St. Paul
|
7:18.98 |
12 |
|
169 |
Rodgers, Tessa |
11 |
Lander Valley
|
7:29.26 |
12 |
|
170 |
Mitchell, Clara |
9 |
Bozeman
|
7:32.15 |
11 |
|
171 |
Broschinsky, Makayla |
11 |
Bountiful
|
7:34.11 |
12 |
|
172 |
Issertell, Rebekah |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
7:47.70 |
12 |
|
173 |
Fusselman, Kaelyn |
11 |
Salem Hills
|
7:48.99 |
12 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frentheway, Aubrey |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
10:47.02 |
0 |
|
2 |
Noe, Camila |
12 |
Bozeman
|
10:50.62 |
0 |
|
3 |
Caldwell, Kalii |
11 |
Ogden
|
11:04.68 |
0 |
|
4 |
Branch, Karli |
11 |
Draper, UT |
11:08.68 |
0 |
|
5 |
Campbell, Kiana |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
11:12.08 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lundgreen, Ellie |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
11:18.85 |
0 |
|
7 |
Moore, Alex |
10 |
Bozeman
|
11:21.99 |
0 |
|
8 |
Becker, Ellee |
12 |
Hellgate
|
11:23.92 |
0 |
|
9 |
Iken, Addi |
12 |
Littleton, CO |
11:26.64 |
0 |
|
10 |
Baker, Lauren Zoe |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
11:29.43 |
0 |
|
11 |
Jacques, Phoebe |
12 |
Bozeman
|
11:32.35 |
0 |
|
12 |
Emerson, Alexandra |
15-16 |
Denver Lightning
|
11:46.74 |
0 |
|
--- |
Thompson, Trisha |
9 |
Bountiful
|
DNF |
0 |
|
--- |
Harris, Shanee |
11 |
Box Elder HS |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frentheway, Aubrey |
12 |
Cheyenne Central
|
10:54.25 |
1 |
|
2 |
Noe, Camila |
12 |
Bozeman
|
10:55.55 |
1 |
|
3 |
Branch, Karli |
11 |
American Prep Dr
|
11:18.03 |
2 |
|
4 |
Lundgreen, Ellie |
11 |
Davis (UT)
|
11:20.98 |
2 |
|
5 |
Campbell, Kiana |
12 |
Maple Mountain
|
11:21.09 |
1 |
|
6 |
Harris, Shanee |
11 |
Box Elder
|
11:21.66 |
2 |
|
7 |
Iken, Addi |
12 |
Littleton
|
11:22.16 |
2 |
|
8 |
Becker, Ellee |
12 |
Hellgate
|
11:22.20 |
2 |
|
9 |
Thompson, Trisha |
9 |
Bountiful
|
11:24.21 |
2 |
|
10 |
Baker, Lauren Zoe |
12 |
Silver Creek
|
11:25.28 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jacques, Phoebe |
12 |
Bozeman
|
11:25.32 |
2 |
|
12 |
Caldwell, Kalii |
11 |
Ogden
|
11:26.65 |
1 |
|
13 |
Moore, Alex |
10 |
Bozeman
|
11:28.95 |
1 |
|
14 |
Emerson, Alexandra |
15-16 |
Denver Lightning
|
11:35.99 |
3 |
|
15 |
Bianca Puglisi |
|
Maribyrnong,Mari |
11:37.24 |
3 |
|
16 |
McConnell, Caitlin |
11 |
Cherokee Trail
|
11:38.82 |
1 |
|
17 |
Jeppson, Skye |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
11:43.33 |
1 |
|
18 |
Felt, Laurel |
12 |
Northridge
|
11:49.44 |
2 |
|
19 |
Thomas, Kate |
10 |
Olympus
|
11:53.98 |
1 |
|
20 |
Hurst, Abby |
12 |
Blackfoot
|
11:55.30 |
1 |
|
21 |
Waddoups, Sarah |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
11:58.95 |
3 |
|
22 |
Angell, Jacie |
9 |
Star Valley
|
11:59.91 |
1 |
|
23 |
Munro, Katie |
10 |
Hellgate
|
12:02.81 |
2 |
|
24 |
McCormick, Natalie |
9 |
Bozeman
|
12:03.03 |
1 |
|
25 |
Richardson, Kate |
11 |
Layton Lancers,L |
12:03.83 |
2 |
|
26 |
Hernandez, Ruth |
11 |
Lodi
|
12:09.87 |
3 |
|
27 |
Eberspecher, Zoe |
12 |
Bozeman
|
12:17.27 |
1 |
|
28 |
Swanberg, Madeline |
11 |
Hellgate
|
12:20.06 |
4 |
|
29 |
Cilimburg, Wren |
11 |
Hellgate
|
12:20.52 |
4 |
|
30 |
Hardy, Mackay |
11 |
Syracuse
|
12:28.33 |
3 |
|
31 |
Rorrer Warren, Anna So |
11 |
Bountiful
|
12:40.08 |
3 |
|
32 |
Dutson, Rylie |
11 |
Uintah
|
12:40.26 |
4 |
|
33 |
Dean, Morgan |
9 |
Rigby
|
12:46.86 |
4 |
|
34 |
Stingley, Trysta |
11 |
Riverton
|
13:05.18 |
4 |
|
35 |
Kendrick, Abby |
9 |
Hellgate
|
13:09.59 |
4 |
|
36 |
Quindry, Kendall |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
13:17.69 |
3 |
|
37 |
Kittinger, Kandice |
11 |
Longmont
|
13:20.77 |
3 |
|
38 |
Bryant, Sabrina |
10 |
Hellgate
|
13:22.65 |
3 |
|
39 |
Felts, Alyssa Jean |
10 |
Highland - P
|
13:28.88 |
4 |
|
40 |
Adamson, Sami |
9 |
Bountiful
|
13:39.13 |
4 |
|
41 |
Wilkes, Emma |
11 |
Canyon Track
|
13:40.95 |
2 |
|
42 |
Sirman, Haley |
9 |
Highland - P
|
13:42.97 |
4 |
|
43 |
Rasmussen, Eden |
12 |
Olympus
|
13:45.19 |
3 |
|
44 |
Baumgartner, Ella |
9 |
Bozeman
|
14:03.27 |
3 |
|
45 |
Jarrard, Shannon |
12 |
Natrona County
|
14:14.21 |
4 |
|
46 |
Tuhy, Abigail |
10 |
Hellgate
|
14:34.49 |
4 |
|
47 |
Hieb, Haley |
12 |
West Jordan
|
14:35.67 |
4 |
|
48 |
Burningham, Aubrey |
12 |
Spanish Fork
|
15:03.30 |
4 |
|
--- |
Melvin, Taylor |
11 |
West Jordan
|
DNF |
4 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hicks, Jada |
12 |
West Coast Gazel
|
8.44 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Shearer, Jazlynn |
11 |
South Bay Track
|
8.68 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Hupalo, Ekaterina |
17-18 |
Plyometric Fusio
|
8.91 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Gatzke, Natasha |
3 |
Calgary Warrior
|
9.02 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Smith, Delaney |
17-18 |
Colorado Jets
|
9.05 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Heard, Saudia |
17-18 |
Flying AJs
|
9.15 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Diza-Mbelolo, Esther |
17-18 |
Denver Lightning
|
9.16 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Kennedy Smith |
|
Academy Of Speed |
9.23 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Heggen, Lauren |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.30 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Kadrmas, Katherine |
11 |
Mountain View (W
|
9.33 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Virk, Sonia |
9 |
Oaks Christian
|
9.33 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
McDonald, Jade |
9 |
Plyometric Fusio
|
9.33 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Carruthers, Catherine |
12 |
Calgary Warrior
|
9.36 |
nwi |
3 |
|
14 |
Grant- William, Ruth |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
9.37 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Grady, Jordyn D. |
9 |
West Coast Gazel
|
9.42 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Zink, Madilyn |
10 |
Century
|
9.42 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Brown, Nyree |
17-18 |
Plyometric Fusio
|
9.46 |
nwi |
2 |
|
-- |
Allison Williams |
|
Maribyrnong,Mari |
DNF |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shearer, Jazlynn |
11 |
South Bay Track
|
8.75 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Hupalo, Ekaterina |
17-18 |
Plyometric Fusio
|
8.91 |
nwi |
16 |
|
3 |
Hicks, Jada |
12 |
West Coast Gazel
|
8.95 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Carruthers, Catherine |
12 |
Calgary Warrior
|
9.09 |
nwi |
14 |
|
5 |
Grady, Jordyn D. |
9 |
West Coast Gazel
|
9.11 |
nwi |
5 |
|
6 |
Smith, Delaney |
17-18 |
Colorado Jets
|
9.16 |
nwi |
4 |
|
7 |
McDonald, Jade |
9 |
Plyometric Fusio
|
9.26 |
nwi |
16 |
|
8 |
Gatzke, Natasha |
3 |
Calgary Warrior
|
9.27 |
nwi |
13 |
|
9 |
Heard, Saudia |
17-18 |
Flying AJs
|
9.28 |
nwi |
7 |
|
10 |
Diza-Mbelolo, Esther |
17-18 |
Denver Lightning
|
9.29 |
nwi |
6 |
|
11 |
Brown, Nyree |
17-18 |
Plyometric Fusio
|
9.29 |
nwi |
11 |
|
12 |
Kennedy Smit |
|
Academy Of Speed |
9.31 |
nwi |
9 |
|
13 |
Virk, Sonia |
9 |
Oaks Christian
|
9.35 |
nwi |
12 |
|
14 |
Heggen, Lauren |
17-18 |
Mountain West Tr
|
9.37 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Allison Williams |
|
Maribyrnong,Mari |
9.40 |
nwi |
13 |
|
16 |
Kadrmas, Katherine |
11 |
Mountain View (W
|
9.40 |
nwi |
5 |
|
17 |
Zink, Madilyn |
10 |
Century
|
9.42 |
nwi |
1 |
|
18 |
Grant- William, Ruth |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
9.50 |
nwi |
7 |
|
19 |
Aldred, Emma |
12 |
American Fork
|
9.53 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Kiefer, Meagan |
11 |
Branham
|
9.60 |
nwi |
15 |
|
21 |
Swanson, Becky |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
9.70 |
nwi |
12 |
|
22 |
Middleton, Lindsey |
12 |
Timpview
|
9.72 |
nwi |
2 |
|
23 |
Broadhead, Katrina |
12 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
9.73 |
nwi |
12 |
|
24 |
Nickel, Emilee |
11 |
JQS Boltz,Rapid |
9.83 |
nwi |
11 |
|
25 |
Green, Taylor |
12 |
Branham
|
9.94 |
nwi |
6 |
|
26 |
Sadler, Shannon |
17-18 |
Heritage Track
|
9.95 |
nwi |
8 |
|
27 |
Koetitz, Alexis |
12 |
Box Elder
|
9.97 |
nwi |
4 |
|
27 |
Petersburg, Rachel |
11 |
Sheridan
|
9.97 |
nwi |
11 |
|
29 |
Kuhn, Brittany |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
9.99 |
nwi |
16 |
|
30 |
Edwards, Jozi |
10 |
Thunder Basin
|
10.01 |
nwi |
16 |
|
31 |
Bedard, Alyssa |
10 |
Rock Springs
|
10.04 |
nwi |
1 |
|
32 |
Kealamakia, Bailey |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
10.09 |
nwi |
14 |
|
33 |
Nixon, Julia |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
10.10 |
nwi |
13 |
|
33 |
Hagfors, Maddie |
17-18 |
Mondo Track Club
|
10.10 |
nwi |
5 |
|
35 |
Merrill, Lauren |
17-18 |
Gold Medal Athle
|
10.13 |
nwi |
11 |
|
36 |
Lanterman, Caitlin |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
10.15 |
nwi |
4 |
|
37 |
Vanderluit, Maaike |
17-18 |
Heritage Track
|
10.16 |
nwi |
6 |
|
38 |
Plummer, Victoria |
15-16 |
Plyometric Fusio
|
10.18 |
nwi |
10 |
|
39 |
Chandler, Lauryn |
11 |
Chandler, La,Ola |
10.20 |
nwi |
15 |
|
40 |
Akambasi, Ketisa |
11 |
Laramie
|
10.21 |
nwi |
9 |
|
41 |
Hare, Sidney |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
10.30 |
nwi |
10 |
|
41 |
Johnson, Addie |
11 |
Orem
|
10.30 |
nwi |
13 |
|
43 |
Ordahl, Samara |
12 |
Sheridan
|
10.38 |
nwi |
1 |
|
44 |
Knez, Trae |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
10.40 |
nwi |
6 |
|
45 |
Gardner, Taylor |
9 |
Laramie
|
10.46 |
nwi |
3 |
|
46 |
Kovar, Shelbi |
11 |
Sheridan
|
10.50 |
nwi |
5 |
|
47 |
Hewson, Amelia |
11 |
Northwest
|
10.51 |
nwi |
10 |
|
48 |
Gomm, Ally |
11 |
Provo
|
10.52 |
nwi |
3 |
|
49 |
Poston, Michaela |
11 |
Rigby
|
10.54 |
nwi |
11 |
|
49 |
Merrill, McKenzie |
12 |
Idaho Falls
|
10.54 |
nwi |
15 |
|
51 |
Finau, Eseta |
12 |
Branham
|
10.55 |
nwi |
8 |
|
52 |
Drinkall, Sarah |
12 |
Woods Cross
|
10.61 |
nwi |
10 |
|
53 |
Cole, Sierra |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
10.62 |
nwi |
5 |
|
54 |
Sewell, Taylen |
11 |
Cheyenne Central
|
10.64 |
nwi |
9 |
|
55 |
Johansen, Jenna |
12 |
Sugar-Salem
|
10.69 |
nwi |
8 |
|
56 |
Smith, Sophie |
17-18 |
Step ur Game Up
|
10.70 |
nwi |
2 |
|
57 |
Barrett, Piper |
11 |
Cheyenne Central
|
10.74 |
nwi |
5 |
|
58 |
Aasen, Reilly |
- |
Thunder Basin
|
10.78 |
nwi |
12 |
|
59 |
Baxter, Macady |
12 |
Salem Hills
|
10.83 |
nwi |
7 |
|
60 |
Poulson, Zailee |
9 |
Castleford
|
10.84 |
nwi |
4 |
|
61 |
O'Dell, Piper |
9 |
Sheridan
|
10.88 |
nwi |
8 |
|
61 |
Grutzmacher, Amber |
10 |
Sheridan
|
10.88 |
nwi |
4 |
|
63 |
Berkeley, Amaya |
10 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
10.89 |
nwi |
9 |
|
64 |
Sam, Lauren |
12 |
Herriman
|
10.92 |
nwi |
15 |
|
65 |
Later, Madison |
17-18 |
Idaho Dash Track
|
11.00 |
nwi |
1 |
|
66 |
Heideman, Kaya |
17-18 |
Cheetahs Track C
|
11.01 |
nwi |
12 |
|
67 |
Steele, Shelby |
10 |
Davis (UT)
|
11.02 |
nwi |
3 |
|
68 |
Engelking, Nicole |
17-18 |
Rough Rider Trac
|
11.08 |
nwi |
16 |
|
69 |
Armstrong, Marissa |
11 |
Canyon Ridge
|
11.09 |
nwi |
7 |
|
70 |
Bellon, Peyton |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
11.10 |
nwi |
8 |
|
71 |
Anzilotti, Mia |
12 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
11.11 |
nwi |
6 |
|
72 |
Hall, Gabby |
11 |
Evanston Senior
|
11.14 |
nwi |
14 |
|
73 |
Curran, Clare |
12 |
Cardinal Newman
|
11.16 |
nwi |
14 |
|
73 |
Huntsinger, Cadence |
15-16 |
Elevate Athletic
|
11.16 |
nwi |
3 |
|
75 |
Paris, Jaiden |
17-18 |
Angel Flight
|
11.28 |
nwi |
2 |
|
76 |
Brin, Hannah |
10 |
Laramie
|
11.43 |
nwi |
16 |
|
77 |
Campos, Jimena |
11 |
Green River
|
11.46 |
nwi |
7 |
|
78 |
Mortensen, Olivia |
10 |
Bountiful
|
11.49 |
nwi |
12 |
|
79 |
Kodjababian, Ella |
11 |
Kodjababian,,Sea |
11.77 |
nwi |
2 |
|
79 |
Moser, Brooke |
12 |
Sugar-Salem
|
11.77 |
nwi |
14 |
|
81 |
Jackson, Jade |
10 |
Sugar-Salem
|
11.80 |
nwi |
15 |
|
82 |
Gopp, Kaylie |
12 |
Riverton
|
11.85 |
nwi |
2 |
|
83 |
Lamb, Tessa |
15-16 |
Bozeman Track
|
12.00 |
nwi |
15 |
|
84 |
Wright, Kiersten |
11 |
Blackfoot
|
12.02 |
nwi |
6 |
|
85 |
Steele, Courtney |
12 |
Davis (UT)
|
12.04 |
nwi |
4 |
|
86 |
Harvey, Journee |
10 |
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
12.11 |
nwi |
9 |
|
87 |
Minnis, Ryann |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
12.19 |
nwi |
13 |
|
88 |
Thomas, Malia |
15-16 |
Mountain West Tr
|
12.51 |
nwi |
2 |
|
89 |
Jones, Kenna |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
12.55 |
nwi |
13 |
|
90 |
Douglas, Mati |
12 |
Orem
|
12.82 |
nwi |
9 |
|
91 |
Pirri, Sofia |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
13.36 |
nwi |
8 |
|
92 |
Bullard, Kaylee |
15-16 |
Canyon Track
|
18.17 |
nwi |
11 |
|
-- |
Jarvis, Kristen |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
DNF |
nwi |
10 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Denver Lightning
|
1:41.46 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Step ur Game Up
|
1:42.36 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
CATC |
1:42.54 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
1:42.75 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:42.97 |
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
EVO Track Club |
1:43.53 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
|
ANGEL FLIGHT TRA |
1:43.56 |
2 |
|
8 |
|
|
South Bay Expres |
1:43.97 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Lone Peak Track
|
1:45.14 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Xtreme Speed
|
1:46.82 |
1 |
|
11 |
|
|
Maribyrnong Spor |
1:48.05 |
1 |
|
-- |
|
|
Speed City |
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay All-Idaho
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
Team Idaho-:1 |
1:46.78 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:47.43 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:48.43 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
Indian Track Clu |
1:48.77 |
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
Donnelley Sports |
1:49.11 |
0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Pirates TC |
1:55.37 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
Speed City |
1:42.39 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
EVO Track Club |
1:44.40 |
5 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
1:44.66 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
CATC |
1:44.75 |
3 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Lone Peak Track
|
1:45.89 |
11 |
|
6 |
|
|
ANGEL FLIGHT TRA |
1:45.89 |
12 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:46.28 |
10 |
|
8 |
|
|
South Bay Expres |
1:46.47 |
9 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Denver Lightning
|
1:47.08 |
6 |
|
10 |
|
|
Maribyrnong Spor |
1:47.37 |
12 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Xtreme Speed
|
1:47.47 |
9 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Step ur Game Up
|
1:47.53 |
7 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
1:48.87 |
8 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:48.89 |
5 |
|
15 |
|
|
Bolts Track Club |
1:49.95 |
2 |
|
16 |
|
|
Team Idaho-:1 |
1:50.41 |
1 |
|
17 |
|
|
CATC |
1:50.44 |
4 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
1:50.87 |
11 |
|
19 |
|
|
JQS Boltz |
1:51.34 |
7 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:51.44 |
5 |
|
21 |
|
|
Indian Track Clu |
1:51.68 |
7 |
|
22 |
|
|
laramietraccclub |
1:52.21 |
3 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
ISC Internationa
|
1:52.31 |
11 |
|
24 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
1:52.65 |
1 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
1:52.74 |
6 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
1:52.77 |
3 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Colorado Jets
|
1:52.85 |
2 |
|
28 |
|
|
Donnelley Sports |
1:52.87 |
4 |
|
29 |
|
|
Heritage Track C |
1:52.92 |
4 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Box Elder
|
1:53.15 |
9 |
|
31 |
|
|
South Bay Expres |
1:53.43 |
11 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
1:53.49 |
8 |
|
33 |
|
|
Bolts Track Club |
1:53.79 |
4 |
|
34 |
|
|
REDLine |
1:53.80 |
6 |
|
35 |
|
|
Riverton HS |
1:54.81 |
4 |
|
36 |
|
|
Layton Lancers |
1:54.82 |
3 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Syracuse Track C
|
1:55.36 |
4 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Kelly Walsh
|
1:55.53 |
10 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne South
|
1:55.62 |
6 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
1:55.76 |
5 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Bozeman Track
|
1:55.80 |
5 |
|
42 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
1:55.94 |
6 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Orem
|
1:57.24 |
8 |
|
44 |
|
|
Pirates TC |
1:59.04 |
12 |
|
45 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
1:59.54 |
10 |
|
46 |
|
|
CCC |
1:59.63 |
2 |
|
47 |
|
|
Team Idaho-:1 |
1:59.83 |
10 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
1:59.86 |
1 |
|
49 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
2:00.14 |
3 |
|
50 |
|
|
RISE Boulder |
2:01.04 |
11 |
|
51 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
2:01.50 |
7 |
|
52 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
2:01.64 |
11 |
|
53 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
2:01.82 |
12 |
|
54 |
Relay Team |
|
Salem Hills
|
2:02.45 |
9 |
|
55 |
|
|
Hawks running |
2:02.50 |
2 |
|
56 |
|
|
Tarsus |
2:03.09 |
6 |
|
57 |
|
|
Team Idaho-:1 |
2:03.32 |
9 |
|
58 |
|
|
Grizz Track Club |
2:03.56 |
1 |
|
59 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
2:03.76 |
10 |
|
60 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
2:04.54 |
2 |
|
61 |
Relay Team |
|
Ridgeline
|
2:05.08 |
7 |
|
62 |
|
|
Indian Track Clu |
2:06.34 |
1 |
|
63 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
2:07.22 |
9 |
|
64 |
|
|
Blackfoot Track |
2:08.02 |
10 |
|
65 |
Relay Team |
|
Team Provo
|
2:10.82 |
8 |
|
66 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
2:12.59 |
7 |
|
67 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
2:15.11 |
12 |
|
-- |
|
|
Academy Of Speed |
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Denver Lightning
|
3:54.44 |
2 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
4:04.31 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
4:06.25 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
4:08.89 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
4:09.34 |
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
Bolts Track Club |
4:11.45 |
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
laramietraccclub |
4:12.72 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Olympus
|
4:13.51 |
1 |
|
9 |
|
|
REDLine |
4:14.98 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
4:16.90 |
2 |
|
-- |
|
|
California Heat |
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Denver Lightning
|
4:01.71 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
California Heat |
4:08.86 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
laramietraccclub |
4:09.10 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
4:10.96 |
4 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
4:11.80 |
7 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
4:12.35 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Olympus
|
4:13.67 |
1 |
|
8 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
4:14.44 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
SPOKANE SPEED AC
|
4:14.72 |
5 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
4:14.74 |
6 |
|
11 |
|
|
Bolts Track Club |
4:15.44 |
1 |
|
12 |
|
|
REDLine |
4:20.21 |
2 |
|
13 |
|
|
Layton Lancers |
4:20.28 |
5 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
4:21.00 |
4 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Evanston Senior
|
4:27.33 |
4 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Step ur Game Up
|
4:27.91 |
4 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
4:28.33 |
7 |
|
18 |
|
|
Club Sugar |
4:30.46 |
1 |
|
19 |
|
|
Lodi Track Club |
4:34.18 |
3 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
4:36.83 |
3 |
|
21 |
|
|
Mountain View Hi |
4:37.53 |
7 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
ISC Internationa
|
4:40.80 |
6 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Rough Rider Trac
|
4:43.59 |
5 |
|
24 |
|
|
Trojan Track |
4:44.76 |
3 |
|
25 |
|
|
O-town Tigers |
4:49.98 |
4 |
|
26 |
|
|
Blackfoot Track |
4:50.69 |
6 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
4:50.90 |
6 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Convent and Stua
|
4:51.85 |
7 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Idaho Dash Track
|
4:52.24 |
2 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:55.86 |
1 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
4:59.59 |
7 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Uintah
|
5:01.31 |
7 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Salem Hills
|
5:03.82 |
3 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Lander Valley
|
5:15.04 |
6 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
5:17.41 |
5 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Viking Track Clu
|
DNF |
6 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne Central
|
9:43.79 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
RISE Boulder |
9:50.21 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
9:51.52 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Viking Track Clu
|
9:55.15 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Olympus
|
9:56.50 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Maple Mountain
|
10:09.48 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
10:13.65 |
2 |
|
8 |
|
|
Cougar Track |
10:14.01 |
1 |
|
9 |
|
|
Ram Track Club |
10:18.67 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
10:19.95 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
MAC Track Club
|
10:21.88 |
1 |
|
12 |
|
|
Creek Track Club |
10:26.76 |
1 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Evanston Senior
|
10:27.98 |
1 |
|
14 |
|
|
RISE Boulder |
10:36.75 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Rough Rider Trac
|
10:40.89 |
2 |
|
--- |
|
|
University of Ca |
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
laramietraccclub |
4:18.14 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Lone Peak Track
|
4:18.49 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
4:19.40 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne Central
|
4:21.08 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
CodyTrackClub |
4:24.20 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
4:24.30 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
4:27.40 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:29.32 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Olympus
|
4:29.70 |
2 |
|
10 |
|
|
Bolts Track Club |
4:33.05 |
2 |
|
11 |
|
|
RISE Boulder |
4:34.13 |
1 |
|
--- |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
RISE Boulder |
4:19.01 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
laramietraccclub |
4:20.84 |
6 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Gold Medal Athle
|
4:22.91 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
CodyTrackClub |
4:23.30 |
9 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Lone Peak Track
|
4:24.57 |
8 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Cheyenne Central
|
4:25.09 |
6 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
4:26.23 |
9 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
4:26.97 |
3 |
|
9 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
4:27.09 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Olympus
|
4:29.15 |
5 |
|
11 |
|
|
Bolts Track Club |
4:29.36 |
7 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
4:30.40 |
4 |
|
13 |
|
|
RISE Boulder |
4:35.24 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Rock Springs
|
4:35.91 |
4 |
|
15 |
|
|
Grizz Track Club |
4:37.39 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Rough Rider Trac
|
4:38.06 |
7 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Tri-Valley Flyer
|
4:38.98 |
7 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Maple Mountain
|
4:39.45 |
5 |
|
19 |
|
|
Bolts Track Club |
4:40.05 |
1 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Green River
|
4:42.96 |
2 |
|
21 |
|
|
Mountain View Hi |
4:43.57 |
6 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
MAC Track Club
|
4:44.08 |
8 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Evanston Senior
|
4:44.92 |
3 |
|
24 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
4:45.80 |
4 |
|
25 |
|
|
CCC |
4:45.98 |
5 |
|
26 |
|
|
REDLine |
4:46.28 |
2 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Viking Track Clu
|
4:46.63 |
9 |
|
28 |
|
|
Cougar Track |
4:47.43 |
2 |
|
29 |
|
|
Team Idaho-:1 |
4:48.16 |
5 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
4:48.45 |
7 |
|
31 |
|
|
Broncs Track Clu |
4:49.34 |
9 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Riverton
|
4:49.96 |
3 |
|
33 |
|
|
Pirates TC |
4:51.07 |
6 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Salem Hills
|
4:53.29 |
9 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Olympus
|
4:54.39 |
8 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Rough Rider Trac
|
4:58.88 |
5 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Woods Cross
|
4:59.02 |
1 |
|
38 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
5:00.30 |
2 |
|
39 |
|
|
CATC |
5:00.79 |
2 |
|
40 |
|
|
Tarsus |
5:04.85 |
5 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
5:06.15 |
4 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Rough Rider Trac
|
5:06.54 |
8 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
5:07.78 |
3 |
|
44 |
|
|
Mountain West Yo |
5:08.89 |
7 |
|
45 |
Relay Team |
|
Salem Hills
|
5:10.50 |
6 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
Bountiful
|
5:15.24 |
7 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
Lander Valley
|
5:26.00 |
3 |
|
--- |
Relay Team |
|
Davis (UT)
|
DQ |
8 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Latu, Losa |
12 |
Herriman
|
41-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Nelson, Samara |
12 |
Iron Wood Th,Lib |
41-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hernandez, Emily |
12 |
Iron Wood TC
|
39-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Dedic, Maddison |
12 |
Kelly Walsh
|
38-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Houghton, Miley |
12 |
Salem Hills
|
38-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Miller, Macradee |
12 |
Bolts Track Club |
38-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Gladson, Shantell |
12 |
Campbell County
|
38-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Leeking, Hailey |
17-18 |
Iron Wood TC
|
37-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Migneault, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Cheyenne Central
|
36-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kun, Laurel |
11 |
Kun, Laurel,Port |
36-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Mobley, Mateya |
11 |
Trojan Track, Ri |
35-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Workman, Alyssa |
17-18 |
SuperThrowerTrac
|
34-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Josephine Reeves |
|
Hawera, NZL |
5-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Rylee |
12 |
Longmont, CO |
5-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Jamie Battistella |
|
Maribyrnong, AUS |
5-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Corbett, Lucy |
12 |
Bozeman
|
5-07.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Bahn, Delaney |
11 |
Bozeman
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Cameron, Dennita |
M |
Thompson, MB |
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Sloan, Tori |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Plummer, Victoria |
10 |
Simi Valley, CA |
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Allison Williams |
|
Maribyrnong, AUS |
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Christopherson, Courtney |
12 |
Burley, ID |
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
--- |
Sadler, Shannon |
11 |
San Jose, CA |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Hagfors, Maddie |
12 |
Bend, OR |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Westenskow, Eva |
12 |
Layton
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Austin, Hallie |
10 |
Pocatello, ID |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Reese, Raquel |
11 |
Johnstown, CO |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
McConnell, Alyssa |
11 |
Cortez, CO |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allen, Alysia |
12 |
Reed
|
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Langin, Taylen |
12 |
Vertical Elite
|
12-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Hill, Kealy |
12 |
Thunder Basin
|
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Shaffer, Grace |
9 |
Cody, WY |
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Sheppard, Samantha |
15-16 |
Raise the Bar Po
|
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kern, Kelly |
10 |
Antioch, CA |
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Stetler, Hannah |
10 |
South Jordan, UT |
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ericson, Grace |
12 |
Reno
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Johnson, Eve |
12 |
Cody, WY |
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Langin, Kinsey |
15-16 |
Vertical Elite
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Barnum, Elise |
10 |
Reno
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Tekippe, Aly |
11 |
Bishop Kelly
|
11-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Dallmann, Paige |
4 |
Vertical Elite
|
10-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Buchan, Kylie |
- |
Saskatoon, SK |
10-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Corton, Marisol |
12 |
San Jose, CA |
10-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Scott, Aubrey |
12 |
Rigby, ID |
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Steinbeisser, Myka |
12 |
Sidney, MT |
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Stibley, Kayla |
11 |
Natrona County
|
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Anderson, Katelyn |
11 |
Lamoille, NV |
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Sharp, Tara |
12 |
Midvale, UT |
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Wightman, Lexi |
12 |
West Point, UT |
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Finau, Eseta |
12 |
San Jose, CA |
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Lynch, Mara |
17-18 |
Bozeman Track
|
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Nebeker, Challis |
11 |
Evanston, WY |
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
--- |
Brown, Maisee |
11 |
Billings, MT |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Lamb, Zoe |
12 |
SPOKANE, WA |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Bumphrey, Jacinta |
11 |
saskatoon, SK |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Kumamoto, Dana |
12 |
Piedmont, CA |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Berglund, Katie |
11 |
Sidney, MT |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
--- |
Henry, Alysa |
12 |
Bozeman
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rodgers, Anna |
12 |
SPOKANE, WA |
19-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Sloan, Tori |
12 |
Mountain View (I
|
18-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Weiss, Allyson |
12 |
St. Paul, MN |
18-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Allison Williams |
|
Maribyrnong, AUS |
18-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Baxter Game, Judith |
12 |
Tualatin, OR |
18-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Jade McDonald |
|
Simi Valley, CA |
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Weimer, Brooke |
10 |
Cole Valley Chri
|
17-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Kennedy Smith |
|
Academy Of Speed |
17-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
11 |
Tualatin, OR |
17-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Hickey, Alysah |
11 |
Tualatin, OR |
17-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Deloach, Chian |
12 |
DENVER, CO |
17-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Hall, Janice |
12 |
Afton, WY |
17-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Heggen, Lauren |
10 |
Missoula, MT |
17-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Raymond, Taye |
10 |
orem, UT |
16-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Cardall, Brittany |
11 |
West Point, UT |
16-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
McGree, Lindsay |
11 |
BUTTE, MT |
16-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Brackenbury, Haylie |
12 |
Albion, ID |
16-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Morrison, Whitney |
10 |
Missoula, MT |
16-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Tekippe, Aly |
11 |
Bishop Kelly
|
16-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ellis, Lexi |
17-18 |
Flying AJs
|
42-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Kamara, Hawa |
12 |
Heritage Track
|
40-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Weiss, Allyson |
12 |
Weiss, Allyson,S |
40-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Fisher, Arianna |
12 |
South Bay Track |
39-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Wilford, Rieko |
15-16 |
Flying AJs
|
39-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Ngaida, Kalulusno |
12 |
Ngaida, Kalulusn |
39-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Heggen, Lauren |
10 |
Mountain Wes, Mi |
38-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Heard, Saudia |
12 |
Flying AJS T, Un |
38-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Shearer, Jazlynn |
11 |
South Bay Track |
38-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Judit Baxter-Game |
|
Step UR Game, Tu |
38-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
El Hurley-Langton |
|
New Zealand |
37-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Harris, Lyric |
11 |
Xtreme Speed, Co |
36-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Faith Araba |
|
New Zealand, |
36-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Naerebout, Sidnee |
10 |
Unattached |
36-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Weimer, Brooke |
17-18 |
YMCA Team Idaho
|
36-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Paulding, Nyah |
15-16 |
C.A. Track Club
|
36-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Morrison, Whitney |
10 |
Mountain Wes, Mi |
36-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Lebar, Maya |
12 |
Spokane Speed Ac |
36-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Walker, Kailey |
11 |
Kelly Walsh
|
35-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Simmons, Caitlin |
15-16 |
AMATA
|
35-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Cofer, Kendall |
9 |
Data Athletics,M |
35-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Cardall, Brittany |
11 |
Syracuse
|
35-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Wanjoku, Favour |
10 |
Rock Springs
|
34-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Goodrich, Jenna |
11 |
Cheyenne Central
|
34-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Deloach, Chian |
12 |
ANGEL FLIGHT TRA |
33-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Workman, Alyssa |
17-18 |
SuperThrowerTrac
|
44-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Billings, Markayla |
15-16 |
Golden State Thr
|
44-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Walls, Alyssa |
11 |
Walls, Alyssa,Or |
42-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
David, Ava |
15-16 |
SuperThrowerTrac
|
41-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Kun, Laurel |
11 |
Kun, Laurel,Port |
41-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Yates, Lacy |
15-16 |
Empire Track Clu
|
40-04.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Nicole Bennett |
|
New Zealand,Hawe |
38-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Baird, Kamrin |
17-18 |
Golden State Thr
|
35-08.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ramsey, Abby |
17-18 |
Empire Track Clu
|
34-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Payne, Alexandra |
15-16 |
Payne, Alexandra |
33-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hagfors, Morgan |
17-18 |
Mondo Track Club
|
32-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Mangum, Sierra |
12 |
Canyon Ridge
|
32-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Bournazian, McKenna |
12 |
Rock Springs
|
29-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Bradford, Megan |
11 |
Rock Springs
|
28-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|