ND Home
A.net/ND
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Dakota NDHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 23rd-25th 2024 1701 Canary Ave, Bismarck, North Dakota, 58501, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 May 26th to May 27th
Results
News
2024
1
2023
2
2020
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
3
2014
1
3
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
2008
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - North Dakota NDHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 21st 2017, 11:33pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/ND
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
North Dakota NDHSAA Outdoor State Championships
State A & B Regions
2017 Results - North Dakota NDHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 21st 2017, 11:33pm
NDHSAA Division A
Varsity - Mens
1.
Legacy
143
2.
Century
109
3.
Minot
87
4.
Bismarck
60
5.
Davies
54
6.
Red River
49
7.
Williston
48
8.
West Fargo Sheyenne
44
8.
Fargo South
44
10.
Fargo North
34
11.
Mandan
28
12.
West Fargo
23
13.
Dickinson
11
14.
Wahpeton
7
Varsity - Womens
1.
Davies
158.75
2.
Bismarck
134.5
3.
Century
74
4.
Red River
71
5.
Grand Forks Central
56
6.
Legacy
49
7.
West Fargo
42.25
8.
Minot
41
9.
Dickinson
24
10.
Wahpeton
23.5
11.
St. Mary's
19
12.
West Fargo Sheyenne
11.5
13.
Fargo North
9
14.
Jamestown
8
15.
Mandan
7
16.
Shanley
6.25
17.
Williston
5
18.
Devils Lake
1.25
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon Lewis
11.07a
(-4.0)
Legacy
2.
12
Manuel Bradford
11.29a
(-4.0)
Minot
3.
12
Alex Brosseau
11.40a
(-4.0)
Legacy
4.
12
Alex York
11.41a
(-4.0)
Davies
5.
12
Caleb Kuznia
11.46a
(-4.0)
West Fargo Sheyenne
6.
12
Cole Anderson
11.48a
(-4.0)
Century
7.
10
Christopher Koester
11.52a
(-4.0)
Mandan
8.
9
Alvin Johnson
11.66a
(-4.0)
Fargo South
9.
11
Dawson Breyer
11.67a
(-4.0)
Fargo South
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Brandon Lewis
11.05a
Legacy
2.
12
Alex York
11.26a
Davies
3.
12
Manuel Bradford
11.28a
Minot
4.
10
Christopher Koester
11.40a
Mandan
5.
12
Alex Brosseau
11.42a
Legacy
6.
12
Caleb Kuznia
11.46a
West Fargo Sheyenne
7.
12
Cole Anderson
11.48a
Century
8.
9
Alvin Johnson
11.52a
Fargo South
9.
11
Dawson Breyer
11.57a
Fargo South
10.
12
Tyler Boone
11.61a
Legacy
11.
10
Caleb Monger
11.72a
Century
11.
11
Devin Kramer
11.72a
Minot
13.
12
Roarick Schollmeyer
11.75a
PR
Century
14.
9
Joel McIntosh
11.77a
West Fargo
15.
12
Alessandro Genova
11.79a
West Fargo
16.
10
Cole Friederichs
11.80a
Shanley
17.
12
Nate San
11.81a
Fargo North
17.
9
Jon Farr
11.81a
Fargo South
19.
12
Austin Smith
11.96a
Minot
20.
11
Johann Madrid
12.02a
SR
Minot
21.
12
Justin Manson
12.06a
SR
Valley City
22.
10
Patrick Doan
12.09a
Legacy
23.
10
Zack Topping
12.18a
PR
Red River
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Brosseau
22.05a
PR
(-1.9)
Legacy
2.
12
Manuel Bradford
22.17a
PR
(-1.9)
Minot
3.
10
Christopher Koester
22.53a
PR
(-1.9)
Mandan
4.
12
Alex York
22.59a
SR
(-1.9)
Davies
5.
11
Dawson Breyer
22.61a
PR
(-1.9)
Fargo South
6.
11
Jacob Levin
22.62a
PR
(-1.9)
West Fargo
7.
12
Cole Anderson
22.89a
(-1.9)
Century
7.
11
Adrian Davis-Aguilar
22.89a
(-1.9)
Minot
9.
11
Jamon Howard
22.98a
PR
(-1.9)
Fargo South
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Alex Brosseau
22.32a
Legacy
2.
12
Manuel Bradford
22.60a
Minot
3.
12
Alex York
22.61a
Davies
4.
10
Christopher Koester
22.66a
Mandan
5.
11
Jacob Levin
22.70a
West Fargo
6.
12
Cole Anderson
22.73a
SR
Century
7.
11
Adrian Davis-Aguilar
22.96a
Minot
8.
11
Jamon Howard
23.03a
Fargo South
9.
11
Dawson Breyer
23.08a
Fargo South
10.
12
Tyler Boone
23.12a
SR
Legacy
11.
11
Tyler Burian
23.43a
Red River
12.
9
Joel McIntosh
23.45a
West Fargo
13.
11
Thomas O'Halloran
23.48a
PR
Red River
14.
11
Dalton Kemmesat
23.51a
PR
Century
15.
9
Alvin Johnson
23.70a
Fargo South
16.
12
Nate San
23.74a
Fargo North
17.
12
Jonas Wintergerst
23.78a
PR
Legacy
18.
11
Johann Madrid
23.82a
SR
Minot
19.
12
Ben Fritz-Saville
24.02a
PR
West Fargo
20.
12
John Morton
24.04a
West Fargo
21.
9
Jon Farr
24.05a
Fargo South
22.
8
George Nyanforh
24.24a
Red River
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Logan Goheen
49.11a
PR
Minot
2.
12
Andrew Morgan
49.33a
PR
Mandan
3.
11
Beau Brannan
49.34a
PR
Legacy
4.
12
Menkeh Mendin
49.79a
PR
Fargo South
5.
12
Thomas Tieszen
49.95a
PR
Legacy
6.
12
Jesse Shorma
50.06a
PR
West Fargo Sheyenne
7.
8
Calob Larson
50.96a
PR
Legacy
8.
10
Isaiah Olsen
51.27a
Bismarck
9.
12
Matt Russell
51.62a
Shanley
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Logan Goheen
49.42a
Minot
2.
11
Beau Brannan
49.73a
Legacy
3.
12
Menkeh Mendin
49.94a
Fargo South
4.
12
Andrew Morgan
50.25a
Mandan
5.
12
Thomas Tieszen
50.52a
Legacy
6.
12
Jesse Shorma
50.64a
West Fargo Sheyenne
7.
10
Isaiah Olsen
50.79a
SR
Bismarck
8.
12
Matt Russell
51.11a
PR
Shanley
9.
8
Calob Larson
51.16a
Legacy
10.
10
Preston Wachter
51.24a
PR
Bismarck
11.
12
Thomas Brink
51.25a
PR
Century
12.
11
Garrett Krom
51.45a
PR
Fargo North
13.
11
Jonathan Mathistad
51.69a
PR
Minot
14.
12
Titus Gruanue
51.79a
Fargo South
15.
9
Antwhan Clemens
52.03a
PR
West Fargo
16.
11
Hunter Wilmes
52.52a
Century
17.
9
Jack Carlson
52.63a
Davies
18.
9
Jailun Whitaker
52.68a
PR
Minot
19.
12
Jace Johnson
53.24a
SR
Minot
20.
11
Thomas O'Halloran
53.42a
PR
Red River
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hunter Lucas
1:55.45a
PR
Davies
2.
11
Beau Brannan
1:56.16a
SR
Legacy
3.
12
Leif Everson
1:58.22a
SR
Williston
4.
10
Alexander Luz
1:58.57a
PR
Fargo North
5.
12
Gabe Hegstad
1:58.70a
PR
Minot
6.
12
David Dowdell
1:58.75a
SR
Fargo North
7.
11
Evan Sayler
1:59.19a
PR
Century
8.
12
Menkeh Mendin
1:59.39a
PR
Fargo South
9.
10
Mitch Honeyman
1:59.43a
PR
Century
10.
12
Matt Russell
2:00.18a
Shanley
11.
12
Muhend Abaker
2:00.43a
SR
Fargo South
12.
11
Logan Goheen
2:00.68a
SR
Minot
13.
12
Landon Kleingartner
2:01.11a
PR
Mandan
14.
10
Boston Bartholomay
2:01.82a
PR
Bismarck
15.
12
Jaeger Marchant
2:05.01a
PR
Legacy
16.
12
Keaton Mack
2:05.67a
Williston
17.
12
Alex Skaare
2:09.34a
Davies
18.
12
Joseph Wolfe
2:11.17a
PR
Century
19.
12
Grant Bushaw
2:12.51a
PR
Century
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hunter Lucas
4:13.81a
SR
Davies
2.
12
Leif Everson
4:14.16a
PR
Williston
3.
11
Evan Sayler
4:22.77a
PR
Century
4.
10
Alexander Luz
4:29.70a
Fargo North
5.
12
Gabe Hegstad
4:30.03a
PR
Minot
6.
9
Micade Shumway
4:32.48a
PR
Williston
7.
12
Drew Mears
4:33.35a
PR
West Fargo
8.
12
Landon Kleingartner
4:33.51a
PR
Mandan
9.
12
Keaton Mack
4:33.56a
Williston
10.
12
Austin Folk
4:33.80a
PR
Minot
11.
12
Joseph Wolfe
4:36.28a
Century
12.
12
Muhend Abaker
4:37.41a
SR
Fargo South
13.
12
Jaden Rittenbach
4:37.61a
PR
Century
14.
11
Nolan Maher
4:37.80a
PR
Bismarck
15.
12
Muqsin Hussien
4:37.98a
Fargo South
16.
11
Morgan Fairbairn
4:39.91a
PR
Bismarck
17.
8
Brady Yoder
4:40.08a
PR
Dickinson
18.
12
Munir Isuhak
4:41.45a
Fargo South
19.
11
Ryan Kohler
4:44.46a
PR
Century
20.
12
David Dowdell
4:47.25a
Fargo North
21.
10
Carson Tofteland
4:48.59a
SR
Minot
22.
11
Tim Dunham
4:51.47a
Red River
23.
12
Matt Bakken
4:57.77a
Bismarck
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hunter Lucas
9:21.09a
SR
Davies
2.
12
Leif Everson
9:24.01a
Williston
3.
11
Evan Sayler
9:34.00a
Century
4.
9
Micade Shumway
9:46.00a
PR
Williston
5.
10
Alexander Luz
9:47.74a
SR
Fargo North
6.
12
Joseph Wolfe
9:49.54a
Century
7.
11
Morgan Fairbairn
9:51.51a
PR
Bismarck
8.
11
Ryan Kohler
9:55.81a
Century
9.
12
Muqsin Hussien
9:57.70a
SR
Fargo South
10.
12
Matt Bakken
9:58.68a
Bismarck
11.
10
Isaiah Germolus
10:00.04a
PR
Legacy
12.
10
Carl Reis
10:00.64a
PR
Legacy
12.
8
Brady Yoder
10:00.64a
PR
Dickinson
14.
12
Keaton Mack
10:02.15a
Williston
15.
12
Ben Hutchison
10:09.80a
PR
Red River
16.
11
Nolan Maher
10:12.95a
PR
Bismarck
17.
11
Dalton Byrne
10:13.60a
Red River
18.
11
Andrew Lundstrom
10:19.65a
Davies
19.
12
Dylan Rohrich
10:26.63a
SR
Bismarck
20.
12
Drew Mears
10:27.44a
West Fargo
21.
10
Bridger Scraper
10:34.47a
Fargo North
22.
9
Caleb Yokom
10:36.81a
Fargo North
--
12
Munir Isuhak
NT
Fargo South
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dominic Martinez
15.09a
(-5.4)
Williston
2.
12
Tyler Enerson
15.36a
(-5.4)
Red River
3.
12
Jeremiah Morrissette
15.54a
(-5.4)
Century
4.
12
Preston Johnson
15.55a
(-5.4)
Minot
5.
12
Roarick Schollmeyer
15.71a
(-5.4)
Century
6.
11
Erik Anderson
15.84a
(-5.4)
Fargo North
7.
12
Peter Wysocki
15.96a
(-5.4)
Red River
8.
12
Jack Pifer
15.98a
(-5.4)
Fargo South
9.
12
Jason Fetch
16.05a
(-5.4)
Legacy
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tyler Enerson
15.19a
Red River
2.
12
Dominic Martinez
15.21a
Williston
3.
12
Jeremiah Morrissette
15.48a
Century
4.
12
Roarick Schollmeyer
15.58a
Century
5.
12
Jason Fetch
15.67a
Legacy
6.
12
Peter Wysocki
15.71a
Red River
7.
11
Erik Anderson
15.74a
Fargo North
8.
12
Jack Pifer
15.75a
PR
Fargo South
9.
12
Preston Johnson
15.84a
Minot
10.
10
Christian Walth
16.38a
SR
Bismarck
11.
12
Kyle Holoien
16.45a
West Fargo Sheyenne
12.
9
Bryce Enerson
16.76a
Red River
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Roarick Schollmeyer
39.10a
PR
Century
2.
12
Manuel Bradford
39.15a
PR
Minot
3.
12
Jack Pifer
39.68a
PR
Fargo South
4.
12
Jason Fetch
39.72a
PR
Legacy
5.
12
Jeremiah Morrissette
39.88a
PR
Century
6.
12
Dominic Martinez
40.17a
PR
Williston
7.
12
Tyler Enerson
40.40a
PR
Red River
8.
12
Mike Herauf
40.50a
PR
Dickinson
9.
12
Kyle Holoien
40.55a
West Fargo Sheyenne
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jack Pifer
39.77a
Fargo South
2.
12
Manuel Bradford
39.86a
Minot
3.
12
Jason Fetch
39.88a
Legacy
4.
12
Kyle Holoien
40.46a
West Fargo Sheyenne
5.
12
Tyler Enerson
40.67a
Red River
6.
12
Jeremiah Morrissette
40.71a
Century
7.
12
Mike Herauf
40.80a
Dickinson
8.
12
Dominic Martinez
40.85a
Williston
9.
12
Roarick Schollmeyer
40.99a
Century
10.
11
Erik Anderson
41.33a
PR
Fargo North
11.
12
Jordan Sanford
42.11a
SR
Bismarck
12.
10
Christian Walth
42.36a
PR
Bismarck
13.
12
Matt Santos
42.43a
Fargo North
14.
12
Cody Binstock
42.70a
West Fargo
15.
9
Austin Frey
42.77a
PR
Mandan
16.
12
Peter Wysocki
44.06a
Red River
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Brandon Lewis
Alex Brosseau
Patrick Doan
Tyler Boone
42.29a
Legacy
2.
Roarick Schollmeyer
Cole Anderson
Caleb Monger
Jeremiah Morrissette
42.50a
Century
3.
Caleb Kuznia
Jesse Shorma
Keaton Mahnke
Jaden May
42.85a
West Fargo Sheyenne
4.
Johann Madrid
Adrian Davis-Aguilar
Austin Smith
Devin Kramer
42.88a
Minot
5.
Alvin Johnson
Jamon Howard
Dawson Breyer
Jon Farr
43.55a
Fargo South
6.
Dale Spilman
Christopher Koester
Austin Frey
Trae Steckler
43.73a
Mandan
7.
Bradyn Just
Dane Allen
Jordan Sanford
Derek Leingang
43.87a
Bismarck
8.
Joel McIntosh
Jacob Levin
Ben Fritz-Saville
Alessandro Genova
44.22a
West Fargo
9.
Jacob Karla
Zachary Paustian
Sean McMonagle
Alex York
44.46a
Davies
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Roarick Schollmeyer
Cole Anderson
Caleb Monger
Jeremiah Morrissette
42.49a
Century
2.
Brandon Lewis
Alex Brosseau
Patrick Doan
Tyler Boone
42.56a
Legacy
3.
Caleb Kuznia
Jesse Shorma
Keaton Mahnke
Jaden May
42.98a
West Fargo Sheyenne
4.
Alvin Johnson
Jamon Howard
Dawson Breyer
Jon Farr
43.00a
Fargo South
5.
Johann Madrid
Adrian Davis-Aguilar
Austin Smith
Manuel Bradford
43.39a
Minot
6.
Dale Spilman
Christopher Koester
Austin Frey
Trae Steckler
43.73a
Mandan
7.
Joel McIntosh
Jacob Levin
Ben Fritz-Saville
Alessandro Genova
43.77a
West Fargo
8.
Bradyn Just
Dane Allen
Jordan Sanford
Derek Leingang
43.78a
Bismarck
9.
Jacob Karla
Zachary Paustian
Sean McMonagle
Alex York
44.14a
Davies
10.
Adam Hummel
Reid Anderson
Tyler Anderson
Nate San
44.43a
Fargo North
11.
Cole Friederichs
Haley Bucholz
Hunter Mathias
Kevin Shen
44.80a
Shanley
12.
Antonio Nunez
Mike Herauf
Jacob Sherer
Mustafa Taylor
45.64a
Dickinson
13.
Cedric Reese
Vincent Gateri
Adam Arnold
Sam Cherilus
45.71a
Grand Forks Central
14.
Ben Grinsteiner
Jacob Scheetz
Cole Spies
Evan Leingang
46.16a
St. Mary's
--
Peter Wysocki
Tyler Burian
Riley Benson
Devon Pope
DQ
Red River
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Caleb Monger
Cole Anderson
Dalton Kemmesat
Jeremiah Morrissette
1:28.61a
Century
2.
Jesse Shorma
Devin Schatz
Kyle Holoien
Caleb Kuznia
1:28.63a
West Fargo Sheyenne
3.
Patrick Doan
Alex Brosseau
Jonas Wintergerst
Tyler Boone
1:29.10a
Legacy
4.
Alvin Johnson
Jamon Howard
Dawson Breyer
Jon Farr
1:29.31a
Fargo South
5.
Preston Wachter
Isaiah Olsen
Jordan Sanford
Derek Leingang
1:29.72a
Bismarck
6.
Dale Spilman
Christopher Koester
Andrew Morgan
Trae Steckler
1:30.07a
Mandan
7.
Tyler Burian
Devon Pope
Carlos Martin
George Nyanforh
1:31.16a
Red River
8.
Johann Madrid
Austin Smith
Devin Kramer
Adrian Davis-Aguilar
1:31.28a
Minot
--
Joel McIntosh
Jacob Levin
Alessandro Genova
John Morton
DQ
West Fargo
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jesse Shorma
Devin Schatz
Kyle Holoien
Caleb Kuznia
1:30.16a
West Fargo Sheyenne
2.
Caleb Monger
Cole Anderson
Dalton Kemmesat
Jeremiah Morrissette
1:30.26a
Century
3.
Patrick Doan
Alex Brosseau
Jonas Wintergerst
Tyler Boone
1:30.33a
Legacy
4.
Alvin Johnson
Jamon Howard
Dawson Breyer
Jon Farr
1:30.34a
Fargo South
5.
Johann Madrid
Austin Smith
Devin Kramer
Adrian Davis-Aguilar
1:30.52a
Minot
6.
Preston Wachter
Isaiah Olsen
Jordan Sanford
Derek Leingang
1:30.59a
Bismarck
7.
Joel McIntosh
Jacob Levin
Alessandro Genova
John Morton
1:31.05a
West Fargo
8.
Tyler Burian
Devon Pope
Carlos Martin
George Nyanforh
1:31.50a
Red River
9.
Dale Spilman
Christopher Koester
Andrew Morgan
Trae Steckler
1:31.56a
Mandan
10.
Cole Friederichs
Haley Bucholz
Hunter Mathias
Matt Russell
1:32.36a
Shanley
11.
Adam Hummel
Connor Fuglseth
Reid Anderson
Nate San
1:34.45a
Fargo North
12.
Ben Grinsteiner
Jacob Scheetz
Cole Spies
Evan Leingang
1:34.60a
St. Mary's
13.
Chandler Rudolph
Jacob Karla
Isaac Fanai
Brett Vetter
1:36.95a
Davies
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alex Anderson
Beau Brannan
Calob Larson
Thomas Tieszen
3:27.61a
Legacy
2.
Jonathan Mathistad
Gabe Hegstad
Jaydon Mehlhoff
Logan Goheen
3:27.89a
Minot
3.
Isaiah Olsen
Preston Wachter
Jack Sullivan
Jordan Sanford
3:29.27a
Bismarck
4.
Caleb Kuznia
Devin Schatz
Kyle Holoien
Jesse Shorma
3:29.37a
West Fargo Sheyenne
5.
Kaleb Johnson
Jack Pifer
Menkeh Mendin
Titus Gruanue
3:30.04a
Fargo South
6.
Thomas Brink
Oliver Nelson
Hunter Wilmes
Mitch Honeyman
3:30.11a
Century
7.
Dawsen Tyryfter
Antwhan Clemens
Noah Schaeffer
John Morton
3:30.58a
West Fargo
8.
Pierson Painter
Tyler Burian
Cody Robertson
George Nyanforh
3:31.13a
Red River
9.
Keon Syverson
Dominic Martinez
Isaias Cruz
Leif Larsen
3:33.66a
Williston
10.
Garrett Krom
Mason Bjorlie
Togbeh Peter
David Dowdell
3:33.67a
Fargo North
11.
Matt Russell
Hunter Mathias
Haley Bucholz
Jack Christl
3:35.41a
Shanley
12.
Dale Spilman
Andrew Morgan
Kaden Krause
Ian Dahners
3:37.97a
Mandan
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Grant Bushaw
Mitch Honeyman
Joseph Wolfe
Evan Sayler
7:59.92a
Century
2.
Garrett Krom
David Dowdell
Max Evenson
Alexander Luz
8:02.33a
Fargo North
3.
Jaeger Marchant
Grant Gader
Beau Brannan
Braxton Erhardt
8:03.09a
Legacy
4.
Leif Larsen
Keaton Mack
Wil Olson
Leif Everson
8:05.84a
Williston
5.
Alex Skaare
Jack Boub
Andrew Lundstrom
Hunter Lucas
8:09.36a
Davies
5.
David Maza
Austin Folk
Gabe Hegstad
Logan Goheen
8:09.36a
Minot
7.
Steve Gotta
Boston Bartholomay
Jack Sullivan
Preston Wachter
8:10.26a
Bismarck
8.
Munir Isuhak
Menkeh Mendin
Titus Gruanue
Muhend Abaker
8:12.83a
Fargo South
9.
Noah Schaeffer
Drew Mears
Jake Svenby
Braxton Bruer
8:19.52a
West Fargo
10.
Landon Kleingartner
Mason Brown
Eric Spilman
Andrew Morgan
8:27.20a
Mandan
11.
Richie Osborn
Adam Arnold
Zach Nelson
Ryan Meyer
8:41.93a
Grand Forks Central
12.
Jordan Mahrer
Isaac Samuels
Corbin Cornelius
Jared Bartels
8:46.00a
Wahpeton
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Levi Rockey
54-08.50
PR
Century
2.
12
Je-Mario Jones
53-10.00
PR
Minot
3.
12
Zach Willis
53-00.00
PR
West Fargo
4.
11
Jake Hurt
51-11.00
PR
Legacy
5.
12
Corey Helm
51-06.00
PR
Legacy
6.
11
Jared Rath
51-02.50
PR
Bismarck
7.
12
Preston Mayer
50-08.50
Bismarck
8.
11
Kpah Matadi
50-03.50
PR
West Fargo
9.
11
Bennett Beehler
48-07.00
PR
Bismarck
10.
12
Tanner Holzer
47-09.50
Legacy
11.
11
Logan Krueger
47-07.50
PR
Minot
12.
11
Kyle Niemeyer
47-02.50
Legacy
13.
11
Thomas Lundmark
47-00.50
Grand Forks Central
14.
11
Andre Baguma
47-00.00
Davies
15.
12
Mason Benefield
45-09.50
Red River
16.
12
Nick Stahl
43-06.00
Red River
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Levi Rockey
174-01
PR
Century
2.
11
Jared Rath
156-07
PR
Bismarck
3.
11
Logan Krueger
154-02
PR
Minot
4.
12
Mason McCord
152-10
PR
Fargo South
5.
11
Layne Rouse
152-03
PR
Minot
6.
12
Zach Willis
151-11
West Fargo
7.
12
Alex Luistro
150-07
PR
Davies
8.
12
Tanner Holzer
146-02
PR
Legacy
9.
10
Nathan Kraft
142-03
PR
Century
10.
11
Shane Anderson
135-08
Davies
11.
12
Jerron McDonald
130-02
Fargo North
12.
12
Devan Rohrich
128-07
PR
Mandan
--
12
Corey Helm
ND
Legacy
--
11
Andre Baguma
ND
Davies
--
10
Matt Kraft
ND
Legacy
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Matt Kraft
186-09
PR
Legacy
2.
12
Ty Ogren
182-10
PR
Red River
3.
12
Derek Wax
178-03
PR
Legacy
4.
12
Nic Carter
171-05
PR
Bismarck
5.
12
Carter Bonnema
170-03
PR
West Fargo Sheyenne
6.
11
Seth Hanson
164-08
Red River
7.
12
Tyrell Setness
160-01
PR
Davies
8.
11
Liam Ogren
157-02
Red River
9.
11
Walker Thon
155-00
PR
West Fargo Sheyenne
10.
12
Cole Spies
152-04
PR
St. Mary's
11.
12
Mike Herauf
151-10
PR
Dickinson
12.
11
Mark Stumpf
151-08
PR
Bismarck
13.
10
Odin Nelson
150-09
PR
Minot
14.
10
Jaeden Moton
149-04
West Fargo
15.
11
Sam Schumacher
148-03
Red River
16.
10
Keaton Meschke
147-08
PR
Mandan
17.
10
Brett Klefstad
146-05
Red River
18.
10
Carlos Martin
135-09
PR
Red River
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Austin Wolf
6-07.00
PR
Legacy
2.
12
Jack Pifer
6-04.00
PR
Fargo South
2.
10
Josh Darwin
6-04.00
PR
Wahpeton
4.
11
Alex Sell
6-02.00
PR
West Fargo
5.
11
Kade Amundson
6-02.00
PR
Century
5.
12
Jack Ziegler
6-02.00
PR
Minot
5.
12
Lucas Mayer
6-02.00
Century
8.
11
Dane Allen
6-02.00
Bismarck
9.
10
Jayce Lee
6-00.00
PR
Century
9.
9
Rhett Clements
6-00.00
PR
Legacy
11.
10
Cole Friederichs
5-10.00
Shanley
11.
12
Tyler Enerson
5-10.00
Red River
13.
12
Nick Braaten
5-08.00
Fargo North
--
12
Max Gustafson
NH
Fargo North
--
11
Josh Sipes
NH
Century
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mike Herauf
15-07.00
PR
Dickinson
2.
12
Devin Schatz
14-00.00
West Fargo Sheyenne
3.
12
Connor Fuglseth
13-06.00
Fargo North
4.
11
Isaac Watson
13-06.00
PR
Mandan
5.
10
Brandon Schaffer
13-03.00
PR
Century
6.
12
Hunter Hegel
13-00.00
West Fargo Sheyenne
7.
11
Noah Todd
12-09.00
PR
Legacy
8.
11
Eric Krug
12-09.00
PR
Bismarck
9.
12
Grant Schmeichel
12-09.00
Legacy
10.
11
Skyler Bossert
12-06.00
PR
Mandan
10.
11
Dawsen Tyryfter
12-06.00
West Fargo
12.
11
David Guo
12-00.00
PR
West Fargo
13.
11
Adam Foerderer
11-06.00
PR
Century
13.
12
Zachary Paustian
11-06.00
Davies
13.
12
Sean McMonagle
11-06.00
Davies
--
12
Thomas Kellington
NH
Bismarck
--
12
Kishen Patel
NH
Red River
--
11
Josh Pikarski
NH
Century
--
12
Conor Wright
NH
Legacy
--
11
Collin Stremick
NH
Fargo North
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brandon Lewis
22-10.50
(-1.1)
Legacy
2.
11
Derek Leingang
22-00.00
PR
(.6)
Bismarck
3.
11
Dane Allen
21-09.75
PR
(-.5)
Bismarck
4.
11
Austin Wolf
21-04.00
PR
(.0)
Legacy
5.
8
Timothy Berge
21-03.75
(-1.2)
Davies
6.
11
Nicholas Smith
21-02.00
PR
(-.5)
West Fargo Sheyenne
7.
12
Alex York
21-01.50
(.0)
Davies
8.
12
Austin Smith
20-11.25
PR
(.0)
Minot
9.
12
Hunter Humann
20-11.00
(2.6)
Legacy
10.
11
Adrian Davis-Aguilar
20-10.00
PR
(-2.8)
Minot
11.
11
Oliver Nelson
20-06.50
(-.1)
Century
12.
12
Brett Lunde
20-06.00
PR
(-1.7)
Minot
13.
12
Tyler Enerson
20-05.50
(-1.1)
Red River
14.
12
Zach Dahlen
20-04.75
(.4)
Devils Lake
15.
10
Keon Syverson
20-04.25
PR
(.1)
Williston
16.
11
Sam O'Keefe
20-03.00
(2.2)
Fargo South
17.
12
Justin Engg
20-02.50
PR
(1.4)
Minot
17.
12
Devon Pope
20-02.50
(-.7)
Red River
19.
10
Evan Leingang
20-02.00
(.6)
St. Mary's
20.
10
Haley Bucholz
20-00.50
(-.1)
Shanley
20.
11
Dirus Suah
20-00.50
(.1)
West Fargo
22.
12
Cole Spies
19-11.50
PR
(-1.3)
St. Mary's
23.
12
Connor Fuglseth
19-11.00
SR
(-1.2)
Fargo North
24.
12
Bradyn Just
19-10.50
(3.2)
Bismarck
25.
10
Nsengiyumva Corode
19-09.00
(-1.0)
West Fargo
26.
10
Carlos Martin
19-07.00
(-1.0)
Red River
27.
11
Kevin Shen
19-05.00
(-1.2)
Shanley
28.
11
Jacob Levin
19-04.50
(.1)
West Fargo
29.
11
Josh Sipes
17-11.00
(-1.0)
Century
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Devon Pope
45-09.00
SR
(.0)
Red River
2.
10
Carlos Martin
45-07.00
PR
(.0)
Red River
3.
11
Dane Allen
44-08.25
PR
(.0)
Bismarck
4.
12
Brandon Lewis
44-04.75
(-.9)
Legacy
6.
11
Derek Leingang
43-00.50
PR
(-.1)
Bismarck
7.
11
Austin Wolf
43-00.00
PR
(-1.5)
Legacy
8.
12
Lucas Mayer
42-11.75
PR
(-.3)
Century
9.
11
Jalen Ballard
42-07.50
PR
(.7)
Minot
10.
11
Jamon Howard
42-00.75
PR
(.0)
Fargo South
11.
9
Ben Hoverson
41-08.75
PR
(.3)
Grand Forks Central
12.
11
Sam Cherilus
41-00.50
(-.2)
Grand Forks Central
13.
12
Mychael Reller
40-06.00
PR
(.9)
Grand Forks Central
14.
11
Kevin Shen
40-01.50
(1.3)
Shanley
15.
11
Sawyer Kenney
39-11.00
PR
(.0)
Fargo North
16.
11
Lathan Lowman
39-10.50
PR
(.4)
Mandan
17.
12
Max Gustafson
39-01.00
(2.7)
Fargo North
--
12
Bradyn Just
ND
Bismarck
5.
8
George Nyanforh
44-00.25
(.0)
Red River
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cara Haussler
12.50a
SR
(-6.5)
Bismarck
2.
12
Megan Erickson
12.68a
SR
(-6.5)
Dickinson
3.
11
Rose Gaye
12.75a
(-6.5)
Davies
4.
11
Roseline Gaye
12.95a
(-6.5)
Davies
5.
11
Alli McCoy
13.02a
(-6.5)
Minot
6.
9
Kate Dillman
13.03a
(-6.5)
Bismarck
7.
9
Hannah Deshaak
13.05a
(-6.5)
Century
8.
11
Rhaeghn Gripentrog
13.20a
(-6.5)
Wahpeton
9.
10
Mady Mosolf
13.25a
(-6.5)
Bismarck
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Cara Haussler
12.55a
Bismarck
2.
12
Megan Erickson
12.79a
Dickinson
3.
11
Rose Gaye
12.80a
Davies
4.
11
Roseline Gaye
12.85a
Davies
5.
9
Kate Dillman
12.89a
PR
Bismarck
6.
9
Hannah Deshaak
12.96a
SR
Century
7.
11
Rhaeghn Gripentrog
12.98a
Wahpeton
8.
10
Mady Mosolf
13.05a
Bismarck
9.
11
Alli McCoy
13.11a
Minot
10.
10
Macey Perius
13.19a
PR
West Fargo Sheyenne
11.
12
Naomi Gross
13.21a
Legacy
12.
9
Grace Emineth
13.24a
Red River
13.
8
Brooklyn Buchholz
13.31a
PR
Century
14.
12
Katelyn Carlson
13.33a
Davies
15.
9
Maddi Iverson
13.55a
PR
Bismarck
16.
9
Carsyn Bachmeier
13.58a
Davies
16.
12
Albi Blanche
13.58a
West Fargo Sheyenne
18.
9
Kate Gallagher
13.60a
Shanley
19.
9
Emily Gerhardt
13.61a
Legacy
20.
11
Elise Klein
13.62a
Minot
21.
10
Morgan Alexander
13.64a
Minot
22.
9
Princess York
13.69a
Davies
23.
11
Claire Anderson
13.70a
Red River
24.
12
Macy Mack
13.71a
SR
Dickinson
--
10
Emily Lux
FS
Williston
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cara Haussler
25.15a
(-6.6)
Bismarck
2.
11
Rose Gaye
25.48a
(-6.6)
Davies
3.
12
Megan Erickson
26.01a
PR
(-6.6)
Dickinson
4.
9
Hannah Deshaak
26.17a
PR
(-6.6)
Century
5.
9
Emily Jahner
26.23a
(-6.6)
Davies
6.
10
Mackenzie Severson
26.40a
(-6.6)
Red River
7.
9
Nautica Ward
26.41a
(-6.6)
Red River
8.
11
Alli McCoy
26.47a
PR
(-6.6)
Minot
8.
9
Kate Dillman
26.47a
PR
(-6.6)
Bismarck
10.
9
Maddi Iverson
27.08a
Bismarck
11.
8
Brooklyn Buchholz
27.09a
Century
11.
11
Roseline Gaye
27.09a
Davies
13.
11
Anna Brakke
27.34a
Fargo South
14.
10
Morgan Alexander
27.55a
Minot
14.
10
Macey Perius
27.55a
West Fargo Sheyenne
16.
11
Dekunseh Doe
27.68a
Century
17.
10
Emily Lux
27.70a
Williston
18.
10
Darian Coghlan
27.77a
St. Mary's
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Cara Haussler
25.08a
SR
Bismarck
2.
11
Rose Gaye
25.75a
Davies
3.
9
Emily Jahner
26.22a
Davies
4.
10
Mackenzie Severson
26.24a
Red River
5.
12
Megan Erickson
26.37a
Dickinson
6.
9
Nautica Ward
26.40a
Red River
7.
9
Kate Dillman
26.49a
Bismarck
8.
11
Alli McCoy
26.67a
Minot
9.
9
Hannah Deshaak
26.68a
Century
10.
9
Maddi Iverson
27.08a
PR
Bismarck
11.
8
Brooklyn Buchholz
27.09a
PR
Century
11.
11
Roseline Gaye
27.09a
SR
Davies
13.
11
Anna Brakke
27.34a
PR
Fargo South
14.
10
Macey Perius
27.55a
PR
West Fargo Sheyenne
14.
10
Morgan Alexander
27.55a
PR
Minot
16.
11
Dekunseh Doe
27.68a
SR
Century
17.
10
Emily Lux
27.70a
PR
Williston
18.
10
Darian Coghlan
27.77a
PR
St. Mary's
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cara Haussler
58.22a
Bismarck
2.
11
Rose Gaye
58.51a
Davies
3.
10
Kaydee Wescom
59.35a
Legacy
4.
12
Tylee Irwin
1:00.07a
Wahpeton
5.
12
Kayla Bloomquist
1:00.08a
Williston
6.
9
Hannah Deshaak
1:00.28a
Century
7.
12
Kaitlyn Page
1:00.80a
Bismarck
8.
8
Ryleigh Wacha
1:00.84a
Davies
9.
11
Kaia Hudson
1:02.02a
Fargo North
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Cara Haussler
58.23a
Bismarck
2.
11
Rose Gaye
58.48a
Davies
3.
10
Kaydee Wescom
59.19a
SR
Legacy
4.
12
Kayla Bloomquist
59.69a
SR
Williston
5.
12
Kaitlyn Page
59.95a
PR
Bismarck
6.
12
Tylee Irwin
1:00.22a
Wahpeton
7.
9
Hannah Deshaak
1:00.37a
Century
8.
11
Kaia Hudson
1:00.82a
PR
Fargo North
9.
8
Ryleigh Wacha
1:00.85a
Davies
10.
11
Lucy Glessner
1:01.48a
West Fargo Sheyenne
11.
11
Emily Keller
1:01.67a
PR
Dickinson
12.
9
Melodie Letvin
1:01.78a
West Fargo Sheyenne
13.
9
Jessica Mertens
1:01.80a
Devils Lake
14.
10
Emily Lux
1:02.84a
PR
Williston
15.
9
Chloe Markovic
1:03.00a
PR
Century
16.
9
Jennie Sem
1:03.85a
Fargo North
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Karly Ackley
2:15.43a
PR
Grand Forks Central
2.
10
Lindsey Werner
2:15.77a
PR
Legacy
3.
10
Alexis Roehl
2:19.35a
PR
Grand Forks Central
4.
8
Ryleigh Wacha
2:20.08a
PR
Davies
5.
12
Jennifer Dufner
2:20.12a
PR
West Fargo
6.
10
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn
2:20.19a
SR
Bismarck
7.
8
McKenna Lovehaug
2:20.49a
PR
Davies
8.
12
Kayla Bloomquist
2:22.10a
SR
Williston
9.
9
Peyton Jensen
2:22.13a
PR
Legacy
10.
7
Erin Palmer
2:22.24a
PR
Century
11.
9
Allie Wahlund
2:22.96a
PR
Minot
12.
12
Kelby Anderson
2:23.58a
SR
Century
13.
11
Kaia Hudson
2:23.85a
Fargo North
14.
9
Mikayla Weiss
2:24.88a
PR
Grand Forks Central
15.
10
Michaela Dora
2:25.87a
PR
Bismarck
16.
9
Kelby Rinas
2:26.07a
PR
Mandan
17.
10
Megan Lundstrom
2:26.13a
PR
Davies
18.
9
Allie Nelson
2:26.35a
PR
Minot
19.
8
Meghan Ford
2:26.90a
PR
Jamestown
20.
11
Rachel Torrey
2:30.15a
Grand Forks Central
21.
9
Clausnitzer Callie
2:32.57a
SR
Bismarck
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Karly Ackley
4:57.63a
Grand Forks Central
2.
12
Kelby Anderson
5:01.92a
SR
Century
3.
10
Alexis Roehl
5:03.56a
Grand Forks Central
4.
10
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn
5:06.14a
SR
Bismarck
5.
10
Lindsey Werner
5:06.46a
PR
Legacy
6.
12
Jennifer Dufner
5:07.77a
SR
West Fargo
7.
10
Megan Lundstrom
5:09.82a
PR
Davies
8.
9
Kelby Rinas
5:10.01a
SR
Mandan
9.
8
Emily Goldade
5:14.47a
Century
10.
8
Meghan Ford
5:17.09a
PR
Jamestown
11.
8
Jaydn Guidinger
5:18.87a
PR
Legacy
12.
9
Mikayla Weiss
5:19.58a
Grand Forks Central
13.
11
Rachel Torrey
5:21.48a
SR
Grand Forks Central
14.
8
McKenna Lovehaug
5:23.29a
PR
Davies
15.
12
Elizabeth Yoder
5:23.47a
SR
Dickinson
16.
9
Clausnitzer Callie
5:28.98a
Bismarck
17.
7
Erin Palmer
5:31.36a
PR
Century
18.
9
Abigail Hoffarth
5:32.69a
SR
Minot
19.
7
Anna Bernhardt
5:34.72a
Shanley
20.
9
Payton Lane
5:36.15a
Davies
21.
11
Caleigh Anderson
5:37.22a
West Fargo Sheyenne
22.
8
Taylor Dietz
5:37.82a
SR
Davies
23.
10
Bridget Henne
5:38.36a
Davies
24.
7
Eleni Lovgren
5:51.63a
PR
Williston
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Karly Ackley
10:46.22a
Grand Forks Central
2.
12
Kelby Anderson
10:54.52a
SR
Century
3.
10
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn
11:00.45a
SR
Bismarck
4.
12
Jennifer Dufner
11:05.56a
SR
West Fargo
5.
10
Alexis Roehl
11:07.09a
PR
Grand Forks Central
6.
9
Kelby Rinas
11:08.61a
SR
Mandan
7.
11
Rachel Torrey
11:11.79a
PR
Grand Forks Central
8.
8
Emily Goldade
11:15.60a
PR
Century
9.
10
Megan Lundstrom
11:26.36a
Davies
10.
12
Elizabeth Yoder
11:30.88a
SR
Dickinson
11.
8
Meghan Ford
11:33.07a
PR
Jamestown
12.
9
Mikayla Weiss
11:38.26a
Grand Forks Central
13.
8
Jaydn Guidinger
11:39.77a
Legacy
14.
7
Anna Bernhardt
11:52.50a
PR
Shanley
15.
9
Abigail Hoffarth
11:56.96a
SR
Minot
16.
10
Bridget Henne
11:57.49a
Davies
17.
9
Clausnitzer Callie
11:58.97a
Bismarck
18.
9
Payton Lane
12:11.37a
Davies
19.
12
Nikki Schreiner
12:28.13a
West Fargo
20.
7
Abby Smith
12:28.67a
West Fargo
21.
11
Caleigh Anderson
12:29.21a
West Fargo Sheyenne
22.
9
Morgan Wald
12:35.03a
PR
Bismarck
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kaia Beil
15.82a
(-6.0)
Davies
2.
11
Britta Curl
16.07a
PR
(-6.0)
St. Mary's
3.
10
Mackenzie Severson
16.27a
(-6.0)
Red River
4.
11
Chloe Lambrect
16.80a
(-6.0)
Century
5.
11
Halie Harland
16.92a
(-6.0)
Davies
6.
9
Sally Korgho
17.00a
(-6.0)
Davies
7.
12
Samantha Anklam
17.08a
SR
(-6.0)
Legacy
8.
11
Alya Kretchman
17.13a
(-6.0)
Davies
9.
8
Britta Roehrich
17.25a
Valley City
10.
12
Heidi Hilz
17.28a
Legacy
11.
12
Alexis Bachmeier
17.31a
Fargo North
12.
9
Peyton Selle
17.34a
(-6.0)
Dickinson
13.
9
Mesaged Abakar
17.36a
Fargo South
14.
10
Lauren Picard
17.37a
Minot
15.
11
Alexis Wanner
17.64a
Shanley
16.
9
Mayson Sheldon
17.84a
Mandan
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kaia Beil
15.61a
Davies
2.
10
Mackenzie Severson
15.79a
SR
Red River
3.
9
Sally Korgho
15.93a
Davies
4.
11
Britta Curl
16.10a
St. Mary's
5.
11
Halie Harland
16.65a
SR
Davies
6.
9
Peyton Selle
16.84a
PR
Dickinson
7.
11
Chloe Lambrect
17.17a
Century
8.
12
Samantha Anklam
17.18a
Legacy
9.
11
Alya Kretchman
17.23a
Davies
10.
8
Britta Roehrich
17.25a
Valley City
11.
12
Heidi Hilz
17.28a
SR
Legacy
12.
12
Alexis Bachmeier
17.31a
Fargo North
13.
9
Mesaged Abakar
17.36a
Fargo South
14.
10
Lauren Picard
17.37a
Minot
15.
11
Alexis Wanner
17.64a
PR
Shanley
16.
9
Mayson Sheldon
17.84a
PR
Mandan
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Sally Korgho
44.43a
Davies
2.
10
Mackenzie Severson
44.92a
Red River
3.
11
Kaia Beil
45.75a
SR
Davies
4.
11
Britta Curl
46.16a
SR
St. Mary's
5.
8
McKenna Bares
46.42a
PR
Shanley
6.
12
Tylee Irwin
46.47a
Wahpeton
7.
12
Alexis Bachmeier
46.72a
Fargo North
8.
12
Beth Alexander
46.83a
PR
Devils Lake
9.
9
Peyton Selle
47.06a
PR
Dickinson
10.
11
Alexis Wanner
48.31a
Shanley
11.
10
Macey Perius
48.70a
West Fargo Sheyenne
12.
11
Alyssa Ukestad
48.93a
Jamestown
13.
12
Carly Fornshell
48.99a
Century
14.
9
Noelle Freeman
49.19a
Shanley
15.
10
Lauren Picard
49.74a
Minot
16.
10
McKenzie Maher
50.93a
Bismarck
17.
10
Caitlyn Messner
51.29a
Minot
18.
9
Rachel Onyangore
51.70a
Legacy
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Mackenzie Severson
45.69a
Red River
2.
9
Sally Korgho
46.58a
Davies
3.
12
Tylee Irwin
47.33a
Wahpeton
4.
12
Beth Alexander
47.43a
Devils Lake
5.
11
Kaia Beil
47.52a
Davies
6.
12
Alexis Bachmeier
47.61a
Fargo North
7.
8
McKenna Bares
47.80a
Shanley
8.
11
Britta Curl
47.89a
St. Mary's
9.
9
Peyton Selle
48.20a
Dickinson
10.
11
Alexis Wanner
48.31a
Shanley
11.
10
Macey Perius
48.70a
PR
West Fargo Sheyenne
12.
11
Alyssa Ukestad
48.93a
PR
Jamestown
13.
12
Carly Fornshell
48.99a
SR
Century
14.
9
Noelle Freeman
49.19a
Shanley
15.
10
Lauren Picard
49.74a
Minot
16.
10
McKenzie Maher
50.93a
SR
Bismarck
17.
10
Caitlyn Messner
51.29a
PR
Minot
18.
9
Rachel Onyangore
51.70a
PR
Legacy
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kaia Beil
Katelyn Carlson
Emily Jahner
Roseline Gaye
48.41a
Davies
2.
Kaitlyn Page
Kate Dillman
Maddi Iverson
Mady Mosolf
48.43a
Bismarck
3.
Bailey Bernstein
Tylee Irwin
Rhaeghn Gripentrog
Amber Lingen
49.20a
Wahpeton
4.
Taylor Riedinger
Dekunseh Doe
Brooklyn Buchholz
Hannah Deshaak
49.48a
Century
5.
Grace Emineth
Mckenzie Meland
Claire Anderson
Nautica Ward
49.53a
Red River
6.
Alli McCoy
Joree Obergfell
Morgan Alexander
Elise Klein
49.92a
Minot
7.
Mercedes Baumgartner
Taylor Weidner
Emily Gerhardt
Naomi Gross
50.07a
Legacy
8.
Abbi Kopp
Darian Coghlan
Julia RedWing
Britta Curl
50.42a
St. Mary's
9.
Heidi Deplazes
Kate Gallagher
Julia Vetter
McKenna Bares
50.96a
Shanley
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Kaitlyn Page
Kate Dillman
Maddi Iverson
Mady Mosolf
48.78a
Bismarck
2.
Kaia Beil
Katelyn Carlson
Emily Jahner
Roseline Gaye
48.94a
Davies
3.
Grace Emineth
Mckenzie Meland
Claire Anderson
Nautica Ward
49.56a
Red River
4.
Bailey Bernstein
Tylee Irwin
Rhaeghn Gripentrog
Amber Lingen
49.62a
Wahpeton
5.
Taylor Riedinger
Dekunseh Doe
Brooklyn Buchholz
Hannah Deshaak
49.99a
Century
6.
Alli McCoy
Joree Obergfell
Morgan Alexander
Elise Klein
50.07a
Minot
7.
Mercedes Baumgartner
Taylor Weidner
Emily Gerhardt
Naomi Gross
50.30a
Legacy
8.
Heidi Deplazes
Kate Gallagher
Julia Vetter
McKenna Bares
50.76a
Shanley
9.
Abbi Kopp
Darian Coghlan
Julia RedWing
Britta Curl
50.87a
St. Mary's
10.
Alexis Radke
Courtney Olson
Avery Hauff
Katelyn Schmidt
51.31a
Mandan
11.
Keedayla Jacobs-Hughes
Sarah Fiske
Quincy Sime
Andrea Hinkley
51.49a
Fargo North
12.
Amni Austin
Betsy Shorma
Anna Stroh
Shaylee Heinz
51.56a
West Fargo Sheyenne
13.
Ziggy McGill
Ellone Gaylah
Brooke Thorness
Anna Brakke
51.61a
Fargo South
14.
Macy Mack
Audrey Rodakowski
Teandra Schneider
Megan Ackerman
51.76a
Dickinson
15.
Victoria Harris
Lauren Hillman
Sophie Rygh
Aomie Washington
51.94a
Grand Forks Central
16.
Jesse Price
Samantha Toso
Taryn Troftgruben
Tiana Pfaff
52.37a
West Fargo
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Roseline Gaye
Katelyn Carlson
Emily Jahner
Sally Korgho
1:41.91a
Davies
2.
Kaitlyn Page
Kate Dillman
Maddi Iverson
Mady Mosolf
1:42.15a
Bismarck
3.
Macy Mack
Peyton Selle
Emily Keller
Megan Erickson
1:44.52a
Dickinson
4.
Grace Emineth
Mckenzie Meland
Claire Leach
Nautica Ward
1:44.77a
Red River
5.
Alli McCoy
Joree Obergfell
Morgan Alexander
Elise Klein
1:45.68a
Minot
6.
Mercedes Baumgartner
Kaydee Wescom
Naomi Gross
Taylor Weidner
1:45.70a
Legacy
7.
Bailey Bernstein
Jordyn Kahler
Rhaeghn Gripentrog
Amber Lingen
1:46.53a
Wahpeton
8.
Macey Perius
Alexis Hoffner
Brittany Young
Lucy Glessner
1:48.59a
West Fargo Sheyenne
--
Heidi Deplazes
Kate Gallagher
Julia Vetter
McKenna Bares
DQ
Shanley
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Roseline Gaye
Katelyn Carlson
Emily Jahner
Sally Korgho
1:44.15a
Davies
2.
Kaitlyn Page
Kate Dillman
Maddi Iverson
Mady Mosolf
1:44.48a
Bismarck
3.
Grace Emineth
Mckenzie Meland
Claire Leach
Nautica Ward
1:45.78a
Red River
4.
Mercedes Baumgartner
Kaydee Wescom
Naomi Gross
Taylor Weidner
1:46.65a
Legacy
5.
Macy Mack
Peyton Selle
Emily Keller
Megan Erickson
1:47.32a
Dickinson
6.
Bailey Bernstein
Jordyn Kahler
Rhaeghn Gripentrog
Amber Lingen
1:47.78a
Wahpeton
7.
Macey Perius
Alexis Hoffner
Brittany Young
Lucy Glessner
1:48.90a
West Fargo Sheyenne
8.
Alli McCoy
Joree Obergfell
Morgan Alexander
Elise Klein
1:49.01a
Minot
9.
Heidi Deplazes
Kate Gallagher
Julia Vetter
McKenna Bares
1:49.43a
Shanley
10.
Taylor Riedinger
Brooklyn Buchholz
Jordan Weeks
Dekunseh Doe
1:49.47a
Century
11.
Abbi Kopp
Elizabeth Fedorchak
Julia RedWing
Darian Coghlan
1:50.59a
St. Mary's
12.
Keedayla Jacobs-Hughes
Sarah Fiske
Quincy Sime
Brita Griffin
1:50.62a
Fargo North
13.
Aminata Fofana
Ellone Gaylah
Brooke Thorness
Anna Brakke
1:51.42a
Fargo South
14.
Tiana Pfaff
Taryn Troftgruben
Megan Judge
Samantha Toso
1:51.60a
West Fargo
15.
Victoria Harris
Sophie Rygh
Aomie Washington
Hannah Hynek
1:53.03a
Grand Forks Central
16.
Alexis Radke
Cassidy Schmidt
Avery Hauff
Jamaika Lee
1:53.07a
Mandan
17.
Jessica Mertens
Karli Schneider
Taylor Baker
Beth Alexander
1:53.55a
Devils Lake
--
McKenna Oneal
Alyssa Ukestad
Kaelyn Nygaard
Carly Raap
DQ
Jamestown
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Michaela Dora
Kaitlyn Page
Mady Mosolf
Cara Haussler
4:02.45a
Bismarck
2.
Mercedes Baumgartner
Peyton Jensen
Lindsey Werner
Kaydee Wescom
4:03.49a
Legacy
3.
Emily Jahner
Ryleigh Wacha
Sally Korgho
Rose Gaye
4:04.63a
Davies
4.
Nautica Ward
Claire Leach
Alex Richards
Mackenzie Severson
4:04.85a
Red River
5.
Kaia Hudson
Mary Sem
Jennie Sem
Alexis Bachmeier
4:05.98a
Fargo North
6.
Brittany Young
Mattyson Barta
Melodie Letvin
Lucy Glessner
4:07.05a
West Fargo Sheyenne
7.
McKenna Bares
Julia Vetter
Alexis Wanner
Sadey Koch
4:09.04a
Shanley
8.
Megan Erickson
Emily Keller
Peyton Selle
Audrey Rodakowski
4:11.33a
Dickinson
9.
Tessa Olson
Allie Wahlund
Brook Nelson
Allie Nelson
4:11.94a
Minot
10.
Avery Hauff
Cassidy Schmidt
Jamaika Lee
Katelyn Schmidt
4:16.22a
Mandan
11.
Gracie Grinnsteiner
Carly Fornshell
Taylor Riedinger
Emily Goldade
4:17.06a
Century
12.
Aomie Washington
Lauren Hillman
Silje Kindseth
Hannah Hynek
4:20.22a
Grand Forks Central
13.
Emily Hansen
Mariah Schatz
Abby Gonarski
Nikki Schreiner
4:20.49a
West Fargo
14.
Bailey Bernstein
Jordyn Kahler
Taylor Boll
Olivia Erickson
4:35.42a
Wahpeton
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Peyton Jensen
Kaydee Wescom
Jaydn Guidinger
Lindsey Werner
9:22.68a
Legacy
2.
Alexis Roehl
Rachel Torrey
Mikayla Weiss
Karly Ackley
9:25.71a
Grand Forks Central
3.
Megan Lundstrom
McKenna Lovehaug
Taylor Dietz
Ryleigh Wacha
9:41.28a
Davies
4.
Kelby Anderson
Erin Palmer
Gracie Grinnsteiner
Emily Goldade
9:41.75a
Century
5.
Clausnitzer Callie
Michaela Dora
Brooke Neidefer
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn
9:44.86a
Bismarck
6.
Anna Astrup
Mary Sem
Jennie Sem
Kaia Hudson
9:47.92a
Fargo North
7.
Emily Hansen
Nikki Schreiner
Jennifer Dufner
Mariah Schatz
9:50.50a
West Fargo
8.
Abigail Hoffarth
Brook Nelson
Allie Nelson
Allie Wahlund
10:02.21a
Minot
9.
Katrina Dietz
Lucy Glessner
Eden Smith
Mattyson Barta
10:07.53a
West Fargo Sheyenne
10.
Sadey Koch
Anna Bernhardt
Julia Krause
Lilly Rivard
10:10.47a
Shanley
11.
Elizabeth Yoder
Symone Beld
Raghyn Murphy
Delaynee Zubke
10:24.93a
Dickinson
12.
Bailey Heinert
Kaylee Panchot
Maya Moltzen
Teralyn Coombs
11:00.38a
Jamestown
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Akealy Moton
48-06.00
PR
West Fargo
2.
12
Elizabeth Lucy
40-08.50
PR
Minot
3.
11
Onna Scheuer
39-11.25
PR
Century
4.
12
Regan Dennis
39-10.50
SR
Century
5.
9
Shelby Frank
38-04.50
PR
Red River
6.
12
Mia Murph
36-11.50
Red River
7.
9
Morgan Ohlhauser
36-04.50
PR
Bismarck
8.
11
Samantha Moe
35-11.00
PR
Minot
9.
10
Makaeli Johnson
35-10.50
PR
Bismarck
10.
10
Taylor Miller
35-00.00
Bismarck
11.
9
McKenna Shelky
34-09.00
PR
Bismarck
12.
12
Taylor Schweigert
34-05.00
Fargo North
13.
9
Kelsie Fettig
34-02.00
PR
Minot
13.
11
Cassidy Wilson
34-02.00
Red River
15.
10
Alanta Tormaschy
33-09.00
PR
Dickinson
16.
11
Betsy Seaver
32-01.50
Red River
17.
12
Destiny Pfliiger
31-05.00
SR
Bismarck
18.
9
JaeAnna Norton
31-04.50
PR
Bismarck
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Shelby Frank
155-09
PR
Red River
2.
12
Katie German
133-08
PR
Bismarck
3.
12
Akealy Moton
133-07
PR
West Fargo
4.
12
Elizabeth Lucy
125-08
PR
Minot
5.
11
Samantha Moe
125-03
PR
Minot
5.
12
Regan Dennis
125-03
PR
Century
7.
12
Mia Murph
115-07
Red River
8.
10
Alexandria Grosz
113-01
PR
Century
9.
8
Julia RedWing
110-08
PR
St. Mary's
10.
12
Kate Little
110-05
SR
Century
11.
12
Emily Dietz
108-11
Shanley
12.
10
Gabby Kost
108-07
Shanley
13.
9
Kayley Schaeffer
101-10
West Fargo
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Akealy Moton
145-05
PR
West Fargo
2.
12
Regan Dennis
127-08
SR
Century
3.
9
Michaela Hjelseth
127-06
PR
Davies
4.
11
Britta Curl
124-10
PR
St. Mary's
5.
12
Madi Klein
121-03
PR
Century
6.
11
Courtney Olson
119-07
PR
Mandan
7.
11
Maggie Steffen
117-07
Red River
8.
11
Lexus Mosbrucker
115-09
SR
Bismarck
9.
8
Taylor Leingang
108-05
PR
Mandan
10.
10
Jalyn Helstad
106-11
PR
Williston
11.
11
Kayla Stroh
102-06
West Fargo Sheyenne
12.
12
Sarah Lancaster
101-10
Red River
13.
10
Ryanna Becker
99-02
Davies
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Blythe Ehrmantraut
5-04.00
PR
Bismarck
2.
10
Abby Kallenbach
5-04.00
PR
Jamestown
3.
9
Allie Nelson
5-03.00
PR
Minot
4.
11
Ashley Conneran
5-01.00
PR
Red River
5.
10
Elise Rue
5-01.00
Davies
6.
12
Tylee Irwin
5-01.00
SR
Wahpeton
6.
9
Olivia Dickerson
5-01.00
PR
Bismarck
8.
12
Beth Alexander
4-11.00
Devils Lake
8.
11
Alexis Wanner
4-11.00
Shanley
8.
9
Kaia Schneider
4-11.00
Davies
8.
10
Madison Connors
4-11.00
West Fargo
9.
12
Kaylee Stokka
4-11.00
West Fargo
9.
9
Mesaged Abakar
4-11.00
Fargo South
9.
10
Jerikah Zander
4-11.00
PR
Century
9.
10
Megan Henderson
4-11.00
SR
Bismarck
9.
9
Jessica Mertens
4-11.00
Devils Lake
9.
9
Kennedy Ohlhauser
4-11.00
Davies
18.
10
Jordan Weeks
4-09.00
PR
Century
18.
12
Alexis Bachmeier
4-09.00
Fargo North
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alya Kretchman
10-06.00
PR
Davies
2.
10
Mackenzie Johnson
10-03.00
PR
Bismarck
2.
11
Blythe Ehrmantraut
10-03.00
PR
Bismarck
4.
11
AnaClaire Rue
9-06.00
PR
Davies
4.
9
Amni Austin
9-06.00
PR
West Fargo Sheyenne
6.
10
Madison Daub
9-03.00
PR
West Fargo Sheyenne
7.
12
Abby Likness
9-03.00
PR
Davies
8.
9
Teandra Schneider
8-09.00
PR
Dickinson
9.
9
Brailyn Betlaf
8-09.00
PR
Dickinson
9.
10
Brooke Prochaska
8-09.00
SR
West Fargo Sheyenne
11.
10
Megan Ackerman
8-03.00
SR
Dickinson
11.
9
Kenzie Gullickson
8-03.00
PR
Century
11.
12
Taylor Johnson
8-03.00
Valley City
--
11
Reganne Brewster
NH
Red River
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Grace Emineth
17-11.50
PR
(2.0)
Red River
2.
11
Blythe Ehrmantraut
17-11.25
PR
(-.8)
Bismarck
3.
12
Katelyn Carlson
17-09.00
(-.3)
Davies
4.
12
Kylee Bergantine
17-07.00
(1.5)
Davies
5.
12
Amber Lingen
17-01.25
PR
(3.0)
Wahpeton
6.
9
Merritt Beil
17-01.00
(1.0)
Davies
7.
11
Tiana Pfaff
16-11.75
(2.1)
West Fargo
8.
11
Emily Keller
16-11.50
PR
(2.5)
Dickinson
9.
8
Jaiden Horner
16-11.00
PR
(1.0)
Mandan
10.
10
Davina Fahnbulleh
16-07.75
PR
(1.4)
Davies
11.
9
Taylor Weidner
16-05.50
SR
(.8)
Legacy
12.
10
Abby Kallenbach
16-05.00
PR
(.0)
Jamestown
12.
10
Ashley Hulm
16-05.00
PR
(1.3)
Legacy
14.
8
Ryan Campbell
16-04.75
PR
(2.9)
Dickinson
15.
11
Rhaeghn Gripentrog
16-03.00
PR
(1.5)
Wahpeton
16.
8
Ellen Donat
16-02.50
(.1)
Davies
17.
10
Kaitlyn Emmil
16-02.00
SR
(-.2)
Legacy
18.
12
Akealy Moton
16-01.50
(-1.3)
West Fargo
19.
11
Morgan Kainz
16-01.25
SR
(1.6)
Dickinson
20.
12
Mckenna Rayl
16-01.00
(1.8)
Davies
21.
11
Maggie Steffen
15-10.50
(.6)
Red River
22.
10
Megan Ackerman
15-09.25
PR
(-.5)
Dickinson
23.
11
Jesse Price
15-03.75
(1.3)
West Fargo
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Blythe Ehrmantraut
38-08.00
PR
(.0)
Bismarck
2.
12
Kylee Bergantine
37-09.25
SR
(.2)
Davies
3.
10
Ashley Hulm
36-07.00
PR
(.0)
Legacy
4.
11
Elise Klein
35-11.50
PR
(.0)
Minot
5.
9
Merritt Beil
35-07.00
PR
(.0)
Davies
5.
9
Kenzie Gullickson
35-07.00
PR
(.0)
Century
7.
9
Claire Leach
35-03.50
PR
(.0)
Red River
8.
9
Macey Sabrosky
34-08.50
PR
(.6)
Dickinson
9.
12
Beth Alexander
34-03.00
PR
(.0)
Devils Lake
10.
10
Abby Kallenbach
34-01.00
PR
(.0)
Jamestown
11.
12
Amber Lingen
34-00.50
SR
(3.0)
Wahpeton
12.
11
Morgan Kainz
34-00.00
PR
(3.5)
Dickinson
12.
9
Kaia Schneider
34-00.00
PR
(.0)
Davies
14.
9
Taylor Weidner
33-09.50
PR
(.0)
Legacy
15.
10
Kaitlyn Emmil
33-07.00
SR
(.6)
Legacy
16.
12
Mckenna Rayl
33-04.00
SR
(.0)
Davies
17.
11
Maggie Steffen
33-03.50
PR
(-.7)
Red River
18.
9
Olivia Dickerson
33-01.50
PR
(.0)
Bismarck
19.
8
Britta Roehrich
32-11.00
PR
(.8)
Valley City
20.
10
Elise Rue
32-10.00
(.6)
Davies
21.
12
Aubrey Porter
32-09.50
SR
(.1)
Minot
22.
9
Jenna Anderson
32-06.00
PR
(.0)
Bismarck
23.
11
Peyton Ekman
32-05.75
PR
(.0)
Shanley
24.
11
Anna Brakke
32-01.50
(.0)
Fargo South
25.
8
Ellen Donat
31-11.00
(.0)
Davies
26.
12
Faith Sersland
31-03.00
(.8)
Red River
--
8
Ryan Campbell
ND
Dickinson
NDHSAA Division B
Varsity - Mens
1.
New Town
85
2.
Dickinson Trinity
58
3.
Kindred
45
4.
Des Lacs-Burlington
40
5.
Lisbon
38.5
6.
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
37
7.
Hillsboro/Central Va...
33
8.
Mott Regent Public
30
9.
Maple Valley/Enderlin
29
10.
Edgeley/Kulm
28
11.
Watford City
25
12.
Stanley/Powers Lake
21
13.
Killdeer
18.5
14.
Trinity Christian
16
15.
Kenmare
14
16.
Beulah
13
16.
Harvey
13
18.
Trenton-Trinity Chri...
12
19.
Bowman County
11.5
20.
Rugby
11
21.
Glenburn
10
21.
Griggs County Central
10
21.
Northern Cass
10
21.
Hankinson Public
10
21.
Park River/FL/AE
10
21.
Burke Central
10
27.
Benson County
9
28.
Divide County
8
29.
Thompson (HNT)
6
30.
Oak Grove Lutheran
5
30.
Nelson County
5
30.
Bottineau
5
30.
Carrington
5
34.
Central Cass
4
35.
Sargent Central (Cou...
3.5
36.
Larimore
3
36.
Kidder County
3
38.
May-Port CG
2
38.
Beach
2
40.
Drayton Public
1
40.
Ellendale
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Hazen
78
2.
Hillsboro/Central Va...
62
3.
Carrington
41
4.
Harvey
40
5.
Dickinson Trinity
39
6.
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
30
6.
Park River/FL/AE
30
8.
Rugby
26
9.
Des Lacs-Burlington
25
10.
May-Port CG
24
11.
Grant County/Flasher
23
12.
Hettinger-Scranton
21
13.
Watford City
19.5
14.
Killdeer
18.5
15.
Lisbon
18
16.
Linton Public
16
17.
Parshall
15
18.
Nelson County
14
19.
Thompson (HNT)
13
20.
Hatton-Northwood
12
21.
Westhope/Newburg
11
22.
Standing Rock
10
22.
Sargent Central (Cou...
10
24.
West Fargo
9
24.
Beulah
9
26.
Warwick
8
26.
Langdon/Munich
8
28.
Mott Regent Public
7
28.
Central Cass
7
28.
Richardton-Taylor
7
28.
Bowman County
7
32.
Barnes County North
6
32.
Kidder County
6
34.
Kindred
5
34.
Drayton Public
5
34.
Glenburn
5
37.
Central McLean
4
37.
Garrison
4
39.
Oakes
3
40.
New Rockford-Sheyenne
2
41.
Oak Grove Lutheran
1
41.
Shiloh Christian
1
41.
North Star
1
41.
Griggs County Central
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dawson Kram
11.44a
(-3.6)
Dickinson Trinity
2.
12
Shandon Toenies
11.46a
(-3.6)
Hillsboro/Central Va...
2.
10
Kaden Kuntz
11.46a
(-3.6)
Dickinson Trinity
4.
12
Joel DeLacruz
11.59a
(-3.6)
Beulah
4.
12
Mark Medalen
11.59a
SR
(-3.6)
Des Lacs-Burlington
6.
11
Jay Baumann
11.64a
PR
(-3.6)
Burke Central
7.
9
Ethan Decker
11.95a
(-3.6)
Trenton-Trinity Chri...
8.
11
Kaden Jaeger
12.06a
(-3.6)
Rugby
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Dawson Kram
11.40a
SR
Dickinson Trinity
2.
12
Shandon Toenies
11.51a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
3.
12
Joel DeLacruz
11.53a
PR
Beulah
4.
10
Kaden Kuntz
11.61a
Dickinson Trinity
5.
12
Mark Medalen
11.62a
Des Lacs-Burlington
6.
11
Jay Baumann
11.73a
Burke Central
7.
11
Chase Peebles
11.75a
Langdon/Munich
8.
9
Ethan Decker
11.86a
Trenton-Trinity Chri...
9.
11
Kaden Jaeger
11.87a
Rugby
9.
12
Jordan Anderson
11.87a
Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
11.
10
Trey Lunneborg
11.90a
SR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
12.
11
Matt Wika
12.01a
PR
Northern Cass
13.
11
Justin Six
12.05a
PR
Kidder County
14.
10
Parker Granger
12.19a
Harvey
15.
12
Spencer Mattheis
12.24a
SR
Hazen
--
11
Dustin Herold
FS
Rugby
--
12
Austin Smith
FS
Trinity Christian
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Shandon Toenies
22.42a
PR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
2.
10
Kaden Kuntz
22.81a
PR
Dickinson Trinity
3.
12
Joel DeLacruz
22.94a
PR
Beulah
3.
12
Mark Medalen
22.94a
SR
Des Lacs-Burlington
5.
11
Josh Knutson
22.95a
PR
Des Lacs-Burlington
6.
12
Dawson Kram
23.00a
SR
Dickinson Trinity
6.
12
Jake Freitag
23.00a
SR
Kindred
8.
10
Trey Lunneborg
23.37a
SR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
9.
12
Jordan Anderson
23.46a
Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
10.
11
Jay Baumann
23.47a
PR
Burke Central
11.
11
Justin Six
23.93a
SR
Kidder County
11.
12
Cade Heilman
23.93a
Rugby
13.
12
Cameron Erickson
24.00a
PR
Bishop Ryan/Sawyer
14.
11
Dustin Herold
24.40a
Rugby
15.
11
Chase Peebles
31.12a
Langdon/Munich
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mark Medalen
49.76a
PR
Des Lacs-Burlington
2.
11
Noah Sickler
49.78a
PR
Dickinson Trinity
3.
11
Jacob Rodin
50.28a
PR
Kenmare
4.
12
Maverick Coleman
50.38a
PR
Lisbon
5.
12
Ethan Lingen
51.36a
PR
Kindred
6.
11
Justin Six
51.44a
PR
Kidder County
7.
11
Arthur Punton
51.48a
PR
Maple Valley/Enderlin
8.
11
Jay Baumann
52.18a
Burke Central
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Mark Medalen
50.62a
Des Lacs-Burlington
2.
12
Maverick Coleman
50.91a
Lisbon
3.
11
Jacob Rodin
50.98a
Kenmare
4.
11
Noah Sickler
51.03a
Dickinson Trinity
5.
11
Chase Peebles
51.50a
PR
Langdon/Munich
6.
11
Arthur Punton
51.51a
Maple Valley/Enderlin
7.
11
Jay Baumann
51.52a
PR
Burke Central
8.
12
Ethan Lingen
51.77a
Kindred
9.
11
Justin Six
51.81a
Kidder County
10.
12
Shandon Toenies
51.90a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
11.
12
Ethan Elijah
52.16a
SR
Lisbon
12.
11
Grant Skager
52.38a
PR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
13.
10
Keegan Kaczmar
52.53a
PR
Watford City
14.
10
Owen Irvine
52.65a
PR
Park River/FL/AE
15.
12
Joe Hoff
52.77a
PR
Northern Cass
16.
11
Nathan Schwartz
53.29a
PR
Richardton-Taylor
17.
12
Koby Hansen
53.52a
PR
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
18.
11
Nick Rexine
54.05a
PR
May-Port CG
19.
10
Jared Wojahn
54.29a
PR
Beach
20.
12
Eli Robinson
54.38a
PR
Linton Public
21.
11
Elijah Hackman
55.24a
Velva
22.
11
Denny Neustel
56.57a
PR
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Wheeling
1:57.22a
SR
New Town
2.
11
Jacob Rodin
1:58.08a
PR
Kenmare
3.
10
Isaac Huber
1:58.90a
PR
Edgeley/Kulm
4.
11
Arthur Punton
1:59.96a
PR
Maple Valley/Enderlin
5.
12
Brett O'Connell
2:00.02a
Benson County
6.
10
Colby Antell
2:00.98a
PR
New Town
7.
12
Ethan Lingen
2:00.99a
PR
Kindred
8.
11
Daniel Lebeau
2:02.93a
PR
New Town
9.
12
Joe Hoff
2:03.21a
PR
Northern Cass
10.
12
Chase Hale
2:04.06a
New Town
11.
11
Tyler Cullen
2:04.08a
PR
Thompson (HNT)
12.
11
Josiah Orluck
2:04.71a
PR
Beach
13.
12
Jacob Blessum
2:04.85a
Rugby
14.
11
Jalen Chase
2:04.99a
PR
New Town
15.
12
Eli Nelson
2:06.22a
PR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
16.
9
Robert White
2:06.42a
New Town
17.
10
Jared Wojahn
2:06.44a
PR
Beach
18.
11
Cade Baesler
2:07.47a
PR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
19.
10
Coltan Hyttinen
2:07.58a
PR
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
20.
12
Riley Lagasse
2:08.67a
North Star
21.
10
Jaiven Hale
2:09.08a
PR
New Town
22.
12
Kyle Andres
2:10.12a
Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
23.
12
Tanner Smith
2:10.86a
PR
Maple Valley/Enderlin
24.
10
Payton Smith
2:12.52a
PR
Carrington
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Wheeling
4:20.75a
New Town
2.
10
Isaac Huber
4:24.45a
PR
Edgeley/Kulm
3.
11
Jalen Chase
4:26.51a
New Town
4.
12
Chase Hale
4:28.53a
SR
New Town
5.
9
Robert White
4:32.07a
PR
New Town
6.
12
Brett O'Connell
4:32.66a
Benson County
7.
10
Jaiven Hale
4:33.44a
PR
New Town
8.
11
Daniel Lebeau
4:34.25a
PR
New Town
9.
10
Payton Smith
4:39.97a
PR
Carrington
10.
10
Colby Antell
4:40.26a
SR
New Town
11.
12
Corbin Claymore
4:40.30a
PR
Standing Rock
12.
10
Alex Madrigal
4:41.16a
SR
Bowman County
13.
12
Riley Lagasse
4:42.07a
SR
North Star
14.
11
Tyler Cullen
4:43.22a
PR
Thompson (HNT)
15.
9
Pierce Cooper
4:43.45a
PR
Thompson (HNT)
16.
9
Jacob Hendrickson
4:44.07a
PR
Thompson (HNT)
17.
10
Hunter Lentz
4:48.22a
PR
Richland
18.
10
Coltan Hyttinen
4:49.18a
PR
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
19.
9
Cole Myers
4:54.86a
PR
Richland
20.
10
Lucas Nitschke
4:55.40a
PR
Edgeley/Kulm
21.
10
Reece Anderson
4:55.44a
PR
Dickinson Trinity
22.
10
Braetyn Yanish
4:55.92a
Velva
23.
8
Brian Miller
4:56.88a
PR
Bowman County
24.
8
Patrick Wriggly
4:58.94a
PR
Shiloh Christian
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalen Chase
9:23.31a
PR
New Town
2.
12
Ryan Wheeling
9:34.13a
New Town
3.
12
Chase Hale
9:39.27a
SR
New Town
4.
10
Isaac Huber
9:39.61a
PR
Edgeley/Kulm
5.
9
Robert White
9:44.98a
PR
New Town
6.
10
Jaiven Hale
9:59.39a
SR
New Town
7.
11
Daniel Lebeau
10:03.80a
PR
New Town
8.
10
Payton Smith
10:09.80a
PR
Carrington
9.
12
Corbin Claymore
10:26.20a
SR
Standing Rock
9.
9
Jacob Hendrickson
10:26.20a
PR
Thompson (HNT)
11.
12
Riley Lagasse
10:29.01a
SR
North Star
12.
8
Brian Miller
10:29.42a
PR
Bowman County
13.
11
Josiah Orluck
10:29.98a
PR
Beach
14.
10
Hunter Lentz
10:35.19a
PR
Richland
15.
10
Tommy Conmy
10:37.22a
PR
Oak Grove Lutheran
16.
8
Patrick Wriggly
10:41.20a
PR
Shiloh Christian
17.
10
Ricardo Chase
10:43.29a
PR
New Town
18.
9
Kadin Neppl
10:48.74a
Benson County
19.
9
Chase Fossum
10:49.47a
PR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
20.
10
Austin Hendrickson
10:54.98a
PR
Carrington
21.
11
Jayden Wheeling
11:00.20a
PR
Pembina
22.
7
Jace Andersen
11:02.04a
PR
Killdeer
23.
8
Cole Wentz
11:41.02a
Rugby
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brady Wegh
15.60a
(-5.8)
Mott Regent Public
2.
11
Josh Knutson
15.65a
(-5.8)
Des Lacs-Burlington
3.
10
Aric Knopik
15.71a
(-5.8)
Dickinson Trinity
4.
12
Rait Elliot
15.81a
SR
(-5.8)
Watford City
5.
12
Maverick Coleman
16.31a
(-5.8)
Lisbon
6.
10
Evan Braaten
16.56a
(-5.8)
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
7.
12
Cole McGorman
16.77a
(-5.8)
Watford City
8.
10
Cody Perkins
16.78a
(-5.8)
Mott Regent Public
9.
11
Hunter Crist
17.02a
(-5.8)
Mott Regent Public
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Josh Knutson
15.54a
Des Lacs-Burlington
2.
12
Brady Wegh
15.57a
SR
Mott Regent Public
3.
10
Aric Knopik
15.62a
SR
Dickinson Trinity
4.
12
Rait Elliot
16.08a
Watford City
5.
12
Maverick Coleman
16.10a
SR
Lisbon
6.
11
Hunter Crist
16.32a
SR
Mott Regent Public
7.
12
Cole McGorman
16.48a
PR
Watford City
8.
10
Evan Braaten
16.54a
PR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
9.
10
Cody Perkins
16.56a
PR
Mott Regent Public
10.
12
Ben Dryburgh
16.72a
PR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
11.
12
Trevor Schmidt
16.82a
Garrison
12.
11
Hunter Churchill
17.04a
PR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
13.
12
Nathan Bail
17.22a
Velva
14.
11
Joel Miller
17.34a
PR
Pembina
15.
12
Levi Hirschkorn
17.36a
SR
LaMoure/Litch-Marion
16.
11
Zach Johnston
17.40a
PR
Drayton Public
17.
12
Tretyn Kienzle
17.82a
SR
South Border (Wishek...
18.
11
Jacob Scheer
18.24a
PR
Hazen
19.
8
Joel Matehs
18.70a
PR
Rugby
20.
7
Tyrel Yoder
19.67a
Rolette/Wolford
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maverick Coleman
40.25a
SR
Lisbon
2.
10
Evan Braaten
41.56a
PR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
3.
11
Hunter Crist
41.90a
Mott Regent Public
4.
11
Josh Knutson
42.37a
Des Lacs-Burlington
5.
10
Isaac Huber
42.45a
SR
Edgeley/Kulm
6.
12
Brady Wegh
42.46a
Mott Regent Public
7.
11
Carter Zenz
42.56a
Watford City
8.
12
Rait Elliot
42.76a
Watford City
9.
12
Zane Besler
42.85a
PR
South Heart/Belfield
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Maverick Coleman
40.28a
Lisbon
2.
11
Josh Knutson
41.89a
SR
Des Lacs-Burlington
3.
10
Evan Braaten
41.97a
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
4.
12
Brady Wegh
42.17a
SR
Mott Regent Public
5.
11
Hunter Crist
42.27a
Mott Regent Public
6.
12
Rait Elliot
42.39a
PR
Watford City
7.
11
Carter Zenz
42.40a
PR
Watford City
8.
10
Isaac Huber
42.75a
Edgeley/Kulm
9.
12
Zane Besler
43.05a
South Heart/Belfield
10.
11
Ridge Walker
43.63a
PR
Harvey
11.
12
Ben Dryburgh
43.66a
SR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
12.
11
Rylan Myron
43.74a
PR
Hatton-Northwood
13.
12
Jacob Blessum
44.97a
Rugby
14.
9
Kadin Olson
45.24a
PR
Kindred
15.
11
Jacob Scheer
45.59a
PR
Hazen
16.
10
Kaden Wolsky
46.13a
Carrington
17.
10
Braydon Schmidt
46.54a
PR
Linton Public
18.
11
Zach Johnston
46.94a
PR
Drayton Public
19.
11
Josh Wallace
47.47a
Mott Regent Public
20.
9
Keith Vetsch
47.59a
Rugby
21.
9
Mason Hornberger
48.06a
PR
Central McLean
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Dustin Herold
Kade Leier
Kaden Jaeger
Cade Heilman
43.90a
Rugby
2.
Ethan Decker
Cade Torola
Beau Skurdal
Austin Smith
44.14a
Trinity Christian
3.
Grant Skager
Hunter Hennings
Isaac Luithle
Gavin Longthorne
44.48a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
4.
Jayden Legg
Tate Enget
Stephan Dauwalder
Wyatt Hanson
44.71a
Stanley/Powers Lake
5.
Trey Lunneborg
Bryar Erickson
Luke Foertsch
Hunter Churchill
44.93a
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
6.
Cord Redding
Thomas Burke
Colton Bartuska
Tyson Akers
44.94a
Des Lacs-Burlington
7.
Joel DeLacruz
Johnnie Brown
Tyler Erickson
Reece Hoherz
44.98a
Beulah
8.
Brant Bohmert
Caleb Holm
Max Seely
Matt Wika
45.11a
Northern Cass
9.
Rait Elliot
Matt Ackerman
Carter Zenz
Jaydn Ewing
45.83a
Watford City
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Dustin Herold
Kade Leier
Kaden Jaeger
Cade Heilman
44.60a
Rugby
2.
Ethan Decker
Cade Torola
Beau Skurdal
Austin Smith
44.66a
Trinity Christian
3.
Jayden Legg
Tate Enget
Stephan Dauwalder
Wyatt Hanson
44.67a
Stanley/Powers Lake
4.
Joel DeLacruz
Johnnie Brown
Tyler Erickson
Reece Hoherz
44.86a
Beulah
5.
Grant Skager
Hunter Hennings
Isaac Luithle
Gavin Longthorne
44.90a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
6.
Brant Bohmert
Caleb Holm
Max Seely
Matt Wika
45.08a
Northern Cass
7.
Trey Lunneborg
Bryar Erickson
Luke Foertsch
Hunter Churchill
45.18a
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
8.
Rait Elliot
Matt Ackerman
Carter Zenz
Jaydn Ewing
45.24a
Watford City
9.
Cord Redding
Thomas Burke
Colton Bartuska
Tyson Akers
45.33a
Des Lacs-Burlington
10.
Junior Totay
Braedon Knutson
Wes Koetz
Max Farquhar
45.50a
Central Cass
11.
Dylan Brandt
Jake Freitag
Gunnar Braaten
Nick Zink
45.57a
Kindred
12.
Ethan Donarski
Payton Granger
Ridge Walker
Parker Granger
45.83a
Harvey
13.
Elijah Holter
Royce Verkuehlen
Clayton Schlett
Friday Thomas
45.98a
Larimore
13.
Kolton Vetter
Drew Page
Trey Rosenau
Kaden Wolsky
45.98a
Carrington
15.
Josh Wallace
Sean Hertz
Tanner Zentner
Hunter Crist
46.22a
Mott Regent Public
16.
Nick Bergemann
Ethan Elijah
Lawrence Lesmann
Jacob Reinke
46.23a
Lisbon
17.
Joel Miller
Tristen Sott
Janzen Peterson
Jayden Laxdal
46.39a
Pembina
18.
Jacen Eissinger
Aaron Huff
Cameron Erbele
Jordan Anderson
46.58a
Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
19.
Jayce Nider
Garret Weir
Tanner Hushka
Spencer Mattheis
46.63a
Hazen
20.
Hoyt Zander
Cole Dukart
Dillan Jepson
Kacen Gartner
46.77a
Killdeer
21.
Tate Bertolotto
Denny Neustel
Koby Hansen
Cody Blazek
46.94a
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
21.
Tyson Tomlinson
Hunter Brabandt
Gage Florence
Elijah Hackman
46.94a
Velva
23.
Ethan Kudrna
Noah Sickler
Michael Marsh
Dawson Kram
48.35a
Dickinson Trinity
24.
Cameron Erickson
Jacob Abel
Leonard Niess
Rubens Lurmejuste
54.99a
Bishop Ryan/Sawyer
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tyson Akers
Mark Medalen
Thomas Burke
Josh Knutson
1:29.76a
Des Lacs-Burlington
2.
Ethan Kudrna
Noah Sickler
Jayden Dolechek
Dawson Kram
1:31.24a
Dickinson Trinity
3.
Jayden Legg
Logan Aadness
Stephan Dauwalder
Wyatt Hanson
1:31.79a
Stanley/Powers Lake
4.
Gunnar Braaten
Nick Zink
Derek Houska
Jake Freitag
1:32.88a
Kindred
5.
Trey Lunneborg
Bryar Erickson
Luke Foertsch
Hunter Churchill
1:32.92a
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
6.
Max Seely
Caleb Holm
Joe Hoff
Matt Wika
1:33.44a
Northern Cass
7.
Joel DeLacruz
Tyler Erickson
Johnnie Brown
Jacob Weigal
1:33.48a
Beulah
--
Grant Skager
Hunter Hennings
Luke Leshuk
Gavin Longthorne
DQ
Hillsboro/Central Va...
--
Dustin Herold
Cody Jundt
Kaden Jaeger
Cade Heilman
DQ
Rugby
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Tyson Akers
Mark Medalen
Thomas Burke
Josh Knutson
1:30.35a
Des Lacs-Burlington
2.
Ethan Kudrna
Noah Sickler
Jayden Dolechek
Dawson Kram
1:31.86a
Dickinson Trinity
3.
Grant Skager
Hunter Hennings
Luke Leshuk
Gavin Longthorne
1:32.83a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
4.
Joel DeLacruz
Tyler Erickson
Johnnie Brown
Jacob Weigal
1:33.19a
Beulah
5.
Trey Lunneborg
Bryar Erickson
Luke Foertsch
Hunter Churchill
1:33.35a
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
6.
Gunnar Braaten
Nick Zink
Derek Houska
Jake Freitag
1:33.44a
Kindred
7.
Jayden Legg
Logan Aadness
Stephan Dauwalder
Wyatt Hanson
1:33.46a
Stanley/Powers Lake
8.
Dustin Herold
Cody Jundt
Kaden Jaeger
Cade Heilman
1:33.57a
Rugby
9.
Max Seely
Caleb Holm
Joe Hoff
Matt Wika
1:33.63a
Northern Cass
10.
Junior Totay
Wes Koetz
Braedon Knutson
Max Farquhar
1:33.71a
Central Cass
11.
Cameron Erickson
Jacob Abel
Hayden Schall
Rubens Lurmejuste
1:34.70a
Bishop Ryan/Sawyer
12.
Elijah Holter
Royce Verkuehlen
Michael Borysewicz
Friday Thomas
1:34.85a
Larimore
13.
Tanner Smith
Zane Gruba
Micheal Vavra
Sean Beilke
1:35.41a
Maple Valley/Enderlin
14.
Ethan Donarski
Payton Granger
Ridge Walker
Parker Granger
1:35.65a
Harvey
15.
Cade Torola
Blake Nordwick
Beau Skurdal
Ethan Decker
1:35.88a
Trenton-Trinity Chri...
16.
Clay Kummer
Ethan Campbell
Cody Fuchs
Cole Gilstead
1:35.91a
Surrey
17.
Carter Zenz
Matt Ackerman
Jaydn Ewing
Keegan Kaczmar
1:36.13a
Watford City
18.
Tate Bertolotto
Denny Neustel
Koby Hansen
Cody Blazek
1:36.14a
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
19.
Erik Ordonez
Max Henry
Jesse Mattern
Riley Gallagher
1:36.70a
Bottineau
20.
Jordan Anderson
Aaron Huff
Cameron Erbele
Jacen Eissinger
1:37.61a
Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
21.
Josh Wallace
Sean Hertz
Tanner Zentner
Hunter Crist
1:37.82a
Mott Regent Public
22.
Kolton Vetter
Drew Page
Garrett Bickett
Trey Rosenau
1:38.32a
Carrington
23.
Samuel Sveen
Jaden Chalich
Ian Helgesson
Owen Irvine
1:38.77a
Park River/FL/AE
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Grant Skager
Cade Baesler
Isaac Luithle
Shandon Toenies
3:27.45a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
2.
Jake Freitag
Nick Zink
Gunnar Braaten
Ethan Lingen
3:30.45a
Kindred
3.
Tanner Smith
Micheal Vavra
Sean Beilke
Arthur Punton
3:30.94a
Maple Valley/Enderlin
4.
Ethan Elijah
Wyatt Runck
Kyle Odegard
Maverick Coleman
3:31.34a
Lisbon
5.
Max Farquhar
Wes Koetz
Thomas Doboyou
Braedon Knutson
3:31.90a
Central Cass
6.
Ethan Kudrna
Michael Marsh
Jayden Dolechek
Noah Sickler
3:33.41a
Dickinson Trinity
7.
Andrew Miller
Adam Powell
Alex Madrigal
Mathew Carlson
3:34.15a
Bowman County
8.
Carter Zenz
Braedon Gumke
Keegan Kaczmar
Mark Pingel
3:34.86a
Watford City
9.
Stephan Dauwalder
Justin VanBerkom
Terek Enget
Wyatt Hanson
3:36.47a
Stanley/Powers Lake
10.
Trey Rosenau
Drew Page
Colten Vetter
Kaden Wolsky
3:36.66a
Carrington
11.
Rylee Groth
Elijah Sheets
Ryan Klath
Nick Rexine
3:38.60a
May-Port CG
12.
Johnnie Brown
Logan Miller
Tyler Erickson
Jacob Weigal
3:39.32a
Beulah
13.
Tyler Kollman
Dalton Hassel
Jake Leininger
Alex Otto
3:39.87a
Nelson County
14.
Erik Ordonez
Max Henry
Jesse Mattern
Riley Gallagher
3:41.62a
Bottineau
15.
Nathan Livedalen
Kade Leier
Jacob Blessum
Cade Heilman
3:41.63a
Rugby
16.
Alec Stroh
Isaiah Harter
Arlen Rohrich
Justin Six
3:44.58a
Kidder County
17.
Koby Hansen
Ben Frederick
Coltan Hyttinen
Denny Neustel
3:45.58a
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
18.
Colby Antell
Chase Hale
Brady Bratvold
Daniel Lebeau
3:49.35a
New Town
19.
Ben Bertsch
Isaac Felchle
Parker Granger
Ridge Walker
3:52.53a
Harvey
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Chase Hale
Robert White
Jalen Chase
Ryan Wheeling
8:02.29a
New Town
2.
Tanner Smith
Zane Gruba
Micheal Vavra
Arthur Punton
8:24.41a
Maple Valley/Enderlin
3.
Tyler Cullen
Hayden Patterson
Jacob Hendrickson
Pierce Cooper
8:29.67a
Thompson (HNT)
4.
Andrew Miller
Brian Miller
Caleb Duffield
Alex Madrigal
8:33.62a
Bowman County
5.
Kody Pastian
Eli Nelson
Chase Fossum
Cade Baesler
8:35.99a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
6.
Nati Odegaard
Ben Asheim
Gavin Sunderland
Tommy Conmy
8:38.44a
Oak Grove Lutheran
7.
Samuel Clarke
Brandon Miller
Josiah Orluck
Jared Wojahn
8:38.88a
Beach
8.
Austin Doornbos
Kadin Neppl
Jacob Arnold
Brett O'Connell
8:39.69a
Benson County
9.
Chase Nishek
Clayton Grueneich
Owen Smith
Austin Molan
8:40.50a
Ellendale
10.
Kyle Van Verkom
Noah Rolfe
Terek Enget
Justin VanBerkom
8:43.95a
Stanley/Powers Lake
11.
Ryan Davis
Nick Zink
Dawson Schaffer
Ethan Lingen
8:44.53a
Kindred
12.
Trey Rosenau
Garrett Bickett
Austin Hendrickson
Payton Smith
8:46.36a
Carrington
13.
Logan Miller
Dayton Fiddler
Isak Olson
Jacob Weigal
8:53.76a
Beulah
14.
Braedon Gumke
Mark Pingel
Devin Schmitz
Keegan Kaczmar
8:56.27a
Watford City
15.
Trace Goven
John Mueller
Cole Wentz
Jacob Blessum
9:05.62a
Rugby
16.
Easton Walby
Ben Hauck
Alec Sickler
Reece Anderson
9:09.73a
Dickinson Trinity
17.
Steven Stutlien
Josh Hoffer
Ben Bertsch
Derek Faul
9:13.81a
Harvey
18.
Tyler Dahme
Ben Frederick
Ezra Vogle
Coltan Hyttinen
9:16.57a
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
19.
Aaron Oschner
Dillon Stroh
Arlen Rohrich
Alec Stroh
9:16.63a
Kidder County
--
Tommy Kern
Josh Vogsland
Liam Perez
Austin Thompson
DQ
Grafton
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Wesley Odegaard
52-10.50
Griggs County Central
2.
11
Colby Mendiola
47-08.00
PR
Glenburn
3.
11
Josh Baumann
47-02.00
SR
Burke Central
4.
12
Cole Clemetson
47-00.00
Park River/FL/AE
5.
12
Alix Wisnewski
46-08.50
PR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
6.
12
Brody Wagner
46-07.50
Larimore
7.
10
Austin Tonneson
45-05.00
Bottineau
8.
10
Isaac Fridrich
44-09.50
PR
Dickinson Trinity
9.
10
Dawson Schroeder
44-08.50
Northern Lights
10.
10
Blake Loomis
43-11.50
PR
Richland
11.
10
Aiden Nordloef
43-05.00
PR
Stanley/Powers Lake
12.
12
Derek Billman
43-04.00
PR
Glen Ullin/Hebron
13.
12
Alex Scherr
42-10.00
PR
Dickinson Trinity
14.
11
Marcus Jensen
41-09.00
PR
Northern Cass
15.
10
Easton Rindy
41-08.50
PR
Carrington
16.
11
Dakota Harrison
41-05.00
PR
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
17.
12
Cody Schlegel
39-04.00
Carrington
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Wyatt Hanson
163-01
PR
Stanley/Powers Lake
2.
12
Rope Smith
158-08
PR
Killdeer
3.
12
Cody Mauch
141-03
PR
Hankinson Public
4.
12
Cole Clemetson
140-02
PR
Park River/FL/AE
5.
11
Charlie Moffet
138-11
PR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
6.
10
Austin Tonneson
135-06
Bottineau
7.
10
Austin Widmer
135-04
PR
Oak Grove Lutheran
8.
12
Cody Schlegel
131-08
PR
Carrington
9.
9
Andrew Schalesky
127-03
PR
Glenburn
10.
11
Alex Sadowsky
126-01
PR
Killdeer
11.
11
Hunter Koepplin
123-03
Mott Regent Public
12.
10
Dawson Schroeder
123-02
Northern Lights
13.
12
Marshall LeRoy
123-01
PR
Central McLean
14.
12
Wesley Odegaard
122-07
Griggs County Central
15.
11
Tanner Jelinek
121-11
Park River/FL/AE
16.
10
Aiden Nordloef
120-06
PR
Stanley/Powers Lake
17.
11
Josh Baumann
114-11
SR
Burke Central
--
12
Cody Blazek
ND
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kyle Odegard
180-05
SR
Lisbon
2.
12
Peter Lindgren
175-06
PR
Maple Valley/Enderlin
3.
11
Adam Mark
169-03
PR
Kindred
4.
11
Dillan Kovash
167-02
PR
Dickinson Trinity
5.
12
Cody Mauch
165-10
PR
Hankinson Public
6.
11
Thomas Metzger
164-03
PR
Northern Cass
7.
12
Tony Kluver
160-02
PR
Killdeer
8.
10
Gozdal Reed
148-01
PR
Drayton Public
9.
12
Logan Aadness
147-04
PR
Stanley/Powers Lake
10.
11
Lucas Hofer
144-10
PR
Ellendale
11.
12
Brock Benson
142-07
PR
Kindred
12.
12
Alex Jones
141-00
PR
Linton Public
13.
10
Martin DeArcos
139-08
South Border (Wishek...
14.
12
Hoyt Zander
139-07
PR
Killdeer
15.
11
Ethan Schepp
134-11
Velva
16.
10
Aiden Nordloef
134-08
PR
Stanley/Powers Lake
17.
10
Tate Bertolotto
131-10
PR
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
18.
10
Carter Curry
125-06
Langdon/Munich
19.
9
Slama Connor
125-02
Drayton Public
20.
10
Tevin Dix
124-06
PR
Burke Central
21.
12
Alex Herman
122-11
Dunseith
22.
10
DJ Schneibel
97-08
Rugby
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Payton Granger
6-04.00
Harvey
2.
12
Austin Smith
6-03.00
PR
Trinity Christian
3.
12
Cole McGorman
6-03.00
PR
Watford City
4.
12
Alex Otto
6-02.00
Nelson County
5.
8
Nate Battest
6-02.00
PR
Beulah
6.
11
Garrett Lemieux
6-00.00
PR
Killdeer
6.
12
Drew Wittich
6-00.00
PR
Sargent Central (Cou...
8.
11
Austin Doornbos
6-00.00
Benson County
9.
12
Beau Skurdal
6-00.00
PR
Trinity Christian
10.
11
Beau Driscoll
5-10.00
M L S-Mohall
10.
12
Gavin Longthorne
5-10.00
Hillsboro/Central Va...
10.
11
Justin Cantwell
5-10.00
New England
10.
11
Jamie Gorres
5-10.00
Hatton-Northwood
10.
10
Evan Braaten
5-10.00
PR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
10.
8
Cole Slaubaugh
5-10.00
Rolette/Wolford
10.
11
Garret Tandeski
5-10.00
Benson County
17.
9
Tyler Zaun
5-08.00
PR
Maple Valley/Enderlin
17.
10
Aric Knopik
5-08.00
Dickinson Trinity
17.
11
Hunter Hennings
5-08.00
SR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
--
10
Alex VanderVorste
NH
Strasburg
--
9
Benjamin Thompson
NH
Center Stanton
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dylan Brandt
13-06.00
PR
Kindred
2.
11
Braedon Gumke
13-06.00
PR
Watford City
3.
12
Hoyt Zander
13-03.00
PR
Killdeer
4.
12
Lawrence Lesmann
12-09.00
PR
Lisbon
4.
12
Mathew Carlson
12-09.00
PR
Bowman County
6.
10
Kaden Wolsky
12-03.00
Carrington
7.
12
Toby Sheets
12-00.00
PR
May-Port CG
8.
11
Dillan Kovash
11-06.00
PR
Dickinson Trinity
9.
11
Kaden Jaeger
11-06.00
PR
Rugby
9.
10
Logan Wakefield
11-06.00
PR
Larimore
11.
11
Anders Rose
11-00.00
Drayton Public
11.
12
Andy Kolling
11-00.00
SR
Kindred
11.
10
Jordan Powell
11-00.00
PR
Bowman County
11.
9
Gabriel Pfliger
11-00.00
PR
Hazen
--
8
John Fischer
NH
Benson County
--
11
Cord Redding
NH
Des Lacs-Burlington
--
10
Kutter Moum
NH
Bottineau
--
12
Devin Schmitz
NH
Watford City
--
8
Matthew Scheer
NH
Hazen
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Smith
21-01.00
PR
(-.8)
Trenton-Trinity Chri...
2.
10
DeJaun Jenkins
20-11.25
(-.3)
Divide County
3.
10
Kaden Kuntz
20-10.50
PR
(.6)
Dickinson Trinity
4.
8
Jorgen Paulson
20-05.50
PR
(.0)
Edgeley/Kulm
5.
12
Brady Wegh
20-05.00
(.0)
Mott Regent Public
5.
12
Payton Granger
20-05.00
(.0)
Harvey
7.
11
Trent Marquart
20-04.00
(1.6)
Glenburn
8.
11
Lucas Hofer
20-03.50
PR
(1.1)
Ellendale
9.
10
Adam Powell
20-03.00
PR
(.0)
Bowman County
10.
12
Max Farquhar
20-02.50
PR
(-1.5)
Central Cass
11.
11
Max Henry
20-02.00
(.5)
Bottineau
12.
12
Brant Bohmert
20-00.75
SR
(.7)
Northern Cass
13.
11
Tyson Akers
19-11.50
SR
(-2.2)
Des Lacs-Burlington
14.
12
Braeden Jorgensen
19-09.50
PR
(-.4)
Hatton-Northwood
15.
10
Jayden Laxdal
19-09.00
(.1)
Pembina
16.
10
Rubens Lurmejuste
19-07.50
PR
(-1.0)
Bishop Ryan/Sawyer
17.
11
Joel Miller
19-07.00
(.3)
Pembina
18.
9
Oscar Benson
19-04.50
(.0)
Hillsboro/Central Va...
19.
12
Hoyt Zander
19-04.00
PR
(1.4)
Killdeer
20.
12
Cody Blazek
19-03.50
PR
(-.6)
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
21.
12
Alec Stroh
19-03.00
PR
(-.5)
Kidder County
22.
11
Matt Wika
19-02.00
PR
(-1.3)
Northern Cass
22.
12
Dylan Rossow
19-02.00
(.0)
New Rockford-Sheyenne
24.
11
Josh Wallace
18-07.00
(.0)
Mott Regent Public
25.
10
Tate Bertolotto
18-01.50
(-2.8)
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Luke Foertsch
44-04.50
PR
(.0)
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
2.
12
Brock Benson
43-07.50
PR
(.0)
Kindred
3.
12
Brady Wegh
42-09.75
SR
(-.1)
Mott Regent Public
4.
9
Oscar Benson
42-07.75
PR
(1.0)
Hillsboro/Central Va...
5.
10
Kaden Kuntz
42-07.00
PR
(.1)
Dickinson Trinity
6.
12
Brant Bohmert
42-04.50
SR
(.0)
Northern Cass
7.
10
Michael Hall
42-04.00
PR
(-.2)
Kindred
8.
12
Jacob Hanson
42-02.50
PR
(-.3)
Sargent Central (Cou...
9.
10
Lain Combs
42-01.00
PR
(.0)
Maple Valley/Enderlin
10.
12
Alec Stroh
41-10.25
PR
(.0)
Kidder County
11.
8
Jorgen Paulson
41-09.00
PR
(.7)
Edgeley/Kulm
12.
12
Beau Skurdal
41-08.00
PR
(1.3)
Trinity Christian
13.
11
Lucas Hofer
41-03.50
PR
(-.5)
Ellendale
14.
12
Adam Sakry
41-03.00
SR
(.0)
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
15.
10
DeJaun Jenkins
40-03.50
(.0)
Divide County
16.
9
Bo Belquist
40-02.50
(.0)
New Rockford-Sheyenne
17.
10
Thomas Burke
40-00.75
(.0)
Des Lacs-Burlington
18.
10
Adam Powell
39-03.50
PR
(.0)
Bowman County
18.
9
Sean Gette
39-03.50
PR
(.0)
Langdon/Munich
20.
9
Jacob Svihovec
38-11.00
(.0)
Bowman County
21.
10
Shayden Luna
38-10.50
(.0)
Rugby
22.
11
MaCauley Haag
38-04.00
PR
(.0)
Center Stanton
23.
10
Nathan Livedalen
37-10.00
(.0)
Rugby
--
11
Chase Peebles
ND
Langdon/Munich
--
10
Lucas Subart
ND
Kidder County
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Gracie Zimmerman
12.99a
SR
(-5.1)
Hazen
2.
12
Kari Wolfe
13.07a
(-5.1)
Harvey
3.
11
Beatrice Kjelland
13.14a
(-5.1)
Park River/FL/AE
4.
11
Caitlyn Vogel
13.21a
(-5.1)
Des Lacs-Burlington
5.
9
Kaitlyn Klein
13.31a
(-5.1)
Garrison
6.
11
Katie Duttenhefer
13.38a
SR
(-5.1)
Hazen
7.
9
Kristina Brossart
13.41a
(-5.1)
Rugby
8.
8
Lanie Awender
13.43a
(-5.1)
Oakes
9.
10
Faith Aasen
13.57a
(-5.1)
Northern Cass
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kari Wolfe
12.89a
Harvey
2.
11
Gracie Zimmerman
13.08a
Hazen
3.
11
Beatrice Kjelland
13.17a
Park River/FL/AE
4.
9
Kristina Brossart
13.30a
Rugby
4.
8
Lanie Awender
13.30a
SR
Oakes
6.
11
Caitlyn Vogel
13.32a
Des Lacs-Burlington
7.
9
Kaitlyn Klein
13.38a
Garrison
8.
11
Katie Duttenhefer
13.45a
Hazen
9.
10
Faith Aasen
13.52a
SR
Northern Cass
10.
10
Kylie Grommesh
13.54a
SR
Central Cass
11.
11
Amanda Odegard
13.59a
PR
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
12.
12
Emma Weiss
13.60a
SR
Lisbon
12.
12
Madi Erickson
13.60a
SR
Kindred
14.
12
Ladora Schmidt
13.61a
SR
Kidder County
15.
11
Alexis Heidler
13.67a
Pembina
16.
8
Alison Peters
13.69a
Harvey
17.
11
Kaitlyn Schiele
13.86a
SR
Edgeley/Kulm
18.
12
Veronica Belgarde
13.88a
SR
Hatton-Northwood
19.
9
Gracie Bohl
13.90a
Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
20.
8
Raelyn Klindt
14.07a
PR
Langdon/Munich
20.
Maari Dolan
14.07a
Williams County
22.
8
Brittney Reister
14.44a
Medina-Pingree-Bucha...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Gracie Zimmerman
25.93a
SR
(-6.6)
Hazen
2.
12
Kari Wolfe
26.36a
(-6.6)
Harvey
3.
11
Katie Duttenhefer
26.84a
SR
(-6.6)
Hazen
4.
11
Caitlyn Vogel
26.94a
(-6.6)
Des Lacs-Burlington
5.
11
Elise Hintz
27.10a
(-6.6)
Hazen
6.
11
Beatrice Kjelland
27.12a
(-6.6)
Park River/FL/AE
7.
12
Madi Erickson
27.18a
(-6.6)
Kindred
8.
11
Lily Pyle
27.29a
(-6.6)
Central Cass
9.
12
April Hagemeister
27.34a
(-6.6)
Harvey
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kari Wolfe
26.10a
PR
Harvey
2.
11
Gracie Zimmerman
26.29a
Hazen
3.
11
Beatrice Kjelland
26.86a
Park River/FL/AE
4.
11
Caitlyn Vogel
26.90a
SR
Des Lacs-Burlington
4.
11
Elise Hintz
26.90a
PR
Hazen
6.
11
Katie Duttenhefer
26.98a
Hazen
7.
12
Madi Erickson
27.12a
SR
Kindred
8.
11
Lily Pyle
27.27a
PR
Central Cass
9.
12
April Hagemeister
27.30a
Harvey
10.
10
Shawnee Hansen
27.55a
SR
Killdeer
10.
11
Faith Beck
27.55a
PR
Dickinson Trinity
10.
9
Kaitlyn Klein
27.55a
SR
Garrison
13.
8
Lanie Awender
27.61a
PR
Oakes
14.
11
Cassidy Walby
27.76a
PR
Bowman County
15.
11
Amanda Odegard
27.89a
SR
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
16.
12
Veronica Belgarde
27.90a
PR
Hatton-Northwood
17.
9
Trinity Guenthner
28.47a
PR
M L S-Mohall
18.
12
Ladora Schmidt
28.49a
SR
Kidder County
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Gracie Wright
57.03a
PR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
2.
11
Gracie Zimmerman
57.12a
PR
Hazen
3.
12
Peyton Froleck
58.81a
SR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
4.
9
Cedar Hall
59.30a
PR
Parshall
5.
12
Taylor Hestekin
59.32a
SR
Hettinger-Scranton
6.
11
Caitlyn Vogel
59.63a
PR
Des Lacs-Burlington
7.
12
Ladora Schmidt
1:00.21a
SR
Kidder County
8.
10
Shawnee Hansen
1:00.31a
SR
Killdeer
9.
8
Elizabeth Massine
1:01.81a
PR
Velva
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Gracie Zimmerman
57.91a
Hazen
2.
11
Gracie Wright
58.51a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
3.
12
Taylor Hestekin
59.33a
Hettinger-Scranton
4.
9
Cedar Hall
59.64a
Parshall
5.
12
Peyton Froleck
59.94a
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
6.
12
Ladora Schmidt
1:01.16a
Kidder County
7.
10
Shawnee Hansen
1:01.62a
Killdeer
8.
8
Elizabeth Massine
1:01.88a
Velva
9.
11
Caitlyn Vogel
1:02.01a
Des Lacs-Burlington
10.
9
Emma Baasch
1:02.05a
SR
Maple Valley/Enderlin
11.
12
April Hagemeister
1:02.36a
SR
Harvey
12.
10
Destiny Wenger
1:02.80a
PR
Linton Public
13.
9
Kaity Hove
1:03.08a
PR
Trinity Christian
14.
9
Julia Bogart
1:03.15a
PR
Oak Grove Lutheran
15.
9
Brinklyn Schumacher
1:03.16a
PR
Dickinson Trinity
16.
12
Holly Grandalen
1:04.43a
SR
May-Port CG
17.
Taryn Faul
1:04.62a
South Prairie
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Gracie Wright
2:17.12a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
2.
12
Peyton Froleck
2:17.55a
SR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
3.
12
Taylor Hestekin
2:17.70a
PR
Hettinger-Scranton
4.
12
Abigail Jarrett
2:19.91a
PR
Carrington
5.
9
Cedar Hall
2:24.02a
SR
Parshall
6.
12
Mackenzie Holkesvig
2:24.45a
SR
Hatton-Northwood
7.
8
Drew Frolek
2:24.80a
PR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
8.
11
Mikayla Koenig
2:24.93a
PR
West Fargo
9.
8
Jensyn Zink
2:25.50a
PR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
10.
10
Macy Gress
2:26.82a
PR
Dickinson Trinity
11.
10
Kayla Ogle
2:26.84a
SR
Watford City
12.
10
Kyley Lauf
2:27.85a
PR
Des Lacs-Burlington
13.
9
Alexius Miller
2:28.47a
PR
Bowman County
14.
9
Taysha Snyder
2:29.81a
PR
Central McLean
15.
11
Mackenzie Snyder
2:30.48a
PR
Central McLean
16.
10
Abby Farsdale
2:32.99a
PR
Kindred
17.
11
Tristin Lunde
2:33.08a
Rugby
18.
8
MacKenna Arnold
2:34.37a
Harvey
19.
11
Greta Eder
2:36.33a
PR
Trinity Christian
20.
8
Emily Beck
2:41.37a
Harvey
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cailee Peterson
5:08.59a
PR
May-Port CG
2.
9
Reagan Baesler
5:11.86a
PR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
3.
12
Mackenzie Holkesvig
5:15.30a
PR
Hatton-Northwood
4.
10
Amanda Jarrett
5:16.48a
PR
Carrington
5.
11
Mikayla Koenig
5:18.85a
SR
West Fargo
6.
12
Peyton Froleck
5:22.31a
SR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
7.
10
Kayla Ogle
5:24.22a
SR
Watford City
8.
8
MacKenna Arnold
5:24.75a
PR
Harvey
9.
9
Ahna Mehus
5:28.77a
PR
May-Port CG
10.
8
Jalyn Hall
5:28.88a
PR
Parshall
11.
12
Lacey Feist
5:29.67a
PR
Bowman County
12.
11
Abby Wilhelmi
5:31.02a
SR
Beach
13.
8
Drew Frolek
5:33.31a
SR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
14.
8
Jensyn Zink
5:33.66a
PR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
15.
8
Sidra Sadowsky
5:38.40a
PR
Hettinger-Scranton
16.
12
Cassidy Huesers
5:39.16a
SR
Garrison
17.
10
Grace Bachmeier
5:43.16a
SR
Surrey
18.
7
Quinn Neppl
5:45.53a
Benson County
19.
12
Jenae Orluck
5:45.94a
SR
Beach
20.
9
Ellie Duchscherer
5:47.00a
Rugby
21.
7
Dreah Frolek
5:47.23a
PR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
22.
10
Quinn Wrigley
5:52.52a
PR
Shiloh Christian
23.
8
Ashley McFadgen
5:52.82a
PR
Barnes County North
24.
8
Chloe Heinz
6:10.05a
New Rockford-Sheyenne
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cailee Peterson
11:14.50a
PR
May-Port CG
2.
10
Kayla Ogle
11:20.06a
PR
Watford City
3.
9
Reagan Baesler
11:23.20a
PR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
4.
10
Amanda Jarrett
11:40.95a
Carrington
5.
11
Mikayla Koenig
11:45.85a
SR
West Fargo
6.
12
Mackenzie Holkesvig
11:46.27a
PR
Hatton-Northwood
7.
8
MacKenna Arnold
11:49.23a
PR
Harvey
8.
12
Lacey Feist
11:50.29a
PR
Bowman County
9.
9
Ahna Mehus
12:06.60a
PR
May-Port CG
10.
8
Carlee Sieben
12:07.39a
PR
Grafton
11.
7
Dreah Frolek
12:12.25a
PR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
12.
8
Jensyn Zink
12:12.77a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
13.
7
Quinn Neppl
12:14.80a
Benson County
14.
10
Grace Bachmeier
12:15.61a
SR
Surrey
15.
9
Elise Ramberg
12:18.06a
PR
Langdon/Munich
16.
9
Ellie Duchscherer
12:20.13a
PR
Rugby
17.
12
Cassidy Huesers
12:21.84a
SR
Garrison
18.
12
Ashley Neumiller
12:24.70a
Carrington
19.
11
Abby Wilhelmi
12:33.64a
SR
Beach
20.
12
Jenae Orluck
12:41.54a
SR
Beach
21.
7
Emma Pierce
12:46.84a
PR
Trenton-Trinity Chri...
22.
10
Shambre Feiering
12:50.19a
SR
Stanley/Powers Lake
23.
10
Quinn Wrigley
13:09.43a
PR
Shiloh Christian
24.
10
Karsyn Hager
13:16.27a
Rugby
25.
12
Leighton Fitch
13:18.31a
PR
Kindred
26.
12
Chloe Thurber
13:18.54a
SR
Ellendale
27.
10
Allison Bearstail
13:40.43a
SR
Shiloh Christian
28.
12
Amy Horter
13:46.17a
PR
Grafton
29.
7
Grace Grubaugh
14:04.09a
PR
Surrey
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Elaina Swartz
16.21a
Park River/FL/AE
2.
12
Katelynn Lane
16.40a
PR
Killdeer
3.
11
Taylor Roehl
16.68a
PR
Grant County/Flasher
4.
11
Meggie Fischer
16.81a
PR
Bowman County
5.
12
Maara Nelson
16.94a
Carrington
6.
11
Emily Alt
16.96a
PR
Beulah
7.
12
Brooke Hiatt
17.12a
PR
Kindred
8.
10
KaliRae Garcia
17.31a
PR
Central Cass
9.
11
Tessa Schroeder
17.33a
PR
Maple Valley/Enderlin
10.
9
Hannah Haley
17.41a
New Rockford-Sheyenne
11.
10
Izzy Shirek
17.53a
PR
Thompson (HNT)
12.
9
Tia Horning
17.66a
SR
Beulah
13.
10
Jaye Fike
17.68a
Harvey
13.
8
Paige Erhardt
17.68a
PR
Hazen
15.
11
Abby Iverson
17.69a
PR
Stanley/Powers Lake
15.
12
Addi Eckart
17.69a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
17.
9
Sara Bonn
17.85a
Des Lacs-Burlington
18.
10
Sydney Sanford
17.93a
PR
Watford City
19.
9
Leah Jans
18.15a
Harvey
20.
11
Faith Beck
21.77a
Dickinson Trinity
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Elaina Swartz
45.02a
SR
Park River/FL/AE
2.
11
Taylor Roehl
46.53a
SR
Grant County/Flasher
3.
12
Abigail Jarrett
47.00a
PR
Carrington
4.
11
Raquel Doll
47.32a
PR
Hazen
5.
10
Izzy Shirek
47.57a
PR
Thompson (HNT)
6.
12
April Hagemeister
47.87a
Harvey
7.
9
Hannah Haley
48.71a
New Rockford-Sheyenne
8.
9
Morgan Hertz
49.14a
Mott Regent Public
9.
11
Meggie Fischer
49.16a
Bowman County
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Elaina Swartz
45.52a
Park River/FL/AE
2.
11
Taylor Roehl
46.98a
Grant County/Flasher
3.
12
Abigail Jarrett
47.06a
Carrington
4.
11
Raquel Doll
47.41a
Hazen
5.
12
April Hagemeister
47.64a
PR
Harvey
6.
9
Hannah Haley
47.91a
PR
New Rockford-Sheyenne
7.
10
Izzy Shirek
48.93a
Thompson (HNT)
8.
11
Meggie Fischer
49.04a
PR
Bowman County
9.
9
Morgan Hertz
49.07a
PR
Mott Regent Public
10.
9
Hannah Sailer
49.41a
PR
Hazen
11.
12
Katelynn Lane
49.48a
PR
Killdeer
12.
10
Katya Baranko
49.56a
PR
Richardton-Taylor
13.
9
Emma Baasch
49.82a
PR
Maple Valley/Enderlin
14.
12
Jacquelyn McCleary
50.19a
PR
Maple Valley/Enderlin
15.
9
Olivia Lautt
50.23a
PR
Harvey
16.
10
Anni Stier
50.59a
Rugby
17.
8
Lexis Olson
51.01a
PR
Langdon/Munich
18.
11
Payton Johnson
51.63a
SR
Northern Cass
19.
8
Julia Quam
52.09a
PR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
20.
10
Sydney Sanford
52.14a
PR
Watford City
21.
9
Sara Bonn
52.46a
PR
Des Lacs-Burlington
22.
11
Abby Iverson
54.51a
Stanley/Powers Lake
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Elise Hintz
Hannah Sailer
Raquel Doll
Katie Duttenhefer
50.06a
Hazen
2.
Leah Jans
Makenna Vollmer
Alison Peters
Kari Wolfe
50.42a
Harvey
3.
Jordan Adelman
Lily Pyle
KaliRae Garcia
Kylie Grommesh
50.45a
Central Cass
4.
Elaina Swartz
Morgan Chalich
Julia Sveen
Beatrice Kjelland
50.82a
Park River/FL/AE
5.
Emily Alt
Erin Walcker
Tia Horning
Chloe Senn
51.30a
Beulah
6.
Masy Kuntz
Sarah Meyer
Brinklyn Schumacher
Kylen Kubas
51.42a
Dickinson Trinity
7.
Olivia Abraham
Victoria Braaten
Lacsey Reese
Madi Erickson
51.46a
Kindred
8.
Maria Blessum
Anni Stier
Sara Stier
Kristina Brossart
51.68a
Rugby
9.
Kayla Cavett
Jamie Reinke
Brianna Nielsen
Emma Weiss
51.90a
Lisbon
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Elise Hintz
Hannah Sailer
Raquel Doll
Katie Duttenhefer
50.43a
Hazen
2.
Leah Jans
Makenna Vollmer
Alison Peters
Kari Wolfe
50.57a
Harvey
3.
Elaina Swartz
Morgan Chalich
Julia Sveen
Beatrice Kjelland
50.59a
Park River/FL/AE
4.
Jordan Adelman
Lily Pyle
KaliRae Garcia
Kylie Grommesh
51.04a
Central Cass
5.
Olivia Abraham
Victoria Braaten
Lacsey Reese
Madi Erickson
51.54a
Kindred
6.
Masy Kuntz
Sarah Meyer
Brinklyn Schumacher
Kylen Kubas
51.55a
Dickinson Trinity
7.
Maria Blessum
Anni Stier
Sara Stier
Kristina Brossart
51.76a
Rugby
8.
Emily Alt
Erin Walcker
Tia Horning
Chloe Senn
51.78a
Beulah
9.
Kayla Cavett
Jamie Reinke
Brianna Nielsen
Emma Weiss
52.01a
Lisbon
10.
Maara Nelson
Grace Wolsky
Gracie Page
Emerson Hoornaert
52.07a
Carrington
11.
Charlee Lang
Emily Stover
Julia Bogart
Sophie Nichol
52.32a
Oak Grove Lutheran
12.
Hailey Whiteowl
Sarah Lagge
Danielle Dimitch
Kaitlyn Klein
52.37a
Garrison
13.
Katelynn Lane
Molly Nies
Elissa Steffan
Chelsey Morlock
52.43a
Killdeer
14.
Sydney Haverland
Hannah Lentz
Kennedy Flaa
Abby Ringdahl
52.68a
Richland
15.
Lexis Olson
Madison Hart
Sydney Ellingson
Raelyn Klindt
52.97a
Langdon/Munich
16.
Maury Burke
Abby Smyle
Esmeralda Madrigal
Cassidy Walby
53.04a
Bowman County
17.
Brianna Price
Sandra Larson
Elizabeth Widmer
Hannah Haley
53.09a
New Rockford-Sheyenne
18.
Ashley Hatcher
Trinidy Larsen
Macy Yahna
Ivy Daws
53.20a
Larimore
19.
Jordyn Clapper
Schyler Lemere
Raquell Lemere
Jayden Okeson
53.43a
Surrey
20.
Sydney Larson
Grace Sorensen
Abby Iverson
Hayley Schmidt
53.53a
Stanley/Powers Lake
21.
Gabbie Miller
Madison Borstad
Mya Halverson
Peyton Halverson
53.64a
North Star
22.
Jenna Bosh
Taylor Aberle
Makayla Ptchek
Destiny Wenger
54.04a
Linton Public
23.
Kaleigh Naser
Lexi Jacobson
Emily Eichhorst
McKenna Wilson
56.34a
Central McLean
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Elise Hintz
Hannah Sailer
Raquel Doll
Katie Duttenhefer
1:44.44a
Hazen
2.
Masy Kuntz
Kylen Kubas
Brinklyn Schumacher
Faith Beck
1:44.96a
Dickinson Trinity
3.
Elaina Swartz
Morgan Chalich
Julia Sveen
Beatrice Kjelland
1:45.58a
Park River/FL/AE
4.
Katelynn Lane
Chelsey Morlock
Sydney Andersen
Shawnee Hansen
1:48.12a
Killdeer
5.
Maria Blessum
Anni Stier
Tristin Lunde
Kristina Brossart
1:48.53a
Rugby
6.
Destiny Wenger
Taylor Aberle
Makayla Ptchek
Cassie Gefroh
1:48.56a
Linton Public
7.
Trisha Billadeau
Kyley Lauf
Brooke Bailey
Caitlyn Vogel
1:48.89a
Des Lacs-Burlington
8.
Emily McKay
Emily Stover
Julia Bogart
Sophie Nichol
1:49.07a
Oak Grove Lutheran
9.
Olivia Lautt
April Hagemeister
Alison Peters
Makenna Vollmer
1:49.51a
Harvey
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Elise Hintz
Hannah Sailer
Raquel Doll
Katie Duttenhefer
1:46.09a
Hazen
2.
Masy Kuntz
Kylen Kubas
Brinklyn Schumacher
Faith Beck
1:47.86a
Dickinson Trinity
3.
Elaina Swartz
Morgan Chalich
Julia Sveen
Beatrice Kjelland
1:48.56a
Park River/FL/AE
4.
Katelynn Lane
Chelsey Morlock
Sydney Andersen
Shawnee Hansen
1:50.43a
Killdeer
5.
Destiny Wenger
Taylor Aberle
Makayla Ptchek
Cassie Gefroh
1:51.00a
Linton Public
6.
Maria Blessum
Anni Stier
Tristin Lunde
Kristina Brossart
1:51.21a
Rugby
7.
Trisha Billadeau
Kyley Lauf
Brooke Bailey
Caitlyn Vogel
1:51.22a
Des Lacs-Burlington
8.
Olivia Lautt
April Hagemeister
Alison Peters
Makenna Vollmer
1:51.57a
Harvey
9.
Emily McKay
Emily Stover
Julia Bogart
Sophie Nichol
1:51.60a
Oak Grove Lutheran
10.
Jordan Adelman
KaliRae Garcia
Kylie Grommesh
Lily Pyle
1:51.72a
Central Cass
11.
Tia Horning
Chloe Senn
Erin Walcker
Emily Alt
1:52.06a
Beulah
12.
Maara Nelson
Gracie Page
McKenzie Johnson
Emerson Hoornaert
1:52.14a
Carrington
13.
Kaleigh Naser
Lexi Jacobson
Mackenzie Snyder
Taysha Snyder
1:52.68a
Central McLean
14.
Madison Effertz
Jonnah Lee
Jadyn Sandy
Elizabeth Massine
1:52.91a
Velva
15.
Lily Baldwin
Hannah Anderson
Julia Quam
Jessica Kuchera
1:53.40a
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
16.
Anya Baranko
Reine Voigt
Skylar Crow
Katya Baranko
1:54.31a
Richardton-Taylor
17.
Jordyn Clapper
Schyler Lemere
Raquell Lemere
Jayden Okeson
1:54.41a
Surrey
18.
Meadow Malone
Jamie Reinke
Kendra Odegard
Emma Weiss
1:55.42a
Lisbon
19.
Carolyn Schultz
Alyssa Andress
Samantha Oase
Quinn Mellmer
1:56.17a
Hettinger-Scranton
20.
Ashley Hatcher
Macy Yahna
Trinidy Larsen
Ivy Daws
1:57.18a
Larimore
21.
Brianna Price
Olivia Smith
Elizabeth Widmer
Hannah Haley
1:57.49a
New Rockford-Sheyenne
22.
Mikka Haugeberg
Morgan Rolfsrud
Ashleigh Voll
Hayley Ogle
1:58.40a
Watford City
23.
Cailee Peterson
Holly Grandalen
Anna Bradner
Anna Strand
1:58.79a
May-Port CG
24.
Laura Paulsrud
Olivia Kritzberger
Morgan Thompson
Katelyn Kennedy
1:59.77a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
--
Maury Burke
Jenna Buchholz
Ellie Stafford
Cassidy Walby
DQ
Bowman County
--
Olivia Abraham
Victoria Braaten
Lacsey Reese
Madi Erickson
DQ
Kindred
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Elise Hintz
Raquel Doll
Hannah Sailer
Gracie Zimmerman
4:04.18a
Hazen
2.
Katja Berge
Grace Dryburgh
Reagan Baesler
Gracie Wright
4:04.38a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
3.
Sarah Meyer
Kylen Kubas
Josie Glaser
Brinklyn Schumacher
4:12.39a
Dickinson Trinity
4.
Emerson Hoornaert
Amanda Jarrett
Ashley Neumiller
Abigail Jarrett
4:12.63a
Carrington
5.
Sydney Andersen
Chelsey Morlock
Rachel Voigt
Shawnee Hansen
4:12.67a
Killdeer
6.
Destiny Wenger
Taylor Aberle
Cassie Gefroh
Makayla Ptchek
4:13.02a
Linton Public
7.
Molly Holt
Alyssa Andress
Brianna Robinson
Taylor Hestekin
4:13.17a
Hettinger-Scranton
8.
Jalyn Hall
Lilly Dixon
Lexis Tveter
Cedar Hall
4:14.02a
Parshall
9.
Alexis Heidler
Justine Peterson
Charlee Krieg
Haydee Krieg
4:14.29a
Pembina
10.
Holly Grandalen
Anna Bradner
Ahna Mehus
Cailee Peterson
4:16.42a
May-Port CG
11.
-
Ellie Stafford
Maury Burke
Jenna Buchholz
Alexius Miller
4:17.26a
Bowman County
12.
Morgan Rolfsrud
Macee Franz
Kayla Ogle
Mikka Haugeberg
4:17.68a
Watford City
13.
Brooke Senger
Tristin Lunde
Maria Blessum
Anni Stier
4:18.74a
Rugby
14.
Emily Beck
Makenna Vollmer
Alison Peters
Olivia Lautt
4:19.31a
Harvey
15.
Maggie Eng
Emily Eichhorst
Mackenzie Snyder
Taysha Snyder
4:20.23a
Central McLean
16.
Emily McKay
Kelyn Johnson
Sophie Nichol
Julia Bogart
4:23.19a
Oak Grove Lutheran
17.
Jayden Okeson
Raquell Lemere
Grace Bachmeier
Schyler Lemere
4:24.36a
Surrey
18.
Morgan Chalich
Grace Johnson
Julia Sveen
Vanessa Cooper
4:25.18a
Park River/FL/AE
19.
Madison Effertz
Jadyn Sandy
Jonnah Lee
Elizabeth Massine
4:27.74a
Velva
20.
Abby Farsdale
Victoria Braaten
Hope Rohrbeck
Leighton Fitch
4:28.64a
Kindred
21.
KaliRae Garcia
Abby Faleide
Greta Gibson
Jordan Adelman
4:35.26a
Central Cass
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Maria Pruneda
Reagan Baesler
Jensyn Zink
Gracie Wright
9:38.80a
Hillsboro/Central Va...
2.
Emerson Hoornaert
Amanda Jarrett
Ashley Neumiller
Abigail Jarrett
9:41.56a
Carrington
3.
-
Molly Holt
Tayler Burwick
Brianna Robinson
Taylor Hestekin
10:00.60a
Hettinger-Scranton
4.
Jalyn Hall
Lilly Dixon
Lexis Tveter
Cedar Hall
10:04.19a
Parshall
5.
Taysha Snyder
Maggie Eng
Emily Eichhorst
Mackenzie Snyder
10:13.92a
Central McLean
6.
Michaela Honl
Drew Frolek
Dreah Frolek
Peyton Froleck
10:15.80a
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
7.
Katelin Grinde
Anna Strand
Ahna Mehus
Cailee Peterson
10:17.99a
May-Port CG
8.
Kaite Kusler
Allison Bearstail
London Lambrecht
Amber Stevahn
10:19.84a
Shiloh Christian
9.
Morgan Rolfsrud
Lindsay Peterson
Hayley Ogle
Kayla Ogle
10:22.01a
Watford City
10.
Sarah Meyer
Nicole Praus
Katie Jankowski
Macy Gress
10:22.97a
Dickinson Trinity
11.
Carlee Sieben
Katie Torgerson
Julia Dusek
Amy Horter
10:37.18a
Grafton
12.
Zoe McKinvin
Madison Jones
Emily Beck
MacKenna Arnold
10:37.29a
Harvey
13.
Mikayla Bartholomay
Jocelyn Kulseth
Alexius Miller
Lacey Feist
10:40.24a
Bowman County
14.
Ellie Duchscherer
Karsyn Hager
Anna Clements
Tristin Lunde
10:44.43a
Rugby
15.
Victoria Reiten
Emma Poehls
Breanne Schmidt
Carly Lippert
10:45.34a
Nelson County
16.
Lillian Martin
Whitney Schepp
Jonnah Lee
Elizabeth Massine
10:55.66a
Velva
17.
Hope Rohrbeck
Leighton Fitch
Sophie Kockman
Abby Farsdale
10:57.23a
Kindred
18.
Cecelia Phliger
Tenley Sage
Megan Ell
Shenise Klein
10:58.64a
Hazen
19.
Greta Eder
Emma Pierce
Jacqueline Williams
Alexa St.Pierre
11:04.40a
Trinity Christian
20.
Shelby Roney
Allison Jepson
Marisa Garza
Jaida Seyer
11:24.21a
Oakes
21.
Erica Umber
JayCee Richter
Callie Hase
Ashlyn King
11:31.07a
Linton Public
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kari Fritel
39-08.50
PR
Des Lacs-Burlington
2.
10
Paige Haakenson
37-11.50
PR
Nelson County
3.
12
Makayla Froehlich
37-09.50
SR
Lisbon
4.
12
Randi Long
37-02.00
Glenburn
5.
12
Megan Kliengartner
37-00.00
PR
Kidder County
6.
12
Bryeann Robertson
36-06.00
Warwick
7.
10
Payton Packer
36-05.50
PR
Kindred
7.
9
Angel Bobbe
36-05.50
PR
Hazen
9.
12
Gabi Flaget
36-03.50
PR
Killdeer
10.
10
Skylar McLain
35-09.50
PR
M L S-Mohall
11.
12
Megan Molash
35-02.00
PR
Standing Rock
12.
9
Jasmin Mauch
35-01.50
PR
Hankinson Public
13.
12
Alison Widmer
34-10.00
SR
Oak Grove Lutheran
14.
10
Erin Haugen
34-08.00
Griggs County Central
15.
11
Sloan Smith
34-06.50
SR
Larimore
16.
11
Maddie Uhlenkamp
33-06.00
Rugby
17.
12
Lilly Malone
33-00.00
PR
Edgeley/Kulm
18.
12
Sophia Muruato
32-03.00
Beach
19.
11
Emma Marion
32-00.50
Grant County/Flasher
20.
9
Chloe Gunderson
32-00.00
Stanley/Powers Lake
21.
10
Makayla Jones
31-08.00
Harvey
22.
11
Dakota Anne Sipe
29-02.50
PR
Watford City
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Megan Molash
117-11
PR
Standing Rock
2.
11
Maddie Uhlenkamp
117-04
PR
Rugby
3.
10
Paige Haakenson
116-02
Nelson County
4.
12
Bryeann Robertson
113-06
Warwick
5.
12
Makayla Froehlich
112-01
PR
Lisbon
6.
12
Emma Rost
111-01
PR
Carrington
7.
10
Jolena Kuchera
109-07
PR
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
8.
11
Joelle Sherlock
108-05
PR
Griggs County Central
9.
12
Tara Hiller
104-04
PR
Langdon/Munich
10.
12
Jacie Doll
100-00
PR
New Salem
11.
9
Jaidyn Brumnond
98-11
PR
Surrey
12.
12
Randi Long
97-10
Glenburn
13.
11
Torie Horning
96-00
PR
Beulah
13.
9
Chloe Gunderson
96-00
PR
Stanley/Powers Lake
15.
8
Haley Huesers
95-04
PR
Garrison
16.
11
Alexis Waldren
95-00
PR
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
17.
11
Emma Marion
94-08
Grant County/Flasher
18.
10
Payton Packer
94-01
SR
Kindred
19.
12
Amber Patton
93-04
Mott Regent Public
--
11
Hannah Roesler
ND
Central Cass
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kari Wolfe
144-02
Harvey
2.
8
Kendra Odegard
137-00
PR
Lisbon
3.
12
Ellie Messmer
127-03
PR
Mott Regent Public
4.
12
Abbey Schantz
121-02
PR
Beulah
5.
11
Josie Glaser
120-03
PR
Dickinson Trinity
6.
11
Molly Holt
119-07
PR
Hettinger-Scranton
7.
12
Shelby Roney
118-07
SR
Oakes
8.
12
Peyton Halverson
117-11
North Star
9.
9
Faith Dockter
111-07
South Border (Wishek...
10.
9
Haley Hase
110-06
PR
Linton Public
11.
12
Madison Hart
108-10
SR
Langdon/Munich
12.
10
Hayley Schmidt
108-07
SR
Stanley/Powers Lake
13.
10
Amanda Roller
107-02
PR
Oak Grove Lutheran
14.
10
Steena Larsen
105-08
PR
Killdeer
15.
Maari Dolan
101-02
Williams County
16.
12
Emma Rost
101-00
Carrington
17.
12
Kayla Schaefer
100-11
Des Lacs-Burlington
18.
11
Tylla Roshau
98-11
Dickinson Trinity
19.
10
RaeAnne Rohrbeck
97-07
PR
Kindred
20.
10
Emma Mitchell
95-06
Northern Lights
21.
10
Paige Haakenson
94-11
Nelson County
22.
10
Hannah Gordon
94-05
Park River/FL/AE
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Amber Peterson
5-02.00
PR
Sargent Central (Cou...
2.
10
Katya Baranko
5-01.00
Richardton-Taylor
2.
12
Katja Berge
5-01.00
SR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
4.
10
Izzy Shirek
5-01.00
PR
Thompson (HNT)
5.
11
Taylor Reilly
5-01.00
PR
Drayton Public
6.
11
Kaitlyn Nokes
4-11.00
PR
Watford City
6.
10
Jordyn Everson
4-11.00
PR
Barnes County North
6.
10
Tia McGorman
4-11.00
Watford City
9.
11
Tessa Schroeder
4-11.00
PR
Maple Valley/Enderlin
9.
9
Maren Bernston
4-11.00
PR
Edgeley/Kulm
9.
9
Kaity Hove
4-11.00
PR
Trinity Christian
9.
12
Jonnah Lee
4-11.00
PR
Velva
9.
11
Lily Pyle
4-11.00
PR
Central Cass
14.
11
Meggie Fischer
4-09.00
Bowman County
14.
11
Amber Stevahn
4-09.00
PR
Shiloh Christian
14.
12
Gracie Page
4-09.00
SR
Carrington
14.
8
Brooke Blessum
4-09.00
Rugby
14.
10
Ellie Stafford
4-09.00
Bowman County
19.
10
Kennedy Flaa
4-07.00
PR
Richland
--
8
Amaya Willer
NH
Dickinson Trinity
--
11
Carlie Kieffer
NH
Central Cass
--
10
Camee Wangler
NH
Benson County
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Faith Beck
10-06.00
PR
Dickinson Trinity
2.
10
Maria Blessum
10-03.00
Rugby
3.
11
Sydney Andersen
9-09.00
PR
Killdeer
3.
11
Mikka Haugeberg
9-09.00
SR
Watford City
5.
12
Lexi Rose
9-06.00
PR
Barnes County North
6.
11
Corrie Dobitz
9-03.00
PR
Killdeer
7.
8
Nora Peterson
9-03.00
PR
May-Port CG
8.
11
Taylor Reilly
9-00.00
SR
Drayton Public
9.
11
Rachel Kisse
9-00.00
PR
Killdeer
9.
11
Chenneth Morlock
9-00.00
PR
Killdeer
11.
12
Addi Eckart
8-06.00
PR
Hillsboro/Central Va...
12.
11
Kaitlyn Nokes
8-00.00
PR
Watford City
12.
11
Nicole Praus
8-00.00
PR
Dickinson Trinity
12.
11
Brianna Nielsen
8-00.00
PR
Lisbon
12.
8
Hayley Ogle
8-00.00
PR
Watford City
--
9
Kelly Swanson
NH
Rugby
--
8
Brooke Blessum
NH
Rugby
--
11
Emerson Hoornaert
NH
Carrington
--
10
Brook Tibke
NH
Washburn/Wilton (Sou...
--
8
Beth Elijah
NH
Lisbon
--
10
Breien Berger
NH
Hazen
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Abbie Jiles
17-02.00
PR
(.0)
Westhope/Newburg
2.
12
Sydney Ellingson
16-10.50
(-3.5)
Langdon/Munich
3.
10
Masy Kuntz
16-09.25
SR
(-1.2)
Dickinson Trinity
4.
11
Taylor Roehl
16-06.00
(-1.8)
Grant County/Flasher
5.
12
Katja Berge
16-05.50
SR
(-.4)
Hillsboro/Central Va...
5.
12
Maara Nelson
16-05.50
PR
(-2.0)
Carrington
7.
11
Cassie Gefroh
16-05.25
PR
(1.2)
Linton Public
8.
9
Jessica Kuchera
16-05.00
PR
(-1.2)
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
9.
12
Ellie Messmer
15-09.50
SR
(-.2)
Mott Regent Public
10.
11
Sara Stier
15-08.50
(.5)
Rugby
10.
10
Meadow Malone
15-08.50
PR
(.0)
Lisbon
12.
12
Abby Ringdahl
15-07.00
PR
(-1.5)
Richland
13.
11
Emily Alt
15-05.25
PR
(-2.1)
Beulah
14.
8
Brooke Blessum
15-05.00
(-.2)
Rugby
15.
12
Peyton Halverson
15-04.75
(-.4)
North Star
16.
11
Grace Benz
15-04.25
PR
(-1.6)
Kidder County
16.
8
Skylar Crow
15-04.25
PR
(-1.6)
Richardton-Taylor
18.
10
Faith Aasen
15-04.00
SR
(.5)
Northern Cass
19.
12
Jacquelyn McCleary
15-02.00
PR
(.0)
Maple Valley/Enderlin
20.
9
Tia Horning
15-00.50
PR
(-.4)
Beulah
21.
Maari Dolan
14-11.50
(-2.2)
Williams County
22.
10
Jordyn Everson
14-10.00
PR
(-.2)
Barnes County North
23.
12
Madison Hart
14-09.25
(-2.1)
Langdon/Munich
24.
9
Sara Bonn
14-08.00
PR
(-2.5)
Des Lacs-Burlington
--
9
Kaity Hove
ND
Trinity Christian
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Taylor Roehl
36-03.50
PR
(.3)
Grant County/Flasher
2.
11
Cassie Gefroh
36-02.00
PR
(3.1)
Linton Public
3.
11
Cassidy Walby
35-01.00
PR
(1.2)
Bowman County
4.
9
Jessica Kuchera
34-11.25
PR
(.9)
Milnor/Wyndmere/Lidg...
5.
10
Izzy Shirek
34-11.00
PR
(.0)
Thompson (HNT)
6.
8
Brooke Blessum
34-10.25
PR
(.2)
Rugby
7.
10
Masy Kuntz
34-08.50
SR
(-.9)
Dickinson Trinity
8.
10
Abbie Jiles
34-07.00
(-.6)
Westhope/Newburg
9.
11
Tessa Schroeder
34-05.25
SR
(.2)
Maple Valley/Enderlin
10.
12
Katja Berge
34-01.50
SR
(2.2)
Hillsboro/Central Va...
11.
10
Kylie Grommesh
33-11.75
PR
(-.9)
Central Cass
12.
11
Grace Benz
33-11.50
PR
(2.5)
Kidder County
12.
11
Elizabeth Bartholmy
33-11.50
SR
(1.8)
Hettinger-Scranton
14.
11
Kaitlyn Schiele
33-10.00
PR
(1.9)
Edgeley/Kulm
15.
12
Hannah Willson
33-06.00
PR
(1.2)
Barnes County North
16.
8
Ashley Holen
33-05.50
PR
(.1)
Watford City
17.
12
Ellie Messmer
33-02.00
SR
(.9)
Mott Regent Public
18.
12
Elisabeth Dalke
32-11.50
SR
(.3)
South Border (Wishek...
19.
11
Laiken Larson
32-09.50
PR
(.9)
Drayton Public
20.
9
Sara Bonn
32-06.00
PR
(-1.6)
Des Lacs-Burlington
21.
10
Kennedy Flaa
32-02.00
SR
(.0)
Richland
22.
9
Kaity Hove
30-11.00
PR
(1.4)
Trinity Christian
--
11
Sara Stier
ND
Rugby
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
46815 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
North Dakota NDHSAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Dakota NDHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
2
2022
1
2021
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
3
2014
1
3
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#ndhsaa
#north-dakota
#state-meet
#north-dakota-state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!