History for 2022 Dec 10th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
Invited groups |
2022USATF National Club Cross Country Championships 2022 Results - USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Published by
USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
|
Place | Name | Bib# | Age | Sex | Affiliation | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meriah Earle | 278 | 44 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 22:15 | 5:58 |
2 | Maggie Shearer | 139 | 45 | F | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 22:35 | 6:04 |
3 | Megan Heuer | 150 | 41 | F | Club Northwest -A | 22:36 | 6:04 |
4 | Jessica Hruska | 162 | 42 | F | Crown Running | 22:40 | 6:05 |
5 | Carre Joyce Heineck | 327 | 41 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 22:51 | 6:08 |
6 | Vivien Hyman | 338 | 43 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 22:55 | 6:09 |
7 | Elizabeth Wakeling | 179 | 42 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 22:56 | 6:10 |
8 | Natasha Bliss | 275 | 41 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 22:58 | 6:10 |
9 | Gretchen Hurlbutt | 114 | 44 | F | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 23:02 | 6:11 |
10 | Crystal Query | 331 | 45 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 23:15 | 6:15 |
11 | Chris Lundy | 223 | 52 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 23:19 | 6:16 |
12 | Gwendolen Twist | 342 | 47 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 23:21 | 6:16 |
13 | Amy Alzina | 320 | 46 | F | Team Montecito -A | 23:24 | 6:17 |
14 | Renee Gordon | 324 | 42 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 23:31 | 6:19 |
15 | Karolyn Bowley | 122 | 53 | F | Boston Athletic Association -A | 23:38 | 6:21 |
16 | Eva Lozano | 280 | 43 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 23:40 | 6:21 |
17 | Fiona Bayly | 175 | 55 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 23:41 | 6:22 |
18 | Mary LeBrun Schultz | 145 | 41 | F | Checkers AC -A | 23:42 | 6:22 |
19 | Sarah Barber | 113 | 46 | F | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 23:43 | 6:22 |
20 | Caoimhe Kilroy | 176 | 44 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 23:46 | 6:23 |
21 | Julie Swanson | 272 | 47 | F | Phoenix Free Soles -A | 23:50 | 6:24 |
22 | Cambria Wu | 344 | 44 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 23:50 | 6:24 |
23 | Meghan Lyle | 153 | 41 | F | Club Northwest -A | 23:51 | 6:24 |
24 | Rachel Hopkins | 303 | 54 | F | Sirius Athletics -A | 23:55 | 6:25 |
25 | Claire Saxton | 357 | 45 | F | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 23:56 | 6:25 |
26 | Juliet Wahleithner | 235 | 45 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 23:58 | 6:26 |
27 | Cassandra Henkiel | 971 | 52 | F | Unattached-2 | 24:01 | 6:27 |
28 | Elizabeth Goya | 202 | 47 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 24:03 | 6:28 |
29 | Alyson Barrett | 349 | 43 | F | West Valley Track Club -A | 24:06 | 6:28 |
30 | Mary Babcock | 174 | 42 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 24:08 | 6:29 |
31 | Katie Famous | 213 | 43 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 24:09 | 6:29 |
32 | Victoria Barana | 274 | 43 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 24:10 | 6:29 |
33 | Nicole Murray | 134 | 52 | F | Butte Track Club | 24:11 | 6:30 |
34 | Gwen Lapham | 152 | 52 | F | Club Northwest -A | 24:13 | 6:30 |
35 | Celeste Prothro | 226 | 43 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 24:14 | 6:30 |
36 | Holly McIlvaine | 154 | 49 | F | Club Northwest -A | 24:16 | 6:31 |
37 | Jennifer Boerner | 143 | 40 | F | Checkers AC -A | 24:17 | 6:31 |
38 | Apryl Campbell | 271 | 47 | F | Phoenix Free Soles -A | 24:19 | 6:32 |
39 | Dyan Simon | 158 | 52 | F | Club Northwest -A | 24:29 | 6:34 |
40 | Hortencia Aliaga | 172 | 51 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 24:32 | 6:35 |
41 | Susan Empey | 146 | 54 | F | Club Northwest -A | 24:34 | 6:36 |
42 | Sharon Lemberger | 354 | 49 | F | West Valley Track Club -A | 24:35 | 6:36 |
43 | Jessica Karlsson | 289 | 40 | F | San Diego Track Club -B | 24:37 | 6:36 |
44 | Euleen Josiah-Tanner | 308 | 48 | F | T.H.E. Track Team | 24:37 | 6:36 |
45 | Alanna Bernacchi | 270 | 47 | F | Phoenix Free Soles -A | 24:39 | 6:37 |
46 | Jennifer Tobin | 118 | 54 | F | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 24:44 | 6:38 |
47 | Flora Lai | 221 | 43 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 24:47 | 6:39 |
48 | Heather Cappello | 123 | 42 | F | Boston Athletic Association -A | 24:48 | 6:40 |
49 | Georgia Young | 205 | 45 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 24:52 | 6:41 |
50 | Tamar Gamliel | 336 | 43 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 24:54 | 6:41 |
51 | Ingrid Walters | 343 | 51 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 25:01 | 6:43 |
52 | Kimberly Mueller | 283 | 46 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 25:03 | 6:43 |
53 | Aeron Arlin Genet | 196 | 55 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 25:10 | 6:45 |
54 | Marianne Miller | 177 | 40 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 25:12 | 6:46 |
55 | Deborah Fletcher | 147 | 52 | F | Club Northwest -A | 25:18 | 6:48 |
56 | Jamie Obrien | 976 | 43 | F | Atlanta Track Club | 25:19 | 6:48 |
57 | Patricia Bellan | 197 | 59 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 25:25 | 6:49 |
58 | Elizabeth Guerrini | 135 | 54 | F | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 25:26 | 6:50 |
59 | Samantha Forde | 214 | 50 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 25:26 | 6:50 |
60 | Jodi Buyyounouski | 210 | 49 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 25:27 | 6:50 |
61 | Angela Lindbo | 328 | 52 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 25:28 | 6:50 |
62 | Trisha Steidl | 298 | 46 | F | Seattle Running Club -A | 25:29 | 6:51 |
63 | Carla McAlister | 136 | 49 | F | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 25:34 | 6:52 |
64 | Mary Cass | 254 | 61 | F | Liberty Athletic Club -A | 25:36 | 6:52 |
65 | Tania Fischer | 335 | 56 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 25:36 | 6:52 |
66 | Melissa Landers-Potts | 305 | 54 | F | Sirius Athletics -A | 25:37 | 6:52 |
67 | Jill O'Grady | 307 | 54 | F | Sirius Athletics -A | 25:37 | 6:53 |
68 | Joannie Siegler | 188 | 65 | F | Golden Valley Harriers | 25:37 | 6:53 |
69 | Catherine DuBay | 163 | 58 | F | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 25:42 | 6:54 |
70 | Kelli Lusk | 119 | 52 | F | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 25:44 | 6:55 |
71 | Wendy Terris | 334 | 53 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 25:46 | 6:55 |
72 | Valerie Miller | 282 | 52 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 25:48 | 6:55 |
73 | Lisa Ryan | 290 | 43 | F | San Diego Track Club -B | 25:48 | 6:56 |
74 | Carolyn Sykes | 333 | 41 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 25:50 | 6:56 |
75 | Michelle La Sala | 353 | 42 | F | West Valley Track Club -A | 25:50 | 6:56 |
76 | Kimberly Olsen | 116 | 40 | F | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 25:51 | 6:56 |
77 | Jennifer Brown | 321 | 50 | F | Team Montecito -A | 25:51 | 6:57 |
78 | Leah Roberts | 178 | 40 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 25:53 | 6:57 |
79 | Kristen Hetzel | 337 | 42 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 25:55 | 6:57 |
80 | Jenniffer McCann | 972 | 49 | F | Unattached-3 | 25:56 | 6:58 |
81 | Ida Rosenblum | 356 | 41 | F | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 26:01 | 6:59 |
82 | Tracey Robinson | 295 | 41 | F | San Francisco Road Runners Clu | 26:02 | 6:59 |
83 | Kimberly Aspholm | 173 | 53 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 26:03 | 6:59 |
84 | Mary Lynch | 340 | 56 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 26:05 | 7:00 |
85 | Lisa Renteria | 355 | 44 | F | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 26:12 | 7:02 |
86 | Gabrielle Panepinto | 182 | 49 | F | Garden State Track Club -B | 26:14 | 7:03 |
87 | Allison Orofino | 127 | 61 | F | Buffalo Chips Running Club -A | 26:16 | 7:03 |
88 | Jeannie Robinson | 138 | 57 | F | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 26:19 | 7:04 |
89 | Megan Kossar | 220 | 51 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 26:21 | 7:04 |
90 | Sunday Patterson | 978 | 46 | F | Unattached-9 | 26:22 | 7:05 |
91 | Kathleen Cushing-murray | 345 | 57 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -B | 26:23 | 7:05 |
92 | Carmen Ayala-Troncoso | 970 | 63 | F | Unattached-1 | 26:27 | 7:06 |
93 | Stephanie Downey | 351 | 43 | F | West Valley Track Club -A | 26:34 | 7:08 |
94 | Elizabeth Anderson | 112 | 46 | F | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 26:42 | 7:10 |
95 | Gia Canali | 322 | 42 | F | Team Montecito -A | 26:44 | 7:11 |
96 | Kira Abercromby | 195 | 51 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 26:46 | 7:11 |
97 | Shawnessy Dusseau | 352 | 41 | F | West Valley Track Club -B | 26:47 | 7:11 |
98 | Suzanne Cordes | 212 | 63 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 26:49 | 7:12 |
99 | Susan Hay | 326 | 59 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 26:52 | 7:13 |
100 | Laura Stuart | 286 | 57 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 26:53 | 7:13 |
101 | Grace Padilla | 341 | 51 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 26:55 | 7:13 |
102 | Beverley Anderson-Abbs | 125 | 58 | F | Buffalo Chips Running Club -A | 27:00 | 7:15 |
103 | Jennifer Saam | 157 | 49 | F | Club Northwest -A | 27:00 | 7:15 |
104 | Christine Olen | 115 | 54 | F | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 27:01 | 7:15 |
105 | Alyssa Tower | 160 | 60 | F | Club Northwest -A | 27:01 | 7:15 |
106 | Karen Ostergaard | 977 | 45 | F | Unattached-8 | 27:01 | 7:15 |
107 | Kris Huff | 105 | 58 | F | Atlanta Track Club -A | 27:03 | 7:16 |
108 | Kelly Szklany | 294 | 41 | F | San Diego Track Club -B | 27:04 | 7:16 |
109 | Kerry Hanlon | 165 | 50 | F | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 27:06 | 7:17 |
110 | Kathi Sleavin | 159 | 63 | F | Club Northwest -A | 27:13 | 7:18 |
111 | Allison Kegley | 312 | 44 | F | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 27:18 | 7:20 |
112 | Kirsten Leetch | 339 | 56 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 27:20 | 7:20 |
113 | Laura Mitchell | 975 | 46 | F | Unattached-6 | 27:23 | 7:21 |
114 | Sarah Quilici | 117 | 43 | F | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 27:24 | 7:21 |
115 | Roseann Parry | 284 | 56 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 27:24 | 7:21 |
116 | Eileen White | 251 | 59 | F | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 27:28 | 7:22 |
117 | Judith Puzon | 156 | 54 | F | Club Northwest -A | 27:29 | 7:23 |
118 | Pamela Kennedy | 203 | 44 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 27:32 | 7:23 |
119 | Nora Cary | 300 | 67 | F | Shore Athletic Club -A | 27:33 | 7:24 |
120 | Suzanne Abraham | 268 | 53 | F | Phoenix Free Soles -A | 27:34 | 7:24 |
121 | Alexandra Newman | 225 | 50 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 27:40 | 7:26 |
122 | Marisa Beck | 208 | 45 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 27:41 | 7:26 |
123 | Jodie Jensen | 185 | 59 | F | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 27:44 | 7:27 |
124 | Rashi Arora | 269 | 47 | F | Phoenix Free Soles -A | 27:45 | 7:27 |
125 | Eileen Brennan-Erler | 209 | 61 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 27:50 | 7:28 |
126 | Lisa Balestrini | 128 | 58 | F | Buffalo Chips Running Club -A | 27:58 | 7:31 |
127 | Patti Shore | 231 | 56 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 28:06 | 7:33 |
128 | Jessica Huaracayo | 121 | 44 | F | Boise Betties & Billies -C | 28:09 | 7:33 |
129 | Michelle Neal | 155 | 61 | F | Club Northwest -A | 28:10 | 7:34 |
130 | Victoria Bok | 253 | 61 | F | Liberty Athletic Club -A | 28:12 | 7:34 |
131 | Francesca Amann | 206 | 53 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 28:14 | 7:35 |
132 | Kelly Kruell | 151 | 63 | F | Club Northwest -A | 28:15 | 7:35 |
133 | Danielle Henty | 149 | 44 | F | Club Northwest -A | 28:16 | 7:35 |
134 | Cassandra Crane | 183 | 53 | F | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 28:17 | 7:35 |
135 | Stella Gibbs | 215 | 63 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 28:21 | 7:37 |
136 | Meghan Morris | 204 | 41 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 28:23 | 7:37 |
137 | Alysia Puma | 301 | 50 | F | Shore Athletic Club -A | 28:23 | 7:37 |
138 | Amy Bernstein | 181 | 43 | F | Garden State Track Club -B | 28:24 | 7:37 |
139 | Gail Hall | 148 | 63 | F | Club Northwest -A | 28:25 | 7:38 |
140 | Anna Sulkina | 299 | 46 | F | SFRC Running Team -A | 28:29 | 7:39 |
141 | Brenda Osovski | 186 | 56 | F | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 28:32 | 7:40 |
142 | Julie Luft | 306 | 60 | F | Sirius Athletics -A | 28:36 | 7:41 |
143 | Laura Johnson | 304 | 54 | F | Sirius Athletics -A | 28:41 | 7:42 |
144 | Genevieve Clavier | 126 | 59 | F | Buffalo Chips Running Club -A | 28:42 | 7:42 |
145 | Tina Klein | 309 | 57 | F | T.H.E. Track Team -A | 28:44 | 7:43 |
146 | Kathleen Manning | 198 | 57 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 28:50 | 7:44 |
147 | Jeanine Holmlund | 245 | 58 | F | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 28:52 | 7:45 |
148 | Jennifer Brennan | 261 | 55 | F | Oregon Track Club -A | 28:54 | 7:46 |
149 | Wanda Wang | 180 | 59 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 28:56 | 7:46 |
150 | Carol Keller | 218 | 62 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 28:59 | 7:47 |
151 | Sora Chung | 350 | 43 | F | West Valley Track Club -A | 29:05 | 7:48 |
152 | Trisha Kluge | 263 | 63 | F | Oregon Track Club -A | 29:07 | 7:49 |
153 | Ernestina Martin | 281 | 69 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 29:16 | 7:51 |
154 | Lanore Bergenske | 319 | 65 | F | Team Montecito | 29:17 | 7:52 |
155 | Deanna Micros | 348 | 59 | F | West Valley Track Club -B | 29:19 | 7:52 |
156 | Barbara Jung | 246 | 58 | F | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 29:20 | 7:53 |
157 | Jamie Sweningson | 142 | 47 | F | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 29:21 | 7:53 |
158 | Sarah Tabbutt | 233 | 63 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 29:30 | 7:55 |
159 | Ashley Hazel | 264 | 44 | F | Pamakids -A | 29:31 | 7:55 |
160 | Victoria Bray-Johnson | 129 | 61 | F | Buffalo Chips Running Club -A | 29:32 | 7:56 |
161 | Jackie Sword-Olson | 130 | 59 | F | Buffalo Chips Running Club -B | 29:33 | 7:56 |
162 | Mo Bartley | 207 | 67 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 29:48 | 8:00 |
163 | Jeanette Groesz | 325 | 73 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 29:50 | 8:00 |
164 | Angela Longworth | 222 | 55 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 29:53 | 8:01 |
165 | Angela Knotts | 347 | 41 | F | West Valley Track Club -B | 29:55 | 8:02 |
166 | Betsy Miller | 329 | 64 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 29:57 | 8:02 |
167 | Carol Reif | 187 | 58 | F | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 29:58 | 8:03 |
168 | Charlene Fox | 262 | 59 | F | Oregon Track Club -A | 30:01 | 8:03 |
169 | Ramona T Young | 297 | 57 | F | Santa Cruz Track Club | 30:01 | 8:04 |
170 | Sandra Gregorich | 184 | 60 | F | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 30:02 | 8:04 |
171 | Karyn Simmonds | 292 | 63 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 30:06 | 8:05 |
172 | Rebecca Elias | 132 | 49 | F | Bunny Gang Running Club, Inc. | 30:08 | 8:05 |
173 | Minori Tsuge | 249 | 57 | F | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 30:16 | 8:07 |
174 | Suzanne Bryan | 200 | 60 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 30:22 | 8:09 |
175 | Angie Woolman | 252 | 68 | F | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 30:32 | 8:12 |
176 | Denise Ripley | 199 | 61 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 30:38 | 8:13 |
177 | TuongAnh Ens | 120 | 43 | F | Boise Betties & Billies -C | 30:45 | 8:15 |
178 | Jill Lohmeier | 193 | 55 | F | Greater Lowell Road Runners -A | 30:49 | 8:16 |
179 | Gina Edwards | 201 | 59 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 30:54 | 8:18 |
180 | Jeannie Rice | 981 | 74 | F | Unattached-12 | 31:09 | 8:22 |
181 | Annie Deioma | 277 | 60 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 31:10 | 8:22 |
182 | Mary Wells | 314 | 68 | F | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 31:11 | 8:22 |
183 | Jennifer Redmond | 228 | 60 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 31:16 | 8:23 |
184 | Carlyn Uyenoyama | 260 | 51 | F | Liberty Athletic Club -A | 31:16 | 8:23 |
185 | Linda Powers | 285 | 65 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 31:18 | 8:24 |
186 | Blanca Sanchez | 101 | 51 | F | ARC Run Club | 31:36 | 8:29 |
187 | Maria Briones | 241 | 67 | F | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 31:37 | 8:29 |
188 | Cynthia Williams | 111 | 66 | F | Atlanta Track Club -A | 31:41 | 8:30 |
189 | Debra Cramer | 243 | 65 | F | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 31:43 | 8:31 |
190 | Liane Pancoast | 194 | 64 | F | Greater Lowell Road Runners -A | 31:47 | 8:32 |
191 | Rita Agostinelli | 191 | 44 | F | Greater Lowell Road Runners -A | 32:02 | 8:36 |
192 | Robin Tanner | 109 | 61 | F | Atlanta Track Club -A | 32:07 | 8:37 |
193 | Suzanne Ray | 332 | 70 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 32:13 | 8:39 |
194 | Danielle Herrerias | 310 | 65 | F | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 32:19 | 8:40 |
195 | Julie Haynes | 192 | 63 | F | Greater Lowell Road Runners -A | 32:24 | 8:42 |
196 | Michelle Holmes | 217 | 52 | F | Impala Racing Team | 32:32 | 8:44 |
197 | Jo Anne Rowland | 230 | 74 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 32:36 | 8:45 |
198 | Irene Suzuki | 232 | 59 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 32:37 | 8:45 |
199 | Teresa Quan | 237 | 61 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 32:41 | 8:46 |
200 | Christine Chapon | 242 | 64 | F | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 32:42 | 8:47 |
201 | Kate Stewart | 240 | 72 | F | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 32:47 | 8:48 |
202 | Melanie MacFarlane | 257 | 53 | F | Liberty Athletic Club -A | 32:54 | 8:50 |
203 | Sue Cox | 288 | 62 | F | San Diego Track Club -B | 32:55 | 8:50 |
204 | Jamie Fryrear | 279 | 53 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 32:56 | 8:50 |
205 | Allison Curran | 1126 | 41 | F | Greater Boston Track Club | 33:08 | 8:54 |
206 | Donna Chan | 211 | 71 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 33:11 | 8:54 |
207 | Deborah Shea | 291 | 68 | F | San Diego Track Club -B | 33:24 | 8:58 |
208 | Susan Stirrat | 302 | 67 | F | Shore Athletic Club -A | 33:35 | 9:01 |
209 | Tina Breen | 276 | 66 | F | San Diego Track Club -B | 33:41 | 9:02 |
210 | Drusilla Pratt-Otto | 258 | 64 | F | Liberty Athletic Club -A | 33:46 | 9:04 |
211 | Margaret Taylor | 110 | 67 | F | Atlanta Track Club -A | 34:00 | 9:07 |
212 | Dalila Rodriguez | 346 | 51 | F | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 34:10 | 9:10 |
213 | Maria Hybinette | 106 | 58 | F | Atlanta Track Club -A | 34:13 | 9:11 |
214 | Katharine Serrano | 108 | 52 | F | Atlanta Track Club -A | 34:17 | 9:12 |
215 | Marion Hughes | 161 | 56 | F | Colorado Racing Club -A | 34:21 | 9:13 |
216 | Daniela Hager-Carbonara | 144 | 63 | F | Checkers AC -A | 34:24 | 9:14 |
217 | Terri Rourke | 229 | 71 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 34:58 | 9:23 |
218 | Susan Kreusch | 313 | 59 | F | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 35:09 | 9:26 |
219 | Kerry Koller | 219 | 64 | F | Impala Racing Team -B | 35:14 | 9:27 |
220 | Karen Stevenson | 248 | 72 | F | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 35:16 | 9:28 |
221 | Jodi Thirtyacre | 267 | 58 | F | Pamakids -A | 35:32 | 9:32 |
222 | Monika King | 102 | 58 | F | Athletics Boulder -A | 35:37 | 9:33 |
223 | Norma Hudnall | 104 | 72 | F | Atlanta Track Club -A | 35:39 | 9:34 |
224 | Barbara Sauer | 190 | 74 | F | Greater Buffalo Track Club -A | 35:57 | 9:39 |
225 | Cande Olsen | 330 | 72 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 36:39 | 9:50 |
226 | Jennifer Silva | 259 | 55 | F | Liberty Athletic Club -A | 36:57 | 9:55 |
227 | Adele Ho | 311 | 64 | F | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 37:26 | 10:03 |
228 | Cynthia Hastings | 189 | 65 | F | Greater Boston Track Club | 37:36 | 10:05 |
229 | Marie Nakagaki | 239 | 68 | F | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 38:00 | 10:12 |
230 | Megan Nguyen | 266 | 61 | F | Pamakids -A | 38:08 | 10:14 |
231 | Christine Wellins | 131 | 70 | F | Buffalo Chips Running Club -B | 38:13 | 10:15 |
232 | Kathleen Allen | 103 | 73 | F | Atlanta Track Club -A | 38:24 | 10:18 |
233 | Irene Herman | 216 | 73 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 39:15 | 10:32 |
234 | Deborah Bliss | 168 | 75 | F | Finger Lakes Runners Club -A | 40:03 | 10:45 |
235 | Hazel Wood | 315 | 71 | F | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 40:12 | 10:47 |
236 | Jane McFarland | 247 | 73 | F | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 41:59 | 11:16 |
237 | Karen Lein | 256 | 64 | F | Liberty Athletic Club -A | 42:13 | 11:20 |
238 | Myrtle Spowart | 293 | 69 | F | San Diego Track Club -B | 42:59 | 11:32 |
239 | Rachel Vinkey | 250 | 57 | F | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 43:41 | 11:43 |
240 | Edda Stickle | 318 | 82 | F | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 43:59 | 11:48 |
241 | Maggie Fillmore | 238 | 72 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 45:12 | 12:08 |
242 | Andrea Mccarter | 107 | 76 | F | Atlanta Track Club -A | 51:23 | 13:47 |
243 | Helene Myers | 273 | 68 | F | Potomac Valley Track Club | 55:52 | 14:59 |
USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park -San Francisco, Ca 12/10/22
Results at RecordTiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Results 40+ Women
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 21 San Diego Track Club -A ( 22:58 1:08:53 1:25)
=============================================
1 1 Meriah Earle 44 22:15 278
2 7 Natasha Bliss 41 22:58 275
3 13 Eva Lozano 43 23:40 280
4 ( 26) Victoria Barana 43 24:10 274
5 ( 37) Kimberly Mueller 46 25:03 283
2. 25 Team Red Lizard -A ( 23:13 1:09:37 0:40)
=============================================
1 4 Carre Joyce Heineck 41 22:51 327
2 9 Crystal Query 45 23:15 331
3 12 Renee Gordon 42 23:31 324
4 ( 42) Carolyn Sykes 41 25:50 333
3. 33 The Janes Elite Racing -A ( 23:22 1:10:06 0:55)
=============================================
1 5 Vivien Hyman 43 22:55 338
2 10 Gwendolen Twist 47 23:21 342
3 18 Cambria Wu 44 23:50 344
4 ( 36) Tamar Gamliel 43 24:54 336
5 ( 47) Kristen Hetzel 42 25:55 337
4. 46 Garden State Track Club -A ( 23:37 1:10:50 1:12)
=============================================
1 6 Elizabeth Wakeling 42 22:56 179
2 16 Caoimhe Kilroy 44 23:46 176
3 24 Mary Babcock 42 24:08 174
4 ( 38) Marianne Miller 40 25:12 177
5 ( 46) Leah Roberts 40 25:53 178
5. 50 Club Northwest -A ( 23:35 1:10:43 1:40)
=============================================
1 3 Megan Heuer 41 22:36 150
2 19 Meghan Lyle 41 23:51 153
3 28 Holly McIlvaine 49 24:16 154
4 ( 54) Jennifer Saam 49 27:00 157
5 ( 63) Danielle Henty 44 28:16 149
6. 67 Boise Betties & Billies -A ( 24:12 1:12:36 2:49)
=============================================
1 8 Gretchen Hurlbutt 44 23:02 114
2 15 Sarah Barber 46 23:43 113
3 44 Kimberly Olsen 40 25:51 116
4 ( 51) Elizabeth Anderson 46 26:42 112
5 ( 57) Sarah Quilici 43 27:24 117
7. 68 Impala Racing Team -A ( 24:04 1:12:10 0:11)
=============================================
1 21 Juliet Wahleithner 45 23:58 235
2 22 Elizabeth Goya 47 24:03 202
3 25 Katie Famous 43 24:09 213
4 ( 27) Celeste Prothro 43 24:14 226
5 ( 34) Flora Lai 43 24:47 221
8. 80 Phoenix Free Soles -A ( 24:16 1:12:48 0:49)
=============================================
1 17 Julie Swanson 47 23:50 272
2 30 Apryl Campbell 47 24:19 271
3 33 Alanna Bernacchi 47 24:39 270
4 ( 60) Suzanne Abraham 53 27:34 268
5 ( 62) Rashi Arora 47 27:45 269
9. 97 West Valley Track Club -A ( 24:51 1:14:31 1:44)
=============================================
1 23 Alyson Barrett 43 24:06 349
2 31 Sharon Lemberger 49 24:35 354
3 43 Michelle La Sala 42 25:50 353
4 ( 50) Stephanie Downey 43 26:34 351
5 ( 66) Sora Chung 43 29:05 350
10. 108 Team Montecito -A ( 25:20 1:15:59 3:20)
=============================================
1 11 Amy Alzina 46 23:24 320
2 45 Jennifer Brown 50 25:51 321
3 52 Gia Canali 42 26:44 322
11. 110 Cal Coast Track Club -A ( 25:50 1:17:30 6:46)
=============================================
1 2 Maggie Shearer 45 22:35 139
2 40 Carla McAlister 49 25:34 136
3 68 Jamie Sweningson 47 29:21 142
12. 117 Wolfpack Running Club -A ( 25:23 1:16:09 2:16)
=============================================
1 20 Claire Saxton 45 23:56 357
2 48 Ida Rosenblum 41 26:01 356
3 49 Lisa Renteria 44 26:12 355
13. 117 Checkers AC -A ( 27:28 1:22:23 10:42)
=============================================
1 14 Mary LeBrun Schultz 41 23:42 145
2 29 Jennifer Boerner 40 24:17 143
3 74 Daniela Hager-Carbonara 63 34:24 144
14. 128 San Diego Track Club -B ( 25:50 1:17:29 2:27)
=============================================
1 32 Jessica Karlsson 40 24:37 289
2 41 Lisa Ryan 43 25:48 290
3 55 Kelly Szklany 41 27:04 294
15. 132 Impala Racing Team -B ( 25:57 1:17:51 2:40)
=============================================
1 35 Georgia Young 45 24:52 205
2 39 Jodi Buyyounouski 49 25:27 210
3 58 Pamela Kennedy 44 27:32 203
4 ( 61) Marisa Beck 45 27:41 208
5 ( 64) Meghan Morris 41 28:23 204
16. 190 West Valley Track Club -B ( 28:41 1:26:01 3:08)
=============================================
1 53 Shawnessy Dusseau 41 26:47 352
2 67 Deanna Micros 59 29:19 348
3 70 Angela Knotts 41 29:55 347
17. 197 Shore Athletic Club -A ( 29:51 1:29:31 6:02)
=============================================
1 59 Nora Cary 67 27:33 300
2 65 Alysia Puma 50 28:23 301
3 73 Susan Stirrat 67 33:35 302
18. 199 Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A ( 30:16 1:30:48 5:01)
=============================================
1 56 Allison Kegley 44 27:18 312
2 71 Mary Wells 68 31:11 314
3 72 Danielle Herrerias 65 32:19 310
4 ( 76) Adele Ho 64 37:26 311
19. 221 Pamakids -A ( 34:24 1:43:11 8:37)
=============================================
1 69 Ashley Hazel 44 29:31 264
2 75 Jodi Thirtyacre 58 35:32 267
3 77 Megan Nguyen 61 38:08 266
USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park -San Francisco, Ca 12/10/22
Results at RecordTiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Results 50+ Women
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 16 Club Northwest -A ( 24:26 1:13:16 0:21)
=============================================
1 4 Gwen Lapham 52 24:13 152
2 5 Dyan Simon 52 24:29 158
3 7 Susan Empey 54 24:34 146
4 ( 11) Deborah Fletcher 52 25:18 147
5 ( 35) Judith Puzon 54 27:29 156
2. 29 Garden State Track Club -A ( 24:46 1:14:16 2:22)
=============================================
1 2 Fiona Bayly 55 23:41 175
2 6 Hortencia Aliaga 51 24:32 172
3 21 Kimberly Aspholm 53 26:03 173
4 ( 49) Wanda Wang 59 28:56 180
3. 36 Sirius Athletics -A ( 25:03 1:15:09 1:42)
=============================================
1 3 Rachel Hopkins 54 23:55 303
2 16 Melissa Landers-Potts 54 25:37 305
3 17 Jill O'Grady 54 25:37 307
4 ( 43) Julie Luft 60 28:36 306
5 ( 44) Laura Johnson 54 28:41 304
4. 38 Impala Racing Team -A ( 25:02 1:15:06 3:02)
=============================================
1 1 Chris Lundy 52 23:19 223
2 13 Samantha Forde 50 25:26 214
3 24 Megan Kossar 51 26:21 220
4 ( 36) Alexandra Newman 50 27:40 225
5 ( 39) Patti Shore 56 28:06 231
5. 46 The Janes Elite Racing -A ( 25:34 1:16:42 1:04)
=============================================
1 9 Ingrid Walters 51 25:01 343
2 15 Tania Fischer 56 25:36 335
3 22 Mary Lynch 56 26:05 340
4 ( 28) Grace Padilla 51 26:55 341
5 ( 32) Kirsten Leetch 56 27:20 339
6. 47 HOKA Aggie Running Club -A ( 25:47 1:17:21 1:36)
=============================================
1 10 Aeron Arlin Genet 55 25:10 196
2 12 Patricia Bellan 59 25:25 197
3 25 Kira Abercromby 51 26:46 195
4 ( 46) Kathleen Manning 57 28:50 198
5 ( 59) Denise Ripley 61 30:38 199
7. 56 Boise Betties & Billies -A ( 25:50 1:17:29 2:17)
=============================================
1 8 Jennifer Tobin 54 24:44 118
2 18 Kelli Lusk 52 25:44 119
3 30 Christine Olen 54 27:01 115
8. 59 Team Red Lizard -A ( 26:02 1:18:06 1:24)
=============================================
1 14 Angela Lindbo 52 25:28 328
2 19 Wendy Terris 53 25:46 334
3 26 Susan Hay 59 26:52 326
4 ( 54) Betsy Miller 64 29:57 329
9. 80 San Diego Track Club -A ( 26:42 1:20:05 1:36)
=============================================
1 20 Valerie Miller 52 25:48 282
2 27 Laura Stuart 57 26:53 286
3 33 Roseann Parry 56 27:24 284
4 ( 67) Jamie Fryrear 53 32:56 279
10. 90 Buffalo Chips Running Club -A ( 27:05 1:21:14 1:42)
=============================================
1 23 Allison Orofino 61 26:16 127
2 29 Beverley Anderson-Abbs 58 27:00 125
3 38 Lisa Balestrini 58 27:58 128
4 ( 45) Genevieve Clavier 59 28:42 126
5 ( 52) Victoria Bray-Johnson 61 29:32 129
11. 120 Genesee Valley Harriers -A ( 28:11 1:24:33 0:48)
=============================================
1 37 Jodie Jensen 59 27:44 185
2 41 Cassandra Crane 53 28:17 183
3 42 Brenda Osovski 56 28:32 186
4 ( 55) Carol Reif 58 29:58 187
5 ( 57) Sandra Gregorich 60 30:02 184
12. 132 Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid ( 28:34 1:25:40 1:52)
=============================================
1 34 Eileen White 59 27:28 251
2 47 Jeanine Holmlund 58 28:52 245
3 51 Barbara Jung 58 29:20 246
4 ( 58) Minori Tsuge 57 30:16 249
5 ( 74) Rachel Vinkey 57 43:41 250
13. 154 Oregon Track Club -A ( 29:21 1:28:02 1:07)
=============================================
1 48 Jennifer Brennan 55 28:54 261
2 50 Trisha Kluge 63 29:07 263
3 56 Charlene Fox 59 30:01 262
14. 154 Impala Racing Team -B ( 29:41 1:29:01 2:40)
=============================================
1 40 Francesca Amann 53 28:14 206
2 53 Angela Longworth 55 29:53 222
3 61 Gina Edwards 59 30:54 201
4 ( 65) Irene Suzuki 59 32:37 232
15. 168 Atlanta Track Club -A ( 31:51 1:35:33 7:14)
=============================================
1 31 Kris Huff 58 27:03 105
2 68 Maria Hybinette 58 34:13 106
3 69 Katharine Serrano 52 34:17 108
16. 187 Greater Lowell Road Runners -A ( 31:40 1:35:00 1:35)
=============================================
1 60 Jill Lohmeier 55 30:49 193
2 63 Liane Pancoast 64 31:47 194
3 64 Julie Haynes 63 32:24 192
17. 199 Liberty Athletic Club -A ( 33:43 1:41:07 5:41)
=============================================
1 62 Carlyn Uyenoyama 51 31:16 260
2 66 Melanie MacFarlane 53 32:54 257
3 71 Jennifer Silva 55 36:57 259
4 ( 73) Karen Lein 64 42:13 256
18. 217 Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A ( 39:47 1:59:20 8:50)
=============================================
1 70 Susan Kreusch 59 35:09 313
2 72 Hazel Wood 71 40:12 315
3 75 Edda Stickle 82 43:59 318
USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park -San Francisco, Ca 12/10/22
Results at RecordTiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Results 60+ Women
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 13 Club Northwest -A ( 27:28 1:22:24 1:09)
=============================================
1 3 Alyssa Tower 60 27:01 160
2 4 Kathi Sleavin 63 27:13 159
3 6 Michelle Neal 61 28:10 155
4 ( 8) Kelly Kruell 63 28:15 151
5 ( 10) Gail Hall 63 28:25 148
2. 16 Impala Racing Team -A ( 27:40 1:23:00 1:32)
=============================================
1 2 Suzanne Cordes 63 26:49 212
2 5 Eileen Brennan-Erler 61 27:50 209
3 9 Stella Gibbs 63 28:21 215
4 ( 11) Carol Keller 62 28:59 218
5 ( 14) Mo Bartley 67 29:48 207
3. 38 Liberty Athletic Club -A ( 29:12 1:27:34 8:10)
=============================================
1 1 Mary Cass 61 25:36 254
2 7 Victoria Bok 61 28:12 253
3 30 Drusilla Pratt-Otto 64 33:46 258
4. 45 San Diego Track Club -A ( 30:11 1:30:32 1:54)
=============================================
1 12 Ernestina Martin 69 29:16 281
2 15 Karyn Simmonds 63 30:06 292
3 18 Annie Deioma 60 31:10 277
4 ( 20) Linda Powers 65 31:18 285
5. 48 Impala Racing Team -B ( 30:23 1:31:08 1:46)
=============================================
1 13 Sarah Tabbutt 63 29:30 233
2 16 Suzanne Bryan 60 30:22 200
3 19 Jennifer Redmond 60 31:16 228
4 ( 25) Teresa Quan 61 32:41 237
5 ( 32) Kerry Koller 64 35:14 219
6. 61 Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid ( 31:18 1:33:52 1:11)
=============================================
1 17 Angie Woolman 68 30:32 252
2 21 Maria Briones 67 31:37 241
3 23 Debra Cramer 65 31:43 243
4 ( 26) Christine Chapon 64 32:42 242
7. 77 Atlanta Track Club -A ( 32:36 1:37:48 2:19)
=============================================
1 22 Cynthia Williams 66 31:41 111
2 24 Robin Tanner 61 32:07 109
3 31 Margaret Taylor 67 34:00 110
8. 84 San Diego Track Club -B ( 33:20 1:40:00 0:46)
=============================================
1 27 Sue Cox 62 32:55 288
2 28 Deborah Shea 68 33:24 291
3 29 Tina Breen 66 33:41 276
4 ( 33) Myrtle Spowart 69 42:59 293
USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park -San Francisco, Ca 12/10/22
Results at RecordTiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Results 70+ Women
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 12 Team Red Lizard -A ( 32:54 1:38:42 6:49)
=============================================
1 1 Jeanette Groesz 73 29:50 325
2 2 Suzanne Ray 70 32:13 332
3 9 Cande Olsen 72 36:39 330
2. 14 Impala Racing Team -A ( 33:35 1:40:45 2:22)
=============================================
1 3 Jo Anne Rowland 74 32:36 230
2 5 Donna Chan 71 33:11 211
3 6 Terri Rourke 71 34:58 229
4 ( 11) Irene Herman 73 39:15 216
5 ( 13) Maggie Fillmore 72 45:12 238
3. 23 Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid ( 36:41 1:50:02 9:12)
=============================================
1 4 Kate Stewart 72 32:47 240
2 7 Karen Stevenson 72 35:16 248
3 12 Jane McFarland 73 41:59 247
4. 32 Atlanta Track Club -A ( 41:49 2:05:26 15:44)
=============================================
1 8 Norma Hudnall 72 35:39 104
2 10 Kathleen Allen 73 38:24 103
3 14 Andrea Mccarter 76 51:23 107
Place | Name | Bib# | Age | Sex | Affiliation | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nat Larson | 631 | 60 | M | Greater Springfield Harriers, | 29:24 | 5:55 |
2 | Steve Schmidt | 365 | 62 | M | Ann Arbor Track Club -A | 29:43 | 5:59 |
3 | Jacob Nur | 824 | 67 | M | SRA Elite -A | 29:51 | 6:01 |
4 | Rick Lee | 793 | 61 | M | Shore Athletic Club -A | 29:52 | 6:01 |
5 | John Van Danacker | 883 | 60 | M | TC Running Company -A | 29:59 | 6:02 |
6 | Rob Class | 870 | 62 | M | TC Running Company -A | 30:09 | 6:04 |
7 | Peter Magill | 491 | 61 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 30:09 | 6:04 |
8 | Patrick Billig | 867 | 60 | M | TC Running Company -A | 30:10 | 6:05 |
9 | Joseph Mora | 603 | 61 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 30:20 | 6:07 |
10 | Daniel King | 367 | 63 | M | Athletics Boulder -A | 30:29 | 6:08 |
11 | Henry Notaro | 794 | 61 | M | Shore Athletic Club -A | 30:40 | 6:11 |
12 | Kevin Ostenberg | 651 | 62 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 30:58 | 6:14 |
13 | Tony Young | 536 | 60 | M | Club Northwest -A | 31:05 | 6:16 |
14 | Iain Mickle | 821 | 62 | M | SRA Elite -A | 31:19 | 6:18 |
15 | Roger Sayre | 421 | 64 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 31:23 | 6:19 |
16 | David Westenberg | 627 | 65 | M | Greater Lowell Road Runners -A | 31:29 | 6:20 |
17 | Doug Keller | 877 | 64 | M | TC Running Company -A | 31:37 | 6:22 |
18 | Joe Bisignano | 511 | 62 | M | Club Northwest -A | 31:41 | 6:23 |
19 | Raymond Rodriguez | 922 | 61 | M | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 31:44 | 6:23 |
20 | Paul Abdalla | 510 | 61 | M | Club Northwest -A | 31:55 | 6:26 |
21 | David Olds | 494 | 61 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 31:57 | 6:26 |
22 | Jose Aispuro | 639 | 61 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 31:59 | 6:26 |
23 | Chris Little | 818 | 61 | M | SRA Elite -A | 32:01 | 6:27 |
24 | Daniel Johnson | 875 | 65 | M | TC Running Company -A | 32:06 | 6:28 |
25 | Richard Morrissey | 894 | 61 | M | Team Bula -A | 32:19 | 6:30 |
26 | John Barbour | 623 | 68 | M | Greater Lowell Road Runners -A | 32:20 | 6:31 |
27 | Lester Dragstedt | 377 | 60 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 32:25 | 6:32 |
28 | David Litoff | 368 | 61 | M | Athletics Boulder -A | 32:29 | 6:32 |
29 | Dan Spale | 422 | 66 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 32:39 | 6:34 |
30 | David White-Espin | 535 | 61 | M | Club Northwest -A | 32:39 | 6:34 |
31 | Mark Murray | 823 | 60 | M | SRA Elite -A | 32:47 | 6:36 |
32 | Fred Mellon | 999 | 61 | M | Unattached-30 | 32:48 | 6:36 |
33 | Adam Weiner | 688 | 63 | M | Jamul Toads -A | 32:48 | 6:36 |
34 | William Enicks | 800 | 63 | M | So Cal Track Club | 32:52 | 6:37 |
35 | Ivan Huff | 648 | 63 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 32:52 | 6:37 |
36 | Casey Hannan | 380 | 63 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 32:53 | 6:37 |
37 | Mike Fillipow | 484 | 62 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 33:00 | 6:39 |
38 | Rick Becker | 371 | 68 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 33:14 | 6:41 |
39 | Michael Lebold | 682 | 65 | M | Jamul Toads -A | 33:28 | 6:44 |
40 | Jim Walsh | 687 | 62 | M | Jamul Toads -A | 33:31 | 6:45 |
41 | Michael Berryman | 429 | 64 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 33:34 | 6:45 |
42 | Rick Bruess | 366 | 63 | M | Athletics Boulder -A | 33:37 | 6:46 |
43 | Paul Noe | 1002 | 63 | M | Unattached-33 | 33:42 | 6:47 |
44 | Adam Feerst | 413 | 62 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 33:43 | 6:47 |
45 | Lawrence Sak | 364 | 62 | M | Ann Arbor Track Club -A | 33:45 | 6:48 |
46 | Peter Kessler | 885 | 61 | M | TC Running Company -B | 33:56 | 6:50 |
47 | Luis Morales | 493 | 61 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 33:58 | 6:50 |
48 | Timothy Riccardi | 605 | 64 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 34:01 | 6:51 |
49 | Jeffrey Kirk | 789 | 64 | M | Santa Cruz Track Club -A | 34:07 | 6:52 |
50 | John Van Kerkhove | 607 | 60 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 34:11 | 6:53 |
51 | David Frank | 643 | 60 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 34:12 | 6:53 |
52 | Sam Legierski | 471 | 64 | M | Bunny Gang Running Club, Inc. | 34:21 | 6:55 |
53 | Mark Brlej | 775 | 63 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 34:24 | 6:56 |
54 | Tim Keenan | 832 | 61 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club - | 34:24 | 6:56 |
55 | Richard Buell | 544 | 64 | M | Colorado School of Mines | 34:30 | 6:57 |
56 | Jay Littlepage | 369 | 63 | M | Athletics Boulder -A | 34:34 | 6:58 |
57 | Brian Nelson | 503 | 65 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 34:34 | 6:58 |
58 | Robert Qualls | 758 | 70 | M | River City Rebels -A | 34:39 | 6:59 |
59 | Bryan Porter | 558 | 60 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 34:45 | 7:00 |
60 | Greg Wilson | 690 | 70 | M | Jamul Toads -A | 34:50 | 7:01 |
61 | Tony Coffey | 657 | 60 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -B | 34:53 | 7:01 |
62 | Kevin Dollard | 791 | 67 | M | Shore Athletic Club -A | 34:56 | 7:02 |
63 | Bobby Hastings | 645 | 64 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 35:04 | 7:04 |
64 | Brad Bryon | 850 | 65 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 35:05 | 7:04 |
65 | David MacVittie | 473 | 65 | M | Bunny Gang Running Club, Inc. | 35:12 | 7:05 |
66 | Brian Purcell | 559 | 66 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 35:15 | 7:06 |
67 | Frank Drury | 545 | 62 | M | Dashing Whippets Running Team | 35:16 | 7:06 |
68 | Rick Pfeiffer | 683 | 71 | M | Jamul Toads -A | 35:18 | 7:06 |
69 | Arno Sist | 684 | 64 | M | Jamul Toads -A | 35:20 | 7:07 |
70 | Thomas Carroll | 964 | 62 | M | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 35:24 | 7:08 |
71 | Denis Villeneuve | 533 | 66 | M | Club Northwest -A | 35:30 | 7:09 |
72 | Carston Wagner | 886 | 63 | M | TC Running Company -B | 35:34 | 7:10 |
73 | Jack Pottle | 419 | 68 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 35:36 | 7:10 |
74 | Mark Core | 481 | 63 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -B | 35:40 | 7:11 |
75 | Steven Kollars | 439 | 63 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 35:53 | 7:14 |
76 | Bob Nugent | 1003 | 62 | M | Unattached | 35:54 | 7:14 |
77 | Theodore Larison | 836 | 70 | M | Syracuse Track Club -A | 36:00 | 7:15 |
78 | Doug Winn | 450 | 72 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 36:14 | 7:18 |
79 | Gary Passamonte | 604 | 65 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 36:16 | 7:18 |
80 | Ken Atterholt | 501 | 62 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -B | 36:17 | 7:18 |
81 | Doug Steedman | 660 | 67 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -B | 36:20 | 7:19 |
82 | Brian Davis | 914 | 67 | M | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 36:25 | 7:20 |
83 | Marshall Varano | 685 | 60 | M | Jamul Toads -A | 36:41 | 7:23 |
84 | Steve Enos | 565 | 62 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 36:44 | 7:24 |
85 | Mark Rybinski | 606 | 67 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 36:47 | 7:24 |
86 | Martin Beene | 693 | 61 | M | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 36:49 | 7:25 |
87 | Charlie Roach | 1009 | 65 | M | TC Running Company -B | 36:50 | 7:25 |
88 | Don Hughes | 835 | 65 | M | Syracuse Track Club -A | 36:52 | 7:25 |
89 | Bobby Paxton | 1004 | 66 | M | TC Running Company -B | 36:54 | 7:26 |
90 | Scott Linnell | 798 | 66 | M | Shore Athletic Club -B | 36:55 | 7:26 |
91 | Troy Tuscher | 562 | 62 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 36:58 | 7:27 |
92 | Robert Wong | 861 | 60 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 37:02 | 7:27 |
93 | Mack Stilson | 446 | 64 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 37:07 | 7:28 |
94 | Anderson Howard | 555 | 61 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 37:09 | 7:29 |
95 | Jack Nash | 777 | 69 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 37:14 | 7:30 |
96 | Craig Kenworthy | 538 | 60 | M | Club Northwest -B | 37:17 | 7:30 |
97 | Gary Little | 893 | 64 | M | Team Bula -A | 37:19 | 7:31 |
98 | Donald Schwartz | 796 | 62 | M | Shore Athletic Club -A | 37:21 | 7:31 |
99 | Walter Paulsen | 895 | 61 | M | Team Bula -A | 37:22 | 7:31 |
100 | Keith Duncan | 852 | 68 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 37:23 | 7:32 |
101 | David Cook | 502 | 65 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -B | 37:25 | 7:32 |
102 | John Hadcock | 625 | 64 | M | Greater Lowell Road Runners -A | 37:30 | 7:33 |
103 | Steve Ashe | 455 | 62 | M | Buffalo Chips Running Club -A | 37:33 | 7:34 |
104 | Eugene Myers | 746 | 70 | M | Potomac Valley Track Club | 37:34 | 7:34 |
105 | Scott Harvey | 517 | 72 | M | Club Northwest -A | 37:35 | 7:34 |
106 | Paul Herrerias | 843 | 67 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 37:36 | 7:34 |
107 | David Parsons | 540 | 68 | M | Club Northwest -B | 37:41 | 7:35 |
108 | David Dunbar | 681 | 73 | M | Jamul Toads -A | 37:44 | 7:36 |
109 | David Delucchi | 781 | 60 | M | Santa Cruz Track Club -A | 37:47 | 7:36 |
110 | Carl Rose | 833 | 60 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club - | 37:48 | 7:37 |
111 | Leslie Sharpe | 530 | 72 | M | Club Northwest -A | 37:50 | 7:37 |
112 | William Magdalene | 765 | 64 | M | Run N Fun | 37:59 | 7:39 |
113 | Daniel Arsenault | 500 | 60 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -B | 38:07 | 7:41 |
114 | Perry Linn | 754 | 71 | M | River City Rebels -A | 38:10 | 7:41 |
115 | Fred Beavers | 541 | 65 | M | Colorado Racing Club -A | 38:19 | 7:43 |
116 | Mike Wien | 423 | 71 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 38:20 | 7:43 |
117 | Michael Anderson | 370 | 65 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 38:21 | 7:43 |
118 | Bobby Carpenter | 457 | 68 | M | Buffalo Chips Running Club -A | 38:22 | 7:44 |
119 | James Foster | 834 | 71 | M | Syracuse Track Club -A | 38:23 | 7:44 |
120 | Larry Meredith | 556 | 65 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 38:24 | 7:44 |
121 | Greg Wagner | 676 | 67 | M | Jamul Toads | 38:25 | 7:44 |
122 | Eric Farley | 432 | 66 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 38:25 | 7:44 |
123 | John Harmon | 566 | 66 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 38:27 | 7:45 |
124 | Gary Ostwald | 418 | 76 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 38:28 | 7:45 |
125 | Ronald Wells | 689 | 76 | M | Jamul Toads -A | 38:29 | 7:45 |
126 | Robert Pickens | 919 | 62 | M | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 38:33 | 7:46 |
127 | Brent Cushenbery | 749 | 63 | M | River City Rebels -A | 38:33 | 7:46 |
128 | Don Donoughe | 801 | 64 | M | Spartans Running Club | 38:34 | 7:46 |
129 | David Longmuir | 525 | 75 | M | Club Northwest -A | 38:35 | 7:46 |
130 | Arthur Beckert | 848 | 71 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 38:36 | 7:46 |
131 | Frederick Huxham | 992 | 60 | M | Unattached-23 | 38:36 | 7:46 |
132 | Rick Siebern | 675 | 62 | M | Jamul Toads | 38:41 | 7:47 |
133 | Michael Gulli | 723 | 63 | M | Pamakids -A | 38:50 | 7:49 |
134 | Gene Dykes | 628 | 74 | M | Greater Philadelphia TC | 38:54 | 7:50 |
135 | Reno Stirrat | 799 | 68 | M | Shore Athletic Club -B | 38:55 | 7:50 |
136 | Thomas Albright | 504 | 66 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -C | 38:59 | 7:51 |
137 | Ignacio Jimenez | 489 | 73 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 39:03 | 7:52 |
138 | Harold Leddy | 797 | 67 | M | Shore Athletic Club -B | 39:07 | 7:52 |
139 | Howard Iseri | 752 | 63 | M | River City Rebels -A | 39:08 | 7:53 |
140 | John Araujo | 505 | 64 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -C | 39:09 | 7:53 |
141 | Ken Goodin | 624 | 67 | M | Greater Lowell Road Runners -A | 39:12 | 7:54 |
142 | Will Fratt | 887 | 60 | M | Team Bula -A | 39:15 | 7:54 |
143 | Dave Glass | 379 | 76 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 39:18 | 7:55 |
144 | Lon Wiley | 563 | 74 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 39:22 | 7:56 |
145 | Donald Porteous | 859 | 76 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 39:29 | 7:57 |
146 | Len Goldman | 853 | 78 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 39:31 | 7:57 |
147 | Ben Mundy | 757 | 61 | M | River City Rebels -A | 39:36 | 7:58 |
148 | Ernesto Botello | 774 | 60 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 39:38 | 7:59 |
149 | Jerry Learned | 383 | 74 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 39:38 | 7:59 |
150 | John Spriggs | 732 | 61 | M | Pamakids -A | 39:59 | 8:03 |
151 | Bill Langhout | 996 | 64 | M | TC Running Company -B | 40:15 | 8:06 |
152 | Gene Jensen | 609 | 68 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -B | 40:18 | 8:07 |
153 | Norman Coppinger | 612 | 63 | M | Golden Valley Harriers -A | 40:30 | 8:09 |
154 | Andy Harris | 751 | 63 | M | River City Rebels -A | 40:33 | 8:10 |
155 | Glenn Stewart | 626 | 72 | M | Greater Lowell Road Runners -A | 40:40 | 8:11 |
156 | Doug Bell | 410 | 72 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 40:49 | 8:13 |
157 | Douglas Wood | 838 | 72 | M | Syracuse Track Club -A | 40:52 | 8:14 |
158 | Robert Dippel | 564 | 60 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 40:55 | 8:14 |
159 | David White | 763 | 64 | M | River City Rebels -A | 41:00 | 8:15 |
160 | Kirk Larson | 382 | 71 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 41:02 | 8:16 |
161 | Aaron Pratt | 363 | 68 | M | Ann Arbor Track Club -A | 41:10 | 8:17 |
162 | Robert Navarrete | 917 | 66 | M | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 41:11 | 8:17 |
163 | Art Marthinsen | 857 | 63 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 41:17 | 8:19 |
164 | Bill Beyerbach | 608 | 67 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -B | 41:25 | 8:20 |
165 | Dave Latner | 726 | 65 | M | Pamakids -A | 41:32 | 8:22 |
166 | Harry O'Hara | 468 | 74 | M | Bunny Gang Running Club, Inc. | 41:39 | 8:23 |
167 | David Calderon | 456 | 63 | M | Buffalo Chips Running Club -A | 41:45 | 8:24 |
168 | Keith Yeates | 611 | 75 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -B | 41:49 | 8:25 |
169 | Steve Doyle | 767 | 74 | M | San Diego Striders -A | 41:55 | 8:26 |
170 | Joe Schieffer | 860 | 71 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 42:00 | 8:27 |
171 | William Menchine | 783 | 67 | M | Santa Cruz Track Club -A | 42:04 | 8:28 |
172 | Jeff Rosenthal | 865 | 61 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 42:11 | 8:29 |
173 | Chuck Orella | 460 | 65 | M | Buffalo Chips Running Club -A | 42:29 | 8:33 |
174 | Brian McSweeney | 567 | 67 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 42:34 | 8:34 |
175 | Kevin Searls | 658 | 64 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -B | 42:43 | 8:36 |
176 | Denis O'Halloran | 663 | 70 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -C | 42:51 | 8:38 |
177 | Bryan Thoreson | 615 | 62 | M | Golden Valley Harriers -A | 42:56 | 8:39 |
178 | David Stancliffe | 760 | 71 | M | River City Rebels -A | 43:01 | 8:40 |
179 | Marc Frommer | 776 | 70 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 43:07 | 8:41 |
180 | Michael Kloepfer | 892 | 68 | M | Team Bula -A | 43:12 | 8:42 |
181 | Daniel Diehr | 680 | 73 | M | Jamul Toads -A | 43:24 | 8:44 |
182 | Michael Mester | 362 | 66 | M | Ann Arbor Track Club -A | 43:35 | 8:46 |
183 | Stephen Starkweather | 568 | 62 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 43:43 | 8:48 |
184 | Allen Joyce | 381 | 73 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 43:51 | 8:50 |
185 | Dennis Foster | 516 | 72 | M | Club Northwest -A | 43:52 | 8:50 |
186 | Timothy Ernst | 988 | 63 | M | Unattached-19 | 43:53 | 8:50 |
187 | Kenneth Williams | 636 | 69 | M | High Point Athletic Club -A | 43:57 | 8:51 |
188 | Arnold De Leon | 986 | 60 | M | ARC Run Club -A | 44:06 | 8:53 |
189 | William Haas | 614 | 63 | M | Golden Valley Harriers -A | 44:06 | 8:53 |
190 | Paul Carlin | 358 | 77 | M | Ann Arbor Track Club -A | 44:08 | 8:53 |
191 | Carl Robinson | 779 | 67 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 44:15 | 8:54 |
192 | Michael Buzbee | 748 | 71 | M | River City Rebels -A | 44:20 | 8:56 |
193 | John Combs | 479 | 75 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 44:58 | 9:03 |
194 | Gene French | 863 | 76 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -B | 45:08 | 9:05 |
195 | Ronald Souza | 759 | 68 | M | River City Rebels -A | 45:11 | 9:06 |
196 | Brian Conroy | 806 | 67 | M | Spartans Running Club -A | 45:23 | 9:08 |
197 | Eric Spector | 866 | 75 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -B | 45:27 | 9:09 |
198 | Fred Martin | 844 | 78 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -B | 45:31 | 9:10 |
199 | James Callaway | 586 | 80 | M | Florida Track Club/West -A | 45:47 | 9:13 |
200 | Norm Takeuchi | 921 | 68 | M | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 45:52 | 9:14 |
201 | Doug Goodhue | 359 | 80 | M | Ann Arbor Track Club -A | 46:00 | 9:16 |
202 | Terry McCluskey | 361 | 74 | M | Ann Arbor Track Club -A | 46:00 | 9:16 |
203 | Robert Boyce | 766 | 70 | M | San Diego Striders -A | 46:12 | 9:18 |
204 | Paul Baumhoefner | 773 | 70 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 46:15 | 9:19 |
205 | David Stauffer | 634 | 73 | M | High Point Athletic Club | 46:19 | 9:20 |
206 | James Flanigan | 862 | 73 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 46:25 | 9:21 |
207 | Peter McKay | 539 | 61 | M | Club Northwest -B | 46:27 | 9:21 |
208 | Julios Ratti | 1007 | 72 | M | Unattached-38 | 47:48 | 9:37 |
209 | Lloyd Hansen | 360 | 74 | M | Ann Arbor Track Club -A | 48:31 | 9:46 |
210 | Ed Bligh | 374 | 80 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 48:32 | 9:46 |
211 | Tom Derderian | 622 | 73 | M | Greater Boston Track Club -A | 49:23 | 9:56 |
212 | Wayne Pfeiffer | 778 | 76 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 49:26 | 9:57 |
213 | Kegan Morrison | 864 | 71 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -B | 49:29 | 9:58 |
214 | Salvador Martinez | 803 | 69 | M | Spartans Running Club | 50:57 | 10:15 |
215 | Michael Villierme | 462 | 69 | M | Buffalo Chips Running Club -A | 50:57 | 10:15 |
216 | Hans Schmid | 845 | 82 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. | 51:00 | 10:16 |
217 | Gary Purpura | 443 | 73 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 51:51 | 10:26 |
218 | Barry Hotchkies | 691 | 77 | M | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 52:16 | 10:31 |
219 | Rick Langdon | 424 | 72 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 52:48 | 10:38 |
220 | Terry Simon | 633 | 68 | M | High Point Athletic Club | 53:00 | 10:40 |
221 | Byron Melendy | 768 | 81 | M | San Diego Striders -A | 53:19 | 10:44 |
222 | Rick Riordan | 664 | 62 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -C | 53:23 | 10:45 |
223 | Keith Wetterer | 771 | 81 | M | San Diego Striders -A | 53:29 | 10:46 |
224 | Arnold Utterback | 461 | 76 | M | Buffalo Chips Running Club -B | 53:34 | 10:47 |
225 | James Metts | 587 | 81 | M | Florida Track Club/West -A | 53:59 | 10:52 |
226 | William Brusher | 827 | 71 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club - | 54:51 | 11:02 |
227 | Peter Rowat | 588 | 81 | M | Florida Track Club/West -A | 55:08 | 11:06 |
228 | Benjamin Spowart | 772 | 67 | M | San Diego Track Club | 55:19 | 11:08 |
229 | Kurt Gravenhorst | 807 | 73 | M | Spartans Running Club -A | 55:43 | 11:13 |
230 | Michael Reif | 610 | 74 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -B | 56:58 | 11:28 |
231 | Arturo Sanchez | 804 | 69 | M | Spartans Running Club | 57:13 | 11:31 |
232 | Richard Zerbe | 537 | 84 | M | Club Northwest -A | 57:25 | 11:33 |
233 | Sam Benedict | 373 | 75 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 57:37 | 11:36 |
234 | James Buck | 694 | 80 | M | Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid | 58:05 | 11:41 |
235 | Andrew Sherwood | 384 | 83 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 59:30 | 11:58 |
236 | Patrick Riccardi | 837 | 72 | M | Syracuse Track Club -A | 1:01:43 | 12:25 |
237 | Adrian Craven | 375 | 86 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 1:02:33 | 12:35 |
238 | Steve Swindel | 761 | 69 | M | River City Rebels -A | 1:04:39 | 13:01 |
239 | Lowell Smith | 770 | 82 | M | San Diego Striders -A | 1:10:24 | 14:10 |
240 | Richard Williams | 589 | 87 | M | Florida Track Club/West -A | 1:11:49 | 14:27 |
USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park -San Francisco, Ca 12/10/22
Results at RecordTiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Results 60+ Men
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 16 TC Running Company -A ( 30:06 1:30:18 0:11)
=======================================================
1 4 John Van Danacker 60 29:59 883
2 5 Rob Class 62 30:09 870
3 7 Patrick Billig 60 30:10 867
4 ( 16) Doug Keller 64 31:37 877
5 ( 23) Daniel Johnson 65 32:06 875
2. 37 SRA Elite -A ( 31:04 1:33:11 2:10)
=======================================================
1 2 Jacob Nur 67 29:51 824
2 13 Iain Mickle 62 31:19 821
3 22 Chris Little 61 32:01 818
4 ( 30) Mark Murray 60 32:47 823
3. 48 Club Northwest -A ( 31:34 1:34:41 0:50)
=======================================================
1 12 Tony Young 60 31:05 536
2 17 Joe Bisignano 62 31:41 511
3 19 Paul Abdalla 61 31:55 510
4 ( 29) David White-Espin 61 32:39 535
5 ( 59) Denis Villeneuve 66 35:30 533
4. 60 Cal Coast Track Club -A ( 31:42 1:35:06 2:51)
=======================================================
1 6 Peter Magill 61 30:09 491
2 20 David Olds 61 31:57 494
3 34 Mike Fillipow 62 33:00 484
4 ( 43) Luis Morales 61 33:58 493
5 ( 51) Brian Nelson 65 34:34 503
5. 64 HOKA Aggie Running Club -A ( 31:57 1:35:49 1:54)
=======================================================
1 11 Kevin Ostenberg 62 30:58 651
2 21 Jose Aispuro 61 31:59 639
3 32 Ivan Huff 63 32:52 648
4 ( 47) David Frank 60 34:12 643
5 ( 55) Bobby Hastings 64 35:04 645
6. 67 Shore Athletic Club -A ( 31:50 1:35:28 5:04)
=======================================================
1 3 Rick Lee 61 29:52 793
2 10 Henry Notaro 61 30:40 794
3 54 Kevin Dollard 67 34:56 791
4 ( 82) Donald Schwartz 62 37:21 796
7. 75 Athletics Boulder -A ( 32:12 1:36:35 3:08)
=======================================================
1 9 Daniel King 63 30:29 367
2 27 David Litoff 61 32:29 368
3 39 Rick Bruess 63 33:37 366
4 ( 50) Jay Littlepage 63 34:34 369
8. 82 Boulder Road Runners -A ( 32:35 1:37:45 2:20)
=======================================================
1 14 Roger Sayre 64 31:23 421
2 28 Dan Spale 66 32:39 422
3 40 Adam Feerst 62 33:43 413
4 ( 61) Jack Pottle 68 35:36 419
9. 94 Atlanta Track Club -A ( 32:51 1:38:32 0:49)
=======================================================
1 26 Lester Dragstedt 60 32:25 377
2 33 Casey Hannan 63 32:53 380
3 35 Rick Becker 68 33:14 371
4 ( 93) Michael Anderson 65 38:21 370
10. 98 Genesee Valley Harriers -A ( 32:51 1:38:32 3:51)
=======================================================
1 8 Joseph Mora 61 30:20 603
2 44 Timothy Riccardi 64 34:01 605
3 46 John Van Kerkhove 60 34:11 607
4 ( 64) Gary Passamonte 65 36:16 604
5 ( 70) Mark Rybinski 67 36:47 606
11. 104 Jamul Toads -A ( 33:16 1:39:47 0:43)
=======================================================
1 31 Adam Weiner 63 32:48 688
2 36 Michael Lebold 65 33:28 682
3 37 Jim Walsh 62 33:31 687
4 ( 58) Arno Sist 64 35:20 684
5 ( 68) Marshall Varano 60 36:41 685
12. 126 Greater Lowell Road Runners -A ( 33:47 1:41:19 6:01)
=======================================================
1 15 David Westenberg 65 31:29 627
2 25 John Barbour 68 32:20 623
3 86 John Hadcock 64 37:30 625
4 (102) Ken Goodin 67 39:12 624
5 (111) Glenn Stewart 72 40:40 626
13. 155 Ann Arbor Track Club -A ( 34:53 1:44:38 11:27)
=======================================================
1 1 Steve Schmidt 62 29:43 365
2 41 Lawrence Sak 62 33:45 364
3 113 Aaron Pratt 68 41:10 363
4 (125) Michael Mester 66 43:35 362
14. 174 TC Running Company -B ( 35:27 1:46:20 2:54)
=======================================================
1 42 Peter Kessler 61 33:56 885
2 60 Carston Wagner 63 35:34 886
3 72 Charlie Roach 65 36:50 1009
4 ( 73) Bobby Paxton 66 36:54 1004
5 (107) Bill Langhout 64 40:15 996
15. 178 Empire Runners Club of Sonoma ( 35:35 1:46:44 1:59)
=======================================================
1 52 Bryan Porter 60 34:45 558
2 57 Brian Purcell 66 35:15 559
3 69 Steve Enos 62 36:44 565
4 ( 75) Troy Tuscher 62 36:58 562
5 ( 78) Anderson Howard 61 37:09 555
16. 178 Bowerman Track Club -A ( 35:32 1:46:34 3:33)
=======================================================
1 38 Michael Berryman 64 33:34 429
2 63 Steven Kollars 63 35:53 439
3 77 Mack Stilson 64 37:07 446
4 ( 95) Eric Farley 66 38:25 432
17. 181 West Valley Joggers & Striders ( 35:34 1:46:42 6:49)
=======================================================
1 18 Raymond Rodriguez 61 31:44 922
2 67 Brian Davis 67 36:25 914
3 96 Robert Pickens 62 38:33 919
4 (114) Robert Navarrete 66 41:11 917
5 (128) Norm Takeuchi 68 45:52 921
18. 188 Team Bula -A ( 35:40 1:47:00 5:03)
=======================================================
1 24 Richard Morrissey 61 32:19 894
2 81 Gary Little 64 37:19 893
3 83 Walter Paulsen 61 37:22 895
4 (103) Will Fratt 60 39:15 887
5 (124) Michael Kloepfer 68 43:12 892
19. 212 Cal Coast Track Club -B ( 36:28 1:49:22 1:45)
=======================================================
1 62 Mark Core 63 35:40 481
2 65 Ken Atterholt 62 36:17 501
3 85 David Cook 65 37:25 502
4 ( 92) Daniel Arsenault 60 38:07 500
20. 216 Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A ( 36:30 1:49:30 2:18)
=======================================================
1 56 Brad Bryon 65 35:05 850
2 76 Robert Wong 60 37:02 861
3 84 Keith Duncan 68 37:23 852
4 ( 88) Paul Herrerias 67 37:36 843
5 (115) Art Marthinsen 63 41:17 857
21. 232 San Diego Track Club -A ( 37:06 1:51:16 5:14)
=======================================================
1 48 Mark Brlej 63 34:24 775
2 79 Jack Nash 69 37:14 777
3 105 Ernesto Botello 60 39:38 774
4 (127) Carl Robinson 67 44:15 779
22. 241 HOKA Aggie Running Club -B ( 37:59 1:53:56 7:50)
=======================================================
1 53 Tony Coffey 60 34:53 657
2 66 Doug Steedman 67 36:20 660
3 122 Kevin Searls 64 42:43 658
23. 255 Santa Cruz Track Club -A ( 38:00 1:53:58 7:57)
=======================================================
1 45 Jeffrey Kirk 64 34:07 789
2 90 David Delucchi 60 37:47 781
3 120 William Menchine 67 42:04 783
24. 272 Strawberry Canyon Track Club - ( 42:21 2:07:03 20:27)
=======================================================
1 49 Tim Keenan 61 34:24 832
2 91 Carl Rose 60 37:48 833
3 132 William Brusher 71 54:51 827
25. 273 Shore Athletic Club -B ( 38:19 1:54:57 2:12)
=======================================================
1 74 Scott Linnell 66 36:55 798
2 99 Reno Stirrat 68 38:55 799
3 100 Harold Leddy 67 39:07 797
26. 298 Club Northwest -B ( 40:29 2:01:25 9:10)
=======================================================
1 80 Craig Kenworthy 60 37:17 538
2 89 David Parsons 68 37:41 540
3 129 Peter McKay 61 46:27 539
27. 299 Buffalo Chips Running Club -A ( 39:14 1:57:40 4:12)
=======================================================
1 87 Steve Ashe 62 37:33 455
2 94 Bobby Carpenter 68 38:22 457
3 118 David Calderon 63 41:45 456
4 (121) Chuck Orella 65 42:29 460
5 (130) Michael Villierme 69 50:57 462
28. 302 River City Rebels -A ( 39:06 1:57:17 1:03)
=======================================================
1 97 Brent Cushenbery 63 38:33 749
2 101 Howard Iseri 63 39:08 752
3 104 Ben Mundy 61 39:36 757
4 (110) Andy Harris 63 40:33 751
5 (112) David White 64 41:00 763
29. 321 Pamakids -A ( 40:07 2:00:21 2:42)
=======================================================
1 98 Michael Gulli 63 38:50 723
2 106 John Spriggs 61 39:59 732
3 117 Dave Latner 65 41:32 726
30. 336 Lake Merritt Joggers and Strid ( 49:04 2:27:10 21:16)
=======================================================
1 71 Martin Beene 61 36:49 693
2 131 Barry Hotchkies 77 52:16 691
3 134 James Buck 80 58:05 694
31. 343 Genesee Valley Harriers -B ( 41:11 2:03:32 1:31)
=======================================================
1 108 Gene Jensen 68 40:18 609
2 116 Bill Beyerbach 67 41:25 608
3 119 Keith Yeates 75 41:49 611
4 (133) Michael Reif 74 56:58 610
32. 358 Golden Valley Harriers -A ( 42:31 2:07:32 3:36)
=======================================================
1 109 Norman Coppinger 63 40:30 612
2 123 Bryan Thoreson 62 42:56 615
3 126 William Haas 63 44:06 614
USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park -San Francisco, Ca 12/10/22
Results at RecordTiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Results 70+ Men
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 12 Jamul Toads -A ( 35:58 1:47:52 2:54)
=======================================================
1 2 Greg Wilson 70 34:50 690
2 3 Rick Pfeiffer 71 35:18 683
3 7 David Dunbar 73 37:44 681
4 ( 13) Ronald Wells 76 38:29 689
5 ( 26) Daniel Diehr 73 43:24 680
2. 28 Club Northwest -A ( 38:00 1:54:00 1:00)
=======================================================
1 6 Scott Harvey 72 37:35 517
2 8 Leslie Sharpe 72 37:50 530
3 14 David Longmuir 75 38:35 525
4 ( 28) Dennis Foster 72 43:52 516
5 ( 43) Richard Zerbe 84 57:25 537
3. 34 River City Rebels -A ( 38:37 1:55:50 8:22)
=======================================================
1 1 Robert Qualls 70 34:39 758
2 9 Perry Linn 71 38:10 754
3 24 David Stancliffe 71 43:01 760
4 ( 30) Michael Buzbee 71 44:20 748
4. 36 Syracuse Track Club -A ( 38:25 1:55:15 4:52)
=======================================================
1 4 Theodore Larison 70 36:00 836
2 11 James Foster 71 38:23 834
3 21 Douglas Wood 72 40:52 838
4 ( 45) Patrick Riccardi 72 1:01:43 837
5. 42 Boulder Road Runners -A ( 39:13 1:57:37 2:29)
=======================================================
1 10 Mike Wien 71 38:20 423
2 12 Gary Ostwald 76 38:28 418
3 20 Doug Bell 72 40:49 410
6. 50 Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A ( 39:12 1:57:36 0:55)
=======================================================
1 15 Arthur Beckert 71 38:36 848
2 17 Donald Porteous 76 39:29 859
3 18 Len Goldman 78 39:31 853
4 ( 23) Joe Schieffer 71 42:00 860
5 ( 37) James Flanigan 73 46:25 862
7. 57 Atlanta Track Club -A ( 40:00 1:59:58 1:44)
=======================================================
1 16 Dave Glass 76 39:18 379
2 19 Jerry Learned 74 39:38 383
3 22 Kirk Larson 71 41:02 382
4 ( 27) Allen Joyce 73 43:51 381
5 ( 44) Sam Benedict 75 57:37 373
8. 88 Bowerman Track Club -A ( 46:58 2:20:53 16:34)
=======================================================
1 5 Doug Winn 72 36:14 450
2 41 Gary Purpura 73 51:51 443
3 42 Rick Langdon 72 52:48 424
9. 96 Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -B ( 45:22 2:16:06 0:23)
=======================================================
1 31 Gene French 76 45:08 863
2 32 Eric Spector 75 45:27 866
3 33 Fred Martin 78 45:31 844
4 ( 40) Kegan Morrison 71 49:29 864
10. 98 Ann Arbor Track Club -A ( 45:23 2:16:08 1:52)
=======================================================
1 29 Paul Carlin 77 44:08 358
2 34 Doug Goodhue 80 46:00 359
3 35 Terry McCluskey 74 46:00 361
4 ( 38) Lloyd Hansen 74 48:31 360
11. 100 San Diego Track Club -A ( 46:16 2:18:48 6:19)
=======================================================
1 25 Marc Frommer 70 43:07 776
2 36 Paul Baumhoefner 70 46:15 773
3 39 Wayne Pfeiffer 76 49:26 778
USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park -San Francisco, Ca 12/10/22
Results at RecordTiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Results 80+ Men
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 12 Florida Track Club/West -A ( 51:38 2:34:54 9:21)
=======================================================
1 1 James Callaway 80 45:47 586
2 5 James Metts 81 53:59 587
3 6 Peter Rowat 81 55:08 588
4 ( 10) Richard Williams 87 1:11:49 589
2. 16 San Diego Striders -A ( 59:04 2:57:12 17:05)
=======================================================
1 3 Byron Melendy 81 53:19 768
2 4 Keith Wetterer 81 53:29 771
3 9 Lowell Smith 82 1:10:24 770
3. 17 Atlanta Track Club -A ( 56:52 2:50:35 14:01)
=======================================================
1 2 Ed Bligh 80 48:32 374
2 7 Andrew Sherwood 83 59:30 384
3 8 Adrian Craven 86 1:02:33 375
Place | Name | Bib# | Age | Sex | Affiliation | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Reyes | 653 | 41 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 28:55 | 4:48 |
2 | Joshua McAdams | 397 | 42 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 29:05 | 4:50 |
3 | Malcolm Richards | 944 | 40 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 29:10 | 4:51 |
4 | Benjamin Bruce | 637 | 40 | M | HOKA / HOKA NAZ Elite | 29:18 | 4:52 |
5 | Jesse Davis | 667 | 41 | M | Indiana Elite Athletic Club -A | 29:27 | 4:54 |
6 | Chris Gomez | 909 | 40 | M | Team Run Flagstaff -A | 29:33 | 4:55 |
7 | Neil McDonagh | 808 | 41 | M | Square State Striders -A | 29:39 | 4:56 |
8 | Anthony Gallo | 908 | 43 | M | Team Run Flagstaff -A | 29:55 | 4:58 |
9 | Wesley Reutimann | 1008 | 43 | M | Unattached-39 | 29:58 | 4:59 |
10 | Bryan Lindsay | 669 | 42 | M | Indiana Elite Athletic Club -A | 30:15 | 5:02 |
11 | Peter Gilmore | 928 | 45 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 30:25 | 5:03 |
12 | Roosevelt Cook | 480 | 43 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 30:32 | 5:04 |
13 | Jesse Barragan | 811 | 44 | M | SRA Elite -A | 30:34 | 5:05 |
14 | Eric Blake | 404 | 43 | M | Boston Athletic Association -A | 30:35 | 5:05 |
15 | Chikara Omine | 579 | 40 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 30:36 | 5:05 |
16 | Thomas Burns | 666 | 41 | M | Indiana Elite Athletic Club -A | 30:37 | 5:05 |
17 | Mike Jackson | 668 | 47 | M | Indiana Elite Athletic Club -A | 30:38 | 5:05 |
18 | Peter Bromka | 430 | 41 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 30:42 | 5:06 |
19 | John Poray | 670 | 41 | M | Indiana Elite Athletic Club -A | 30:44 | 5:06 |
20 | Ryan Baker | 904 | 40 | M | Team Run Flagstaff -A | 30:53 | 5:08 |
21 | Jacques Sallberg | 495 | 48 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 30:57 | 5:08 |
22 | Mario Fraioli | 927 | 40 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 30:57 | 5:09 |
23 | Jason Troxler | 911 | 48 | M | Team Run Flagstaff -A | 30:58 | 5:09 |
24 | Gregory Mitchell | 441 | 49 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 30:59 | 5:09 |
25 | Phillip Gonzalez | 487 | 45 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 31:01 | 5:09 |
26 | Konrad Knutsen | 817 | 46 | M | SRA Elite -A | 31:01 | 5:09 |
27 | Neville Davey | 926 | 47 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 31:01 | 5:09 |
28 | Kevin Shirk | 598 | 43 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 31:03 | 5:09 |
29 | Philip Keller | 549 | 42 | M | Dukes Track Club -A | 31:03 | 5:10 |
30 | Andrew Touchstone | 945 | 40 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 31:07 | 5:10 |
31 | Jaime Heilpern | 646 | 52 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 31:08 | 5:10 |
32 | Michael Morgan | 699 | 42 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 31:11 | 5:11 |
33 | Steve Lloyd | 729 | 41 | M | Pamakids -A | 31:12 | 5:11 |
34 | Charles Ban | 713 | 40 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 31:16 | 5:12 |
35 | Jake Stout | 903 | 41 | M | Team Red Lizard -A | 31:20 | 5:12 |
36 | Orin Schumacher | 444 | 49 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 31:22 | 5:13 |
37 | Fabian Edua Daza | 592 | 41 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 31:24 | 5:13 |
38 | Steven Short | 902 | 46 | M | Team Red Lizard -A | 31:25 | 5:13 |
39 | Julian Marsh | 941 | 49 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 31:27 | 5:13 |
40 | David Wertz | 716 | 47 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 31:30 | 5:14 |
41 | Aaron Totten-Lancaster | 600 | 47 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 31:32 | 5:14 |
42 | Michael Madsen | 910 | 49 | M | Team Run Flagstaff -A | 31:33 | 5:15 |
43 | Todd Rose | 932 | 49 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 31:35 | 5:15 |
44 | Steven DeKoker | 898 | 41 | M | Team Red Lizard -A | 31:37 | 5:15 |
45 | Tom Haxton | 929 | 41 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 31:38 | 5:15 |
46 | Timothy Meyer | 698 | 41 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 31:38 | 5:15 |
47 | Ivan Lieben | 940 | 53 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 31:40 | 5:16 |
48 | David Angell | 764 | 46 | M | Roanoke Valley Elite | 31:41 | 5:16 |
49 | Ben Mangrum | 841 | 44 | M | Tacoma City Running Club | 31:44 | 5:16 |
50 | Jesse Armijo | 548 | 40 | M | Dukes Track Club -A | 31:45 | 5:16 |
51 | Benjamin Koss | 939 | 42 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 31:46 | 5:17 |
52 | Ryan Kenny | 912 | 43 | M | Tracksmith Boston Hares | 31:46 | 5:17 |
53 | Daniel McLean | 842 | 41 | M | Tacoma City Running Club | 31:48 | 5:17 |
54 | Jeff Zeha | 672 | 41 | M | Indiana Elite Athletic Club -A | 31:51 | 5:17 |
55 | John Foster | 395 | 49 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 31:51 | 5:18 |
56 | Cesar Lira | 577 | 41 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 31:57 | 5:18 |
57 | Brantley Lutz | 550 | 47 | M | Dukes Track Club -A | 32:05 | 5:20 |
58 | Peter Hammer | 406 | 56 | M | Boston Athletic Association -A | 32:08 | 5:20 |
59 | Joshua Gordon | 435 | 48 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 32:09 | 5:20 |
60 | Richard Falcone | 593 | 52 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 32:11 | 5:21 |
61 | Dickson Mercer | 715 | 41 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 32:17 | 5:22 |
62 | Mark Yuen | 947 | 52 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 32:17 | 5:22 |
63 | Ahrlin Bauman | 427 | 49 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 32:18 | 5:22 |
64 | Aaron Price | 408 | 46 | M | Boston Athletic Association -A | 32:20 | 5:22 |
65 | Alejandro Alcaraz | 982 | 43 | M | Unattached-13 | 32:21 | 5:22 |
66 | Dirk de Heer | 906 | 41 | M | Team Run Flagstaff -A | 32:24 | 5:23 |
67 | Chip Scarinzi | 959 | 42 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 32:25 | 5:23 |
68 | John Montgomery | 957 | 47 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 32:28 | 5:24 |
69 | JT Service | 654 | 42 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 32:28 | 5:24 |
70 | John Howell | 438 | 49 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 32:29 | 5:24 |
71 | Jonah Backstrom | 949 | 49 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 32:33 | 5:24 |
72 | Gabriel Kliot | 523 | 45 | M | Club Northwest -A | 32:35 | 5:25 |
73 | David White | 946 | 57 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 32:37 | 5:25 |
74 | Sean Baker | 905 | 40 | M | Team Run Flagstaff -A | 32:39 | 5:25 |
75 | Frederick Hines | 546 | 43 | M | Dashing Whippets Running Team | 32:39 | 5:25 |
76 | Torrey Lindbo | 900 | 50 | M | Team Red Lizard -A | 32:40 | 5:26 |
77 | Chris DeWitt | 814 | 43 | M | SRA Elite -A | 32:41 | 5:26 |
78 | Craig Godwin | 434 | 55 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 32:42 | 5:26 |
79 | Kevin Everett | 394 | 47 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 32:43 | 5:26 |
80 | David Davis | 839 | 44 | M | Tacoma City Running Club | 32:47 | 5:27 |
81 | Harsha Thirumurthy | 737 | 45 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 32:47 | 5:27 |
82 | Edward Hill | 831 | 44 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club - | 32:51 | 5:27 |
83 | Jonathan Kimura | 575 | 42 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 32:52 | 5:28 |
84 | Joe Borg | 714 | 41 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 32:54 | 5:28 |
85 | Kurt Keiser | 876 | 49 | M | TC Running Company -A | 32:54 | 5:28 |
86 | Scott Williams | 449 | 44 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 32:55 | 5:28 |
87 | Juan Rivera | 920 | 42 | M | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 32:55 | 5:28 |
88 | Justin Maloney | 407 | 44 | M | Boston Athletic Association -A | 32:59 | 5:29 |
89 | Carlos Siqueiros | 655 | 41 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 33:01 | 5:29 |
90 | Lucas Agricola | 476 | 41 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 33:03 | 5:29 |
91 | Charles Mullane | 942 | 53 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 33:05 | 5:30 |
92 | David Mastro | 820 | 51 | M | SRA Elite -A | 33:06 | 5:30 |
93 | Glen Mays | 416 | 52 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 33:10 | 5:31 |
94 | Scott Abbott | 809 | 45 | M | SRA Elite -A | 33:11 | 5:31 |
95 | Sam Teigen | 599 | 48 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 33:13 | 5:31 |
96 | Jay Oligmueller | 701 | 41 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 33:13 | 5:31 |
97 | Flavio De Simone | 412 | 52 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 33:14 | 5:31 |
98 | Justin Banks | 426 | 42 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 33:15 | 5:31 |
99 | Brian Wandzilak | 703 | 42 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 33:16 | 5:32 |
100 | Marc Jeuland | 465 | 43 | M | Bull City Track Club -A | 33:16 | 5:32 |
101 | Justin Patananan | 652 | 42 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 33:18 | 5:32 |
102 | Paul Jones | 466 | 47 | M | Bull City Track Club -A | 33:19 | 5:32 |
103 | George Torgun | 933 | 45 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 33:21 | 5:32 |
104 | Matthew Heard | 966 | 42 | M | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 33:25 | 5:33 |
105 | Jason Page | 467 | 48 | M | Bull City Track Club -A | 33:26 | 5:33 |
106 | Brian Houck | 522 | 41 | M | Club Northwest -A | 33:27 | 5:33 |
107 | Tim Willcox | 708 | 44 | M | Movin' Shoes Running Club -A | 33:28 | 5:34 |
108 | Jonathan Frieder | 594 | 52 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 33:28 | 5:34 |
109 | Zeb Perez | 399 | 42 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 33:29 | 5:34 |
110 | Greg Hexum | 873 | 51 | M | TC Running Company -A | 33:29 | 5:34 |
111 | Galen Farris | 815 | 40 | M | SRA Elite -A | 33:30 | 5:34 |
112 | Paul White | 448 | 50 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 33:30 | 5:34 |
113 | John McKinley | 398 | 44 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 33:35 | 5:35 |
114 | Brad Poore | 958 | 44 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 33:36 | 5:35 |
115 | Andy Crawford | 965 | 40 | M | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 33:37 | 5:35 |
116 | Edan Rosenberg | 596 | 43 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 33:39 | 5:35 |
117 | Jedidiah Soliz | 825 | 40 | M | SRA Elite -A | 33:40 | 5:36 |
118 | Todd Wiley | 601 | 52 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 33:41 | 5:36 |
119 | Patrick Russell | 881 | 46 | M | TC Running Company -A | 33:46 | 5:37 |
120 | Thomas Pillow | 580 | 45 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 33:48 | 5:37 |
121 | Jonathan Osborne | 901 | 40 | M | Team Red Lizard -A | 33:51 | 5:37 |
122 | Christian Cushing-murray | 483 | 55 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 33:52 | 5:37 |
123 | Matthew Waite | 884 | 54 | M | TC Running Company -A | 33:54 | 5:38 |
124 | Ryan Hatt | 697 | 41 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 33:57 | 5:38 |
125 | Harry Stants | 409 | 49 | M | Boston Athletic Association -A | 33:58 | 5:39 |
126 | Shawn Williams | 602 | 45 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 33:59 | 5:39 |
127 | Sean Abeyta | 547 | 41 | M | Dukes Track Club -A | 34:00 | 5:39 |
128 | Steve Bell | 372 | 51 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 34:00 | 5:39 |
129 | Paul Mannino | 526 | 49 | M | Club Northwest -A | 34:01 | 5:39 |
130 | Jamey Gifford | 953 | 44 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 34:08 | 5:40 |
131 | Bryce Lighthall | 955 | 41 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 34:10 | 5:41 |
132 | Charles MacNulty | 930 | 49 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 34:11 | 5:41 |
133 | Larry Aller | 403 | 43 | M | Boston Athletic Association -A | 34:12 | 5:41 |
134 | Kevin Konczak | 415 | 53 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 34:13 | 5:41 |
135 | Joseph Hegge | 595 | 53 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 34:14 | 5:41 |
136 | Michael Nahom | 632 | 55 | M | Greater Springfield Harriers, | 34:15 | 5:41 |
137 | Shelby Anderson | 704 | 40 | M | Movin' Shoes Running Club -A | 34:18 | 5:42 |
138 | John Probst | 420 | 55 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 34:19 | 5:42 |
139 | Glen Weissman | 534 | 53 | M | Club Northwest -A | 34:21 | 5:42 |
140 | Emmet Hogan | 521 | 53 | M | Club Northwest -A | 34:25 | 5:43 |
141 | Justin Mikecz | 730 | 42 | M | Pamakids -A | 34:27 | 5:43 |
142 | Paul Smith | 445 | 58 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 34:27 | 5:43 |
143 | Daniel Bartosz | 896 | 46 | M | Team Red Lizard -A | 34:28 | 5:43 |
144 | Matt Seeley | 1010 | 52 | M | Unattached-41 | 34:28 | 5:43 |
145 | Allen Baddour | 463 | 51 | M | Bull City Track Club -A | 34:28 | 5:44 |
146 | John Gardiner | 486 | 50 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 34:31 | 5:44 |
147 | Jeff Hashimoto | 518 | 51 | M | Club Northwest -A | 34:33 | 5:44 |
148 | Mark Callon | 935 | 54 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 34:35 | 5:45 |
149 | Zachary Redding | 706 | 44 | M | Movin' Shoes Running Club -A | 34:36 | 5:45 |
150 | Jorn Jensen | 915 | 53 | M | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 34:37 | 5:45 |
151 | Rick Granquist | 414 | 57 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 34:38 | 5:45 |
152 | Brett Bernacchi | 740 | 50 | M | Phoenix Free Soles -A | 34:39 | 5:45 |
153 | Marco Cardoso | 591 | 50 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 34:39 | 5:45 |
154 | Trevor Cox | 482 | 43 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 34:40 | 5:46 |
155 | Keith Strudler | 1014 | 51 | M | Unattached-45 | 34:41 | 5:46 |
156 | Lance Thompson | 532 | 46 | M | Club Northwest -A | 34:43 | 5:46 |
157 | Juan Morales | 590 | 43 | M | Fort Collins Running Club -A | 34:44 | 5:46 |
158 | Joe Van De Water | 826 | 55 | M | SRA Elite -A | 34:44 | 5:46 |
159 | Roger Dix | 641 | 55 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 34:47 | 5:47 |
160 | Matthew Richardson | 707 | 47 | M | Movin' Shoes Running Club -A | 34:50 | 5:47 |
161 | Ryan Gilliam | 786 | 56 | M | Santa Cruz Track Club -A | 34:50 | 5:47 |
162 | Jason Hudson | 396 | 41 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 34:51 | 5:47 |
163 | Andrew Pflaum | 889 | 53 | M | Team Bula | 34:51 | 5:47 |
164 | Ben Brauer | 513 | 52 | M | Club Northwest -A | 34:52 | 5:47 |
165 | Robb Awe | 665 | 48 | M | Indiana Elite Athletic Club -A | 34:54 | 5:48 |
166 | Gary Gellin | 644 | 54 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 34:55 | 5:48 |
167 | Charlie Brenneman | 812 | 44 | M | SRA Elite -A | 34:56 | 5:48 |
168 | Waqar Shaikh | 529 | 41 | M | Club Northwest -A | 34:57 | 5:48 |
169 | William Lindell | 998 | 55 | M | TC Running Company -A | 34:57 | 5:48 |
170 | Michael Bulleri | 464 | 45 | M | Bull City Track Club -A | 35:00 | 5:49 |
171 | Pete Celona | 736 | 40 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 35:03 | 5:49 |
172 | Jason Selby | 561 | 48 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 35:05 | 5:50 |
173 | Gray Mavhera | 492 | 53 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 35:09 | 5:50 |
174 | Garland Days | 897 | 52 | M | Team Red Lizard -A | 35:13 | 5:51 |
175 | Antoine Manens | 916 | 45 | M | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 35:13 | 5:51 |
176 | Brett Winegar | 552 | 43 | M | Dukes Track Club -A | 35:17 | 5:52 |
177 | Ian Berman | 451 | 52 | M | Bowerman Track Club -B | 35:20 | 5:52 |
178 | Leon Harding | 709 | 40 | M | NOVA Running Club -A | 35:22 | 5:52 |
179 | Edward Randolph | 943 | 53 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 35:23 | 5:53 |
180 | Cliff Lentz | 576 | 57 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 35:29 | 5:54 |
181 | Travis Price | 931 | 46 | M | West Valley Track Club -C | 35:30 | 5:54 |
182 | Karl Schnaitter | 583 | 40 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 35:33 | 5:54 |
183 | Darren Holland | 437 | 46 | M | Bowerman Track Club -B | 35:34 | 5:54 |
184 | Mark Bloudek | 512 | 48 | M | Club Northwest -A | 35:35 | 5:55 |
185 | Mike Morrison | 700 | 47 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 35:36 | 5:55 |
186 | Kurt Whittington | 499 | 45 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 35:37 | 5:55 |
187 | Brian Benestad | 984 | 40 | M | Unattached-15 | 35:40 | 5:55 |
188 | Robert Arsenault | 477 | 57 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 35:40 | 5:55 |
189 | Jon Erskine | 936 | 51 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 35:43 | 5:56 |
190 | Gregory Coughlan | 431 | 53 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 35:46 | 5:56 |
191 | Russell Fairles | 937 | 55 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 35:47 | 5:57 |
192 | Sebastian Romero | 551 | 41 | M | Dukes Track Club -A | 35:55 | 5:58 |
193 | Nate Bowen | 924 | 46 | M | West Valley Track Club -C | 35:56 | 5:58 |
194 | Jonathan Bretan | 849 | 40 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 35:57 | 5:58 |
195 | John Reich | 743 | 53 | M | Phoenix Free Soles -A | 35:57 | 5:58 |
196 | Paul Davis | 393 | 49 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 35:58 | 5:58 |
197 | Christopher Bain | 712 | 45 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 35:59 | 5:59 |
198 | Scott Siriano | 385 | 56 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 35:59 | 5:59 |
199 | Ed Brooks | 813 | 51 | M | SRA Elite -A | 36:00 | 5:59 |
200 | Blake Sacha | 744 | 57 | M | Phoenix Free Soles -A | 36:01 | 5:59 |
201 | Allan Severude | 1011 | 57 | M | TC Running Company -A | 36:03 | 5:59 |
202 | Blair Cossey | 514 | 57 | M | Club Northwest -A | 36:07 | 6:00 |
203 | Christopher Gould | 630 | 57 | M | Greater Springfield Harriers, | 36:09 | 6:00 |
204 | Matthew Underwood | 498 | 56 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 36:12 | 6:01 |
205 | Nicholas Bingham | 829 | 51 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club - | 36:14 | 6:01 |
206 | Brent Fields | 378 | 50 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 36:14 | 6:01 |
207 | Jason Minnick | 879 | 49 | M | TC Running Company -A | 36:15 | 6:01 |
208 | Matthew Farley | 433 | 54 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 36:16 | 6:01 |
209 | Ryan Meyer | 1000 | 48 | M | Unattached-31 | 36:17 | 6:02 |
210 | Joseph Aubuchon | 913 | 41 | M | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 36:18 | 6:02 |
211 | Jason Blank | 640 | 48 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 36:18 | 6:02 |
212 | Eric Thompson | 447 | 55 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 36:20 | 6:02 |
213 | David Gerner | 613 | 51 | M | Golden Valley Harriers -A | 36:24 | 6:03 |
214 | Robert Economy | 871 | 58 | M | TC Running Company -A | 36:26 | 6:03 |
215 | Edward Breen | 925 | 41 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 36:27 | 6:03 |
216 | Allan Bohlke | 868 | 59 | M | TC Running Company -A | 36:27 | 6:03 |
217 | Andrew Chan | 719 | 51 | M | Pamakids -A | 36:27 | 6:03 |
218 | Frederick Herr | 488 | 56 | M | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 36:28 | 6:03 |
219 | Steve Heaps | 519 | 58 | M | Club Northwest -A | 36:28 | 6:03 |
220 | Michael Kirk | 453 | 53 | M | Brave Old Men -A | 36:28 | 6:04 |
221 | Jeff Soares | 790 | 59 | M | Santa Cruz Track Club -A | 36:29 | 6:04 |
222 | Ezequiel Molina | 557 | 48 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 36:31 | 6:04 |
223 | Matthew Dore | 470 | 47 | M | Bunny Gang Running Club, Inc. | 36:31 | 6:04 |
224 | Thomas Sweeney | 1015 | 45 | M | Unattached-46 | 36:33 | 6:04 |
225 | Aaron Olswanger | 454 | 41 | M | Brave Old Men -A | 36:39 | 6:05 |
226 | Chris McDonald | 417 | 53 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 36:40 | 6:05 |
227 | Brad Slavens | 386 | 53 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 36:43 | 6:06 |
228 | Marc Flores | 816 | 50 | M | SRA Elite -A | 36:44 | 6:06 |
229 | Sam Shiley | 425 | 52 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 36:48 | 6:07 |
230 | Mark Evans | 872 | 48 | M | TC Running Company -A | 36:48 | 6:07 |
231 | Fred Weir | 388 | 56 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 36:53 | 6:08 |
232 | Kevan Chu | 785 | 54 | M | Santa Cruz Track Club -A | 37:01 | 6:09 |
233 | Mario Cadete | 951 | 50 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 37:03 | 6:09 |
234 | Michael Chasse | 720 | 58 | M | Pamakids -A | 37:07 | 6:10 |
235 | John Borthwick | 411 | 58 | M | Boulder Road Runners -A | 37:11 | 6:10 |
236 | Jim Larranaga | 878 | 57 | M | TC Running Company -A | 37:14 | 6:11 |
237 | Jeff Lifur | 727 | 52 | M | Pamakids -A | 37:20 | 6:12 |
238 | Roberto Palos | 918 | 59 | M | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 37:23 | 6:13 |
239 | David Moulton | 731 | 55 | M | Pamakids -A | 37:25 | 6:13 |
240 | Andrew Krone | 855 | 44 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 37:26 | 6:13 |
241 | Ahmet Gokcek | 954 | 55 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 37:26 | 6:13 |
242 | Jerry Flanagan | 722 | 57 | M | Pamakids -A | 37:27 | 6:13 |
243 | Mark Donahue | 515 | 51 | M | Club Northwest -A | 37:27 | 6:13 |
244 | Ron Bodkin | 950 | 53 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 37:31 | 6:14 |
245 | Michael Aguilar | 810 | 53 | M | SRA Elite -A | 37:33 | 6:14 |
246 | Alex Blasdel | 923 | 41 | M | West Valley Track Club -C | 37:35 | 6:14 |
247 | Gregory Green | 787 | 53 | M | Santa Cruz Track Club -A | 37:37 | 6:15 |
248 | Alfredo Longo | 472 | 47 | M | Bunny Gang Running Club, Inc. | 37:41 | 6:16 |
249 | Jose Anguiano | 948 | 50 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 37:46 | 6:16 |
250 | Casten Riepling | 969 | 48 | M | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 37:48 | 6:17 |
251 | Dru Kepple | 402 | 48 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -B | 37:50 | 6:17 |
252 | Charles Jensen | 993 | 40 | M | Unattached-24 | 37:57 | 6:18 |
253 | Jacob Nailor | 742 | 43 | M | Phoenix Free Soles -A | 37:58 | 6:18 |
254 | Rob Hewitt | 739 | 42 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 37:59 | 6:19 |
255 | Leonard Diaz | 391 | 47 | M | Aztlan Running Team -A | 38:01 | 6:19 |
256 | Erich Ackermann | 638 | 54 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 38:03 | 6:19 |
257 | Kirk Jackson | 401 | 45 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -B | 38:10 | 6:20 |
258 | Francis Burdett | 629 | 57 | M | Greater Springfield Harriers, | 38:12 | 6:21 |
259 | Chris Smith | 621 | 49 | M | Greater Boston Track Club | 38:15 | 6:21 |
260 | Denis Glenn | 938 | 52 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 38:16 | 6:21 |
261 | John Leo | 524 | 58 | M | Club Northwest -A | 38:17 | 6:22 |
262 | Chris Borgmeier | 869 | 49 | M | TC Running Company -A | 38:18 | 6:22 |
263 | Carl Kadlic | 649 | 52 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 38:21 | 6:22 |
264 | Chris Chigbrow | 985 | 46 | M | Unattached-16 | 38:22 | 6:22 |
265 | Jim Holovnia | 874 | 58 | M | TC Running Company -A | 38:26 | 6:23 |
266 | Greg Hales | 788 | 56 | M | Santa Cruz Track Club -A | 38:28 | 6:23 |
267 | Frank Burkatzky | 508 | 55 | M | Central Park Track Club (CPTC) | 38:30 | 6:24 |
268 | Drew Lindsey | 728 | 46 | M | Pamakids -A | 38:35 | 6:24 |
269 | Randall Conner | 721 | 54 | M | Pamakids -A | 38:44 | 6:26 |
270 | Dan Mancini | 819 | 58 | M | SRA Elite -A | 38:46 | 6:26 |
271 | Jerry Finlay | 554 | 44 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 38:49 | 6:27 |
272 | Brandon Day | 553 | 42 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 38:49 | 6:27 |
273 | Jason Reed | 581 | 43 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 38:54 | 6:28 |
274 | Kevin OBrien | 705 | 44 | M | Movin' Shoes Running Club -A | 38:57 | 6:28 |
275 | Jacob Michaels | 956 | 55 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 39:01 | 6:29 |
276 | Michael Strickland | 387 | 56 | M | Atlanta Track Club -A | 39:09 | 6:30 |
277 | Bryan Sypal | 702 | 45 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 39:24 | 6:33 |
278 | Anthony Smith | 745 | 46 | M | Phoenix Free Soles -A | 39:30 | 6:34 |
279 | Blake Bullock | 741 | 53 | M | Phoenix Free Soles -A | 39:31 | 6:34 |
280 | Nakia Baird | 570 | 47 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 39:33 | 6:34 |
281 | Jose Zavala | 507 | 53 | M | Aztlan Running Team -A | 39:39 | 6:35 |
282 | Chris Phipps | 442 | 52 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 39:43 | 6:36 |
283 | Andy Belk | 571 | 58 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 39:47 | 6:36 |
284 | Jason Allard | 469 | 46 | M | Bunny Gang Running Club, Inc. | 39:49 | 6:37 |
285 | Jim Molony | 756 | 55 | M | River City Rebels -A | 39:56 | 6:38 |
286 | Rhodes Walton | 934 | 48 | M | West Valley Track Club -C | 40:10 | 6:40 |
287 | Eduardo Vazquez | 1603 | 49 | M | Pamakids -A | 40:13 | 6:41 |
288 | Matthew Fong | 573 | 50 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 40:13 | 6:41 |
289 | William Richardson | 528 | 50 | M | Club Northwest -A | 40:16 | 6:41 |
290 | Todd Dinkelman | 400 | 47 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -B | 40:21 | 6:42 |
291 | Eric Hartmann | 436 | 54 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 40:29 | 6:43 |
292 | Aaron Cuthbertson | 458 | 54 | M | Buffalo Chips Running Club -A | 40:31 | 6:44 |
293 | Mathieu DesJardins | 952 | 52 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 40:32 | 6:44 |
294 | Conrad Haber | 738 | 42 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 40:32 | 6:44 |
295 | Tim Wallen | 847 | 59 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 40:34 | 6:44 |
296 | Chad Johnson | 475 | 47 | M | Cal Coast Track Club | 40:35 | 6:44 |
297 | Christopher Rinaldi | 795 | 53 | M | Shore Athletic Club -A | 40:47 | 6:46 |
298 | Greg Sorensen | 882 | 47 | M | TC Running Company -A | 40:53 | 6:47 |
299 | James Scanlan | 582 | 53 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 41:00 | 6:49 |
300 | Brian Fegler | 990 | 45 | M | Unattached-21 | 41:02 | 6:49 |
301 | Jose Olivas | 711 | 55 | M | Occidental College -A | 41:03 | 6:49 |
302 | Seth Davis | 851 | 51 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 41:06 | 6:50 |
303 | Jason Szydlik | 733 | 48 | M | Pamakids -A | 41:07 | 6:50 |
304 | William Kemper | 452 | 52 | M | Brave Old Men -A | 41:10 | 6:50 |
305 | Shawn Tydlaska | 961 | 41 | M | West Valley Track Club -C | 41:11 | 6:50 |
306 | James Farrar | 617 | 58 | M | Golden Valley Harriers -A | 41:15 | 6:51 |
307 | Jeff Hongo | 647 | 57 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 41:17 | 6:51 |
308 | Daniel Feder | 642 | 59 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 41:17 | 6:51 |
309 | Samir Shah | 1012 | 49 | M | Unattached-43 | 41:26 | 6:53 |
310 | Brent Lawre Lubratich | 650 | 40 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 41:44 | 6:56 |
311 | Michael F. Sweeney | 619 | 59 | M | Golden Valley Harriers -A | 41:49 | 6:57 |
312 | Andrew Melton | 858 | 44 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 42:00 | 6:58 |
313 | Ron Gutierrez | 574 | 55 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 42:13 | 7:01 |
314 | Steve Trutane | 828 | 57 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 42:20 | 7:02 |
315 | Andy Forth | 991 | 41 | M | Unattached-22 | 42:31 | 7:04 |
316 | Guillaume Decalf | 987 | 45 | M | Unattached-18 | 42:34 | 7:04 |
317 | Randy Anderson | 747 | 58 | M | River City Rebels -A | 42:37 | 7:05 |
318 | Raymundo Cruz | 717 | 57 | M | Pamakids | 42:47 | 7:06 |
319 | George Juarez | 994 | 57 | M | Unattached-25 | 42:54 | 7:08 |
320 | Demetrio Tepecano | 734 | 56 | M | Pamakids -A | 43:01 | 7:09 |
321 | William Rice | 968 | 48 | M | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 43:18 | 7:11 |
322 | Jorge Castro | 679 | 54 | M | Jamul Toads -A | 43:18 | 7:11 |
323 | Larry Fluharty | 750 | 57 | M | River City Rebels -A | 43:28 | 7:13 |
324 | Isaac Medrano | 967 | 43 | M | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 43:50 | 7:17 |
325 | Chris Fry | 891 | 50 | M | Team Bula -A | 44:00 | 7:18 |
326 | Chris Bogan | 718 | 56 | M | Pamakids -A | 44:08 | 7:20 |
327 | Michael Tiska | 762 | 51 | M | River City Rebels -A | 44:40 | 7:25 |
328 | Mario Balcom | 677 | 57 | M | Jamul Toads -A | 44:59 | 7:28 |
329 | Carlos Hernandez | 724 | 51 | M | Pamakids | 45:21 | 7:32 |
330 | Joseph Perdue | 1814 | 41 | M | Unattached-38 | 46:19 | 7:41 |
331 | David Leipsic | 856 | 57 | M | Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A | 48:09 | 8:00 |
332 | Michael Guss | 618 | 43 | M | Golden Valley Harriers -A | 48:39 | 8:05 |
333 | Samuel Louie | 578 | 52 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 50:34 | 8:24 |
334 | Rick Nakao | 1001 | 57 | M | Unattached-32 | 52:45 | 8:45 |
USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park -San Francisco, Ca 12/10/22
Results at RecordTiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Results 40+ Men
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 54 Indiana Elite Athletic Club -A ( 30:21 2:31:41 1:17)
=======================================================
1 4 Jesse Davis 41 29:27 667
2 7 Bryan Lindsay 42 30:15 669
3 13 Thomas Burns 41 30:37 666
4 14 Mike Jackson 47 30:38 668
5 16 John Poray 41 30:44 670
6 ( 45) Jeff Zeha 41 31:51 672
7 (113) Robb Awe 48 34:54 665
2. 81 West Valley Track Club -A ( 30:32 2:32:40 1:57)
=======================================================
1 3 Malcolm Richards 40 29:10 944
2 8 Peter Gilmore 45 30:25 928
3 19 Mario Fraioli 40 30:57 927
4 24 Neville Davey 47 31:01 926
5 27 Andrew Touchstone 40 31:07 945
6 ( 35) Julian Marsh 49 31:27 941
7 ( 39) Todd Rose 49 31:35 932
8 ( 41) Tom Haxton 41 31:38 929
9 ( 44) Benjamin Koss 42 31:46 939
3. 86 Team Run Flagstaff -A ( 30:35 2:32:52 2:00)
=======================================================
1 5 Chris Gomez 40 29:33 909
2 6 Anthony Gallo 43 29:55 908
3 17 Ryan Baker 40 30:53 904
4 20 Jason Troxler 48 30:58 911
5 38 Michael Madsen 49 31:33 910
6 ( 54) Dirk de Heer 41 32:24 906
7 ( 61) Sean Baker 40 32:39 905
4. 170 Bowerman Track Club -A ( 31:30 2:37:30 1:36)
=======================================================
1 15 Peter Bromka 41 30:42 430
2 21 Gregory Mitchell 49 30:59 441
3 32 Orin Schumacher 49 31:22 444
4 50 Joshua Gordon 48 32:09 435
5 52 Ahrlin Bauman 49 32:18 427
6 ( 58) John Howell 49 32:29 438
7 ( 68) Scott Williams 44 32:55 449
8 ( 75) Justin Banks 42 33:15 426
5. 229 Cal Coast Track Club -A ( 32:03 2:40:13 4:08)
=======================================================
1 9 Roosevelt Cook 43 30:32 480
2 18 Jacques Sallberg 48 30:57 495
3 22 Phillip Gonzalez 45 31:01 487
4 71 Lucas Agricola 41 33:03 476
5 109 Trevor Cox 43 34:40 482
6 (123) Kurt Whittington 45 35:37 499
6. 234 HOKA Aggie Running Club -A ( 31:46 2:38:50 4:23)
=======================================================
1 1 Sergio Reyes 41 28:55 653
2 28 Jaime Heilpern 52 31:08 646
3 57 JT Service 42 32:28 654
4 70 Carlos Siqueiros 41 33:01 655
5 78 Justin Patananan 42 33:18 652
6 (132) Jason Blank 48 36:18 640
7 (152) Brent Lawre Lubratich 40 41:44 650
7. 254 SRA Elite -A ( 32:12 2:40:57 2:56)
=======================================================
1 10 Jesse Barragan 44 30:34 811
2 23 Konrad Knutsen 46 31:01 817
3 63 Chris DeWitt 43 32:41 814
4 72 Scott Abbott 45 33:11 809
5 86 Galen Farris 40 33:30 815
6 ( 91) Jedidiah Soliz 40 33:40 825
7 (114) Charlie Brenneman 44 34:56 812
8. 258 Garden State Track Club -A ( 32:11 2:40:51 2:36)
=======================================================
1 25 Kevin Shirk 43 31:03 598
2 33 Fabian Edua Daza 41 31:24 592
3 37 Aaron Totten-Lancaster 47 31:32 600
4 73 Sam Teigen 48 33:13 599
5 90 Edan Rosenberg 43 33:39 596
6 ( 97) Shawn Williams 45 33:59 602
9. 261 Team Red Lizard -A ( 32:11 2:40:53 2:31)
=======================================================
1 31 Jake Stout 41 31:20 903
2 34 Steven Short 46 31:25 902
3 40 Steven DeKoker 41 31:37 898
4 62 Torrey Lindbo 50 32:40 900
5 94 Jonathan Osborne 40 33:51 901
6 (105) Daniel Bartosz 46 34:28 896
7 (117) Garland Days 52 35:13 897
10. 278 Boston Athletic Association -A ( 32:24 2:42:00 3:23)
=======================================================
1 11 Eric Blake 43 30:35 404
2 49 Peter Hammer 56 32:08 406
3 53 Aaron Price 46 32:20 408
4 69 Justin Maloney 44 32:59 407
5 96 Harry Stants 49 33:58 409
6 (103) Larry Aller 43 34:12 403
11. 284 Boise Betties & Billies -A ( 32:09 2:40:43 4:30)
=======================================================
1 2 Joshua McAdams 42 29:05 397
2 46 John Foster 49 31:51 395
3 64 Kevin Everett 47 32:43 394
4 85 Zeb Perez 42 33:29 399
5 87 John McKinley 44 33:35 398
6 (112) Jason Hudson 41 34:51 396
7 (128) Paul Davis 49 35:58 393
12. 312 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc ( 32:48 2:43:56 4:43)
=======================================================
1 30 Charles Ban 40 31:16 713
2 36 David Wertz 47 31:30 716
3 51 Dickson Mercer 41 32:17 715
4 66 Joe Borg 41 32:54 714
5 129 Christopher Bain 45 35:59 712
13. 316 LRC Nebraska -A ( 32:39 2:43:15 2:46)
=======================================================
1 29 Michael Morgan 42 31:11 699
2 42 Timothy Meyer 41 31:38 698
3 74 Jay Oligmueller 41 33:13 701
4 76 Brian Wandzilak 42 33:16 703
5 95 Ryan Hatt 41 33:57 697
6 (122) Mike Morrison 47 35:36 700
7 (142) Bryan Sypal 45 39:24 702
14. 333 Dukes Track Club -A ( 32:50 2:44:10 4:14)
=======================================================
1 26 Philip Keller 42 31:03 549
2 43 Jesse Armijo 40 31:45 548
3 48 Brantley Lutz 47 32:05 550
4 98 Sean Abeyta 41 34:00 547
5 118 Brett Winegar 43 35:17 552
6 (124) Sebastian Romero 41 35:55 551
15. 337 Excelsior Running Club -A ( 32:58 2:44:46 4:57)
=======================================================
1 12 Chikara Omine 40 30:36 579
2 47 Cesar Lira 41 31:57 577
3 65 Jonathan Kimura 42 32:52 575
4 93 Thomas Pillow 45 33:48 580
5 120 Karl Schnaitter 40 35:33 583
6 (140) Jason Reed 43 38:54 581
7 (145) Nakia Baird 47 39:33 570
16. 338 West Valley Track Club -B ( 32:53 2:44:23 1:11)
=======================================================
1 55 Chip Scarinzi 42 32:25 959
2 56 John Montgomery 47 32:28 957
3 59 Jonah Backstrom 49 32:33 949
4 80 George Torgun 45 33:21 933
5 88 Brad Poore 44 33:36 958
6 (100) Jamey Gifford 44 34:08 953
7 (101) Bryce Lighthall 41 34:10 955
8 (102) Charles MacNulty 49 34:11 930
9 (133) Edward Breen 41 36:27 925
17. 460 Bull City Track Club -A ( 33:54 2:49:29 1:44)
=======================================================
1 77 Marc Jeuland 43 33:16 465
2 79 Paul Jones 47 33:19 466
3 82 Jason Page 48 33:26 467
4 106 Allen Baddour 51 34:28 463
5 116 Michael Bulleri 45 35:00 464
18. 467 Club Northwest -A ( 33:57 2:49:43 2:22)
=======================================================
1 60 Gabriel Kliot 45 32:35 523
2 83 Brian Houck 41 33:27 522
3 99 Paul Mannino 49 34:01 526
4 110 Lance Thompson 46 34:43 532
5 115 Waqar Shaikh 41 34:57 529
6 (121) Mark Bloudek 48 35:35 512
7 (147) William Richardson 50 40:16 528
19. 547 Movin' Shoes Running Club -A ( 35:14 2:56:09 5:29)
=======================================================
1 84 Tim Willcox 44 33:28 708
2 104 Shelby Anderson 40 34:18 704
3 107 Zachary Redding 44 34:36 706
4 111 Matthew Richardson 47 34:50 707
5 141 Kevin OBrien 44 38:57 705
20. 563 TC Running Company -A ( 35:37 2:58:01 5:24)
=======================================================
1 67 Kurt Keiser 49 32:54 876
2 92 Patrick Russell 46 33:46 881
3 131 Jason Minnick 49 36:15 879
4 134 Mark Evans 48 36:48 872
5 139 Chris Borgmeier 49 38:18 869
6 (149) Greg Sorensen 47 40:53 882
21. 616 Wolfpack Running Club -A ( 38:24 3:11:58 10:25)
=======================================================
1 81 Matthew Heard 42 33:25 966
2 89 Andy Crawford 40 33:37 965
3 137 Casten Riepling 48 37:48 969
4 154 William Rice 48 43:18 968
5 155 Isaac Medrano 43 43:50 967
22. 646 Phoenix Free Soles -A ( 36:49 3:04:05 4:51)
=======================================================
1 108 Brett Bernacchi 50 34:39 740
2 127 John Reich 53 35:57 743
3 130 Blake Sacha 57 36:01 744
4 138 Jacob Nailor 43 37:58 742
5 143 Anthony Smith 46 39:30 745
6 (144) Blake Bullock 53 39:31 741
23. 677 West Valley Track Club -C ( 38:05 3:10:22 5:41)
=======================================================
1 119 Travis Price 46 35:30 931
2 125 Nate Bowen 46 35:56 924
3 136 Alex Blasdel 41 37:35 923
4 146 Rhodes Walton 48 40:10 934
5 151 Shawn Tydlaska 41 41:11 961
24. 712 Tamalpa Runners, Inc. -A ( 39:25 3:17:03 6:03)
=======================================================
1 126 Jonathan Bretan 40 35:57 849
2 135 Andrew Krone 44 37:26 855
3 148 Tim Wallen 59 40:34 847
4 150 Seth Davis 51 41:06 851
5 153 Andrew Melton 44 42:00 858
6 (156) David Leipsic 57 48:09 856
USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park -San Francisco, Ca 12/10/22
Results at RecordTiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Results 50+ Men
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 39 West Valley Track Club -A ( 32:51 2:44:14 2:55)
=======================================================
1 1 Ivan Lieben 53 31:40 940
2 3 Mark Yuen 52 32:17 947
3 4 David White 57 32:37 946
4 6 Charles Mullane 53 33:05 942
5 25 Mark Callon 54 34:35 935
6 ( 35) Edward Randolph 53 35:23 943
7 ( 38) Jon Erskine 51 35:43 936
8 ( 40) Russell Fairles 55 35:47 937
9 ( 75) Denis Glenn 52 38:16 938
2. 70 Garden State Track Club -A ( 33:39 2:48:13 2:28)
=======================================================
1 2 Richard Falcone 52 32:11 593
2 10 Jonathan Frieder 52 33:28 594
3 13 Todd Wiley 52 33:41 601
4 18 Joseph Hegge 53 34:14 595
5 27 Marco Cardoso 50 34:39 591
3. 79 Boulder Road Runners -A ( 33:55 2:49:34 1:28)
=======================================================
1 8 Glen Mays 52 33:10 416
2 9 Flavio De Simone 52 33:14 412
3 17 Kevin Konczak 53 34:13 415
4 19 John Probst 55 34:19 420
5 26 Rick Granquist 57 34:38 414
6 ( 55) Chris McDonald 53 36:40 417
7 ( 63) John Borthwick 58 37:11 411
4. 125 Bowerman Track Club -A ( 34:33 2:52:41 3:34)
=======================================================
1 5 Craig Godwin 55 32:42 434
2 12 Paul White 50 33:30 448
3 22 Paul Smith 58 34:27 445
4 39 Gregory Coughlan 53 35:46 431
5 47 Matthew Farley 54 36:16 433
6 ( 48) Eric Thompson 55 36:20 447
7 ( 58) Sam Shiley 52 36:48 425
8 ( 84) Chris Phipps 52 39:43 442
9 ( 87) Eric Hartmann 54 40:29 436
5. 140 Club Northwest -A ( 34:52 2:54:18 1:46)
=======================================================
1 20 Glen Weissman 53 34:21 534
2 21 Emmet Hogan 53 34:25 521
3 24 Jeff Hashimoto 51 34:33 518
4 31 Ben Brauer 52 34:52 513
5 44 Blair Cossey 57 36:07 514
6 ( 53) Steve Heaps 58 36:28 519
7 ( 69) Mark Donahue 51 37:27 515
8 ( 76) John Leo 58 38:17 524
6. 151 TC Running Company -A ( 34:58 2:54:49 2:57)
=======================================================
1 11 Greg Hexum 51 33:29 873
2 15 Matthew Waite 54 33:54 884
3 33 William Lindell 55 34:57 998
4 43 Allan Severude 57 36:03 1011
5 49 Robert Economy 58 36:26 871
6 ( 50) Allan Bohlke 59 36:27 868
7 ( 64) Jim Larranaga 57 37:14 878
8 ( 78) Jim Holovnia 58 38:26 874
7. 153 Cal Coast Track Club -A ( 35:05 2:55:24 2:20)
=======================================================
1 14 Christian Cushing-murray 55 33:52 483
2 23 John Gardiner 50 34:31 486
3 34 Gray Mavhera 53 35:09 492
4 37 Robert Arsenault 57 35:40 477
5 45 Matthew Underwood 56 36:12 498
6 ( 52) Frederick Herr 56 36:28 488
8. 205 SRA Elite -A ( 35:38 2:58:07 4:27)
=======================================================
1 7 David Mastro 51 33:06 820
2 28 Joe Van De Water 55 34:44 826
3 42 Ed Brooks 51 36:00 813
4 57 Marc Flores 50 36:44 816
5 71 Michael Aguilar 53 37:33 810
6 ( 81) Dan Mancini 58 38:46 819
9. 218 Atlanta Track Club -A ( 35:58 2:59:49 2:53)
=======================================================
1 16 Steve Bell 51 34:00 372
2 41 Scott Siriano 56 35:59 385
3 46 Brent Fields 50 36:14 378
4 56 Brad Slavens 53 36:43 386
5 59 Fred Weir 56 36:53 388
6 ( 83) Michael Strickland 56 39:09 387
10. 295 Santa Cruz Track Club -A ( 36:53 3:04:25 3:38)
=======================================================
1 30 Ryan Gilliam 56 34:50 786
2 54 Jeff Soares 59 36:29 790
3 60 Kevan Chu 54 37:01 785
4 72 Gregory Green 53 37:37 787
5 79 Greg Hales 56 38:28 788
11. 302 HOKA Aggie Running Club -A ( 37:29 3:07:23 6:30)
=======================================================
1 29 Roger Dix 55 34:47 641
2 32 Gary Gellin 54 34:55 644
3 74 Erich Ackermann 54 38:03 638
4 77 Carl Kadlic 52 38:21 649
5 90 Jeff Hongo 57 41:17 647
6 ( 91) Daniel Feder 59 41:17 642
12. 312 Pamakids -A ( 37:10 3:05:46 1:00)
=======================================================
1 51 Andrew Chan 51 36:27 719
2 62 Michael Chasse 58 37:07 720
3 65 Jeff Lifur 52 37:20 727
4 66 David Moulton 55 37:25 731
5 68 Jerry Flanagan 57 37:27 722
6 ( 80) Randall Conner 54 38:44 721
7 ( 93) Demetrio Tepecano 56 43:01 734
8 ( 94) Chris Bogan 56 44:08 718
13. 353 West Valley Track Club -B ( 37:46 3:08:47 1:58)
=======================================================
1 61 Mario Cadete 50 37:03 951
2 67 Ahmet Gokcek 55 37:26 954
3 70 Ron Bodkin 53 37:31 950
4 73 Jose Anguiano 50 37:46 948
5 82 Jacob Michaels 55 39:01 956
6 ( 88) Mathieu DesJardins 52 40:32 952
14. 388 Excelsior Running Club -A ( 39:45 3:18:42 6:44)
=======================================================
1 36 Cliff Lentz 57 35:29 576
2 85 Andy Belk 58 39:47 571
3 86 Matthew Fong 50 40:13 573
4 89 James Scanlan 53 41:00 582
5 92 Ron Gutierrez 55 42:13 574
6 ( 95) Samuel Louie 52 50:34 578
Place | Name | Bib# | Age | Sex | Affiliation | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethany Hasz | 1042 | 25 | F | Boston Athletic Association - | 17:54 | 4:58 |
2 | Natosha Rogers | 1134 | 31 | F | Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec | 17:55 | 4:59 |
3 | Andrea Rodenfels | 1045 | 26 | F | Boston Athletic Association - | 18:02 | 5:01 |
4 | Amy Davis | 1132 | 25 | F | Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec | 18:07 | 5:02 |
5 | Megan Hasz | 1043 | 25 | F | Boston Athletic Association - | 18:16 | 5:05 |
6 | Katie Izzo | 1021 | 25 | F | adidas | 18:20 | 5:05 |
7 | Jessie Cardin | 1131 | 26 | F | Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec | 18:20 | 5:06 |
8 | Marisa Howard | 1151 | 30 | F | Idaho Afoot -A | 18:22 | 5:06 |
9 | Anne-Marie Blaney | 1130 | 29 | F | Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec | 18:23 | 5:06 |
10 | Olivia Pratt | 1133 | 28 | F | Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec | 18:25 | 5:07 |
11 | Katherine Wasserman | 1149 | 24 | F | HOKA NAZ Elite -A | 18:25 | 5:07 |
12 | Stephanie Bruce | 1145 | 38 | F | HOKA NAZ Elite -A | 18:27 | 5:07 |
13 | Abby Nichols | 1147 | 25 | F | HOKA NAZ Elite -A | 18:27 | 5:08 |
14 | Carmen Graves | 1118 | 31 | F | Garden State Track Club -X | 18:29 | 5:08 |
15 | Abbey Wheeler | 1047 | 24 | F | Boston Athletic Association - | 18:31 | 5:09 |
16 | Kristlin Gear | 1146 | 23 | F | HOKA NAZ Elite -A | 18:35 | 5:10 |
17 | Jennifer Sandoval | 1313 | 24 | F | Valor Track Club -A | 18:36 | 5:10 |
18 | Grace Barnett | 1024 | 27 | F | ASICS / Mammoth Track Club | 18:37 | 5:10 |
19 | Carrie Verdon | 1285 | 28 | F | T.E.A.M Boulder | 18:38 | 5:11 |
20 | Kaitlyn Peale | 1053 | 33 | F | Bowerman Track Club -A | 18:39 | 5:11 |
21 | Jacqueline Gaughan | 1040 | 23 | F | Boston Athletic Association - | 18:40 | 5:11 |
22 | Kayla Knapp | 1212 | 28 | F | Peninsula Distance Club -A | 18:42 | 5:12 |
23 | Dana Klein | 1153 | 26 | F | Idaho Afoot -A | 18:43 | 5:12 |
24 | Marybeth Chelanga | 1778 | 33 | F | Unattached-2 | 18:45 | 5:13 |
25 | Elena Hayday | 1193 | 23 | F | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 18:46 | 5:13 |
26 | Laura Thweatt | 1254 | 33 | F | Saucony | 18:46 | 5:13 |
27 | Ayla Granados | 1211 | 31 | F | Peninsula Distance Club -A | 18:49 | 5:14 |
28 | Molly Sughroue | 1306 | 27 | F | Tracksmith | 18:53 | 5:15 |
29 | Madey Dickson | 1177 | 26 | F | LRC Nebraska -A | 18:56 | 5:16 |
30 | Claire Green | 1139 | 26 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 18:58 | 5:16 |
31 | Maya Weigel | 1207 | 27 | F | Peninsula Distance Club -A | 18:58 | 5:16 |
32 | Jenn Randall | 1085 | 31 | F | Cascadia Elite -A | 18:59 | 5:16 |
33 | Lauren Paquette | 1148 | 36 | F | HOKA NAZ Elite -A | 18:59 | 5:16 |
34 | Samantha Huerta | 1310 | 25 | F | Valor Track Club -A | 19:00 | 5:17 |
35 | Hanna Hermansson | 1309 | 33 | F | Valor Track Club -A | 19:00 | 5:17 |
36 | Amelia Keyser-Gibson | 1081 | 26 | F | Cascadia Elite -A | 19:01 | 5:17 |
37 | Katie Lembo | 1120 | 26 | F | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 19:05 | 5:18 |
38 | Megan Lacy | 1154 | 28 | F | Idaho Afoot -A | 19:06 | 5:18 |
39 | Judi Jones | 1152 | 25 | F | Idaho Afoot -A | 19:10 | 5:19 |
40 | Casey Monoszlay | 1311 | 26 | F | Valor Track Club -A | 19:16 | 5:21 |
41 | Amanda Phillips | 1084 | 36 | F | Cascadia Elite -A | 19:17 | 5:21 |
42 | Amanda Gehrich | 1308 | 25 | F | Valor Track Club -A | 19:24 | 5:23 |
43 | Gillian Meeks | 1271 | 24 | F | SRA Elite -A | 19:24 | 5:23 |
44 | Calene Morris | 1299 | 28 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 19:26 | 5:24 |
45 | Ashley Maton | 1083 | 29 | F | Cascadia Elite -A | 19:29 | 5:25 |
46 | Erika Kemp | 1044 | 27 | F | Boston Athletic Association - | 19:30 | 5:25 |
47 | Anna Connor | 1079 | 36 | F | Cascadia Elite -A | 19:31 | 5:25 |
48 | Katie Follett | 1067 | 35 | F | Brooks | 19:33 | 5:26 |
49 | Theresa Hailey | 1189 | 34 | F | Oiselle | 19:35 | 5:26 |
50 | Grace Beattie | 1294 | 25 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 19:36 | 5:27 |
51 | Carrie Dimoff | 1050 | 39 | F | Bowerman Track Club -A | 19:38 | 5:27 |
52 | Ashley Montgomery | 1063 | 27 | F | Brooklyn Track Club -A | 19:39 | 5:28 |
53 | Marci Klimek | 1082 | 35 | F | Cascadia Elite -A | 19:40 | 5:28 |
54 | Izzi Gengaro | 1210 | 23 | F | Peninsula Distance Club -A | 19:41 | 5:28 |
55 | Sara Van Dyke | 1075 | 29 | F | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 19:41 | 5:28 |
56 | Maria Seykora | 1222 | 28 | F | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 19:42 | 5:28 |
57 | Isabel Seidel | 1064 | 26 | F | Brooklyn Track Club -A | 19:42 | 5:28 |
58 | Liza Reichert | 1144 | 35 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 19:43 | 5:29 |
59 | Ally Markovich | 1280 | 27 | F | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 19:44 | 5:29 |
60 | Kelly Calway | 1192 | 38 | F | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 19:44 | 5:29 |
61 | Carey Celata | 1171 | 28 | F | Liberty Track Club -A | 19:45 | 5:29 |
62 | Gina McNamara | 1195 | 28 | F | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 19:48 | 5:30 |
63 | Mariah Theologidy | 1314 | 24 | F | Valor Track Club -A | 19:49 | 5:30 |
64 | Hannah Rowe | 1046 | 31 | F | Boston Athletic Association - | 19:49 | 5:30 |
65 | Lauren Floris | 1296 | 32 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 19:53 | 5:31 |
66 | Claire Duncan | 1218 | 39 | F | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 19:54 | 5:32 |
67 | Emily Rosario | 1116 | 32 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 19:54 | 5:32 |
68 | Erin Wagner | 1092 | 27 | F | Club Northwest -A | 19:55 | 5:32 |
69 | Megan Gentes | 1277 | 28 | F | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 19:56 | 5:32 |
70 | Jen Vucinich | 1215 | 30 | F | Peninsula Distance Club -A | 19:59 | 5:33 |
71 | Allison Dorr | 1033 | 26 | F | Bellingham Distance Project - | 20:00 | 5:33 |
72 | Sophie Cantine | 1111 | 23 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 20:02 | 5:34 |
73 | Amanda Wiggenhorn | 1320 | 26 | F | West Valley Track Club -A | 20:02 | 5:34 |
74 | Trinity Ruelas | 1312 | 23 | F | Valor Track Club -A | 20:03 | 5:34 |
75 | Candace Archer | 1109 | 25 | F | elitefeats | 20:03 | 5:34 |
76 | Lindsey Oremus | 1176 | 25 | F | Liberty Track Club -A | 20:03 | 5:34 |
77 | Sammi Groce | 1247 | 28 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 20:04 | 5:34 |
78 | Ellen Feringa | 1219 | 26 | F | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 20:09 | 5:36 |
79 | Allie Hackett | 1041 | 27 | F | Boston Athletic Association - | 20:10 | 5:36 |
80 | Sydney Leiher | 1194 | 27 | F | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 20:11 | 5:36 |
81 | JonahMaria Weeks | 1274 | 32 | F | SRA Elite -A | 20:12 | 5:37 |
82 | Veronica Eder | 1173 | 27 | F | Liberty Track Club -A | 20:13 | 5:37 |
83 | Jessie Rubin | 1293 | 30 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 20:14 | 5:37 |
84 | Julia Webb | 1784 | 39 | F | Unattached-8 | 20:15 | 5:37 |
85 | Lana Lacey | 1088 | 35 | F | Club Northwest -A | 20:16 | 5:38 |
86 | Courtney Olsen | 1035 | 35 | F | Bellingham Distance Project - | 20:17 | 5:38 |
87 | Elaine Ribeiro | 1250 | 27 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 20:17 | 5:38 |
88 | Haley O'Connor | 1034 | 30 | F | Bellingham Distance Project - | 20:18 | 5:38 |
89 | Amanda Mosborg | 1100 | 23 | F | Collegeville Track Club -A | 20:18 | 5:38 |
90 | Michelle Howell | 1113 | 28 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 20:20 | 5:39 |
91 | Lily Robinson | 1028 | 21 | F | Battle Road Track Club | 20:21 | 5:39 |
92 | Camille Matonis | 1164 | 29 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 20:23 | 5:40 |
93 | Alexandra Fossum | 1096 | 27 | F | Collegeville Track Club -A | 20:24 | 5:40 |
94 | Carmen Mejia | 1213 | 27 | F | Peninsula Distance Club -A | 20:25 | 5:40 |
95 | Sarah Gayer | 1209 | 23 | F | Peninsula Distance Club -A | 20:26 | 5:40 |
96 | Lindsay Eysenbach | 1087 | 30 | F | Club Northwest -A | 20:27 | 5:41 |
97 | Colleen Buckley | 1191 | 25 | F | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 20:29 | 5:41 |
98 | Grace Rowan | 1056 | 25 | F | Bowerman Track Club -A | 20:29 | 5:41 |
99 | Brooke Wildermuth | 1065 | 29 | F | Brooklyn Track Club -A | 20:29 | 5:41 |
100 | Keili Dorn | 1315 | 25 | F | Valor Track Club -A | 20:30 | 5:42 |
101 | Phoebe Oehmig | 1241 | 26 | F | Roots Running Project | 20:30 | 5:42 |
102 | Nicolette Mateescu | 1114 | 28 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 20:30 | 5:42 |
103 | Elizabeth Bigelow | 1231 | 37 | F | Red Cedar Running Club -A | 20:31 | 5:42 |
104 | Bridget Blum | 1159 | 28 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 20:32 | 5:42 |
105 | Lindsey Morse | 1052 | 26 | F | Bowerman Track Club -A | 20:33 | 5:42 |
106 | Sarah Klass | 1279 | 30 | F | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 20:35 | 5:43 |
107 | Hannah Westra | 1094 | 26 | F | Club Northwest -A | 20:35 | 5:43 |
108 | Megan Wagenaar | 1057 | 30 | F | Bowerman Track Club -A | 20:37 | 5:44 |
109 | Katie Kinkead | 1201 | 30 | F | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 20:38 | 5:44 |
110 | Lauren Misenti | 1272 | 32 | F | SRA Elite -A | 20:41 | 5:45 |
111 | Sara Fleming | 1780 | 28 | F | Unattached-4 | 20:42 | 5:45 |
112 | Lauren Koops | 1224 | 36 | F | Phoenix Free Soles | 20:43 | 5:45 |
113 | Riley McMahon | 1030 | 23 | F | Battle Road Track Club | 20:45 | 5:46 |
114 | Stephanie Ng | 1220 | 24 | F | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 20:46 | 5:46 |
115 | Kimberly Dardine | 1276 | 29 | F | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 20:46 | 5:46 |
116 | Nora Pizzella | 1143 | 25 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 20:47 | 5:46 |
117 | Sarah Foreman | 1051 | 23 | F | Bowerman Track Club -A | 20:48 | 5:47 |
118 | Amanda Alvarado | 1268 | 25 | F | SRA Elite -A | 20:49 | 5:47 |
119 | Danielle Domenichelli | 1269 | 35 | F | SRA Elite -A | 20:50 | 5:47 |
120 | Kiera Nealon | 1115 | 23 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 20:51 | 5:47 |
121 | Katherine Leggat-Barr | 1163 | 23 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 20:51 | 5:47 |
122 | Georgia Wright-Simmons | 1158 | 32 | F | Impala Racing Team | 20:52 | 5:48 |
123 | Alana Levy | 1062 | 33 | F | Brooklyn Track Club -A | 20:54 | 5:48 |
124 | Jennie Callan | 1150 | 27 | F | Idaho Afoot -A | 20:56 | 5:49 |
125 | Lindsey Kemp | 1099 | 27 | F | Collegeville Track Club -A | 20:58 | 5:49 |
126 | Alyssa Condell | 1060 | 23 | F | Breakneck Track Club -A | 20:59 | 5:50 |
127 | Sarah Brewer | 1227 | 34 | F | Playmakers Elite/New Balance | 20:59 | 5:50 |
128 | Lyndsey Abt | 1102 | 30 | F | Dashing Whippets Running Team | 21:00 | 5:50 |
129 | Emily Peterson | 1091 | 25 | F | Club Northwest -A | 21:00 | 5:50 |
130 | Rebecca Wheeler | 1317 | 32 | F | West Valley Track Club -A | 21:00 | 5:50 |
131 | Abigail Corrigan | 1172 | 24 | F | Liberty Track Club -A | 21:01 | 5:50 |
132 | Elsa Forsberg | 1179 | 24 | F | LRC Nebraska -A | 21:02 | 5:50 |
133 | Ashley Nichols | 1090 | 30 | F | Club Northwest -A | 21:02 | 5:51 |
134 | Maya Hope | 1278 | 35 | F | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 21:05 | 5:51 |
135 | Alison Mandi | 1089 | 39 | F | Club Northwest -A | 21:07 | 5:52 |
136 | Ericka Waterman | 1286 | 25 | F | T.E.A.M Boulder | 21:08 | 5:52 |
137 | Julia Schultz | 1157 | 24 | F | Impala Racing Team | 21:09 | 5:52 |
138 | Margaux Curcuru | 1295 | 30 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 21:09 | 5:53 |
139 | Ashley DeFuria | 1112 | 32 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 21:11 | 5:53 |
140 | McKenna Ramsay | 1054 | 24 | F | Bowerman Track Club -A | 21:11 | 5:53 |
141 | Tavyn Lovitt | 1781 | 27 | F | Unattached-5 | 21:12 | 5:53 |
142 | Katherine Harrison | 1061 | 25 | F | Brooklyn Track Club -A | 21:14 | 5:54 |
143 | Shannon Trant | 1128 | 28 | F | Greater Boston Track Club | 21:17 | 5:55 |
144 | Melissa Rowland | 1127 | 23 | F | Greater Boston Track Club | 21:18 | 5:55 |
145 | Katie Fitzsimmons | 1178 | 28 | F | LRC Nebraska -A | 21:18 | 5:55 |
146 | Claire Wendle | 1093 | 25 | F | Club Northwest -A | 21:18 | 5:55 |
147 | Charlotte Etienne | 1228 | 24 | F | Playmakers Elite/New Balance | 21:18 | 5:55 |
148 | Breann Guzman | 1248 | 30 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 21:19 | 5:55 |
149 | Anna Kacius | 1161 | 29 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 21:19 | 5:55 |
150 | Rachel Miura | 1298 | 32 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 21:20 | 5:56 |
151 | Hanna Hegemann | 1180 | 26 | F | LRC Nebraska -A | 21:22 | 5:56 |
152 | Alicia Belko | 1170 | 28 | F | Liberty Track Club -A | 21:22 | 5:56 |
153 | Bridget Bergheger | 1095 | 27 | F | Collegeville Track Club -A | 21:23 | 5:56 |
154 | Kristi Gayagoy | 1246 | 33 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 21:25 | 5:57 |
155 | Elva Williams | 1257 | 38 | F | Seattle Running Club | 21:25 | 5:57 |
156 | Hana Baskin | 1068 | 34 | F | Bull City Track Club | 21:26 | 5:57 |
157 | Bianca Toledo | 1117 | 25 | F | Garden State Track Club -A | 21:27 | 5:58 |
158 | Lauren Davis | 1779 | 32 | F | Unattached-3 | 21:29 | 5:58 |
159 | Erin Wetzstein | 1244 | 26 | F | Run N Fun | 21:30 | 5:58 |
160 | Zoe Wilkie Tomasik | 1066 | 22 | F | Brooklyn Track Club -A | 21:30 | 5:58 |
161 | Megan Barrett | 1253 | 32 | F | Santa Cruz Track Club | 21:31 | 5:59 |
162 | Courtney Moore | 1141 | 28 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 21:31 | 5:59 |
163 | Hallie Lam | 1086 | 27 | F | Club Northwest | 21:32 | 5:59 |
164 | Cristina Lowry | 1297 | 37 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 21:34 | 5:59 |
165 | Jennifer Sanderson | 1107 | 27 | F | Dukes Track Club -A | 21:36 | 6:00 |
166 | Sarah Yoho | 1305 | 26 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -B | 21:37 | 6:00 |
167 | Lauren Coury | 1022 | 36 | F | Aravaipa Running LLC | 21:39 | 6:01 |
168 | Elizabeth Ordeman | 1142 | 23 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 21:40 | 6:01 |
169 | Hannah Chappell-Dick | 1777 | 29 | F | Unattached-1 | 21:40 | 6:01 |
170 | Elizabeth Scott | 1300 | 31 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -A | 21:40 | 6:01 |
171 | Lindy Zeng | 1321 | 26 | F | West Valley Track Club -A | 21:41 | 6:01 |
172 | Elizabeth Campbell | 1322 | 32 | F | Wolfpack Running Club | 21:42 | 6:02 |
173 | Sofie Schunk | 1108 | 30 | F | Dukes Track Club -A | 21:48 | 6:03 |
174 | Emma Dohner | 1137 | 29 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 21:53 | 6:05 |
175 | Mandy Wainfan | 1076 | 24 | F | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 21:53 | 6:05 |
176 | Katherine Ward | 1307 | 33 | F | U.S. Air Force | 21:55 | 6:05 |
177 | Kate Morgan | 1287 | 18 | F | T.E.A.M Boulder | 21:56 | 6:06 |
178 | Jenna Castro | 1125 | 30 | F | Greater Boston Track Club | 21:57 | 6:06 |
179 | Donna Langerfeld | 1281 | 36 | F | Syracuse Track Club | 21:58 | 6:06 |
180 | Aubrey Martin | 1249 | 25 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 21:58 | 6:06 |
181 | Whitney Heavner | 1200 | 39 | F | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 21:59 | 6:06 |
182 | Katie Rose Sullivan | 1223 | 26 | F | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 22:02 | 6:07 |
183 | Jordan Silva | 1029 | 28 | F | Battle Road Track Club | 22:03 | 6:07 |
184 | Adrian Neal | 1291 | 39 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 22:04 | 6:08 |
185 | Erin Feeney | 1174 | 24 | F | Liberty Track Club -A | 22:04 | 6:08 |
186 | Alexa Yatauro | 1251 | 27 | F | San Diego Track Club -A | 22:05 | 6:08 |
187 | Alexandra Santora | 1304 | 26 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -B | 22:05 | 6:08 |
188 | Carolyn Gilchriese | 1168 | 29 | F | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club | 22:05 | 6:08 |
189 | Kelly Babcock | 1225 | 26 | F | Playmakers Elite/New Balance | 22:06 | 6:08 |
190 | Rebecca McGavin | 1070 | 31 | F | Bull City Track Club | 22:10 | 6:09 |
191 | Shaina Cales | 1038 | 33 | F | Boise Betties & Billies | 22:13 | 6:10 |
192 | Hope McCaffrey | 1165 | 31 | F | Impala Racing Team -A | 22:15 | 6:11 |
193 | Heather Gibson | 1138 | 43 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 22:20 | 6:12 |
194 | Kate Raphael | 1783 | 27 | F | Unattached-7 | 22:21 | 6:13 |
195 | Marissa Moore | 1181 | 28 | F | LRC Nebraska -A | 22:25 | 6:14 |
196 | Lauren Elgee | 1288 | 31 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 22:26 | 6:14 |
197 | Morgan Baker | 1037 | 30 | F | Boise Betties & Billies | 22:26 | 6:14 |
198 | Erika Bournival | 1283 | 23 | F | T.E.A.M Boulder | 22:29 | 6:15 |
199 | Katelen Miller | 1255 | 31 | F | Seattle Running Club | 22:30 | 6:15 |
200 | Aaryn Edge | 1198 | 28 | F | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 22:30 | 6:15 |
201 | Stephanie Wankowicz | 1319 | 31 | F | West Valley Track Club -A | 22:33 | 6:16 |
202 | Rachel Cundy | 1032 | 28 | F | Bellingham Distance Project - | 22:34 | 6:16 |
203 | Emily Bernath | 1301 | 38 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -B | 22:35 | 6:16 |
204 | Elise Lambert | 1026 | 22 | F | Battle Road Track Club | 22:36 | 6:17 |
205 | Ellen Kemp | 1098 | 23 | F | Collegeville Track Club -A | 22:37 | 6:17 |
206 | Eliza Weaver | 1258 | 28 | F | SFRC Running Team | 22:38 | 6:17 |
207 | Brittany Rezowalli | 1135 | 36 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club | 22:39 | 6:18 |
208 | Christine Lampe | 1162 | 36 | F | Impala Racing Team -- | 22:40 | 6:18 |
209 | Julia Gullikson | 1289 | 28 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 22:40 | 6:18 |
210 | Emily Short | 1229 | 29 | F | Playmakers Elite/New Balance | 22:41 | 6:18 |
211 | Abbie Sullivan | 1282 | 26 | F | Syracuse Track Club | 22:42 | 6:18 |
212 | Olivia Enright | 1167 | 30 | F | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club | 22:44 | 6:19 |
213 | Kianna Stewart | 1243 | 24 | F | Run N Fun | 22:46 | 6:19 |
214 | Rebecca Entrekin | 1025 | 25 | F | Atlanta Track Club | 22:49 | 6:20 |
215 | Morgan Andvik | 1078 | 28 | F | Cascadia Elite -A | 22:50 | 6:21 |
216 | Gabriella Audi | 1216 | 24 | F | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 22:50 | 6:21 |
217 | Tanya Lerch | 1303 | 39 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -B | 22:52 | 6:21 |
218 | Bethany Kozak | 1242 | 26 | F | Run N Fun | 22:53 | 6:21 |
219 | Brigitte Mania | 1105 | 31 | F | Dukes Track Club -A | 22:54 | 6:22 |
220 | Catrina McAlister | 1074 | 29 | F | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 22:55 | 6:22 |
221 | Allison Snyder | 1235 | 26 | F | Red Cedar Running Club -A | 22:56 | 6:22 |
222 | Abigail Cook | 1058 | 27 | F | Bozeman Track Club | 22:56 | 6:22 |
223 | Megan Roach | 1182 | 25 | F | LRC Nebraska -A | 23:03 | 6:24 |
224 | Megan Heiniger | 1097 | 28 | F | Collegeville Track Club -A | 23:06 | 6:25 |
225 | Sarah Cannon | 1119 | 23 | F | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 23:07 | 6:25 |
226 | Natalie Roberts | 1256 | 39 | F | Seattle Running Club | 23:09 | 6:26 |
227 | Alissa Folger | 1232 | 37 | F | Red Cedar Running Club -A | 23:10 | 6:26 |
228 | Melanie Brender | 1226 | 30 | F | Playmakers Elite/New Balance | 23:11 | 6:26 |
229 | Holly Hobson Gery | 1077 | 39 | F | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 23:13 | 6:27 |
230 | Nicole Malcolm | 1234 | 26 | F | Red Cedar Running Club -A | 23:14 | 6:27 |
231 | Erin Moyer | 1262 | 23 | F | Sierra Endurance Sports -A | 23:15 | 6:27 |
232 | Olivia Gallardo | 1284 | 36 | F | T.E.A.M Boulder | 23:19 | 6:29 |
233 | Katie Pokorny | 1221 | 25 | F | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 23:25 | 6:30 |
234 | Cynthia Cuiule | 1217 | 31 | F | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 23:31 | 6:32 |
235 | Nicole Murray | 1071 | 52 | F | Butte Track Club | 23:32 | 6:32 |
236 | Jennifer Mis | 1027 | 29 | F | Battle Road Track Club | 23:41 | 6:35 |
237 | Kara Schlueter | 1183 | 22 | F | LRC Nebraska -A | 23:47 | 6:36 |
238 | Allyson Klug | 1233 | 27 | F | Red Cedar Running Club -A | 23:49 | 6:37 |
239 | Sophie Schafer | 1101 | 23 | F | Collegeville Track Club -A | 23:52 | 6:38 |
240 | Kelly Pulizzi | 1156 | 31 | F | Impala Racing Team | 23:54 | 6:38 |
241 | Mary Manzari | 1121 | 26 | F | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 23:54 | 6:38 |
242 | Bridget Panina | 1206 | 17 | F | Pamakids -A | 24:06 | 6:42 |
243 | Marianne Armenta | 1202 | 37 | F | Pamakids -A | 24:09 | 6:42 |
244 | Avery Hunter | 1302 | 29 | F | The Janes Elite Racing -B | 24:10 | 6:43 |
245 | Wallace Wallace | 1124 | 23 | F | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 24:14 | 6:44 |
246 | Laura Nitti | 1292 | 37 | F | Team Red Lizard -A | 24:28 | 6:48 |
247 | Allison Kimura | 1323 | 30 | F | Wolfpack Running Club | 24:40 | 6:51 |
248 | Carolynne Pouliot | 1123 | 40 | F | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 24:53 | 6:55 |
249 | Nicole Koski | 1169 | 23 | F | Lake Effect Athletics Club | 24:55 | 6:55 |
250 | Ilan Jen-La Plante | 1140 | 36 | F | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 25:00 | 6:57 |
251 | Kari Hullen | 1259 | 35 | F | Shore Athletic Club | 25:06 | 6:58 |
252 | Izabelle Anderson | 1031 | 20 | F | Bellingham Distance Project - | 25:07 | 6:59 |
253 | Juliette Miller | 1122 | 25 | F | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 25:19 | 7:02 |
254 | Haley Bates | 1072 | 24 | F | Cal Coast Track Club -A | 25:39 | 7:07 |
255 | Maddie Bennet | 1318 | 26 | F | West Valley Track Club -A | 25:42 | 7:08 |
256 | Diana Daisey | 1275 | 30 | F | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 25:43 | 7:09 |
257 | Michelle Meyer | 1166 | 35 | F | Impala Racing Team --- | 26:20 | 7:19 |
258 | Beth Zimpfer | 1230 | 32 | F | Playmakers Elite/New Balance | 26:55 | 7:29 |
259 | Joyce Lai | 1316 | 37 | F | West Valley Track Club -A | 27:08 | 7:32 |
260 | Wendy Jepson | 1129 | 38 | F | Greater Lowell Road Runners | 27:27 | 7:37 |
261 | Arlene Espinoza-Armijo | 1104 | 37 | F | Dukes Track Club -A | 27:33 | 7:39 |
262 | Danielle Bisho | 1203 | 39 | F | Pamakids -A | 28:56 | 8:02 |
263 | Cindy Gross | 1069 | 37 | F | Bull City Track Club | 30:25 | 8:27 |
264 | Molly Rudd | 1036 | 25 | F | Bloomington Track & Field Team | 36:50 | 10:14 |
USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park -San Francisco, Ca 12/10/22
Results at RecordTiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Results Open Women
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 29 Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec ( 18:14 1:31:10 0:30)
=======================================================
1 2 Natosha Rogers 31 17:55 1134
2 4 Amy Davis 25 18:07 1132
3 6 Jessie Cardin 26 18:20 1131
4 8 Anne-Marie Blaney 29 18:23 1130
5 9 Olivia Pratt 28 18:25 1133
2. 40 Boston Athletic Association - ( 18:17 1:31:23 0:46)
=======================================================
1 1 Bethany Hasz 25 17:54 1042
2 3 Andrea Rodenfels 26 18:02 1045
3 5 Megan Hasz 25 18:16 1043
4 13 Abbey Wheeler 24 18:31 1047
5 18 Jacqueline Gaughan 23 18:40 1040
6 ( 40) Erika Kemp 27 19:30 1044
7 ( 56) Hannah Rowe 31 19:49 1046
8 ( 70) Allie Hackett 27 20:10 1041
3. 74 HOKA NAZ Elite -A ( 18:35 1:32:53 0:34)
=======================================================
1 10 Katherine Wasserman 24 18:25 1149
2 11 Stephanie Bruce 38 18:27 1145
3 12 Abby Nichols 25 18:27 1147
4 14 Kristlin Gear 23 18:35 1146
5 27 Lauren Paquette 36 18:59 1148
4. 142 Valor Track Club -A ( 19:04 1:35:16 0:48)
=======================================================
1 15 Jennifer Sandoval 24 18:36 1313
2 28 Samantha Huerta 25 19:00 1310
3 29 Hanna Hermansson 33 19:00 1309
4 34 Casey Monoszlay 26 19:16 1311
5 36 Amanda Gehrich 25 19:24 1308
6 ( 55) Mariah Theologidy 24 19:49 1314
7 ( 66) Trinity Ruelas 23 20:03 1312
8 ( 90) Keili Dorn 25 20:30 1315
5. 171 Cascadia Elite -A ( 19:16 1:36:17 0:32)
=======================================================
1 26 Jenn Randall 31 18:59 1085
2 30 Amelia Keyser-Gibson 26 19:01 1081
3 35 Amanda Phillips 36 19:17 1084
4 39 Ashley Maton 29 19:29 1083
5 41 Anna Connor 36 19:31 1079
6 ( 45) Marci Klimek 35 19:40 1082
7 (168) Morgan Andvik 28 22:50 1078
6. 174 Peninsula Distance Club -A ( 19:14 1:36:09 1:17)
=======================================================
1 19 Kayla Knapp 28 18:42 1212
2 22 Ayla Granados 31 18:49 1211
3 25 Maya Weigel 27 18:58 1207
4 46 Izzi Gengaro 23 19:41 1210
5 62 Jen Vucinich 30 19:59 1215
6 ( 84) Carmen Mejia 27 20:25 1213
7 ( 85) Sarah Gayer 23 20:26 1209
7. 202 Idaho Afoot -A ( 19:16 1:36:17 2:34)
=======================================================
1 7 Marisa Howard 30 18:22 1151
2 20 Dana Klein 26 18:43 1153
3 32 Megan Lacy 28 19:06 1154
4 33 Judi Jones 25 19:10 1152
5 110 Jennie Callan 27 20:56 1150
8. 285 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc ( 19:48 1:38:58 1:43)
=======================================================
1 21 Elena Hayday 23 18:46 1193
2 52 Kelly Calway 38 19:44 1192
3 54 Gina McNamara 28 19:48 1195
4 71 Sydney Leiher 27 20:11 1194
5 87 Colleen Buckley 25 20:29 1191
6 ( 98) Katie Kinkead 30 20:38 1201
7 (147) Whitney Heavner 39 21:59 1200
8 (160) Aaryn Edge 28 22:30 1198
9. 339 Bowerman Track Club -A ( 20:00 1:39:56 1:58)
=======================================================
1 17 Kaitlyn Peale 33 18:39 1053
2 43 Carrie Dimoff 39 19:38 1050
3 88 Grace Rowan 25 20:29 1056
4 94 Lindsey Morse 26 20:33 1052
5 97 Megan Wagenaar 30 20:37 1057
6 (104) Sarah Foreman 23 20:48 1051
7 (123) McKenna Ramsay 24 21:11 1054
10. 388 The Janes Elite Racing -A ( 20:17 1:41:24 1:54)
=======================================================
1 38 Calene Morris 28 19:26 1299
2 42 Grace Beattie 25 19:36 1294
3 57 Lauren Floris 32 19:53 1296
4 121 Margaux Curcuru 30 21:09 1295
5 130 Rachel Miura 32 21:20 1298
6 (138) Cristina Lowry 37 21:34 1297
7 (141) Elizabeth Scott 31 21:40 1300
11. 401 Garden State Track Club -A ( 20:20 1:41:37 0:57)
=======================================================
1 59 Emily Rosario 32 19:54 1116
2 64 Sophie Cantine 23 20:02 1111
3 80 Michelle Howell 28 20:20 1113
4 91 Nicolette Mateescu 28 20:30 1114
5 107 Kiera Nealon 23 20:51 1115
6 (122) Ashley DeFuria 32 21:11 1112
7 (135) Bianca Toledo 25 21:27 1117
12. 415 Brooklyn Track Club -A ( 20:24 1:41:58 1:35)
=======================================================
1 44 Ashley Montgomery 27 19:39 1063
2 49 Isabel Seidel 26 19:42 1064
3 89 Brooke Wildermuth 29 20:29 1065
4 109 Alana Levy 33 20:54 1062
5 124 Katherine Harrison 25 21:14 1061
6 (136) Zoe Wilkie Tomasik 22 21:30 1066
13. 419 SRA Elite -A ( 20:24 1:41:56 1:26)
=======================================================
1 37 Gillian Meeks 24 19:24 1271
2 72 JonahMaria Weeks 32 20:12 1274
3 99 Lauren Misenti 32 20:41 1272
4 105 Amanda Alvarado 25 20:49 1268
5 106 Danielle Domenichelli 35 20:50 1269
14. 424 Philadelphia Runner Track Club ( 20:31 1:42:33 2:20)
=======================================================
1 48 Maria Seykora 28 19:42 1222
2 58 Claire Duncan 39 19:54 1218
3 69 Ellen Feringa 26 20:09 1219
4 101 Stephanie Ng 24 20:46 1220
5 148 Katie Rose Sullivan 26 22:02 1223
6 (169) Gabriella Audi 24 22:50 1216
7 (181) Katie Pokorny 25 23:25 1221
8 (182) Cynthia Cuiule 31 23:31 1217
15. 427 Strawberry Canyon Track Club ( 20:26 1:42:06 1:21)
=======================================================
1 51 Ally Markovich 27 19:44 1280
2 61 Megan Gentes 28 19:56 1277
3 95 Sarah Klass 30 20:35 1279
4 102 Kimberly Dardine 29 20:46 1276
5 118 Maya Hope 35 21:05 1278
6 (197) Diana Daisey 30 25:43 1275
16. 430 Club Northwest -A ( 20:27 1:42:13 1:05)
=======================================================
1 60 Erin Wagner 27 19:55 1092
2 75 Lana Lacey 35 20:16 1088
3 86 Lindsay Eysenbach 30 20:27 1087
4 96 Hannah Westra 26 20:35 1094
5 113 Emily Peterson 25 21:00 1091
6 (117) Ashley Nichols 30 21:02 1090
7 (119) Alison Mandi 39 21:07 1089
8 (126) Claire Wendle 25 21:18 1093
17. 440 Liberty Track Club -A ( 20:29 1:42:24 1:37)
=======================================================
1 53 Carey Celata 28 19:45 1171
2 67 Lindsey Oremus 25 20:03 1176
3 73 Veronica Eder 27 20:13 1173
4 115 Abigail Corrigan 24 21:01 1172
5 132 Alicia Belko 28 21:22 1170
6 (151) Erin Feeney 24 22:04 1174
18. 454 HOKA Aggie Running Club -A ( 20:32 1:42:39 2:42)
=======================================================
1 24 Claire Green 26 18:58 1139
2 50 Liza Reichert 35 19:43 1144
3 103 Nora Pizzella 25 20:47 1143
4 137 Courtney Moore 28 21:31 1141
5 140 Elizabeth Ordeman 23 21:40 1142
6 (143) Emma Dohner 29 21:53 1137
7 (156) Heather Gibson 43 22:20 1138
8 (192) Ilan Jen-La Plante 36 25:00 1140
19. 552 LRC Nebraska -A ( 21:01 1:45:03 3:29)
=======================================================
1 23 Madey Dickson 26 18:56 1177
2 116 Elsa Forsberg 24 21:02 1179
3 125 Katie Fitzsimmons 28 21:18 1178
4 131 Hanna Hegemann 26 21:22 1180
5 157 Marissa Moore 28 22:25 1181
6 (173) Megan Roach 25 23:03 1182
7 (184) Kara Schlueter 22 23:47 1183
20. 553 San Diego Track Club -A ( 21:01 1:45:03 1:54)
=======================================================
1 68 Sammi Groce 28 20:04 1247
2 77 Elaine Ribeiro 27 20:17 1250
3 128 Breann Guzman 30 21:19 1248
4 134 Kristi Gayagoy 33 21:25 1246
5 146 Aubrey Martin 25 21:58 1249
6 (152) Alexa Yatauro 27 22:05 1251
21. 567 Impala Racing Team -A ( 21:04 1:45:20 1:52)
=======================================================
1 82 Camille Matonis 29 20:23 1164
2 93 Bridget Blum 28 20:32 1159
3 108 Katherine Leggat-Barr 23 20:51 1163
4 129 Anna Kacius 29 21:19 1161
5 155 Hope McCaffrey 31 22:15 1165
22. 571 Collegeville Track Club -A ( 21:08 1:45:40 2:19)
=======================================================
1 79 Amanda Mosborg 23 20:18 1100
2 83 Alexandra Fossum 27 20:24 1096
3 111 Lindsey Kemp 27 20:58 1099
4 133 Bridget Bergheger 27 21:23 1095
5 165 Ellen Kemp 23 22:37 1098
6 (174) Megan Heiniger 28 23:06 1097
7 (186) Sophie Schafer 23 23:52 1101
23. 572 Bellingham Distance Project - ( 21:40 1:48:16 5:07)
=======================================================
1 63 Allison Dorr 26 20:00 1033
2 76 Courtney Olsen 35 20:17 1035
3 78 Haley O'Connor 30 20:18 1034
4 162 Rachel Cundy 28 22:34 1032
5 193 Izabelle Anderson 20 25:07 1031
24. 620 T.E.A.M Boulder ( 21:30 1:47:30 4:41)
=======================================================
1 16 Carrie Verdon 28 18:38 1285
2 120 Ericka Waterman 25 21:08 1286
3 145 Kate Morgan 18 21:56 1287
4 159 Erika Bournival 23 22:29 1283
5 180 Olivia Gallardo 36 23:19 1284
25. 677 Battle Road Track Club ( 21:54 1:49:26 3:20)
=======================================================
1 81 Lily Robinson 21 20:21 1028
2 100 Riley McMahon 23 20:45 1030
3 149 Jordan Silva 28 22:03 1029
4 164 Elise Lambert 22 22:36 1026
5 183 Jennifer Mis 29 23:41 1027
26. 678 West Valley Track Club -A ( 22:12 1:50:58 5:40)
=======================================================
1 65 Amanda Wiggenhorn 26 20:02 1320
2 114 Rebecca Wheeler 32 21:00 1317
3 142 Lindy Zeng 26 21:41 1321
4 161 Stephanie Wankowicz 31 22:33 1319
5 196 Maddie Bennet 26 25:42 1318
6 (199) Joyce Lai 37 27:08 1316
27. 735 Cal Coast Track Club -A ( 22:41 1:53:21 5:58)
=======================================================
1 47 Sara Van Dyke 29 19:41 1075
2 144 Mandy Wainfan 24 21:53 1076
3 171 Catrina McAlister 29 22:55 1074
4 178 Holly Hobson Gery 39 23:13 1077
5 195 Haley Bates 24 25:39 1072
28. 737 Playmakers Elite/New Balance ( 22:03 1:50:15 2:12)
=======================================================
1 112 Sarah Brewer 34 20:59 1227
2 127 Charlotte Etienne 24 21:18 1228
3 154 Kelly Babcock 26 22:06 1225
4 167 Emily Short 29 22:41 1229
5 177 Melanie Brender 30 23:11 1226
6 (198) Beth Zimpfer 32 26:55 1230
29. 738 Team Red Lizard -A ( 22:23 1:51:52 4:14)
=======================================================
1 74 Jessie Rubin 30 20:14 1293
2 150 Adrian Neal 39 22:04 1291
3 158 Lauren Elgee 31 22:26 1288
4 166 Julia Gullikson 28 22:40 1289
5 190 Laura Nitti 37 24:28 1292
30. 773 Genesee Valley Harriers -A ( 23:03 1:55:13 5:48)
=======================================================
1 31 Katie Lembo 26 19:05 1120
2 175 Sarah Cannon 23 23:07 1119
3 187 Mary Manzari 26 23:54 1121
4 189 Wallace Wallace 23 24:14 1124
5 191 Carolynne Pouliot 40 24:53 1123
6 (194) Juliette Miller 25 25:19 1122
31. 804 Red Cedar Running Club -A ( 22:44 1:53:40 3:18)
=======================================================
1 92 Elizabeth Bigelow 37 20:31 1231
2 172 Allison Snyder 26 22:56 1235
3 176 Alissa Folger 37 23:10 1232
4 179 Nicole Malcolm 26 23:14 1234
5 185 Allyson Klug 27 23:49 1233
32. 813 The Janes Elite Racing -B ( 22:40 1:53:19 2:33)
=======================================================
1 139 Sarah Yoho 26 21:37 1305
2 153 Alexandra Santora 26 22:05 1304
3 163 Emily Bernath 38 22:35 1301
4 170 Tanya Lerch 39 22:52 1303
5 188 Avery Hunter 29 24:10 1302
Place | Name | Bib# | Age | Sex | Affiliation | Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole Hocker | 1577 | 21 | M | Oregon Track Club -A | 26:28 | 4:24 |
2 | Tom Anderson | 1389 | 32 | M | Club Northwest -A | 26:33 | 4:25 |
3 | Zachery Panning | 1489 | 27 | M | Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec | 26:35 | 4:25 |
4 | Joseph Berriatua | 1730 | 27 | M | Tinman Elite | 26:42 | 4:26 |
5 | Isaac Updike | 1559 | 30 | M | NIKE | 26:42 | 4:26 |
6 | Alec Sandusky | 1490 | 25 | M | Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec | 27:00 | 4:29 |
7 | Jack Yearian | 1580 | 25 | M | Oregon Track Club -A | 27:03 | 4:30 |
8 | Nicolas Montanez | 1332 | 29 | M | ASICS / Mammoth Track Club | 27:04 | 4:30 |
9 | Paul Hogan | 1350 | 27 | M | Boston Athletic Association - | 27:09 | 4:31 |
10 | Anthony Raftis | 1542 | 24 | M | Mammoth Track Club | 27:16 | 4:32 |
11 | Brody Smith | 1825 | 25 | M | Roots Running Project -A | 27:20 | 4:32 |
12 | Steven Martinez | 1663 | 28 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 27:21 | 4:33 |
13 | Julian Heninger | 1360 | 28 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 27:23 | 4:33 |
14 | Zachary Michon | 1617 | 24 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 27:24 | 4:33 |
15 | John Flavin | 1485 | 24 | M | Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec | 27:28 | 4:34 |
16 | Phillip Reid | 1497 | 37 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 27:34 | 4:35 |
17 | Gregory Morgan | 1618 | 25 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 27:36 | 4:35 |
18 | Austen Dalquist | 1648 | 27 | M | Roots Running Project -A | 27:38 | 4:35 |
19 | Ryan Mahalsky | 1614 | 29 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 27:39 | 4:36 |
20 | Jordan Mann | 1572 | 29 | M | Ocean State Athletic Club | 27:41 | 4:36 |
21 | Brendan Gregg | 1694 | 33 | M | SRA Elite -A | 27:41 | 4:36 |
22 | Aidan Tooker | 1578 | 24 | M | Oregon Track Club -A | 27:43 | 4:36 |
23 | Thomas Madden | 1698 | 28 | M | SRA Elite -A | 27:49 | 4:37 |
24 | Liam Meirow | 1364 | 27 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 27:52 | 4:38 |
25 | Julius Diehr | 1571 | 25 | M | Ocean State Athletic Club | 27:56 | 4:38 |
26 | Jacob Klemz | 1487 | 25 | M | Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec | 27:57 | 4:39 |
27 | Keith Carlson | 1585 | 25 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 27:58 | 4:39 |
28 | Cameron Dickson | 1732 | 24 | M | Tracksmith Boston Hares | 27:59 | 4:39 |
29 | Carter Christman | 1576 | 24 | M | Oregon Track Club -A | 28:00 | 4:39 |
30 | Craig Huff | 1495 | 26 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 28:01 | 4:39 |
31 | Wilkerson Given | 1486 | 31 | M | Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec | 28:01 | 4:39 |
32 | Zachary Hine | 1803 | 35 | M | Unattached-27 | 28:03 | 4:40 |
33 | Chase Weaverling | 1726 | 26 | M | T.E.A.M Boulder -A | 28:05 | 4:40 |
34 | Colin Cernik | 1731 | 28 | M | Tracksmith Boston Hares | 28:06 | 4:40 |
35 | Alejandro Martinez Ambrosio | 1742 | 25 | M | Valor Track Club -A | 28:07 | 4:40 |
36 | Jacob Mitchem | 1665 | 25 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 28:09 | 4:41 |
37 | Issame Jazouli | 1453 | 25 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 28:10 | 4:41 |
38 | Mark Huizar | 1496 | 27 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 28:11 | 4:41 |
39 | Billy Ulrich | 1378 | 25 | M | Brooklyn Track Club | 28:11 | 4:41 |
40 | Robert Pedersen | 1435 | 24 | M | Empire Runners Club of Sonoma | 28:12 | 4:41 |
41 | Lucas Stalnaker | 1667 | 27 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 28:13 | 4:41 |
42 | Clint McKelvey | 1588 | 30 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 28:13 | 4:41 |
43 | Leo Donlea | 1735 | 23 | M | University of Portland | 28:13 | 4:41 |
44 | Sean Davidson | 1492 | 30 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 28:14 | 4:41 |
45 | Garrett Corcoran | 1792 | 26 | M | Unattached-16 | 28:15 | 4:42 |
46 | Gordon Sturgess | 1498 | 30 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 28:18 | 4:42 |
47 | Sean Stetler | 1464 | 33 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 28:20 | 4:42 |
48 | Stephen Rathbun | 1457 | 30 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 28:21 | 4:43 |
49 | Reed Brown | 1575 | 24 | M | Oregon Track Club -A | 28:24 | 4:43 |
50 | Sam Blake | 1550 | 25 | M | Milestone Running Crew | 28:26 | 4:43 |
51 | Johnny Hogue | 1384 | 27 | M | Brooklyn Track Club -A | 28:26 | 4:44 |
52 | Jacob Bishop | 1452 | 23 | M | Garden State Track Club -B | 28:28 | 4:44 |
53 | Cody Baele | 1653 | 27 | M | Runablaze Iowa -A | 28:28 | 4:44 |
54 | Michael Lederhouse | 1375 | 28 | M | Brooklyn Track Club | 28:29 | 4:44 |
55 | August Pappas | 1666 | 29 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 28:30 | 4:44 |
56 | Samuel Ayala | 1737 | 24 | M | Valor Track Club -A | 28:30 | 4:44 |
57 | Spencer Ferguson-Dryden | 1592 | 24 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 28:32 | 4:44 |
58 | Jacob Brueckman | 1646 | 24 | M | Roots Running Project -A | 28:34 | 4:45 |
59 | John Benner | 1785 | 25 | M | Unattached-9 | 28:34 | 4:45 |
60 | Daniel Sealand | 1366 | 23 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 28:35 | 4:45 |
61 | Ned Trim | 1383 | 29 | M | Brooklyn Track Club -A | 28:35 | 4:45 |
62 | Paul Matuszak | 1616 | 36 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 28:36 | 4:45 |
63 | Ben Garner | 1797 | 24 | M | Roots Running Project -A | 28:38 | 4:45 |
64 | Tyler Van Dooren | 1395 | 32 | M | Club Northwest -A | 28:39 | 4:46 |
65 | Miles Smith | 1609 | 24 | M | Peninsula Distance Club -A | 28:41 | 4:46 |
66 | Joshua Kalapos | 1351 | 24 | M | Boston Athletic Association - | 28:41 | 4:46 |
67 | Donald Taggart | 1610 | 21 | M | Peninsula Distance Club -A | 28:41 | 4:46 |
68 | Joe Freiburger | 1359 | 23 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 28:42 | 4:46 |
69 | Brian Glassey | 1719 | 31 | M | T.E.A.M Boulder -A | 28:45 | 4:47 |
70 | Gerard Connelly | 1373 | 25 | M | Brooklyn Track Club | 28:46 | 4:47 |
71 | Grayson Hough | 1695 | 31 | M | SRA Elite -A | 28:47 | 4:47 |
72 | Tony Clement | 1790 | 36 | M | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club -A | 28:49 | 4:47 |
73 | Frank Livosi | 1613 | 25 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 28:49 | 4:47 |
74 | Eric Beyerle | 1584 | 30 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 28:50 | 4:47 |
75 | Andrew Rylaarsdam | 1365 | 27 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 28:50 | 4:47 |
76 | Brennan Root | 1470 | 27 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 28:50 | 4:48 |
77 | Zachary Anderson | 1660 | 26 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 28:51 | 4:48 |
78 | Jack Pinho | 1355 | 26 | M | Boston Athletic Association - | 28:51 | 4:48 |
79 | Trevor Halsted | 1607 | 29 | M | Peninsula Distance Club -A | 28:52 | 4:48 |
80 | Ben Szuhaj | 1590 | 26 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 28:52 | 4:48 |
81 | Jaouad Jazouli | 1454 | 38 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 28:53 | 4:48 |
82 | George Kelly | 1455 | 29 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 28:54 | 4:48 |
83 | Brian Wyatt | 1768 | 29 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 28:54 | 4:48 |
84 | Stephen Mennitt | 1377 | 33 | M | Brooklyn Track Club | 28:55 | 4:48 |
85 | Will Cross | 1647 | 29 | M | Roots Running Project -A | 28:55 | 4:48 |
86 | John Crain | 1627 | 30 | M | Playmakers Elite/New Balance | 28:56 | 4:48 |
87 | Chase Howard | 1361 | 24 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 28:57 | 4:49 |
88 | Erik Linden | 1352 | 22 | M | Boston Athletic Association - | 28:58 | 4:49 |
89 | Garret Lee | 1721 | 29 | M | T.E.A.M Boulder -A | 28:58 | 4:49 |
90 | Eli Moskowitz | 1342 | 25 | M | Battle Road Track Club -A | 28:58 | 4:49 |
91 | Colin Monaghan | 1727 | 22 | M | Tacoma City Running Club | 28:58 | 4:49 |
92 | Connor Dolan | 1793 | 23 | M | Unattached-17 | 28:59 | 4:49 |
93 | Robert Baraldi | 1390 | 28 | M | Club Northwest -A | 28:59 | 4:49 |
94 | David Dorsey | 1612 | 27 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 29:03 | 4:50 |
95 | Matt Lenehan | 1608 | 31 | M | Peninsula Distance Club -A | 29:03 | 4:50 |
96 | Tom Sederquist | 1522 | 34 | M | Lake Effect Athletics Club -A | 29:03 | 4:50 |
97 | Ajay Sarathy | 1817 | 23 | M | Unattached-41 | 29:05 | 4:50 |
98 | Jack Mastandrea | 1488 | 24 | M | Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec | 29:07 | 4:50 |
99 | Will Geiken | 1501 | 29 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 29:07 | 4:50 |
100 | Esteban Prado | 1743 | 22 | M | Valor Track Club -A | 29:08 | 4:50 |
101 | Galo Vasquez | 1462 | 27 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 29:09 | 4:51 |
102 | Philip Royer | 1354 | 31 | M | Boston Athletic Association - | 29:10 | 4:51 |
103 | Arman Irani | 1662 | 25 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 29:10 | 4:51 |
104 | Elias Graca | 1586 | 25 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 29:13 | 4:51 |
105 | Thomas Lerdall | 1413 | 25 | M | Collegeville Track Club -A | 29:13 | 4:51 |
106 | Brandon Pollard | 1393 | 26 | M | Club Northwest -A | 29:14 | 4:51 |
107 | Phillip Duncan | 1541 | 26 | M | LRC Nebraska -B | 29:14 | 4:51 |
108 | Caleb Appleton | 1652 | 24 | M | Runablaze Iowa -A | 29:15 | 4:52 |
109 | Tyler Cox-Philyaw | 1459 | 26 | M | Garden State Track Club -B | 29:15 | 4:52 |
110 | Ryan Root | 1650 | 31 | M | Roots Running Project -A | 29:15 | 4:52 |
111 | Elliot Gindi | 1460 | 24 | M | Garden State Track Club -B | 29:17 | 4:52 |
112 | Spencer Johnson | 1671 | 27 | M | San Diego Track Club -B | 29:18 | 4:52 |
113 | Scott Behling | 1516 | 32 | M | Lake Effect Athletics Club -A | 29:18 | 4:52 |
114 | Douglas Jordan | 1757 | 28 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 29:19 | 4:52 |
115 | Jorge Jabaz | 1741 | 36 | M | Valor Track Club -A | 29:19 | 4:52 |
116 | Evan Walpole | 1523 | 27 | M | Lake Effect Athletics Club -A | 29:19 | 4:52 |
117 | Kellen Manley | 1510 | 27 | M | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club -A | 29:19 | 4:52 |
118 | Dante Capone | 1669 | 26 | M | San Diego Track Club -B | 29:21 | 4:53 |
119 | John Napoli | 1723 | 18 | M | T.E.A.M Boulder -A | 29:22 | 4:53 |
120 | Pelle Nogueira | 1456 | 23 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 29:22 | 4:53 |
121 | Shane Marshall | 1699 | 23 | M | SRA Elite -A | 29:22 | 4:53 |
122 | Nolan Zimmer | 1536 | 28 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 29:23 | 4:53 |
123 | Gage Hornung | 1756 | 24 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 29:25 | 4:53 |
124 | Seth Totten | 1689 | 31 | M | SRA Elite | 29:26 | 4:53 |
125 | Matt Wisner | 1579 | 24 | M | Oregon Track Club -A | 29:27 | 4:54 |
126 | Connor Fisher | 1493 | 28 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 29:27 | 4:54 |
127 | Connor Harriman | 1620 | 27 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 29:28 | 4:54 |
128 | Jacob Olson | 1532 | 28 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 29:29 | 4:54 |
129 | Damon Kilgore | 1339 | 26 | M | Battle Road Track Club -A | 29:30 | 4:54 |
130 | Nathan Kwan | 1696 | 27 | M | SRA Elite -A | 29:30 | 4:54 |
131 | Dillon Breen | 1661 | 30 | M | San Diego Track Club -A | 29:31 | 4:54 |
132 | Carson Hume | 1449 | 27 | M | Fort Collins Running Club -A | 29:32 | 4:54 |
133 | Andrew Erskine | 1336 | 30 | M | Battle Road Track Club -A | 29:32 | 4:54 |
134 | John Capobianco | 1739 | 25 | M | Valor Track Club -A | 29:32 | 4:54 |
135 | Nick Cardamone | 1611 | 23 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 29:33 | 4:54 |
136 | Christopher Alfond | 1484 | 24 | M | Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec | 29:33 | 4:55 |
137 | Will Thompson | 1394 | 26 | M | Club Northwest -A | 29:34 | 4:55 |
138 | Brian Hastings | 1800 | 22 | M | Unattached-24 | 29:34 | 4:55 |
139 | Nick Victor | 1535 | 23 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 29:35 | 4:55 |
140 | Josh Rosenkranz | 1764 | 25 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 29:38 | 4:55 |
141 | Frederick Arnold | 1385 | 32 | M | Cal Coast Track Club | 29:40 | 4:56 |
142 | Patrick Hanley | 1587 | 26 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 29:40 | 4:56 |
143 | Clay Simpson | 1534 | 25 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 29:41 | 4:56 |
144 | William Anderson | 1431 | 25 | M | Dukes Track Club | 29:41 | 4:56 |
145 | Matthew Hazel | 1494 | 31 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -A | 29:43 | 4:56 |
146 | Kristoffer Mugrage | 1812 | 28 | M | Unattached-36 | 29:44 | 4:56 |
147 | Antonio Judson | 1807 | 23 | M | Unattached-31 | 29:46 | 4:57 |
148 | Michael Mrgudic | 1503 | 27 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -B | 29:46 | 4:57 |
149 | Andrew Cusmano | 1356 | 30 | M | Bowerman Track Club -B | 29:47 | 4:57 |
150 | Clayson Shumway | 1685 | 26 | M | Sir Walter Running -A | 29:48 | 4:57 |
151 | Kallin Carolus Khan | 1654 | 26 | M | Runablaze Iowa -A | 29:48 | 4:57 |
152 | Brendan Christian | 1789 | 35 | M | Unattached-13 | 29:48 | 4:57 |
153 | Evan Minor | 1811 | 23 | M | Unattached-35 | 29:50 | 4:57 |
154 | Eric DuBois | 1368 | 32 | M | Breakneck Track Club -A | 29:50 | 4:57 |
155 | Nathaniel Fedoroff | 1794 | 20 | M | Unattached-18 | 29:51 | 4:58 |
156 | Andrew Lent | 1596 | 23 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 29:52 | 4:58 |
157 | Gilbert Grundy | 1509 | 33 | M | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club -A | 29:53 | 4:58 |
158 | Jackson Kelly | 1734 | 24 | M | Tracksmith Boston Hares | 29:53 | 4:58 |
159 | Corey Brunelle | 1325 | 32 | M | ARC Run Club -A | 29:54 | 4:58 |
160 | Daniel Trettel | 1591 | 29 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 29:55 | 4:58 |
161 | Jack Wilson | 1458 | 25 | M | Garden State Track Club -A | 29:56 | 4:58 |
162 | Trevor Houchens | 1733 | 23 | M | Tracksmith Boston Hares | 29:57 | 4:58 |
163 | Luke Janik | 1433 | 25 | M | Dukes Track Club | 29:57 | 4:59 |
164 | Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe | 1595 | 26 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 29:58 | 4:59 |
165 | Micah Goff | 1357 | 22 | M | Bowerman Track Club -A | 29:58 | 4:59 |
166 | Matthew Seidel | 1548 | 26 | M | Marin County Track Club -A | 29:58 | 4:59 |
167 | Cole Rutkowski | 1724 | 20 | M | T.E.A.M Boulder -A | 29:59 | 4:59 |
168 | Michael Davila | 1693 | 32 | M | SRA Elite -A | 29:59 | 4:59 |
169 | Garrett Lepine | 1552 | 27 | M | Milestone Running Crew | 30:01 | 4:59 |
170 | David VandeBunte | 1632 | 32 | M | Playmakers Elite/New Balance | 30:03 | 4:59 |
171 | Liam Conway | 1604 | 23 | M | Peninsula Distance Club -A | 30:03 | 5:00 |
172 | Patrick Wachter | 1549 | 25 | M | Marin County Track Club -A | 30:05 | 5:00 |
173 | Colin McGrath | 1381 | 35 | M | Brooklyn Track Club -A | 30:06 | 5:00 |
174 | Tim Bolick | 1335 | 27 | M | Battle Road Track Club -A | 30:09 | 5:01 |
175 | Yohannis Estifanos | 1702 | 27 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 30:10 | 5:01 |
176 | Simon Ricci | 1760 | 25 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 30:11 | 5:01 |
177 | Brian Keillor | 1628 | 23 | M | Playmakers Elite/New Balance | 30:11 | 5:01 |
178 | Michael Cox | 1626 | 28 | M | Playmakers Elite/New Balance | 30:11 | 5:01 |
179 | Thomas Mikkelson | 1392 | 24 | M | Club Northwest -A | 30:11 | 5:01 |
180 | Nicholas Tsotu | 1690 | 36 | M | SRA Elite | 30:12 | 5:01 |
181 | Mike Rosenbluth | 1816 | 20 | M | Unattached-40 | 30:12 | 5:01 |
182 | Pierce Pennell | 1533 | 23 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 30:15 | 5:02 |
183 | Ben Jaskowiak | 1656 | 33 | M | Runablaze Iowa -A | 30:15 | 5:02 |
184 | Evan Ward | 1463 | 28 | M | Garden State Track Club -B | 30:17 | 5:02 |
185 | Declan Walkush | 1623 | 23 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 30:18 | 5:02 |
186 | O. Hickson | 1594 | 25 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 30:18 | 5:02 |
187 | David Eik | 1754 | 26 | M | West Valley Track Club -- | 30:20 | 5:02 |
188 | Johnathon Zavala | 1558 | 21 | M | Mt. San Antonio College | 30:21 | 5:03 |
189 | Josh Sadlock | 1445 | 33 | M | Fleet Feet Harrisburg -A | 30:21 | 5:03 |
190 | Tait Rutherford | 1451 | 29 | M | Fort Collins Running Club -A | 30:22 | 5:03 |
191 | James Anderson | 1466 | 26 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 30:22 | 5:03 |
192 | Brian Quilty | 1371 | 33 | M | Breakneck Track Club -A | 30:24 | 5:03 |
193 | Lev Michaels | 1555 | 17 | M | Mount Tabor Track Club | 30:25 | 5:03 |
194 | Grant Johnson | 1436 | 39 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 30:26 | 5:03 |
195 | Sam Hengeli | 1802 | 25 | M | Unattached-26 | 30:26 | 5:03 |
196 | Michael Danielczuk | 1701 | 28 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 30:26 | 5:03 |
197 | Matthew Morris | 1475 | 27 | M | Greater Boston Track Club -A | 30:27 | 5:03 |
198 | Charlie Barringer | 1391 | 26 | M | Club Northwest -A | 30:27 | 5:04 |
199 | Jeremy Taylor | 1709 | 24 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 30:28 | 5:04 |
200 | Jared Moore | 1428 | 25 | M | Dashing Whippets Running Team | 30:29 | 5:04 |
201 | Nicholas Costello | 1447 | 27 | M | Fort Collins Running Club -A | 30:29 | 5:04 |
202 | Forrest Barton | 1446 | 25 | M | Fort Collins Running Club -A | 30:30 | 5:04 |
203 | Jackson Brill | 1345 | 24 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 30:32 | 5:04 |
204 | Adam Wilkinson | 1828 | 22 | M | Unattached-52 | 30:33 | 5:04 |
205 | Joseph Brown | 1787 | 22 | M | Unattached-11 | 30:33 | 5:05 |
206 | Dylan Hernandez | 1593 | 28 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 30:34 | 5:05 |
207 | Jason Putnam | 1598 | 24 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 30:34 | 5:05 |
208 | John Gutierrez | 1502 | 23 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -B | 30:34 | 5:05 |
209 | Ari Schorr | 1331 | 33 | M | ARC Run Club -A | 30:34 | 5:05 |
210 | Greg Krathwohl | 1545 | 31 | M | Marin County Track Club -A | 30:38 | 5:05 |
211 | Jason Karbelk | 1758 | 35 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 30:41 | 5:06 |
212 | Tyson Wieland | 1659 | 28 | M | Runablaze Iowa -A | 30:41 | 5:06 |
213 | Lucas Estrada | 1337 | 25 | M | Battle Road Track Club -A | 30:42 | 5:06 |
214 | Will Fuchs | 1796 | 23 | M | Unattached-20 | 30:42 | 5:06 |
215 | Steven Kool | 1770 | 28 | M | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 30:43 | 5:06 |
216 | Trevor Capra | 1432 | 27 | M | Dukes Track Club | 30:44 | 5:06 |
217 | Thomas Dean | 1448 | 27 | M | Fort Collins Running Club -A | 30:45 | 5:07 |
218 | Matthew Mixdorf | 1353 | 32 | M | Boston Athletic Association - | 30:45 | 5:07 |
219 | Marc Dickson | 1539 | 28 | M | LRC Nebraska -B | 30:48 | 5:07 |
220 | Joseph Grovers | 1762 | 27 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 30:49 | 5:07 |
221 | Christian Leitner | 1651 | 29 | M | Run N Fun | 30:50 | 5:07 |
222 | Rohit Narayanan | 1563 | 22 | M | NOVA Running Club -A | 30:50 | 5:07 |
223 | Brian Comer | 1398 | 28 | M | Club Northwest -B | 30:51 | 5:07 |
224 | Derrick Moe | 1520 | 23 | M | Lake Effect Athletics Club -A | 30:52 | 5:08 |
225 | Zachary Katzman | 1657 | 24 | M | Runablaze Iowa -A | 30:53 | 5:08 |
226 | Dan Iselin | 1655 | 23 | M | Runablaze Iowa -A | 30:56 | 5:08 |
227 | Elliot Kadrofske | 1411 | 24 | M | Collegeville Track Club -A | 30:58 | 5:09 |
228 | Andrew Wilson | 1568 | 29 | M | NOVA Running Club -A | 30:59 | 5:09 |
229 | Robert McLauchlan | 1511 | 31 | M | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club -A | 30:59 | 5:09 |
230 | Francis Reynolds | 1729 | 33 | M | Tacoma City Running Club | 31:01 | 5:09 |
231 | Michael Eyres | 1419 | 26 | M | Crown Running -A | 31:01 | 5:09 |
232 | Finn James | 1805 | 23 | M | Unattached-29 | 31:03 | 5:10 |
233 | Marco Anzures | 1668 | 34 | M | San Diego Track Club -B | 31:03 | 5:10 |
234 | Kyle Price | 1461 | 34 | M | Garden State Track Club -B | 31:03 | 5:10 |
235 | Mitchell Rees-Jones | 1402 | 26 | M | Club Northwest -A | 31:04 | 5:10 |
236 | Josh Fritz | 1346 | 24 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 31:05 | 5:10 |
237 | Jesse Jones | 1344 | 30 | M | Bergen Elite | 31:06 | 5:10 |
238 | Jeremy Judge | 1569 | 35 | M | Oakland Track Club | 31:06 | 5:10 |
239 | Aidan Lee | 1705 | 27 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 31:07 | 5:10 |
240 | Derek Thomas | 1645 | 32 | M | Renegade Running | 31:08 | 5:10 |
241 | Aaron Lucci | 1340 | 26 | M | Battle Road Track Club -A | 31:10 | 5:11 |
242 | Christopher Thompson | 1827 | 26 | M | Unattached-51 | 31:14 | 5:11 |
243 | Colin Wong | 1691 | 19 | M | SRA Elite - | 31:14 | 5:11 |
244 | Mark List | 1629 | 30 | M | Playmakers Elite/New Balance | 31:15 | 5:11 |
245 | Phil Hebda | 1704 | 35 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 31:15 | 5:12 |
246 | Luke Calubayan | 1738 | 23 | M | Valor Track Club -A | 31:16 | 5:12 |
247 | John-Louis Pane | 1597 | 30 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 31:17 | 5:12 |
248 | AJ Beers | 1718 | 26 | M | Syracuse Track Club | 31:18 | 5:12 |
249 | Jackson Baker | 1554 | 28 | M | Mount Tabor Track Club | 31:19 | 5:12 |
250 | Eric Riehl | 1330 | 29 | M | ARC Run Club -A | 31:20 | 5:12 |
251 | Nathan Orf | 1414 | 27 | M | Collegeville Track Club -A | 31:20 | 5:12 |
252 | Adam Schroeder | 1528 | 39 | M | Lake Sammamish Run Club -A | 31:21 | 5:12 |
253 | Gus Gibbs | 1347 | 36 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 31:21 | 5:12 |
254 | Ryan LaChapelle | 1697 | 36 | M | SRA Elite -- | 31:21 | 5:12 |
255 | Christopher Mateer | 1615 | 32 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 31:22 | 5:13 |
256 | Thomas Kean | 1343 | 28 | M | Bellingham Distance Project | 31:23 | 5:13 |
257 | Jon Miller | 1341 | 26 | M | Battle Road Track Club -A | 31:24 | 5:13 |
258 | Chikara Omine | 1437 | 40 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 31:25 | 5:13 |
259 | Kyle Pape | 1423 | 25 | M | Crown Running -A | 31:25 | 5:13 |
260 | Bradley Barry | 1507 | 29 | M | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club -A | 31:25 | 5:13 |
261 | Chad Berens | 1537 | 26 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 31:26 | 5:13 |
262 | Patrick Spychalski | 1826 | 22 | M | Brooklyn Track Club -A | 31:27 | 5:13 |
263 | Austin Hunter | 1720 | 19 | M | T.E.A.M Boulder -A | 31:28 | 5:14 |
264 | Edgar Aguilar | 1744 | 34 | M | Valor Track Club -B | 31:29 | 5:14 |
265 | Nicholas Posada | 1589 | 30 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 31:29 | 5:14 |
266 | Tom Moshier | 1429 | 26 | M | Dashing Whippets Running Team | 31:29 | 5:14 |
267 | Ryan Dostal | 1540 | 33 | M | LRC Nebraska -B | 31:30 | 5:14 |
268 | Erik Hinrichsen | 1473 | 34 | M | Greater Boston Track Club -A | 31:30 | 5:14 |
269 | Jordan Psaltakis | 1583 | 28 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 31:31 | 5:14 |
270 | Tyler Finger | 1519 | 24 | M | Lake Effect Athletics Club -A | 31:33 | 5:14 |
271 | Caleb Seely | 1822 | 23 | M | Unattached-46 | 31:33 | 5:14 |
272 | Arjun Natarajan | 1387 | 23 | M | Central Park Track Club (CPTC) | 31:34 | 5:15 |
273 | Mathew Seat | 1672 | 33 | M | San Diego Track Club -B | 31:35 | 5:15 |
274 | Justin Furcich | 1410 | 25 | M | Collegeville Track Club -A | 31:36 | 5:15 |
275 | Thomas Knobbe | 1412 | 28 | M | Collegeville Track Club -A | 31:36 | 5:15 |
276 | Matthew Geraci | 1468 | 25 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 31:36 | 5:15 |
277 | Scott McGeary | 1444 | 34 | M | Fleet Feet Harrisburg -A | 31:37 | 5:15 |
278 | Noah Forrey | 1420 | 27 | M | Crown Running -A | 31:38 | 5:15 |
279 | Preston Kauder | 1421 | 26 | M | Crown Running -A | 31:39 | 5:15 |
280 | Benjamin Fulton | 1637 | 34 | M | Red Cedar Running Club -A | 31:40 | 5:16 |
281 | Eric Gentry | 1527 | 30 | M | Lake Sammamish Run Club -A | 31:42 | 5:16 |
282 | Quinn Todzo | 1776 | 26 | M | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 31:43 | 5:16 |
283 | Andre Hessini | 1643 | 27 | M | Renegade Running | 31:43 | 5:16 |
284 | Will Sullivan | 1565 | 28 | M | NOVA Running Club -A | 31:43 | 5:16 |
285 | Nathan Morgan | 1349 | 29 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 31:44 | 5:16 |
286 | Clayton Blose | 1379 | 30 | M | Brooklyn Track Club -A | 31:44 | 5:16 |
287 | Robert Scanlon | 1403 | 28 | M | Club Northwest -B | 31:45 | 5:16 |
288 | Jonathon Bermudez | 1397 | 29 | M | Club Northwest -B | 31:46 | 5:17 |
289 | Luke Moore | 1602 | 17 | M | Pamakids -A | 31:46 | 5:17 |
290 | Sheridan Grant | 1406 | 30 | M | Club Northwest -C | 31:48 | 5:17 |
291 | Harry Gould | 1374 | 23 | M | Brooklyn Track Club | 31:49 | 5:17 |
292 | Benjamin Iten | 1400 | 25 | M | Club Northwest -B | 31:50 | 5:17 |
293 | David Frey | 1642 | 25 | M | Red Cedar Running Club -A | 31:51 | 5:18 |
294 | Fred Joslyn | 1442 | 38 | M | Fleet Feet Harrisburg -A | 31:51 | 5:18 |
295 | Jesse Spector | 1372 | 30 | M | Breakneck Track Club -A | 31:52 | 5:18 |
296 | Michael Wang | 1767 | 26 | M | West Valley Track Club - | 31:53 | 5:18 |
297 | Matthew Psaltakis | 1329 | 26 | M | ARC Run Club -A | 31:55 | 5:18 |
298 | Tahoma Doyon | 1399 | 38 | M | Club Northwest -B | 31:55 | 5:18 |
299 | Matthew Schwartz | 1820 | 23 | M | Unattached-44 | 31:56 | 5:18 |
300 | Joseph Harmon | 1703 | 23 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 31:57 | 5:18 |
301 | Marc Lucas | 1772 | 29 | M | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 32:00 | 5:19 |
302 | Zach SooHoo | 1708 | 25 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 32:02 | 5:19 |
303 | Tyler Lundquist | 1443 | 31 | M | Fleet Feet Harrisburg -A | 32:03 | 5:19 |
304 | Elius Graff | 1798 | 24 | M | Unattached-22 | 32:06 | 5:20 |
305 | Benjamin Eversole | 1755 | 30 | M | West Valley Track Club | 32:09 | 5:20 |
306 | Jonathan Charlesworth | 1753 | 38 | M | West Valley Track Club -A | 32:13 | 5:21 |
307 | Addib Skandari | 1570 | 32 | M | Oakland Track Club | 32:14 | 5:21 |
308 | Michael Duncan | 1326 | 28 | M | ARC Run Club -A | 32:14 | 5:21 |
309 | Thomas Avery | 1405 | 25 | M | Club Northwest -C | 32:14 | 5:21 |
310 | Kyle Clouston | 1529 | 37 | M | LRC Nebraska -A | 32:14 | 5:21 |
311 | Charles Gamble | 1670 | 34 | M | San Diego Track Club -B | 32:15 | 5:22 |
312 | Jer Mulvey | 1382 | 29 | M | Brooklyn Track Club -A | 32:16 | 5:22 |
313 | Colin Winchester | 1560 | 29 | M | NOVA Running Club | 32:16 | 5:22 |
314 | Jeffrey Noyes | 1477 | 28 | M | Greater Boston Track Club -A | 32:17 | 5:22 |
315 | Erik Uribe | 1567 | 39 | M | NOVA Running Club -A | 32:17 | 5:22 |
316 | Samuel Friesen | 1409 | 28 | M | Collegeville Track Club -A | 32:19 | 5:22 |
317 | Kristaps Lizins | 1622 | 26 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 32:20 | 5:22 |
318 | Reed Breuer | 1692 | 30 | M | SRA Elite | 32:21 | 5:22 |
319 | Rene Felix | 1769 | 32 | M | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 32:24 | 5:23 |
320 | Ryan Peck | 1683 | 26 | M | Sir Walter Running -A | 32:30 | 5:24 |
321 | Tristan Santos | 1765 | 25 | M | West Valley Track Club -B | 32:30 | 5:24 |
322 | James Sever | 1775 | 25 | M | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 32:31 | 5:24 |
323 | Ray Mason | 1644 | 36 | M | Renegade Running | 32:31 | 5:24 |
324 | Daniel Gonzalez | 1745 | 23 | M | Valor Track Club -B | 32:34 | 5:25 |
325 | Matt Salminen | 1747 | 33 | M | Valor Track Club -B | 32:34 | 5:25 |
326 | Jason Muermann | 1370 | 25 | M | Breakneck Track Club -A | 32:35 | 5:25 |
327 | Tristram Dodge | 1605 | 25 | M | Peninsula Distance Club -A | 32:35 | 5:25 |
328 | Steve Dion | 1388 | 32 | M | Club Northwest | 32:36 | 5:25 |
329 | Matthew Maiale | 1376 | 22 | M | Brooklyn Track Club | 32:39 | 5:25 |
330 | Daniel Malcolm | 1638 | 27 | M | Red Cedar Running Club -A | 32:39 | 5:25 |
331 | Patrick Rabuzzi | 1547 | 30 | M | Marin County Track Club -A | 32:41 | 5:26 |
332 | Will Schrantz | 1640 | 26 | M | Red Cedar Running Club -A | 32:43 | 5:26 |
333 | Liam Monaghan | 1728 | 25 | M | Tacoma City Running Club | 32:45 | 5:26 |
334 | Sean Price | 1328 | 30 | M | ARC Run Club -A | 32:46 | 5:27 |
335 | Jeff Bash | 1367 | 31 | M | Breakneck Track Club -A | 32:47 | 5:27 |
336 | Theodorakis Medrano | 1722 | 25 | M | T.E.A.M Boulder -A | 32:49 | 5:27 |
337 | Mikhail Shemyakin | 1679 | 39 | M | SFRC Running Team | 32:50 | 5:27 |
338 | James East | 1682 | 29 | M | Sir Walter Running -A | 32:51 | 5:27 |
339 | Max Krall | 1624 | 29 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 32:52 | 5:28 |
340 | Gregory Swiatocha | 1566 | 37 | M | NOVA Running Club -A | 32:52 | 5:28 |
341 | Mason Tope | 1425 | 26 | M | Crown Running -A | 32:52 | 5:28 |
342 | Jason Thomas | 1658 | 28 | M | Runablaze Iowa -A | 32:53 | 5:28 |
343 | Grayson Lowe | 1348 | 26 | M | Boise Betties & Billies -A | 32:54 | 5:28 |
344 | John M Gaudette | 1750 | 37 | M | West Valley Track Club | 32:56 | 5:28 |
345 | Connor McNellis | 1434 | 22 | M | Dukes Track Club | 32:56 | 5:28 |
346 | Nick Slenning | 1824 | 24 | M | Unattached-48 | 32:57 | 5:28 |
347 | David Perloff | 1483 | 29 | M | Greater Lowell Road Runners - | 32:58 | 5:29 |
348 | Evan Reed | 1635 | 32 | M | Prado Racing Team | 32:59 | 5:29 |
349 | Lawrence Julson Jr | 1358 | 32 | M | Bowerman Track Club | 33:00 | 5:29 |
350 | Benjamin Drexler | 1467 | 27 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 33:00 | 5:29 |
351 | Kevin Johnson | 1469 | 34 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 33:01 | 5:29 |
352 | Austin Scott | 1821 | 27 | M | Unattached-45 | 33:05 | 5:30 |
353 | Henry Roach | 1684 | 29 | M | Sir Walter Running -A | 33:07 | 5:30 |
354 | Swarnjit Boyal | 1499 | 27 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -B | 33:10 | 5:31 |
355 | Cielo Azul Aguilar | 1710 | 25 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 33:10 | 5:31 |
356 | Sawyer Koops | 1625 | 35 | M | Phoenix Free Soles | 33:11 | 5:31 |
357 | Jonathan Specht | 1424 | 27 | M | Crown Running -A | 33:13 | 5:31 |
358 | Scot Kruetzfeldt | 1808 | 22 | M | Unattached-32 | 33:15 | 5:31 |
359 | Greg Ferland | 1338 | 28 | M | Battle Road Track Club -A | 33:19 | 5:32 |
360 | Connor Hayward | 1801 | 25 | M | Unattached-25 | 33:19 | 5:32 |
361 | Mick Aitken | 1426 | 29 | M | Dashing Whippets Running Team | 33:19 | 5:32 |
362 | George Carbaugh | 1681 | 27 | M | Sir Walter Running -A | 33:20 | 5:32 |
363 | Connor Doppler | 1518 | 29 | M | Lake Effect Athletics Club -A | 33:22 | 5:33 |
364 | John Paquet | 1482 | 28 | M | Greater Lowell Road Runners - | 33:25 | 5:33 |
365 | Hunter Daniel | 1633 | 35 | M | Prado Racing Team | 33:28 | 5:34 |
366 | Evan Patrick | 1716 | 28 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 33:30 | 5:34 |
367 | Stephen Hallman | 1619 | 34 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 33:31 | 5:34 |
368 | Daniel Napora | 1746 | 24 | M | Valor Track Club -B | 33:31 | 5:34 |
369 | Kerome Bramwell | 1427 | 31 | M | Dashing Whippets Running Team | 33:32 | 5:34 |
370 | Colin Gannon | 1711 | 31 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 33:36 | 5:35 |
371 | John Hall | 1562 | 36 | M | NOVA Running Club -A | 33:38 | 5:35 |
372 | Lukas Skoog | 1544 | 42 | M | Marin County Track Club -A | 33:38 | 5:35 |
373 | Eli Rosen-Duran | 1513 | 25 | M | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club -A | 33:40 | 5:36 |
374 | Edgar "Rees Byers | 1500 | 30 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -B | 33:40 | 5:36 |
375 | Michael Olzinski | 1813 | 37 | M | Unattached-37 | 33:41 | 5:36 |
376 | Greg Leddy | 1680 | 24 | M | Shore Athletic Club | 33:42 | 5:36 |
377 | Marco Bertolotti | 1472 | 30 | M | Greater Boston Track Club -A | 33:46 | 5:37 |
378 | John Hoffman | 1621 | 35 | M | Philadelphia Runner Track Club | 33:47 | 5:37 |
379 | Jhair Branc Torres | 1725 | 26 | M | T.E.A.M Boulder -A | 33:48 | 5:37 |
380 | Milo Mong | 1556 | 18 | M | Mount Tabor Track Club | 33:49 | 5:37 |
381 | Ryan Beck | 1573 | 31 | M | OCTO | 33:52 | 5:37 |
382 | Felipe Garcia | 1599 | 33 | M | Pamakids -A | 33:54 | 5:38 |
383 | Zeth Peterka | 1401 | 22 | M | Club Northwest -B | 33:56 | 5:38 |
384 | Ryan Somerfield | 1752 | 27 | M | West Valley Track Club | 33:57 | 5:38 |
385 | Nicholas Scarpello | 1636 | 30 | M | Prado Racing Team | 33:57 | 5:38 |
386 | Brian FitzSimmons | 1795 | 24 | M | Unattached-19 | 34:00 | 5:39 |
387 | Clayton Ellington | 1551 | 24 | M | Milestone Running Crew | 34:02 | 5:39 |
388 | Robert LaMarre | 1474 | 29 | M | Greater Boston Track Club -A | 34:02 | 5:39 |
389 | Ryan Bigelow | 1641 | 37 | M | Red Cedar Running Club -A | 34:02 | 5:39 |
390 | Danny Smith | 1631 | 34 | M | Playmakers Elite/New Balance | 34:06 | 5:40 |
391 | Philip Rector | 1564 | 35 | M | NOVA Running Club -A | 34:07 | 5:40 |
392 | Cem Aslan | 1441 | 46 | M | Fleet Feet Harrisburg -A | 34:08 | 5:40 |
393 | Paulo Amaral | 1479 | 42 | M | Greater Lowell Road Runners - | 34:09 | 5:40 |
394 | Dean Mignogna | 1369 | 23 | M | Breakneck Track Club -A | 34:12 | 5:41 |
395 | Adrian Brandt | 1538 | 33 | M | LRC Nebraska -B | 34:13 | 5:41 |
396 | Diego Cardenas | 1788 | 19 | M | Unattached-12 | 34:14 | 5:41 |
397 | Dalton Seckinger | 1386 | 25 | M | Cal Coast Track Club | 34:15 | 5:41 |
398 | Aaron Beaber | 1415 | 39 | M | Collegeville Track Club -A | 34:26 | 5:43 |
399 | Jake Willard | 1514 | 25 | M | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club -A | 34:26 | 5:43 |
400 | Michael Luebeck | 1481 | 37 | M | Greater Lowell Road Runners - | 34:27 | 5:43 |
401 | Tyler Straub | 1557 | 24 | M | Mount Tabor Track Club | 34:29 | 5:44 |
402 | Craig Jordan | 1806 | 32 | M | Unattached-30 | 34:37 | 5:45 |
403 | Zack Wilcox | 1749 | 22 | M | Valor Track Club -B | 34:38 | 5:45 |
404 | Pauls Young | 1408 | 31 | M | Club Northwest -C | 34:39 | 5:45 |
405 | Matt Weber | 1717 | 31 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 34:45 | 5:46 |
406 | Matthew Scherber | 1418 | 32 | M | Collegeville Track Club -B | 34:51 | 5:47 |
407 | Zachary Fung | 1526 | 33 | M | Lake Sammamish Run Club -A | 35:00 | 5:49 |
408 | Matthew Soto | 1748 | 30 | M | Valor Track Club -B | 35:02 | 5:49 |
409 | David Goodrich | 1553 | 28 | M | Mohegan Striders | 35:08 | 5:50 |
410 | Alexander Noble | 1430 | 32 | M | Dashing Whippets Running Team | 35:17 | 5:52 |
411 | Trevor Leach | 1417 | 28 | M | Collegeville Track Club -B | 35:23 | 5:53 |
412 | Ben Lundell | 1422 | 39 | M | Crown Running -A | 35:23 | 5:53 |
413 | Ben Walker | 1506 | 36 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -B | 35:33 | 5:54 |
414 | Alex Mira | 1715 | 27 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 35:35 | 5:55 |
415 | Nick Knight | 1713 | 37 | M | Strawberry Canyon Track Club | 35:37 | 5:55 |
416 | Paul Guevara | 1581 | 36 | M | Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc | 35:38 | 5:55 |
417 | Francis Cusick | 1334 | 36 | M | Battle Road Track Club | 35:49 | 5:57 |
418 | David Moyer | 1476 | 33 | M | Greater Boston Track Club -A | 35:50 | 5:57 |
419 | James Thoburn | 1829 | 34 | M | Marin County Track Club -A | 35:54 | 5:58 |
420 | Jacob Quintana | 1677 | 23 | M | Seattle Running Club | 36:19 | 6:02 |
421 | Evan Jones | 1416 | 27 | M | Collegeville Track Club -B | 36:31 | 6:04 |
422 | Schuyler Hall | 1678 | 34 | M | SFRC Running Team | 36:35 | 6:05 |
423 | Scott Patton | 1676 | 34 | M | Seattle Running Club | 36:52 | 6:07 |
424 | Jordan Andersen | 1524 | 39 | M | Lake Sammamish Run Club -A | 37:00 | 6:09 |
425 | Mitch Kothe | 1771 | 33 | M | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 37:30 | 6:14 |
426 | Victor Skorapa | 1439 | 28 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 37:36 | 6:15 |
427 | Ethan Walpole | 1515 | 29 | M | Lake Effect Athletics Club | 37:56 | 6:18 |
428 | Rand Bieri | 1517 | 26 | M | Lake Effect Athletics Club -A | 38:06 | 6:20 |
429 | Alec Fillmore | 1736 | 33 | M | Valor Track Club -B | 38:14 | 6:21 |
430 | Ian McCracken | 1639 | 28 | M | Red Cedar Running Club -A | 38:36 | 6:25 |
431 | Mark McLauchlan | 1773 | 33 | M | Wolfpack Running Club -A | 38:37 | 6:25 |
432 | Carl Price | 1327 | 30 | M | ARC Run Club -A | 39:19 | 6:32 |
433 | Alex Kylyukh | 1674 | 30 | M | Seattle Running Club | 39:20 | 6:32 |
434 | Iver Principe | 1815 | 28 | M | Unattached-39 | 39:29 | 6:33 |
435 | Jason Reed | 1438 | 43 | M | Excelsior Running Club -A | 39:54 | 6:38 |
436 | Brian Suhr | 1471 | 39 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 39:59 | 6:38 |
437 | Kevin Tran | 1505 | 32 | M | HOKA Aggie Running Club -B | 40:43 | 6:46 |
438 | Fil Faria | 1480 | 58 | M | Greater Lowell Road Runners - | 40:52 | 6:47 |
439 | Nick Nemec | 1521 | 27 | M | Lake Effect Athletics Club -A | 41:18 | 6:52 |
440 | Mehamed Abdurahim | 1465 | 25 | M | Genesee Valley Harriers -A | 41:27 | 6:53 |
USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Polo Fields -Golden Gate Park -San Francisco, Ca 12/10/22
Results at RecordTiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team Results Open Men
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 62 Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec ( 27:25 2:17:01 1:26)
=======================================================
1 3 Zachery Panning 27 26:35 1489
2 4 Alec Sandusky 25 27:00 1490
3 11 John Flavin 24 27:28 1485
4 20 Jacob Klemz 25 27:57 1487
5 24 Wilkerson Given 31 28:01 1486
6 ( 81) Jack Mastandrea 24 29:07 1488
7 (117) Christopher Alfond 24 29:33 1484
2. 82 Oregon Track Club -A ( 27:32 2:17:38 1:56)
=======================================================
1 1 Cole Hocker 21 26:28 1577
2 5 Jack Yearian 25 27:03 1580
3 17 Aidan Tooker 24 27:43 1578
4 22 Carter Christman 24 28:00 1576
5 37 Reed Brown 24 28:24 1575
6 (106) Matt Wisner 24 29:27 1579
3. 131 HOKA Aggie Running Club -A ( 28:04 2:20:18 0:44)
=======================================================
1 12 Phillip Reid 37 27:34 1497
2 23 Craig Huff 26 28:01 1495
3 29 Mark Huizar 27 28:11 1496
4 33 Sean Davidson 30 28:14 1492
5 34 Gordon Sturgess 30 28:18 1498
6 ( 82) Will Geiken 29 29:07 1501
7 (107) Connor Fisher 28 29:27 1493
8 (123) Matthew Hazel 31 29:43 1494
4. 145 Philadelphia Runner Track Club ( 28:01 2:20:04 1:25)
=======================================================
1 10 Zachary Michon 24 27:24 1617
2 13 Gregory Morgan 25 27:36 1618
3 15 Ryan Mahalsky 29 27:39 1614
4 48 Paul Matuszak 36 28:36 1616
5 59 Frank Livosi 25 28:49 1613
6 ( 78) David Dorsey 27 29:03 1612
7 (108) Connor Harriman 27 29:28 1620
8 (116) Nick Cardamone 23 29:33 1611
5. 171 San Diego Track Club -A ( 28:13 2:21:04 1:30)
=======================================================
1 8 Steven Martinez 28 27:21 1663
2 27 Jacob Mitchem 25 28:09 1665
3 31 Lucas Stalnaker 27 28:13 1667
4 42 August Pappas 29 28:30 1666
5 63 Zachary Anderson 26 28:51 1660
6 ( 86) Arman Irani 25 29:10 1662
7 (112) Dillon Breen 30 29:31 1661
6. 186 Roots Running Project -A ( 28:13 2:21:05 1:35)
=======================================================
1 7 Brody Smith 25 27:20 1825
2 14 Austen Dalquist 27 27:38 1648
3 45 Jacob Brueckman 24 28:34 1646
4 49 Ben Garner 24 28:38 1797
5 71 Will Cross 29 28:55 1647
6 ( 92) Ryan Root 31 29:15 1650
7. 189 Bowerman Track Club -A ( 28:17 2:21:22 1:27)
=======================================================
1 9 Julian Heninger 28 27:23 1360
2 19 Liam Meirow 27 27:52 1364
3 46 Daniel Sealand 23 28:35 1366
4 54 Joe Freiburger 23 28:42 1359
5 61 Andrew Rylaarsdam 27 28:50 1365
6 ( 73) Chase Howard 24 28:57 1361
7 (132) Micah Goff 22 29:58 1357
8. 223 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc ( 28:29 2:22:25 0:54)
=======================================================
1 21 Keith Carlson 25 27:58 1585
2 32 Clint McKelvey 30 28:13 1588
3 44 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden 24 28:32 1592
4 60 Eric Beyerle 30 28:50 1584
5 66 Ben Szuhaj 26 28:52 1590
6 ( 87) Elias Graca 25 29:13 1586
7 (121) Patrick Hanley 26 29:40 1587
8 (128) Andrew Lent 23 29:52 1596
9. 234 Garden State Track Club -A ( 28:32 2:22:38 0:44)
=======================================================
1 28 Issame Jazouli 25 28:10 1453
2 35 Sean Stetler 33 28:20 1464
3 36 Stephen Rathbun 30 28:21 1457
4 67 Jaouad Jazouli 38 28:53 1454
5 68 George Kelly 29 28:54 1455
6 ( 84) Galo Vasquez 27 29:09 1462
7 (102) Pelle Nogueira 23 29:22 1456
8 (131) Jack Wilson 25 29:56 1458
10. 281 Boston Athletic Association - ( 28:34 2:22:49 2:01)
=======================================================
1 6 Paul Hogan 27 27:09 1350
2 52 Joshua Kalapos 24 28:41 1351
3 64 Jack Pinho 26 28:51 1355
4 74 Erik Linden 22 28:58 1352
5 85 Philip Royer 31 29:10 1354
6 (169) Matthew Mixdorf 32 30:45 1353
11. 305 SRA Elite -A ( 28:38 2:23:09 1:49)
=======================================================
1 16 Brendan Gregg 33 27:41 1694
2 18 Thomas Madden 28 27:49 1698
3 57 Grayson Hough 31 28:47 1695
4 103 Shane Marshall 23 29:22 1699
5 111 Nathan Kwan 27 29:30 1696
6 (135) Michael Davila 32 29:59 1693
12. 336 Club Northwest -A ( 28:36 2:22:59 3:01)
=======================================================
1 2 Tom Anderson 32 26:33 1389
2 50 Tyler Van Dooren 32 28:39 1395
3 77 Robert Baraldi 28 28:59 1390
4 89 Brandon Pollard 26 29:14 1393
5 118 Will Thompson 26 29:34 1394
6 (145) Thomas Mikkelson 24 30:11 1392
7 (155) Charlie Barringer 26 30:27 1391
8 (181) Mitchell Rees-Jones 26 31:04 1402
13. 364 Valor Track Club -A ( 28:56 2:24:36 1:25)
=======================================================
1 26 Alejandro Martinez Ambrosio 25 28:07 1742
2 43 Samuel Ayala 24 28:30 1737
3 83 Esteban Prado 22 29:08 1743
4 97 Jorge Jabaz 36 29:19 1741
5 115 John Capobianco 25 29:32 1739
6 (187) Luke Calubayan 23 31:16 1738
14. 385 Peninsula Distance Club -A ( 29:04 2:25:20 1:22)
=======================================================
1 51 Miles Smith 24 28:41 1609
2 53 Donald Taggart 21 28:41 1610
3 65 Trevor Halsted 29 28:52 1607
4 79 Matt Lenehan 31 29:03 1608
5 137 Liam Conway 23 30:03 1604
6 (240) Tristram Dodge 25 32:35 1605
15. 390 T.E.A.M Boulder -A ( 29:02 2:25:09 1:54)
=======================================================
1 25 Chase Weaverling 26 28:05 1726
2 55 Brian Glassey 31 28:45 1719
3 75 Garret Lee 29 28:58 1721
4 101 John Napoli 18 29:22 1723
5 134 Cole Rutkowski 20 29:59 1724
6 (196) Austin Hunter 19 31:28 1720
7 (247) Theodorakis Medrano 25 32:49 1722
8 (272) Jhair Branc Torres 26 33:48 1725
16. 412 Brooklyn Track Club ( 29:14 2:26:10 3:38)
=======================================================
1 30 Billy Ulrich 25 28:11 1378
2 41 Michael Lederhouse 28 28:29 1375
3 56 Gerard Connelly 25 28:46 1373
4 70 Stephen Mennitt 33 28:55 1377
5 215 Harry Gould 23 31:49 1374
6 (241) Matthew Maiale 22 32:39 1376
17. 532 West Valley Track Club -A ( 29:30 2:27:27 1:17)
=======================================================
1 69 Brian Wyatt 29 28:54 1768
2 96 Douglas Jordan 28 29:19 1757
3 105 Gage Hornung 24 29:25 1756
4 120 Josh Rosenkranz 25 29:38 1764
5 142 Simon Ricci 25 30:11 1760
6 (164) Jason Karbelk 35 30:41 1758
7 (226) Jonathan Charlesworth 38 32:13 1753
18. 551 Garden State Track Club -B ( 29:40 2:28:20 2:35)
=======================================================
1 39 Jacob Bishop 23 28:28 1452
2 91 Tyler Cox-Philyaw 26 29:15 1459
3 93 Elliot Gindi 24 29:17 1460
4 148 Evan Ward 28 30:17 1463
5 180 Kyle Price 34 31:03 1461
19. 568 Runablaze Iowa -A ( 29:42 2:28:27 2:13)
=======================================================
1 40 Cody Baele 27 28:28 1653
2 90 Caleb Appleton 24 29:15 1652
3 126 Kallin Carolus Khan 26 29:48 1654
4 147 Ben Jaskowiak 33 30:15 1656
5 165 Tyson Wieland 28 30:41 1659
6 (173) Zachary Katzman 24 30:53 1657
7 (174) Dan Iselin 23 30:56 1655
8 (251) Jason Thomas 28 32:53 1658
20. 600 LRC Nebraska -A ( 29:41 2:28:23 0:52)
=======================================================
1 104 Nolan Zimmer 28 29:23 1536
2 109 Jacob Olson 28 29:29 1532
3 119 Nick Victor 23 29:35 1535
4 122 Clay Simpson 25 29:41 1534
5 146 Pierce Pennell 23 30:15 1533
6 (194) Chad Berens 26 31:26 1537
7 (228) Kyle Clouston 37 32:14 1529
21. 606 Battle Road Track Club -A ( 29:47 2:28:51 1:44)
=======================================================
1 76 Eli Moskowitz 25 28:58 1342
2 110 Damon Kilgore 26 29:30 1339
3 114 Andrew Erskine 30 29:32 1336
4 140 Tim Bolick 27 30:09 1335
5 166 Lucas Estrada 25 30:42 1337
6 (184) Aaron Lucci 26 31:10 1340
7 (191) Jon Miller 26 31:24 1341
8 (260) Greg Ferland 28 33:19 1338
22. 631 Brooklyn Track Club -A ( 30:04 2:30:18 3:18)
=======================================================
1 38 Johnny Hogue 27 28:26 1384
2 47 Ned Trim 29 28:35 1383
3 139 Colin McGrath 35 30:06 1381
4 195 Patrick Spychalski 22 31:27 1826
5 212 Clayton Blose 30 31:44 1379
6 (230) Jer Mulvey 29 32:16 1382
23. 645 Lake Effect Athletics Club -A ( 30:01 2:30:05 2:30)
=======================================================
1 80 Tom Sederquist 34 29:03 1522
2 95 Scott Behling 32 29:18 1516
3 98 Evan Walpole 27 29:19 1523
4 172 Derrick Moe 23 30:52 1520
5 200 Tyler Finger 24 31:33 1519
6 (263) Connor Doppler 29 33:22 1518
7 (292) Rand Bieri 26 38:06 1517
8 (300) Nick Nemec 27 41:18 1521
24. 656 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club -A ( 30:05 2:30:25 2:36)
=======================================================
1 58 Tony Clement 36 28:49 1790
2 99 Kellen Manley 27 29:19 1510
3 129 Gilbert Grundy 33 29:53 1509
4 177 Robert McLauchlan 31 30:59 1511
5 193 Bradley Barry 29 31:25 1507
6 (269) Eli Rosen-Duran 25 33:40 1513
7 (282) Jake Willard 25 34:26 1514
25. 680 Playmakers Elite/New Balance ( 30:08 2:30:36 2:19)
=======================================================
1 72 John Crain 30 28:56 1627
2 136 David VandeBunte 32 30:03 1632
3 143 Brian Keillor 23 30:11 1628
4 144 Michael Cox 28 30:11 1626
5 185 Mark List 30 31:15 1629
6 (276) Danny Smith 34 34:06 1631
26. 748 Fort Collins Running Club -A ( 30:20 2:31:38 1:13)
=======================================================
1 113 Carson Hume 27 29:32 1449
2 150 Tait Rutherford 29 30:22 1451
3 158 Nicholas Costello 27 30:29 1447
4 159 Forrest Barton 25 30:30 1446
5 168 Thomas Dean 27 30:45 1448
27. 803 San Diego Track Club -B ( 30:43 2:33:32 2:57)
=======================================================
1 94 Spencer Johnson 27 29:18 1671
2 100 Dante Capone 26 29:21 1669
3 179 Marco Anzures 34 31:03 1668
4 201 Mathew Seat 33 31:35 1672
5 229 Charles Gamble 34 32:15 1670
28. 819 Strawberry Canyon Track Club ( 30:42 2:33:26 1:05)
=======================================================
1 141 Yohannis Estifanos 27 30:10 1702
2 153 Michael Danielczuk 28 30:26 1701
3 156 Jeremy Taylor 24 30:28 1709
4 183 Aidan Lee 27 31:07 1705
5 186 Phil Hebda 35 31:15 1704
6 (222) Joseph Harmon 23 31:57 1703
7 (224) Zach SooHoo 25 32:02 1708
8 (258) Cielo Azul Aguilar 25 33:10 1710
29. 857 Collegeville Track Club -A ( 30:57 2:34:43 2:23)
=======================================================
1 88 Thomas Lerdall 25 29:13 1413
2 175 Elliot Kadrofske 24 30:58 1411
3 189 Nathan Orf 27 31:20 1414
4 202 Justin Furcich 25 31:36 1410
5 203 Thomas Knobbe 28 31:36 1412
6 (233) Samuel Friesen 28 32:19 1409
7 (281) Aaron Beaber 39 34:26 1415
30. 926 Genesee Valley Harriers -A ( 31:22 2:36:49 4:11)
=======================================================
1 62 Brennan Root 27 28:50 1470
2 151 James Anderson 26 30:22 1466
3 204 Matthew Geraci 25 31:36 1468
4 254 Benjamin Drexler 27 33:00 1467
5 255 Kevin Johnson 34 33:01 1469
6 (297) Brian Suhr 39 39:59 1471
7 (301) Mehamed Abdurahim 25 41:27 1465
31. 927 ARC Run Club -A ( 31:12 2:35:57 2:20)
=======================================================
1 130 Corey Brunelle 32 29:54 1325
2 162 Ari Schorr 33 30:34 1331
3 188 Eric Riehl 29 31:20 1330
4 220 Matthew Psaltakis 26 31:55 1329
5 227 Michael Duncan 28 32:14 1326
6 (245) Sean Price 30 32:46 1328
7 (296) Carl Price 30 39:19 1327
32. 945 Marin County Track Club -A ( 31:24 2:37:00 3:40)
=======================================================
1 133 Matthew Seidel 26 29:58 1548
2 138 Patrick Wachter 25 30:05 1549
3 163 Greg Krathwohl 31 30:38 1545
4 243 Patrick Rabuzzi 30 32:41 1547
5 268 Lukas Skoog 42 33:38 1544
6 (290) James Thoburn 34 35:54 1829
33. 983 Breakneck Track Club -A ( 31:30 2:37:28 2:57)
=======================================================
1 127 Eric DuBois 32 29:50 1368
2 152 Brian Quilty 33 30:24 1371
3 219 Jesse Spector 30 31:52 1372
4 239 Jason Muermann 25 32:35 1370
5 246 Jeff Bash 31 32:47 1367
6 (280) Dean Mignogna 23 34:12 1369
34. 995 Boise Betties & Billies -A ( 31:32 2:37:36 2:22)
=======================================================
1 160 Jackson Brill 24 30:32 1345
2 182 Josh Fritz 24 31:05 1346
3 190 Gus Gibbs 36 31:21 1347
4 211 Nathan Morgan 29 31:44 1349
5 252 Grayson Lowe 26 32:54 1348
35. 1033 Crown Running -A ( 31:43 2:38:35 1:51)
=======================================================
1 178 Michael Eyres 26 31:01 1419
2 192 Kyle Pape 25 31:25 1423
3 206 Noah Forrey 27 31:38 1420
4 207 Preston Kauder 26 31:39 1421
5 250 Mason Tope 26 32:52 1425
6 (259) Jonathan Specht 27 33:13 1424
7 (287) Ben Lundell 39 35:23 1422
36. 1035 Club Northwest -B ( 31:38 2:38:07 1:04)
=======================================================
1 171 Brian Comer 28 30:51 1398
2 213 Robert Scanlon 28 31:45 1403
3 214 Jonathon Bermudez 29 31:46 1397
4 216 Benjamin Iten 25 31:50 1400
5 221 Tahoma Doyon 38 31:55 1399
6 (273) Zeth Peterka 22 33:56 1401
37. 1037 NOVA Running Club -A ( 31:45 2:38:41 2:02)
=======================================================
1 170 Rohit Narayanan 22 30:50 1563
2 176 Andrew Wilson 29 30:59 1568
3 210 Will Sullivan 28 31:43 1565
4 232 Erik Uribe 39 32:17 1567
5 249 Gregory Swiatocha 37 32:52 1566
6 (267) John Hall 36 33:38 1562
7 (277) Philip Rector 35 34:07 1564
38. 1069 Wolfpack Running Club -A ( 31:53 2:39:21 1:48)
=======================================================
1 167 Steven Kool 28 30:43 1770
2 209 Quinn Todzo 26 31:43 1776
3 223 Marc Lucas 29 32:00 1772
4 234 Rene Felix 32 32:24 1769
5 236 James Sever 25 32:31 1775
6 (291) Mitch Kothe 33 37:30 1771
7 (295) Mark McLauchlan 33 38:37 1773
39. 1075 Fleet Feet Harrisburg -A ( 32:00 2:40:00 3:47)
=======================================================
1 149 Josh Sadlock 33 30:21 1445
2 205 Scott McGeary 34 31:37 1444
3 218 Fred Joslyn 38 31:51 1442
4 225 Tyler Lundquist 31 32:03 1443
5 278 Cem Aslan 46 34:08 1441
40. 1100 HOKA Aggie Running Club -B ( 32:33 2:42:43 5:47)
=======================================================
1 124 Michael Mrgudic 27 29:46 1503
2 161 John Gutierrez 23 30:34 1502
3 257 Swarnjit Boyal 27 33:10 1499
4 270 Edgar "Rees Byers 30 33:40 1500
5 288 Ben Walker 36 35:33 1506
6 (298) Kevin Tran 32 40:43 1505
41. 1126 Sir Walter Running -A ( 32:20 2:41:36 3:32)
=======================================================
1 125 Clayson Shumway 26 29:48 1685
2 235 Ryan Peck 26 32:30 1683
3 248 James East 29 32:51 1682
4 256 Henry Roach 29 33:07 1684
5 262 George Carbaugh 27 33:20 1681
42. 1129 Greater Boston Track Club -A ( 32:25 2:42:02 3:35)
=======================================================
1 154 Matthew Morris 27 30:27 1475
2 199 Erik Hinrichsen 34 31:30 1473
3 231 Jeffrey Noyes 28 32:17 1477
4 271 Marco Bertolotti 30 33:46 1472
5 274 Robert LaMarre 29 34:02 1474
6 (289) David Moyer 33 35:50 1476
43. 1168 Dashing Whippets Running Team ( 32:50 2:44:06 4:48)
=======================================================
1 157 Jared Moore 25 30:29 1428
2 198 Tom Moshier 26 31:29 1429
3 261 Mick Aitken 29 33:19 1426
4 266 Kerome Bramwell 31 33:32 1427
5 286 Alexander Noble 32 35:17 1430
44. 1186 Red Cedar Running Club -A ( 32:35 2:42:55 2:22)
=======================================================
1 208 Benjamin Fulton 34 31:40 1637
2 217 David Frey 25 31:51 1642
3 242 Daniel Malcolm 27 32:39 1638
4 244 Will Schrantz 26 32:43 1640
5 275 Ryan Bigelow 37 34:02 1641
6 (294) Ian McCracken 28 38:36 1639
45. 1221 Valor Track Club -B ( 32:58 2:44:46 3:09)
=======================================================
1 197 Edgar Aguilar 34 31:29 1744
2 237 Daniel Gonzalez 23 32:34 1745
3 238 Matt Salminen 33 32:34 1747
4 265 Daniel Napora 24 33:31 1746
5 284 Zack Wilcox 22 34:38 1749
6 (285) Matthew Soto 30 35:02 1748
7 (293) Alec Fillmore 33 38:14 1736
46. 1378 Greater Lowell Road Runners - ( 35:11 2:55:51 7:54)
=======================================================
1 253 David Perloff 29 32:58 1483
2 264 John Paquet 28 33:25 1482
3 279 Paulo Amaral 42 34:09 1479
4 283 Michael Luebeck 37 34:27 1481
5 299 Fil Faria 58 40:52 1480
Year | Results | Videos | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||
2022 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 620 | |
2021 | 1 | 39 | 2 |